History for 2019 Oct 18th to Oct 26th
|
2019
Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational
Published by Oct 14th 2019, 6:15pm
72nd Annual Mt. SAC XC Invitational
Oct 25, 2019 to Oct 26, 2019
Mt. San Antonio College
|
|
|
Men: 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D3 Red | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3 Blue | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Blue | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Red | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D4 Blue | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D4 and 5 Red | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D5 Blue | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D4 and 5 Red | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D5 Blue | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Blue | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Blue | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Green | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D3-5 Red | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3-5 Blue | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3-5 Red | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3-5 Blue | 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D3-5 Red | 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D3-5 Blue | 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D3-5 Red | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 and 2 Blue | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 and 2 Green | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 and 2 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 and 2 Blue | 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D1-2 Red | 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D1 and 2 Blue | 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D1 and 2 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 and 2 Blue | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Green | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 Green | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D2 Red | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D2 Blue | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D2 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Blue | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Blue
Women: 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D3 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3 Green | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Green | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D4 and 5 Green | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D4 and 5 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D4 and 5 Green | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Green | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Green | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3-5 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3-5 Green | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3-5 Yellow | 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D3-5 Green | 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D3-5 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D3-5 Green | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 and 2 Red | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 and 2 Green | 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D1-2 Yello | 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D1 and 2 Green | 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D1 and 2 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 and 2 Green | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Red | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Blue | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 Blue | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 Red | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Blue | 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D2 Green | 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D2 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Freshman - D2 Green | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Yellow | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Green | 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Yellow
Team Scores
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D3 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Baneham, Luke |
11 |
Hoover
|
16:41 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bothwell, Gil |
12 |
Torrance
|
17:37 |
|
|
3 |
|
Anderson, Alexander |
11 |
Torrance
|
18:05 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bishop, Parker |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:15 |
|
|
5 |
|
Shadbourne, Beck |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:16 |
|
|
6 |
|
Leehealey, Austin |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
18:22 |
|
|
7 |
|
Tolman, Jake |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:31 |
|
|
8 |
|
Gutierrez, Anthony |
9 |
Los Amigos
|
18:35 |
|
|
9 |
|
Welsome, Michael |
12 |
Torrance
|
18:37 |
|
|
10 |
|
Saruwatari, Jason |
12 |
Torrance
|
18:38 |
|
|
11 |
|
Abalos, Rafael |
11 |
Torrance
|
18:45 |
|
|
12 |
|
Bezinskiy, Vadim |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:50 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sanchez, Julian |
11 |
Baldwin Park
|
18:52 |
|
|
14 |
|
Lau, Maximus |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
18:54 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sarrao, Matt |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
18:54 |
|
|
16 |
|
Bournazian, Evan |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
18:58 |
|
|
17 |
|
Suen, Conner |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
19:06 |
|
|
18 |
|
Wisman, Mark |
12 |
Torrance
|
19:08 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sevilla, Leonardo |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
19:11 |
|
|
20 |
|
Bennett, Brandon |
11 |
West Hills
|
19:15 |
|
|
21 |
|
Gonzalez-Shelmire, Dom |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
19:17 |
|
|
22 |
|
Reyna, Fausto |
12 |
Rosemead
|
19:19 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lee, Allen |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
19:24 |
|
|
24 |
|
Houston, Christopher |
12 |
West Hills
|
19:31 |
|
|
25 |
|
Chaverra, Alfredo |
12 |
La Mirada
|
19:32 |
|
|
26 |
|
Santiago, William |
11 |
Baldwin Park
|
19:38 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sanchez, Daniel |
10 |
Sierra Vista
|
19:39 |
|
|
28 |
|
Leyesa, Erwin |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
19:41 |
|
|
29 |
|
Swajian, Duke |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
19:42 |
|
|
30 |
|
Rocha, Joel |
12 |
La Mirada
|
19:43 |
|
|
31 |
|
Estrada, Andrew |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
19:47 |
|
|
32 |
|
Mukogawa, Kyle |
11 |
Torrance
|
19:47 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cabral, Raymond |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
19:48 |
|
|
34 |
|
Padilla, Angel |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
19:51 |
|
|
35 |
|
Soga, Christopher |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
19:52 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ruiz, Raul |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
19:55 |
|
|
37 |
|
Moore, Sean |
11 |
West Hills
|
20:00 |
|
|
38 |
|
Lozano, Jason |
11 |
Cleveland
|
20:01 |
|
|
39 |
|
Patino, Michael |
12 |
La Mirada
|
20:02 |
|
|
40 |
|
Ung, Ryan |
11 |
Rosemead
|
20:04 |
|
|
41 |
|
Arias, Santiago |
10 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:06 |
|
|
42 |
|
Jaramillo, Victor |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:06 |
|
|
43 |
|
Escalera, Jason |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
20:08 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ugalde, Valentin |
12 |
San Bernardino
|
20:08 |
|
|
45 |
|
Alonso, Edwin |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:16 |
|
|
46 |
|
Gordo, Said |
11 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:19 |
|
|
47 |
|
Sliva, Erik |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
20:21 |
|
|
48 |
|
Miller, John |
12 |
Torrance
|
20:26 |
|
|
49 |
|
Yang, John |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
20:28 |
|
|
50 |
|
Du, Brandon |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
20:28 |
|
|
51 |
|
Martinez, Anthony |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
20:30 |
|
|
52 |
|
Arellano, Fernando |
11 |
Baldwin Park
|
20:31 |
|
|
53 |
|
Santiago, Kevin |
12 |
Savanna
|
20:31 |
|
|
54 |
|
Rico, Diego |
9 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:33 |
|
|
55 |
|
Sanchez, Axel |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:35 |
|
|
56 |
|
Mendoza, Angel |
12 |
Shafter
|
20:39 |
|
|
57 |
|
Arellano, Ismael |
11 |
West Hills
|
20:43 |
|
|
58 |
|
Cervantes, Hector |
11 |
Shafter
|
20:45 |
|
|
59 |
|
Simpson, Matthew |
12 |
Torrance
|
20:47 |
|
|
60 |
|
Tepayotl, Roberto |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
20:48 |
|
|
61 |
|
Leal, Yahir |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
20:48 |
|
|
62 |
|
Garcia, Allan |
11 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:54 |
|
|
63 |
|
Vasquez, Daniel |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
20:55 |
|
|
64 |
|
Anctil, Cavan |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
20:55 |
|
|
65 |
|
Campos, Luis |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
20:59 |
|
|
66 |
|
Martinez, David |
11 |
Independence
|
20:59 |
|
|
67 |
|
Oppedahl, Ethan |
12 |
Templeton
|
21:00 |
|
|
68 |
|
Aguilar, Jacob |
10 |
Savanna
|
21:01 |
|
|
69 |
|
Truong, Christopher |
11 |
Santiago (Garden
|
21:06 |
|
|
70 |
|
Taddese, Dawit |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
21:07 |
|
|
71 |
|
Deveirman, Willem |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:13 |
|
|
72 |
|
Karan, Raheal |
12 |
La Mirada
|
21:14 |
|
|
73 |
|
Salgado, Anthony |
10 |
Orange
|
21:15 |
|
|
74 |
|
Butanda, Israel |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
21:16 |
|
|
75 |
|
Choboter, Thomas |
11 |
Templeton
|
21:21 |
|
|
76 |
|
Arias, Rueben |
10 |
Savanna
|
21:23 |
|
|
77 |
|
Soria, Marcos |
11 |
Baldwin Park
|
21:24 |
|
|
78 |
|
Martinez, Nicholas |
11 |
Torrance
|
21:27 |
|
|
79 |
|
Lim, Harrison |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:29 |
|
|
80 |
|
Smith, Bandy |
11 |
Templeton
|
21:30 |
|
|
81 |
|
Tapia, James |
12 |
La Mirada
|
21:34 |
|
|
82 |
|
Sanchez, Isaac |
11 |
Kimball
|
21:35 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hamidzadeh, Ryan |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
21:36 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lawrence, Braden |
11 |
Templeton
|
21:37 |
|
|
85 |
|
Harty, John |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:41 |
|
|
86 |
|
Bautista, Alfonso |
12 |
Bolsa Grande
|
21:43 |
|
|
87 |
|
Bui, Michael |
12 |
Bolsa Grande
|
21:56 |
|
|
88 |
|
Munoz, Ricardo |
11 |
San Bernardino
|
21:57 |
|
|
89 |
|
De La Cruz, Joshua |
10 |
Independence
|
21:58 |
|
|
90 |
|
Carlos, Reider |
11 |
Santiago (Garden
|
22:00 |
|
|
91 |
|
De La Cruz, Noeh |
11 |
La Mirada
|
22:08 |
|
|
92 |
|
Vargas, Anthony |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
22:10 |
|
|
93 |
|
Vuong, Timothy |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
22:11 |
|
|
94 |
|
Castro, David |
11 |
Shafter
|
22:12 |
|
|
95 |
|
Caguioa, Angelo |
12 |
West Hills
|
22:16 |
|
|
96 |
|
Yacuta, Samuel |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
22:36 |
|
|
97 |
|
Kennedy, Iain |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
22:36 |
|
|
98 |
|
Rivas, Mason |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
22:37 |
|
|
99 |
|
Ramirez, Nelson |
12 |
Savanna
|
22:37 |
|
|
100 |
|
Oliveros, Nelson |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
22:42 |
|
|
101 |
|
Salvador, Manuel |
11 |
Los Amigos
|
22:43 |
|
|
102 |
|
Gilroy, Harrison |
12 |
Palm Desert
|
22:44 |
|
|
103 |
|
Tober, Thomas |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
22:49 |
|
|
104 |
|
Barragan, Andres |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
22:52 |
|
|
105 |
|
Baker, Patrick |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
22:53 |
|
|
106 |
|
Osorio, Bryant |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
22:56 |
|
|
107 |
|
Little, Will |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
22:57 |
|
|
108 |
|
Cardenas, Edgar |
11 |
Baldwin Park
|
22:57 |
|
|
109 |
|
Valdovinos, Joe |
11 |
Los Amigos
|
23:09 |
|
|
110 |
|
Vazquez, Anthony |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
23:12 |
|
|
111 |
|
Garcia, John |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
23:12 |
|
|
112 |
|
Martinez, Steven |
12 |
La Mirada
|
23:24 |
|
|
113 |
|
Castro, Derek |
11 |
Orange
|
23:30 |
|
|
114 |
|
Chavez, Kain |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
23:31 |
|
|
115 |
|
Oien, Joshua |
11 |
Orange
|
23:31 |
|
|
116 |
|
Mendoza, Ayxael |
11 |
Shafter
|
23:34 |
|
|
117 |
|
Manuel, Jeremy |
11 |
Kimball
|
23:38 |
|
|
118 |
|
Farmer-Lum, Dillon |
10 |
Kimball
|
23:39 |
|
|
119 |
|
Magaña, Jose |
11 |
Shafter
|
23:51 |
|
|
120 |
|
Salgado, Alex |
12 |
San Bernardino
|
23:54 |
|
|
121 |
|
Perez, Dominic |
10 |
Orange
|
23:57 |
|
|
122 |
|
Torres, Luis |
11 |
Shafter
|
24:04 |
|
|
123 |
|
Torres, Jenero |
11 |
La Mirada
|
24:11 |
|
|
124 |
|
Wardin, Christopher |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
24:33 |
|
|
125 |
|
Meng, Luke |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
24:43 |
|
|
126 |
|
Apodaca, Anthony |
9 |
Savanna
|
24:51 |
|
|
127 |
|
Baeza, Ethan |
11 |
La Mirada
|
24:52 |
|
|
128 |
|
Bahena, Angel |
11 |
Savanna
|
24:52 |
|
|
129 |
|
Garcia, Edgar |
11 |
San Bernardino
|
24:56 |
|
|
130 |
|
Akram, Asif |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
25:01 |
|
|
131 |
|
Heredia, Luis |
11 |
Templeton
|
25:04 |
|
|
132 |
|
Collins, Chris |
11 |
Kimball
|
25:04 |
|
|
133 |
|
Tejada, Jose |
11 |
Shafter
|
25:11 |
|
|
134 |
|
Munoz, Enrique |
12 |
Kimball
|
25:17 |
|
|
135 |
|
Bahena, Cesar |
12 |
Savanna
|
26:21 |
|
|
136 |
|
Facha, Ryan |
12 |
Kimball
|
26:40 |
|
|
137 |
|
Owerfeldt, Jacky |
10 |
Kimball
|
26:43 |
|
|
138 |
|
Aquirre, Fidencio |
12 |
Don Lugo
|
27:07 |
|
|
139 |
|
Macias, Favian |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
27:11 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Simmons, Parker |
9 |
Hoover
|
16:30 |
|
|
2 |
|
Cheary, Connor |
9 |
Santana
|
17:27 |
|
|
3 |
|
Nakagawa, Solato |
9 |
Torrance
|
17:48 |
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver, Jayson |
9 |
Santana
|
18:21 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hollander, Joshua |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
18:27 |
|
|
6 |
|
Edgar, Bryan |
9 |
San Marcos
|
18:28 |
|
|
7 |
|
Flores, Alexis |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
18:29 |
|
|
8 |
|
Intiago, Godfrey |
9 |
Hoover
|
18:44 |
|
|
9 |
|
Mejia, Angel |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
18:52 |
|
|
10 |
|
Zendejas, Jaun |
9 |
Hesperia
|
19:01 |
|
|
11 |
|
Onodera, Ray |
9 |
Torrance
|
19:04 |
|
|
12 |
|
Anaya, Joey |
9 |
Torrance
|
19:06 |
|
|
13 |
|
Carter, Cal |
9 |
San Marcos
|
19:06 |
|
|
14 |
|
Torres, Michael |
9 |
San Bernardino
|
19:17 |
|
|
15 |
|
Diaz, Miguel |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
19:21 |
|
|
16 |
|
Berkley, Jordan |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
19:22 |
|
|
17 |
|
Mahmood, Jasper |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:29 |
|
|
18 |
|
Anaya, Matthew |
9 |
Torrance
|
19:30 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kubler, Matthew |
9 |
Mayfair
|
19:35 |
|
|
20 |
|
Reyes, Angel |
9 |
La Mirada
|
19:38 |
|
|
21 |
|
Cota, Albert |
9 |
Hanford West
|
19:38 |
|
|
22 |
|
Oaks, Greg |
11 |
Hanford West
|
19:38 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sutter, Leland |
9 |
San Marcos
|
19:48 |
|
|
24 |
|
Hernandez, Bryan |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
19:54 |
|
|
25 |
|
Evens, Anthony |
9 |
Independence
|
19:57 |
|
|
26 |
|
Makaena, Kyan |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
20:00 |
|
|
27 |
|
Torres, Hugo |
9 |
Hesperia
|
20:03 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sprago, Calvin |
9 |
West Hills
|
20:04 |
|
|
29 |
|
Cholico, Alberto |
9 |
Shafter
|
20:08 |
|
|
30 |
|
Tallman, Gavin |
9 |
San Marcos
|
20:10 |
|
|
31 |
|
Valdez, Zachary |
9 |
Independence
|
20:16 |
|
|
32 |
|
Skipper, Thomas |
9 |
Santana
|
20:19 |
|
|
33 |
|
Garcia, Brandon |
9 |
La Mirada
|
20:26 |
|
|
34 |
|
Oliva, Isaac |
9 |
Torrance
|
20:29 |
|
|
35 |
|
Bradford, Tyler |
9 |
Torrance
|
20:31 |
|
|
36 |
|
Cline, Cameron |
9 |
Santana
|
20:39 |
|
|
37 |
|
Briner, Dylan |
9 |
San Marcos
|
20:41 |
|
|
38 |
|
Calderon, Jaiden |
9 |
Mayfair
|
20:48 |
|
|
39 |
|
Pence, Evan |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:00 |
|
|
40 |
|
Zamarron, Aaron |
9 |
Baldwin Park
|
21:03 |
|
|
41 |
|
Garcia, Matthew |
9 |
La Mirada
|
21:06 |
|
|
42 |
|
Martinez Sotelo, Alexi |
9 |
Tahquitz
|
21:07 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rivas, Diego |
9 |
Tahquitz
|
21:10 |
|
|
44 |
|
Saucedo, Jesse |
9 |
West Hills
|
21:10 |
|
|
45 |
|
Santos, Kaden |
9 |
La Mirada
|
21:12 |
|
|
46 |
|
Chen, Kent |
9 |
Rosemead
|
21:20 |
|
|
47 |
|
Martinez, Matthew |
9 |
Shafter
|
21:23 |
|
|
48 |
|
Campos, Ryder |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:23 |
|
|
49 |
|
Wolk, Lucas |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:25 |
|
|
50 |
|
Lopez, Edward |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
21:30 |
|
|
51 |
|
Rogers, Collin |
9 |
Kimball
|
21:31 |
|
|
52 |
|
Giaquinto, Charlie |
9 |
Templeton
|
21:35 |
|
|
53 |
|
Acosta, Valentin |
9 |
Mayfair
|
21:38 |
|
|
54 |
|
Martinez, Joshua |
9 |
Orange
|
21:44 |
|
|
55 |
|
Guarneros, Roberto |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
21:54 |
|
|
56 |
|
Puga, Jose |
9 |
Hanford West
|
22:10 |
|
|
57 |
|
Aleman, Angel |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
22:12 |
|
|
58 |
|
Inoue, Koichi |
9 |
Torrance
|
22:14 |
|
|
59 |
|
Burch, Andrew |
9 |
Kimball
|
22:17 |
|
|
60 |
|
McCater, Jeremy |
9 |
San Marcos
|
22:17 |
|
|
61 |
|
Cabral, Cesar |
9 |
Shafter
|
22:19 |
|
|
62 |
|
Crandall, Chase |
9 |
Santa Margarita
|
22:28 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hernandez, David |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
22:28 |
|
|
64 |
|
Menon, Kunaal |
9 |
Torrance
|
22:28 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gopurala, Om |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
22:32 |
|
|
66 |
|
Ramirez, Jose |
9 |
Mayfair
|
22:32 |
|
|
67 |
|
Andrade, Jordan |
9 |
Torrance
|
22:37 |
|
|
68 |
|
Flores, Anthony |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
22:39 |
|
|
69 |
|
Ahn-Bruce, Isaiah |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
22:44 |
|
|
70 |
|
Paz, Diego |
9 |
Orange
|
22:46 |
|
|
71 |
|
Lopez, Darley |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
22:49 |
|
|
72 |
|
Lukas, Mason |
9 |
Hesperia
|
22:50 |
|
|
73 |
|
Santonil, Rome |
9 |
Torrance
|
22:51 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gargan, Nicolas |
9 |
Garces Memorial
|
22:56 |
|
|
75 |
|
Vo, Peter |
9 |
Rosemead
|
23:01 |
|
|
76 |
|
Shaffer, Nathan |
9 |
San Marcos
|
23:04 |
|
|
77 |
|
McCarter, Ian |
9 |
San Marcos
|
23:06 |
|
|
78 |
|
Norton, Scott |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
23:09 |
|
|
79 |
|
Aguilar, Andres |
10 |
Baldwin Park
|
23:11 |
|
|
80 |
|
Gonzalez, Gustavo |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
23:14 |
|
|
81 |
|
Estrada, Xavier |
9 |
Tahquitz
|
23:42 |
|
|
82 |
|
Cline, Carson |
9 |
West Hills
|
23:45 |
|
|
83 |
|
Franco, David |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
23:58 |
|
|
84 |
|
Garcia, Aysa |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
24:07 |
|
|
85 |
|
Estrada, Luis |
9 |
Baldwin Park
|
24:07 |
|
|
86 |
|
Juarez, Jose |
9 |
Baldwin Park
|
24:08 |
|
|
87 |
|
Dodson, Robby |
9 |
Santa Margarita
|
24:10 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hansen, Seth |
9 |
Santana
|
24:12 |
|
|
89 |
|
Truong, Steven |
9 |
Rosemead
|
24:21 |
|
|
90 |
|
Torres, Sebastion |
9 |
La Mirada
|
24:27 |
|
|
91 |
|
Greer, Daniel |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
24:36 |
|
|
92 |
|
Luck, Edwin |
9 |
Rosemead
|
24:43 |
|
|
93 |
|
Honrodo, Matteo |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
24:57 |
|
|
94 |
|
Gray, Matthew |
9 |
Hesperia
|
25:03 |
|
|
95 |
|
Sohrab, Kamran |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
25:20 |
|
|
96 |
|
Foster, Gavin |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
25:20 |
|
|
97 |
|
Jones, Lemanuel |
9 |
West Hills
|
25:27 |
|
|
98 |
|
Hudson, Theo |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
25:29 |
|
|
99 |
|
Guerrero Olivar, Antho |
9 |
Orange
|
25:40 |
|
|
100 |
|
Castillo, Anegi |
9 |
La Mirada
|
25:40 |
|
|
101 |
|
Taliaferro, Noah |
9 |
Kimball
|
25:55 |
|
|
102 |
|
Martin, Joshua |
9 |
Kimball
|
26:06 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kudlinski, Luke |
9 |
Orange
|
26:15 |
|
|
104 |
|
Raider, Jake |
9 |
Hesperia
|
26:23 |
|
|
105 |
|
Maitland, Charlie |
9 |
Santa Margarita
|
26:28 |
|
|
106 |
|
Jones, Griffin |
9 |
Santa Margarita
|
26:47 |
|
|
107 |
|
Hardin, Nathan |
9 |
San Marcos
|
27:32 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Dwelley, Ethan |
10 |
San Marcos
|
17:13 |
|
|
2 |
|
Garcia, Jack |
10 |
San Marcos
|
17:41 |
|
|
3 |
|
Smith, Justin |
10 |
Hanford West
|
17:42 |
|
|
4 |
|
Cox, Esteban |
10 |
Independence
|
17:58 |
|
|
5 |
|
Garcia Ortiz, Jose |
10 |
Hesperia
|
17:58 |
|
|
6 |
|
Graham, Mateo |
10 |
Santana
|
18:00 |
|
|
7 |
|
Aquino, Frank |
10 |
Independence
|
18:10 |
|
|
8 |
|
Fuentes, Jacob |
10 |
Torrance
|
18:18 |
|
|
9 |
|
Rybnicek, Theo |
10 |
San Marcos
|
18:22 |
|
|
10 |
|
Stuermer, James |
10 |
Santana
|
18:33 |
|
|
11 |
|
Peters, Noah |
10 |
San Marcos
|
18:37 |
|
|
12 |
|
Guerrero, Juan |
10 |
Mayfair
|
18:39 |
|
|
13 |
|
Tan, Logan |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
18:39 |
|
|
14 |
|
Galindo Salazar, Crist |
10 |
Independence
|
18:40 |
|
|
15 |
|
Rodrigues, Yahir |
10 |
San Bernardino
|
18:41 |
|
|
16 |
|
Singley, David |
10 |
West Hills
|
18:48 |
|
|
17 |
|
Tuttle, Mason |
10 |
San Marcos
|
18:59 |
|
|
18 |
|
Macias, Noah |
10 |
Mayfair
|
19:02 |
|
|
19 |
|
Hirschman, Andrew |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
19:03 |
|
|
20 |
|
Torres, Jayson |
10 |
Hoover
|
19:07 |
|
|
21 |
|
Crawford, Tucker |
10 |
Palm Desert
|
19:09 |
|
|
22 |
|
Torres, Fernando |
10 |
Shafter
|
19:13 |
|
|
23 |
|
Carreon, Diego |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
19:14 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bornfreund, Zephan |
10 |
San Marcos
|
19:14 |
|
|
25 |
|
Britton, Johnathon |
10 |
San Marcos
|
19:15 |
|
|
26 |
|
Gutierrez, Favian |
10 |
Hanford West
|
19:19 |
|
|
27 |
|
Bell, Joshua |
10 |
Independence
|
19:19 |
|
|
28 |
|
Tucker, Creighton |
10 |
Palm Desert
|
19:21 |
|
|
29 |
|
Gray, John |
10 |
Hesperia
|
19:22 |
|
|
30 |
|
Arredondo, Cesar |
10 |
San Bernardino
|
19:32 |
|
|
31 |
|
Huang, Landon |
10 |
Torrance
|
19:36 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lizama, Steven |
10 |
Hesperia
|
19:40 |
|
|
33 |
|
Strayhand, Isaiah |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
19:43 |
|
|
34 |
|
Deniz, Cesar |
10 |
Shafter
|
19:49 |
|
|
35 |
|
Cormier, Luke |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:59 |
|
|
36 |
|
Keller, Mark |
10 |
Santana
|
20:03 |
|
|
37 |
|
Endo, Shiro |
10 |
Torrance
|
20:06 |
|
|
38 |
|
Watkins, Tyler |
10 |
Tahquitz
|
20:06 |
|
|
39 |
|
Garza, Abelino |
10 |
Independence
|
20:06 |
|
|
40 |
|
Chow, Bryan |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
20:06 |
|
|
41 |
|
Gomez, Oliver |
10 |
Los Amigos
|
20:17 |
|
|
42 |
|
Lee, Howard |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
20:22 |
|
|
43 |
|
Martinez, Ethan |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
20:27 |
|
|
44 |
|
Daulton, Owen |
10 |
Templeton
|
20:27 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hale, Robert |
10 |
Mayfair
|
20:28 |
|
|
46 |
|
Brogdon, Evan |
10 |
Mayfair
|
20:31 |
|
|
47 |
|
Geoghegan, William |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
20:31 |
|
|
48 |
|
Guevara, Riquelme |
10 |
San Bernardino
|
20:35 |
|
|
49 |
|
Chang, Ethan |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
20:46 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hsia, Richard |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
20:46 |
|
|
51 |
|
Avalos Ramirez, Cesar |
10 |
Hesperia
|
20:49 |
|
|
52 |
|
Pool, Ricky |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
20:51 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cueto, Alejandro |
10 |
Santana
|
20:52 |
|
|
54 |
|
Skibsted, Michael |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
20:53 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dardashti, Joshua |
10 |
Beverly Hills
|
20:54 |
|
|
56 |
|
Vera Robles, David |
10 |
La Mirada
|
20:58 |
|
|
57 |
|
Pazcoguin, Joseph |
10 |
Torrance
|
20:59 |
|
|
58 |
|
Perez, Mateo |
10 |
Torrance
|
21:00 |
|
|
59 |
|
Aguilera, Brandon |
10 |
Baldwin Park
|
21:06 |
|
|
60 |
|
Vera, Gustavo |
10 |
Baldwin Park
|
21:07 |
|
|
61 |
|
Kikuno, Tyler |
10 |
Torrance
|
21:07 |
|
|
62 |
|
De La Cruz, Paul |
12 |
Independence
|
21:08 |
|
|
63 |
|
Du, Jason |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
21:12 |
|
|
64 |
|
Cancellieri, Charlie |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:15 |
|
|
65 |
|
Keane, Riley |
10 |
Santana
|
21:19 |
|
|
66 |
|
Meas, Ryan |
10 |
Mayfair
|
21:19 |
|
|
67 |
|
Castro, Isaac |
10 |
Shafter
|
21:25 |
|
|
68 |
|
Lau, Isaak |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
21:26 |
|
|
69 |
|
Lee, Gabriel |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
21:28 |
|
|
70 |
|
Vargas, Efrain |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
21:29 |
|
|
71 |
|
Dimas, Jeremy |
10 |
Shafter
|
21:32 |
|
|
72 |
|
Wilcox, Jaxon |
10 |
Independence
|
21:39 |
|
|
73 |
|
Chavez, Ricardo |
10 |
San Bernardino
|
21:45 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gonzales, Anthony |
10 |
Hanford West
|
21:46 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hutchinson, Kyle |
10 |
West Hills
|
21:47 |
|
|
76 |
|
Kessler, Moshe |
10 |
Beverly Hills
|
21:49 |
|
|
77 |
|
Bacon, Avery |
10 |
Santana
|
21:49 |
|
|
78 |
|
Hussein, Abdel |
10 |
San Bernardino
|
21:56 |
|
|
79 |
|
Martinez, Luis |
10 |
Hesperia
|
22:00 |
|
|
80 |
|
Nguyen, Vinh |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
22:06 |
|
|
81 |
|
Briseno, Brian |
10 |
Los Amigos
|
22:08 |
|
|
82 |
|
Yonekawa, Travis |
10 |
Torrance
|
22:18 |
|
|
83 |
|
Dimas, Yahir |
10 |
Shafter
|
22:32 |
|
|
84 |
|
Spencer, Neo |
10 |
West Hills
|
22:36 |
|
|
85 |
|
Lopez, Carlos |
10 |
Shafter
|
22:36 |
|
|
86 |
|
Le, Vincent |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
22:43 |
|
|
87 |
|
Maynard, Tye |
10 |
San Marcos
|
22:53 |
|
|
88 |
|
O, Anh Phuc |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
23:05 |
|
|
89 |
|
Briseno, Luis |
10 |
Los Amigos
|
23:14 |
|
|
90 |
|
Murdock, Gabriel |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
23:26 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bishop, Brady |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
23:27 |
|
|
92 |
|
Chavez, Larry |
10 |
Shafter
|
23:31 |
|
|
93 |
|
Perkins, Bradley |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
23:32 |
|
|
94 |
|
Smith, Roger |
10 |
Santana
|
23:32 |
|
|
95 |
|
Nowinski, Michael |
10 |
Templeton
|
23:42 |
|
|
96 |
|
Marquez, Jose |
10 |
North Bakersfiel
|
23:57 |
|
|
97 |
|
Adame, Andrew |
10 |
Torrance
|
24:01 |
|
|
98 |
|
Irving, Benjamin |
10 |
La Mirada
|
24:03 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gavino, Jaydon |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
24:04 |
|
|
100 |
|
Jenkins-Robinson, D'Mo |
10 |
Torrance
|
24:08 |
|
|
101 |
|
Politis, Stavros |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
24:11 |
|
|
102 |
|
Rouwenhorst, Jaden |
10 |
La Mirada
|
24:15 |
|
|
103 |
|
Kennon IV, Joey |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
24:16 |
|
|
104 |
|
Kissi, Koby |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
24:22 |
|
|
105 |
|
Pipes, Connor |
10 |
West Hills
|
24:58 |
|
|
106 |
|
Gray, Dylan |
10 |
North Bakersfiel
|
25:03 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ramirez, Fernando |
10 |
San Bernardino
|
25:14 |
|
|
108 |
|
Habeck, Christian |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
25:26 |
|
|
109 |
|
Figueroa, Diego |
10 |
La Mirada
|
25:32 |
|
|
110 |
|
Daigle, Andrew |
10 |
San Marcos
|
25:32 |
|
|
111 |
|
Landen, Mason |
10 |
Tahquitz
|
26:43 |
|
|
112 |
|
Ganoza, Deszo |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
27:39 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Law, Paul |
12 |
Tamalpais
|
16:20 |
|
|
2 |
|
Santacruz, Juan |
12 |
El Diamante
|
16:23 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hite, William |
11 |
Casa Grande
|
16:41 |
|
|
4 |
|
Moon, Logan |
12 |
Casa Grande
|
16:41 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hosbein, Nolan |
11 |
Casa Grande
|
16:42 |
|
|
6 |
|
Dorantes, Daniel |
10 |
Torrance
|
16:42 |
|
|
7 |
|
De Jesus, Vinz |
10 |
Torrance
|
16:51 |
|
|
8 |
|
Scharber, Tomoki |
11 |
Tamalpais
|
16:57 |
|
|
9 |
|
Pence, Nicolas |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
16:58 |
|
|
10 |
|
Martin, Jake |
12 |
Torrance
|
16:59 |
|
|
11 |
|
Peralta, Alexander |
12 |
El Diamante
|
16:59 |
|
|
12 |
|
Rynski, Joey |
11 |
Torrance
|
17:03 |
|
|
13 |
|
McMackin, Jack |
11 |
Santana
|
17:04 |
|
|
14 |
|
Probst, Nicholas |
12 |
Torrance
|
17:06 |
|
|
15 |
|
Gonzalez, Anthony |
11 |
Independence
|
17:08 |
|
|
16 |
|
Coulston, Troy |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
17:09 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kimberlin, Kristian |
11 |
Chino
|
17:11 |
|
|
18 |
|
Jaro, John-Michael |
12 |
Laguna Creek
|
17:13 |
|
|
19 |
|
Munawar, Farris |
10 |
Torrance
|
17:15 |
|
|
20 |
|
Santacruz, Damian |
10 |
El Diamante
|
17:17 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ramirez, Carlos |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
17:17 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mora, Malakai |
12 |
Torrance
|
17:19 |
|
|
23 |
|
Bollman, Ethan |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
17:23 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mason, Robert |
12 |
Hesperia
|
17:29 |
|
|
25 |
|
Aguilera, Rodrigo |
10 |
Chino
|
17:32 |
|
|
26 |
|
Baird, Luke |
11 |
Casa Grande
|
17:34 |
|
|
27 |
|
Villanueva, Rainier |
11 |
La Mirada
|
17:34 |
|
|
28 |
|
Beaube, Aaron |
11 |
Casa Grande
|
17:37 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chew, Jay |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
17:38 |
|
|
30 |
|
Canto, Trevor |
11 |
Hanford West
|
17:39 |
|
|
31 |
|
Newton, Jack |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
17:41 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gotshall, Andrew |
12 |
Casa Grande
|
17:44 |
|
|
33 |
|
Santos Flores, Dalton |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
17:47 |
|
|
34 |
|
Carney, Caden |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
17:47 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hernandez, Kenneth |
10 |
Vista Grande
|
17:48 |
|
|
36 |
|
Gonzalez, Julian |
11 |
Hesperia
|
17:51 |
|
|
37 |
|
Perez, Adam |
10 |
Chino
|
17:52 |
|
|
38 |
|
Singh, Gulabjeet |
12 |
Will C. Wood
|
17:53 |
|
|
39 |
|
Carrasco, Joveth |
10 |
Chino
|
17:54 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hernandez, Cesar |
11 |
Chino
|
17:58 |
|
|
41 |
|
Lomeli, Rafael |
10 |
Kimball
|
17:59 |
|
|
42 |
|
Salvas, Jakob |
11 |
La Mirada
|
18:04 |
|
|
43 |
|
Marinescu, Vlad |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
18:04 |
|
|
44 |
|
Valdez, Robbie |
10 |
Don Lugo
|
18:05 |
|
|
45 |
|
Oaks, Diego |
9 |
Hanford West
|
18:06 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ruiz, Angel |
12 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:07 |
|
|
47 |
|
Agrella, Vincent |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:08 |
|
|
48 |
|
Lopez, Joseph |
11 |
El Camino
|
18:09 |
|
|
49 |
|
Lin, Ethan |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
18:10 |
|
|
50 |
|
Robles, Enrique |
11 |
Independence
|
18:10 |
|
|
51 |
|
Dietlin, Jake |
11 |
Casa Grande
|
18:12 |
|
|
52 |
|
Villanueva, Ricky |
12 |
Don Lugo
|
18:13 |
|
|
53 |
|
Hicks, Jackson |
9 |
Will C. Wood
|
18:17 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ortiz, Angelo |
10 |
Lompoc
|
18:21 |
|
|
55 |
|
Snyder, Trent |
11 |
La Mirada
|
18:25 |
|
|
56 |
|
Garcia, Jessy |
12 |
Lompoc
|
18:26 |
|
|
57 |
|
Dato-On, Matthew |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
18:26 |
|
|
58 |
|
Sanchez, Christopher |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
18:26 |
|
|
59 |
|
Chertok, Josh |
11 |
Tamalpais
|
18:28 |
|
|
60 |
|
Garcia, Haden |
10 |
Don Lugo
|
18:30 |
|
|
61 |
|
Shard, Brian |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
18:31 |
|
|
62 |
|
Sivaprasad, Adrian |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
18:33 |
|
|
63 |
|
Quintana, Josian |
12 |
El Diamante
|
18:35 |
|
|
64 |
|
Frias, Gabriel |
10 |
Golden Valley (C
|
18:39 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ruiz, Nicholas |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
18:40 |
|
|
66 |
|
Laughing, Tayes |
10 |
Vista Grande
|
18:40 |
|
|
67 |
|
Choe, Colin |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
18:40 |
|
|
68 |
|
De La Rosa, Isaiah |
11 |
El Camino
|
18:40 |
|
|
69 |
|
Moore, Micah |
11 |
Lompoc
|
18:41 |
|
|
70 |
|
Alvarado, Cristian |
12 |
El Diamante
|
18:42 |
|
|
71 |
|
Lerena, Andres |
11 |
Lompoc
|
18:43 |
|
|
72 |
|
Lawver, Paul |
9 |
Lompoc
|
18:45 |
|
|
73 |
|
Buck, Jayden |
11 |
Templeton
|
18:45 |
|
|
74 |
|
Batsuuri, Daniel |
11 |
El Camino
|
18:46 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hamilton, Mark |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
18:47 |
|
|
76 |
|
Johnson, Zane |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
18:49 |
|
|
77 |
|
Ortiz, Jose |
11 |
La Mirada
|
18:51 |
|
|
78 |
|
Amador, Juan |
11 |
Lompoc
|
18:52 |
|
|
79 |
|
Duran, Juan |
11 |
Golden Valley (C
|
18:54 |
|
|
80 |
|
Villalobos, Nicholas |
12 |
Orange
|
18:58 |
|
|
81 |
|
Rodda, Tommy |
12 |
Templeton
|
18:59 |
|
|
82 |
|
Johnson, Angelo |
11 |
Will C. Wood
|
18:59 |
|
|
83 |
|
Butrovich, Austin |
11 |
Santana
|
19:00 |
|
|
84 |
|
Homan, Joshua |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
19:03 |
|
|
85 |
|
Brewer, Justin |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
19:03 |
|
|
86 |
|
Reyes, Raul |
10 |
El Camino
|
19:03 |
|
|
87 |
|
Santiago, Alex |
10 |
La Mirada
|
19:04 |
|
|
88 |
|
Cervantes, Alan |
12 |
La Mirada
|
19:04 |
|
|
89 |
|
Moreno, Andrew |
12 |
Independence
|
19:07 |
|
|
90 |
|
Scharber, Taiki |
11 |
Tamalpais
|
19:09 |
|
|
91 |
|
Schram, Paul |
12 |
Templeton
|
19:09 |
|
|
92 |
|
Mendoza, Matthew |
12 |
Santana
|
19:09 |
|
|
93 |
|
Aurignac, Alic |
11 |
Templeton
|
19:10 |
|
|
94 |
|
Haley, Kevin |
11 |
Laguna Creek
|
19:10 |
|
|
95 |
|
Chalekson, Max |
11 |
Templeton
|
19:11 |
|
|
96 |
|
Flores, Jacob |
11 |
Independence
|
19:15 |
|
|
97 |
|
Maldonado, Brandon |
11 |
Vista Grande
|
19:18 |
|
|
98 |
|
Junge, Cole |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:19 |
|
|
99 |
|
Travis, Benjamin |
11 |
Independence
|
19:22 |
|
|
100 |
|
Robles, Abel |
9 |
La Mirada
|
19:25 |
|
|
101 |
|
Podkin, Roanin |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
19:26 |
|
|
102 |
|
Mathews, Nathan |
12 |
Vista Grande
|
19:33 |
|
|
103 |
|
Lyko, Hector |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
19:34 |
|
|
104 |
|
Pereira, Rison |
11 |
Kimball
|
19:37 |
|
|
105 |
|
Campfield, Alan |
12 |
Lompoc
|
19:38 |
|
|
106 |
|
Lee, Aaron |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
19:38 |
|
|
107 |
|
Jimenez, Michael |
9 |
El Camino
|
19:40 |
|
|
108 |
|
Stevens, Jesse |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
19:41 |
|
|
109 |
|
Thakur, Krish |
11 |
Kimball
|
19:42 |
|
|
110 |
|
Sahagun, Raul |
10 |
Golden Valley (C
|
19:46 |
|
|
111 |
|
Ibarra, Jayden |
10 |
Golden Valley (C
|
19:46 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hua, Bryant |
12 |
Orange
|
19:49 |
|
|
113 |
|
Bernal, Gerardo |
11 |
Golden Valley (C
|
19:50 |
|
|
114 |
|
Hickey, James |
10 |
El Diamante
|
19:51 |
|
|
115 |
|
Martinez, Francisco |
10 |
El Camino
|
19:55 |
|
|
116 |
|
Salonga, Marco |
10 |
El Camino
|
19:56 |
|
|
117 |
|
Cuevas Martinez, Jairo |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
20:02 |
|
|
118 |
|
Santillan Cardenas, Br |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
20:02 |
|
|
119 |
|
Muniz, Javier |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
20:04 |
|
|
120 |
|
Leavitt, Lincoln |
10 |
Templeton
|
20:05 |
|
|
121 |
|
Olmos (Harry), Gabriel |
11 |
Vista Grande
|
20:08 |
|
|
122 |
|
Aceves, Michael |
11 |
Hanford West
|
20:18 |
|
|
123 |
|
Gutierrez, Jan |
12 |
Orange
|
20:24 |
|
|
124 |
|
Limon, Henry |
9 |
Orange
|
20:26 |
|
|
125 |
|
Verduzco, Jordan |
9 |
Vista Grande
|
20:32 |
|
|
126 |
|
Vaerla, Justin |
11 |
Vista Grande
|
20:35 |
|
|
127 |
|
Vinson, Matthew |
11 |
Hesperia
|
20:35 |
|
|
128 |
|
Giuffre, Carlo |
10 |
Templeton
|
20:38 |
|
|
129 |
|
Salinas, Javier |
12 |
Independence
|
20:40 |
|
|
130 |
|
Quemuel, Alexander |
10 |
El Camino
|
20:48 |
|
|
131 |
|
Franco Moran, Angel |
9 |
Orange
|
20:58 |
|
|
132 |
|
Rivas, David |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
21:00 |
|
|
133 |
|
Peralta, Christopher |
11 |
El Diamante
|
21:13 |
|
|
134 |
|
Aquino, Daniel |
12 |
Independence
|
21:18 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ramos, Abraham |
10 |
Kimball
|
21:30 |
|
|
136 |
|
Matias Monge, Alex |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
21:32 |
|
|
137 |
|
Rodriguez, James |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
21:38 |
|
|
138 |
|
Cisneros, Adam |
11 |
Kimball
|
21:40 |
|
|
139 |
|
Duarte, Nicolas |
11 |
Santana
|
21:43 |
|
|
140 |
|
Nieves, Jayden |
12 |
Kimball
|
21:47 |
|
|
141 |
|
Rose, James |
12 |
Kimball
|
21:51 |
|
|
142 |
|
Ortega, Damian |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
21:59 |
|
|
143 |
|
Lopez, Joey |
12 |
Will C. Wood
|
22:01 |
|
|
144 |
|
Smith, Noah |
9 |
North Bakersfiel
|
22:10 |
|
|
145 |
|
Gates, William |
12 |
Santana
|
22:14 |
|
|
146 |
|
Edmondson, James |
12 |
Golden Valley (C
|
22:17 |
|
|
147 |
|
Garnica, Jordan |
12 |
Orange
|
22:33 |
|
|
148 |
|
Palomares, Cesar |
10 |
Golden Valley (C
|
22:54 |
|
|
149 |
|
Brown, Connor |
12 |
Santana
|
23:14 |
|
|
150 |
|
Madden, Brayden |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
23:19 |
|
|
151 |
|
Iraci, Trevor |
11 |
Santana
|
23:20 |
|
|
152 |
|
Rosales, Esteban |
11 |
Orange
|
23:47 |
|
|
153 |
|
Camey, Kevin |
12 |
Hanford West
|
24:47 |
|
|
154 |
|
Corona, Alexandro |
12 |
Hesperia
|
26:12 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Dance, Harrison |
10 |
Saratoga
|
15:50 |
|
|
2 |
|
Shubert, Dylan |
12 |
West Hills
|
15:54 |
|
|
3 |
|
De Paz, Eduardo |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
15:57 |
|
|
4 |
|
Pellior, Jonathan |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
16:06 |
|
|
5 |
|
Snyder, Will |
12 |
San Marcos
|
16:22 |
|
|
6 |
|
Snodgress, Jacob |
10 |
San Marcos
|
16:29 |
|
|
7 |
|
Maldonado, Damien |
11 |
Mayfair
|
16:30 |
|
|
8 |
|
Juarez, Luis |
12 |
Monroe
|
16:32 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lopez, James |
10 |
Cleveland
|
16:33 |
|
|
10 |
|
Verma, Shivam |
12 |
Saratoga
|
16:34 |
|
|
11 |
|
DiConti, Nicolas |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
16:34 |
|
|
12 |
|
Quintana, Antonio |
12 |
Hilltop
|
16:36 |
|
|
13 |
|
Tisnado, Miguel |
10 |
Hilltop
|
16:36 |
|
|
14 |
|
Cerda, Jason |
11 |
Cleveland
|
16:37 |
|
|
15 |
|
Melchor, Elliot |
11 |
Baldwin Park
|
16:42 |
|
|
16 |
|
Diaz, Michael |
11 |
Mayfair
|
16:44 |
|
|
17 |
|
Byland, Jimmy |
10 |
Hilltop
|
16:50 |
|
|
18 |
|
Torres, Alejandro |
12 |
Cleveland
|
17:03 |
|
|
19 |
|
Harris, Quinn |
11 |
Beverly Hills
|
17:06 |
|
|
20 |
|
Espana, Hector |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
17:07 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rowe, Aiden |
12 |
Rosemead
|
17:10 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mccowin, Mark |
10 |
West Hills
|
17:11 |
|
|
23 |
|
Contreras, Adrian |
11 |
Cleveland
|
17:15 |
|
|
24 |
|
Navarro, Vincent |
12 |
Arlington
|
17:18 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bautista, Emmanuel |
12 |
Rosemead
|
17:21 |
|
|
26 |
|
Vazquez, Juan |
10 |
Wasco
|
17:22 |
|
|
27 |
|
Halbert, Anthony |
11 |
Castle Park
|
17:22 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ramos, German |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
17:23 |
|
|
29 |
|
Nguyen, Jason |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
17:25 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hancock, Trevor |
11 |
Washington
|
17:26 |
|
|
31 |
|
Tippetts, Kole |
12 |
Saratoga
|
17:27 |
|
|
32 |
|
Miramontes, Dylan |
9 |
Castle Park
|
17:32 |
|
|
33 |
|
Calcutt, Aiden |
12 |
West Hills
|
17:33 |
|
|
34 |
|
Cuevas, Jason |
11 |
Western
|
17:33 |
|
|
35 |
|
Brown, Diego |
11 |
Washington
|
17:37 |
|
|
36 |
|
Rosenberg, Noah |
10 |
Hilltop
|
17:40 |
|
|
37 |
|
Correnti, Nicholas |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
17:41 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pimentel, Sebastian |
12 |
Mar Vista
|
17:42 |
|
|
39 |
|
Plourde, Chase |
11 |
San Marcos
|
17:43 |
|
|
40 |
|
Bank, Fletcher |
10 |
Garces Memorial
|
17:45 |
|
|
41 |
|
Willweber, Sean |
11 |
West Hills
|
17:45 |
|
|
42 |
|
Simon, Nick |
11 |
Mayfair
|
17:47 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rojas, William |
10 |
Monroe
|
17:48 |
|
|
44 |
|
Garcia, Jonathan |
12 |
Mar Vista
|
17:50 |
|
|
45 |
|
Rush, David |
12 |
Arlington
|
17:53 |
|
|
46 |
|
Andrade, Adrian |
10 |
Castle Park
|
17:57 |
|
|
47 |
|
Cuellar, John |
12 |
Mayfair
|
17:58 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ruangsangthai, Benjami |
11 |
Rosemead
|
17:58 |
|
|
49 |
|
Morkved, Lee |
12 |
Washington
|
17:58 |
|
|
50 |
|
Oseguera, Andrew |
10 |
South Hills
|
18:00 |
|
|
51 |
|
Castaneda, Eddie |
10 |
Hilltop
|
18:00 |
|
|
52 |
|
Camarena, Andrew |
10 |
Monroe
|
18:02 |
|
|
53 |
|
Larsen, Julian |
12 |
Mayfair
|
18:06 |
|
|
54 |
|
Murtaugh, Marc |
12 |
Mar Vista
|
18:07 |
|
|
55 |
|
Reyes, Mark |
11 |
Los Amigos
|
18:08 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bui, Brian |
9 |
Western
|
18:12 |
|
|
57 |
|
Pablo, John |
11 |
Shafter
|
18:12 |
|
|
58 |
|
Martin, Jonathon |
12 |
Wasco
|
18:15 |
|
|
59 |
|
Cho, Wilter |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
18:16 |
|
|
60 |
|
Aden, Farhan |
12 |
Mar Vista
|
18:18 |
|
|
61 |
|
Blackfelner, Gavin |
12 |
Arlington
|
18:18 |
|
|
62 |
|
Musimiki, Prince |
12 |
Rosemead
|
18:20 |
|
|
63 |
|
Garcia, Jason |
11 |
Savanna
|
18:21 |
|
|
64 |
|
Lovera, Juan |
11 |
San Bernardino
|
18:21 |
|
|
65 |
|
Campos, Elias |
11 |
Mar Vista
|
18:23 |
|
|
66 |
|
Limon, Gerardo |
10 |
Wasco
|
18:29 |
|
|
67 |
|
Wisener, Carson |
10 |
Palm Desert
|
18:29 |
|
|
68 |
|
Aparicio, Mario |
11 |
Castle Park
|
18:30 |
|
|
69 |
|
Cisneros, Damian |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
18:30 |
|
|
70 |
|
Ensley, Joseph |
11 |
Arlington
|
18:32 |
|
|
71 |
|
Matta, Raymond |
12 |
Shafter
|
18:32 |
|
|
72 |
|
Martinez, Robert |
12 |
Rosemead
|
18:35 |
|
|
73 |
|
Villanueva, Luis |
11 |
San Bernardino
|
18:35 |
|
|
74 |
|
Fabian, Jacob |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
18:35 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mendoza, Kevin |
11 |
Rosemead
|
18:35 |
|
|
76 |
|
Jimenez, Faustino |
10 |
Shafter
|
18:35 |
|
|
77 |
|
Zhao, Jonathan |
12 |
Saratoga
|
18:36 |
|
|
78 |
|
Depaz, Ulises |
9 |
Baldwin Park
|
18:38 |
|
|
79 |
|
Aguirre, Luis |
11 |
San Marcos
|
18:40 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rodriguez, Rigoberto |
11 |
Monroe
|
18:41 |
|
|
81 |
|
Ellis, Clayton |
12 |
West Hills
|
18:42 |
|
|
82 |
|
Corona, Khayton |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
18:43 |
|
|
83 |
|
Salehi, Sina |
10 |
Saratoga
|
18:44 |
|
|
84 |
|
Morales, Landon |
11 |
West Hills
|
18:45 |
|
|
85 |
|
Padilla Pacheco, Andre |
11 |
Mayfair
|
18:45 |
|
|
86 |
|
Tanaka, Sean |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
18:47 |
|
|
87 |
|
Ly, Shawn |
12 |
Rosemead
|
18:48 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lopez, Esteban |
11 |
Savanna
|
18:48 |
|
|
89 |
|
Young, Bryan |
11 |
Saratoga
|
18:48 |
|
|
90 |
|
Fernandez, Lorenzo |
11 |
Cleveland
|
18:49 |
|
|
91 |
|
Santiago, Matthew |
9 |
South Hills
|
18:49 |
|
|
92 |
|
Vadillo, Cristian |
10 |
Wasco
|
18:52 |
|
|
93 |
|
Liang, Adrian |
10 |
Washington
|
18:55 |
|
|
94 |
|
Hobbs, Zach |
11 |
Washington
|
18:56 |
|
|
95 |
|
Garcia, Fransisco |
12 |
Wasco
|
18:58 |
|
|
96 |
|
Woodruff, Jacob |
11 |
Arlington
|
19:01 |
|
|
97 |
|
Miguel, Santiago |
11 |
Monroe
|
19:05 |
|
|
98 |
|
Ponce, Alberto |
12 |
Bolsa Grande
|
19:06 |
|
|
99 |
|
Del Angel, Nicolas |
10 |
Monroe
|
19:07 |
|
|
100 |
|
Le, Charles |
11 |
Savanna
|
19:08 |
|
|
101 |
|
Baltazar, Cuauhtemoc |
11 |
Western
|
19:09 |
|
|
102 |
|
Pelayo, Salvador |
10 |
Shafter
|
19:10 |
|
|
103 |
|
Parra, Roberto |
12 |
Castle Park
|
19:13 |
|
|
104 |
|
Martinez, Edgar |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
19:15 |
|
|
105 |
|
Le, Adam |
10 |
Bolsa Grande
|
19:15 |
|
|
106 |
|
Shah, Vivek |
12 |
Washington
|
19:16 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ramirez, Alexandro |
11 |
San Bernardino
|
19:18 |
|
|
108 |
|
Carmona, Anthony |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
19:19 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hernandez, Edwin |
10 |
Baldwin Park
|
19:21 |
|
|
110 |
|
Bazan, Eric |
11 |
Los Amigos
|
19:26 |
|
|
111 |
|
Jelks, Carnell |
12 |
Mar Vista
|
19:26 |
|
|
112 |
|
Hernandez, Erick |
11 |
Los Amigos
|
19:30 |
|
|
113 |
|
Barocio, Jesus |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
19:31 |
|
|
114 |
|
Castro, Luis |
12 |
Shafter
|
19:34 |
|
|
115 |
|
Jankowski, Bryce |
10 |
Palm Desert
|
19:37 |
|
|
116 |
|
Reyes, Andy |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
19:39 |
|
|
117 |
|
Calleja, Essdras |
12 |
Bolsa Grande
|
19:39 |
|
|
118 |
|
Arguello, Rivaldo |
11 |
Monroe
|
19:40 |
|
|
119 |
|
Widjaja, Bryan |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
19:40 |
|
|
120 |
|
Chavez, Jordy |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
19:42 |
|
|
121 |
|
Perez, Gerardo |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
19:43 |
|
|
122 |
|
Perez, Adelmo |
11 |
Shafter
|
19:43 |
|
|
123 |
|
Wong, Justin |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
19:44 |
|
|
124 |
|
McClain, Leon |
10 |
Hilltop
|
19:45 |
|
|
125 |
|
Depratti, Kyle |
9 |
Hilltop
|
19:46 |
|
|
126 |
|
Garduno, Antolin |
10 |
Arlington
|
19:48 |
|
|
127 |
|
Lopez, Aaron |
12 |
Arlington
|
19:48 |
|
|
128 |
|
Espinoza, Anthony |
11 |
Cleveland
|
19:50 |
|
|
129 |
|
Ramirez, Joshua |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
19:53 |
|
|
130 |
|
Speed, Evan |
10 |
Cleveland
|
19:55 |
|
|
131 |
|
Gutierrez, Misael |
11 |
Shafter
|
19:57 |
|
|
132 |
|
Guzman, David |
12 |
Adelanto
|
20:01 |
|
|
133 |
|
Voong, Alec |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
20:07 |
|
|
134 |
|
Parra, Rodrigo |
12 |
Castle Park
|
20:09 |
|
|
135 |
|
Guerrero, Maynor |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:10 |
|
|
136 |
|
Rivera, Alexander |
11 |
Western
|
20:13 |
|
|
137 |
|
Rodriguez, Andres |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:16 |
|
|
138 |
|
Gonzalez, Abraham |
11 |
Garces Memorial
|
20:18 |
|
|
139 |
|
Pandit, Rathang |
10 |
Washington
|
20:21 |
|
|
140 |
|
Manalo, Ganiel |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
20:21 |
|
|
141 |
|
Rodriguez, Christopher |
11 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:25 |
|
|
142 |
|
Flores, Juan |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
20:29 |
|
|
143 |
|
Bank, Palmer |
10 |
Garces Memorial
|
20:31 |
|
|
144 |
|
Hanson, William |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
20:31 |
|
|
145 |
|
Espinoza, Jesus |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
20:32 |
|
|
146 |
|
Katz, Eli |
11 |
Beverly Hills
|
20:40 |
|
|
147 |
|
Lopez, Alvaro |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
20:46 |
|
|
148 |
|
Salguero, Henry |
12 |
Adelanto
|
20:52 |
|
|
149 |
|
Saldivar, Christian |
10 |
Wasco
|
20:57 |
|
|
150 |
|
Islas, Josue |
12 |
Adelanto
|
20:57 |
|
|
151 |
|
Martinez, Alex |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
20:59 |
|
|
152 |
|
Castillo, Damian |
9 |
Western
|
21:02 |
|
|
153 |
|
Dveirin, Aidan |
11 |
Beverly Hills
|
21:07 |
|
|
154 |
|
Nguyen, Chris |
11 |
Savanna
|
21:09 |
|
|
155 |
|
Vinoya, Christian |
12 |
Adelanto
|
21:18 |
|
|
156 |
|
Chavez, Ivan |
12 |
San Bernardino
|
21:19 |
|
|
157 |
|
Mocabee, Justin |
10 |
South Hills
|
21:20 |
|
|
158 |
|
Avila, Hayden |
11 |
San Marcos
|
21:23 |
|
|
159 |
|
Martinez, Rey |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
21:26 |
|
|
160 |
|
Cappello, Vincent |
11 |
San Marcos
|
21:28 |
|
|
161 |
|
Robles, Alejandro |
11 |
Savanna
|
21:32 |
|
|
162 |
|
Dwelley, Arran |
10 |
San Marcos
|
21:33 |
|
|
163 |
|
Islas, Abraham |
10 |
Adelanto
|
21:33 |
|
|
164 |
|
Salgado, Eric |
12 |
Western
|
21:33 |
|
|
165 |
|
Lopez, Rolando |
12 |
Adelanto
|
21:42 |
|
|
166 |
|
Hernandez, Adrian |
11 |
Bolsa Grande
|
21:42 |
|
|
167 |
|
Chavez, Hector |
11 |
Castle Park
|
21:54 |
|
|
168 |
|
Banegas, Gabriel |
9 |
South Hills
|
21:56 |
|
|
169 |
|
Bravo, Jose S |
12 |
Wasco
|
22:07 |
|
|
170 |
|
Santiago, Daniel |
10 |
South Hills
|
22:09 |
|
|
171 |
|
Mendoza, Allen |
12 |
Adelanto
|
22:11 |
|
|
172 |
|
Mata, Raymond |
11 |
San Bernardino
|
22:17 |
|
|
173 |
|
Pilego, Jose |
12 |
Western
|
22:21 |
|
|
174 |
|
Rosales, Jose |
12 |
San Bernardino
|
22:35 |
|
|
175 |
|
Linsberg, David |
9 |
South Hills
|
22:49 |
|
|
176 |
|
Picar, Darius |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
23:18 |
|
|
177 |
|
Chianello, Cory |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
23:56 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D4 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Fan, Joey |
12 |
Walnut
|
16:32 |
|
|
2 |
|
Allan, Tyler |
9 |
Alhambra
|
17:39 |
|
|
3 |
|
Whittle, Winter |
9 |
Bret Harte
|
17:47 |
|
|
4 |
|
Villaluna, Thai |
9 |
San Marino
|
17:53 |
|
|
5 |
|
Nunez, Emilio |
9 |
Avenal
|
18:03 |
|
|
6 |
|
Venegas, Zachary |
9 |
Pioneer
|
18:08 |
|
|
7 |
|
Chen, Neil |
9 |
San Marino
|
18:09 |
|
|
8 |
|
Alvarez, Alex |
9 |
La Salle
|
18:16 |
|
|
9 |
|
Torres, Cesar |
9 |
Avenal
|
18:28 |
|
|
10 |
|
Lopez, David |
9 |
Avenal
|
18:35 |
|
|
11 |
|
Smith, Max |
9 |
La Canada
|
18:36 |
|
|
12 |
|
Barraza, Noe |
9 |
St. Francis (La
|
18:58 |
|
|
13 |
|
Markowicz, Jimmy |
9 |
St Augustine
|
18:58 |
|
|
14 |
|
Moss, Koni |
9 |
Escondido Charte
|
18:58 |
|
|
15 |
|
Lunchin, Tenzin |
9 |
Nordhoff
|
19:08 |
|
|
16 |
|
Flores, Ivan |
9 |
Avenal
|
19:24 |
|
|
17 |
|
Seversen, Jack |
9 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
19:31 |
|
|
18 |
|
Mora, Isaac |
9 |
Azusa
|
19:32 |
|
|
19 |
|
Wilson, Nate |
9 |
St Augustine
|
19:34 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lopez, Leonardo |
9 |
Littlerock
|
19:40 |
|
|
21 |
|
Meyers, Takai |
9 |
Cobalt Institute
|
19:49 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ruiz, Oscar |
9 |
Azusa
|
19:50 |
|
|
23 |
|
Geryak, Clint |
9 |
St. Francis (La
|
19:54 |
|
|
24 |
|
Hardy, Dane |
9 |
Atascadero
|
19:57 |
|
|
25 |
|
Esquivel, Pedro |
9 |
Avenal
|
20:02 |
|
|
26 |
|
Chu, Isaac |
9 |
La Jolla
|
20:03 |
|
|
27 |
|
Tinney, Renan |
9 |
La Jolla
|
20:07 |
|
|
28 |
|
Cervantes, Jose |
9 |
Avenal
|
20:08 |
|
|
29 |
|
Haynes IV, Omster |
9 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
20:16 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hernandez, Christian |
9 |
Banning
|
20:19 |
|
|
31 |
|
Walrod, Karl |
9 |
Atascadero
|
20:22 |
|
|
32 |
|
Hughes, Benjamin |
9 |
San Marino
|
20:22 |
|
|
33 |
|
Liberato, Nathan |
9 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
20:24 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hastings, TJ |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
20:27 |
|
|
35 |
|
Tinajero, Jezerrel |
9 |
Avenal
|
20:29 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ahmad, Mateo |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
20:29 |
|
|
37 |
|
Morrison, Trey |
9 |
La Jolla
|
20:31 |
|
|
38 |
|
Page, Liam |
9 |
Escondido Charte
|
20:43 |
|
|
39 |
|
Mendez, Logan |
9 |
Littlerock
|
20:47 |
|
|
40 |
|
Buchanan, Wilson |
9 |
Crespi
|
20:49 |
|
|
41 |
|
O'Donnell, Kierian |
9 |
Bret Harte
|
20:58 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hiromoto, Tyler |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
21:03 |
|
|
43 |
|
Guerra, Jonathon |
9 |
Littlerock
|
21:06 |
|
|
44 |
|
Sauer, Matthew |
9 |
La Jolla
|
21:08 |
|
|
45 |
|
Lyddane, George |
9 |
La Jolla
|
21:10 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lopez, Manuel |
9 |
Barstow
|
21:12 |
|
|
47 |
|
Cardoso, Oliver |
9 |
Pioneer
|
21:16 |
|
|
48 |
|
Villegas, Noah |
9 |
Banning
|
21:19 |
|
|
49 |
|
De Vivero, Gabriel |
9 |
Crespi
|
21:21 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hervias, Rafael |
9 |
Crespi
|
21:33 |
|
|
51 |
|
Valdez, Mixcoatl |
9 |
Pioneer
|
21:34 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hernandez, Lorenzo |
9 |
Escondido Charte
|
21:36 |
|
|
53 |
|
Torres, Ricardo |
9 |
Barstow
|
21:37 |
|
|
54 |
|
Vanegas, Emiliano |
9 |
St Augustine
|
21:40 |
|
|
55 |
|
McDonald, Kevin |
9 |
Nordhoff
|
21:43 |
|
|
56 |
|
Rosenberg, Jack |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
21:49 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ramirez, Ryan |
9 |
Barstow
|
21:49 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hodgson, Howard |
9 |
La Jolla
|
21:54 |
|
|
59 |
|
Levin, Gabriel |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
21:55 |
|
|
60 |
|
Diaz, Andres |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
22:08 |
|
|
61 |
|
Behan, Colin |
9 |
St Augustine
|
22:10 |
|
|
62 |
|
Tarses, Harrison |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
22:10 |
|
|
63 |
|
Jang, Christopher |
9 |
San Marino
|
22:12 |
|
|
64 |
|
Layman, Bobby |
9 |
St. Francis (La
|
22:19 |
|
|
65 |
|
Young, Ethan |
9 |
Bret Harte
|
22:20 |
|
|
66 |
|
Alringer, Aiden |
9 |
La Jolla
|
22:25 |
|
|
67 |
|
Banda, Victor |
9 |
La Jolla
|
22:27 |
|
|
68 |
|
Cardenas Beltran, Fran |
9 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
22:31 |
|
|
69 |
|
Magadan, Lestat |
9 |
A.B. Miller
|
22:41 |
|
|
70 |
|
CHI, JOHN |
9 |
Cobalt Institute
|
22:46 |
|
|
71 |
|
Riddick, Adam |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
22:50 |
|
|
72 |
|
Gamez, Samuel |
9 |
La Jolla
|
22:55 |
|
|
73 |
|
Webster, Caden |
9 |
St Augustine
|
22:56 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gomez, Jace |
9 |
Barstow
|
23:02 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hughes, Tyler |
9 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
23:07 |
|
|
76 |
|
Igler, Samuel |
9 |
Blair
|
23:14 |
|
|
77 |
|
Flores, Eric |
9 |
San Dimas
|
23:20 |
|
|
78 |
|
Laborin, Ricky |
9 |
St Augustine
|
23:23 |
|
|
79 |
|
Heartfield, Noah |
9 |
San Marino
|
23:27 |
|
|
80 |
|
Mabanta, Ronnel |
9 |
Nordhoff
|
23:36 |
|
|
81 |
|
Peck, Raymond |
9 |
Atascadero
|
23:37 |
|
|
82 |
|
Adelantar, Aaron |
9 |
Paraclete
|
23:42 |
|
|
83 |
|
Li, Richard |
9 |
San Marino
|
23:51 |
|
|
84 |
|
Diaz, Rene |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
23:55 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hatem, William |
9 |
St Augustine
|
24:10 |
|
|
86 |
|
Perez, Eric |
9 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
24:13 |
|
|
87 |
|
Bahena, Osiel |
9 |
Tehachapi
|
24:17 |
|
|
88 |
|
Copeland, Isaac |
9 |
Barstow
|
24:19 |
|
|
89 |
|
Cavanaugh, Ryan |
9 |
La Jolla
|
24:21 |
|
|
90 |
|
Maddox, James |
9 |
Crespi
|
24:24 |
|
|
91 |
|
Campos, Joseph |
9 |
Azusa
|
24:26 |
|
|
92 |
|
Stokdyk, Evan |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
24:32 |
|
|
93 |
|
Mejia, Alexander |
9 |
Bret Harte
|
24:33 |
|
|
94 |
|
Santry, John |
9 |
Barstow
|
24:33 |
|
|
95 |
|
Garcia, Andrew |
9 |
Pioneer
|
24:35 |
|
|
96 |
|
Padgett, Paolo |
9 |
St. Francis (La
|
24:36 |
|
|
97 |
|
Park, Andrew |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
24:36 |
|
|
98 |
|
Ye, Jack |
9 |
San Marino
|
24:37 |
|
|
99 |
|
Scaletta, Joshua |
9 |
Cobalt Institute
|
24:47 |
|
|
100 |
|
Hernandez, Jordan |
9 |
Cobalt Institute
|
24:47 |
|
|
101 |
|
Hess, James |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
25:04 |
|
|
102 |
|
Fetter, Benjamin |
9 |
Nordhoff
|
25:19 |
|
|
103 |
|
Bruner, Jake |
9 |
Paraclete
|
25:36 |
|
|
104 |
|
Malo, Jacob |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:54 |
|
|
105 |
|
Magadan, Aaron |
9 |
A.B. Miller
|
25:54 |
|
|
106 |
|
Griego, Justin |
9 |
Barstow
|
25:57 |
|
|
107 |
|
Rabizadeh, Kameron |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
26:00 |
|
|
108 |
|
Nedderson, James |
9 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
26:09 |
|
|
109 |
|
Forbess, Sean |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
26:11 |
|
|
110 |
|
Pono, Aidan |
9 |
Crespi
|
26:19 |
|
|
111 |
|
Garcia, Emmanuel |
9 |
A.B. Miller
|
26:28 |
|
|
112 |
|
Breckett, Chase |
9 |
Blair
|
26:36 |
|
|
113 |
|
Garcia, Victor |
9 |
Blair
|
28:04 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D4 and 5 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Thompson, Colby |
10 |
Alhambra
|
17:12 |
|
|
2 |
|
Wilkinson, Drake |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
17:49 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hinshaw, Jacob |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
17:53 |
|
|
4 |
|
Jones, Kaden |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
18:02 |
|
|
5 |
|
Searls, Nolin |
10 |
Alhambra
|
18:17 |
|
|
6 |
|
Diaz, Eric |
10 |
A.B. Miller
|
18:56 |
|
|
7 |
|
Zucco, Cameron |
10 |
Barstow
|
19:09 |
|
|
8 |
|
Romero, Axel |
10 |
Blair
|
19:19 |
|
|
9 |
|
Tennant, William |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
19:26 |
|
|
10 |
|
DiBetta, Sam |
10 |
Alhambra
|
19:26 |
|
|
11 |
|
Flores, Jose |
10 |
Tehachapi
|
19:31 |
|
|
12 |
|
Ruiz, Cristian |
10 |
Alhambra
|
19:37 |
|
|
13 |
|
Reed, Sean |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
19:44 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ghaneh, Arya |
10 |
La Canada
|
19:46 |
|
|
15 |
|
O'Malley, Gavin |
10 |
San Marino
|
19:58 |
|
|
16 |
|
Preston, Jake |
10 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
20:03 |
|
|
17 |
|
McKechnie, Drake |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
20:03 |
|
|
18 |
|
Tucker, Santiago |
10 |
St Augustine
|
20:09 |
|
|
19 |
|
Studebaker, Jackson |
10 |
St Augustine
|
20:11 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hinkens, Joaquin |
10 |
Alhambra
|
20:12 |
|
|
21 |
|
Stauring, Brandon |
10 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
20:13 |
|
|
22 |
|
Fonseca, Miguel |
10 |
Escondido Charte
|
20:13 |
|
|
23 |
|
Smith, Jordan |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
20:15 |
|
|
24 |
|
Adams, Noah |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
20:20 |
|
|
25 |
|
Manning, Aaron |
10 |
Alhambra
|
20:22 |
|
|
26 |
|
Nunez, Vito |
10 |
Barstow
|
20:34 |
|
|
27 |
|
Alvarez, Benjamin |
10 |
St. Francis (La
|
20:45 |
|
|
28 |
|
Favela, Marcello |
10 |
Escondido Charte
|
20:51 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hernandez, David |
10 |
Littlerock
|
21:03 |
|
|
30 |
|
Amarillas, Cody |
10 |
San Dimas
|
21:04 |
|
|
31 |
|
Watson, Nick |
10 |
St Augustine
|
21:10 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lipman, Jared |
10 |
Alhambra
|
21:12 |
|
|
33 |
|
Wang, Jim |
10 |
San Marino
|
21:15 |
|
|
34 |
|
Sobhy, Ali |
10 |
Alhambra
|
21:23 |
|
|
35 |
|
Foong, Ethan |
10 |
San Marino
|
21:28 |
|
|
36 |
|
Rendon, Dante |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
21:36 |
|
|
37 |
|
Pearson, Grayson |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
21:52 |
|
|
38 |
|
Whitsitt, Kyle |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
21:53 |
|
|
39 |
|
Jefferson, Quin?cee |
10 |
A.B. Miller
|
21:57 |
|
|
40 |
|
Bontenbal, Ian |
10 |
Atascadero
|
21:58 |
|
|
41 |
|
Nicholls, Emile |
10 |
La Salle
|
21:58 |
|
|
42 |
|
Ye, Aiden |
10 |
San Marino
|
21:59 |
|
|
43 |
|
Sutton, Gaige |
10 |
San Dimas
|
21:59 |
|
|
44 |
|
Dilbeck, Benjamin |
10 |
Barstow
|
22:01 |
|
|
45 |
|
Yuratich, Michael |
10 |
San Marino
|
22:08 |
|
|
46 |
|
Cox, Jonathan |
10 |
San Dimas
|
22:08 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ayon, Julian |
10 |
San Dimas
|
22:09 |
|
|
48 |
|
Swenson, Bailey |
10 |
Barstow
|
22:14 |
|
|
49 |
|
Barbosa, Yovani |
10 |
San Dimas
|
22:14 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jones, Travis |
10 |
San Dimas
|
22:16 |
|
|
51 |
|
Arce, Mateo |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
22:20 |
|
|
52 |
|
Gold, Micah |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
22:25 |
|
|
53 |
|
Compton, Wyatt |
10 |
La Salle
|
22:28 |
|
|
54 |
|
Po, Brandon |
10 |
St. Francis (La
|
22:28 |
|
|
55 |
|
Strauch, Avery |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
22:31 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ramires, Abrahan |
10 |
A.B. Miller
|
22:32 |
|
|
57 |
|
Spindler, Sutton |
10 |
San Marino
|
22:33 |
|
|
58 |
|
Barajas, Matthew |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
22:33 |
|
|
59 |
|
Zacapa, Diego |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
22:37 |
|
|
60 |
|
Rickwa, Aidan |
10 |
St Augustine
|
22:38 |
|
|
61 |
|
Espinoza, Sergio |
10 |
St. Francis (La
|
22:40 |
|
|
62 |
|
Bertran, Pol |
10 |
La Canada
|
22:41 |
|
|
63 |
|
Kealey, Caiden |
10 |
Blair
|
22:59 |
|
|
64 |
|
Doan, Hunter |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
23:11 |
|
|
65 |
|
Samuels, Will |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
23:20 |
|
|
66 |
|
Rivera, Aidan |
10 |
Paraclete
|
23:25 |
|
|
67 |
|
Jungo, Brandon |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
23:26 |
|
|
68 |
|
Acosta, Amory |
10 |
Blair
|
23:28 |
|
|
69 |
|
Wan, Brandon |
10 |
San Marino
|
23:33 |
|
|
70 |
|
Eriksen, Colin |
10 |
San Marino
|
23:34 |
|
|
71 |
|
Coons, Steven |
10 |
St Augustine
|
23:43 |
|
|
72 |
|
Lopez, Gabriel |
10 |
Paraclete
|
23:49 |
|
|
73 |
|
Romero, Santiago |
10 |
La Salle
|
23:52 |
|
|
74 |
|
Miller, Deegan |
10 |
Atascadero
|
23:58 |
|
|
75 |
|
Vega, Ramon |
10 |
Blair
|
24:01 |
|
|
76 |
|
Barboza, Alfredo |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
24:07 |
|
|
77 |
|
Oliver, Justin |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
24:18 |
|
|
78 |
|
Quinn, Liam |
10 |
La Salle
|
24:20 |
|
|
79 |
|
Oliver, Gabriel |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
24:27 |
|
|
80 |
|
Manning, Alex |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
24:30 |
|
|
81 |
|
Nelson, Sawyer |
10 |
La Salle
|
24:42 |
|
|
82 |
|
Valentino, EJ |
10 |
Paraclete
|
24:48 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hess, Louis |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
24:57 |
|
|
84 |
|
Monzon, Damian |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
24:59 |
|
|
85 |
|
Chan, Norman |
10 |
San Marino
|
25:06 |
|
|
86 |
|
Castillo, Angel |
10 |
A.B. Miller
|
25:14 |
|
|
87 |
|
Granirer, Michael |
10 |
Crespi
|
25:18 |
|
|
88 |
|
Roetcisoender, Cameron |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
25:30 |
|
|
89 |
|
Veloz, Nick |
10 |
Bishop Alemany
|
25:35 |
|
|
90 |
|
Redondo, Gary |
10 |
Littlerock
|
25:35 |
|
|
91 |
|
Anastacio, Josef |
10 |
Bishop Alemany
|
25:39 |
|
|
92 |
|
Mendoza, Alexander |
10 |
Banning
|
25:50 |
|
|
93 |
|
Slaughter, George |
10 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
25:55 |
|
|
94 |
|
Abusaidi, Amir |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
25:58 |
|
|
95 |
|
Ho, Nathan |
10 |
Crespi
|
26:17 |
|
|
96 |
|
O'Brien, Noah |
10 |
Barstow
|
26:41 |
|
|
97 |
|
Reyes, Wilfredo |
10 |
Blair
|
27:38 |
|
|
98 |
|
Daniel, Joshua |
10 |
Blair
|
27:39 |
|
|
99 |
|
James, Lejeune |
10 |
St. Francis (La
|
27:48 |
|
|
100 |
|
McGlynn, Bruce |
10 |
Blair
|
28:16 |
|
|
101 |
|
Aboolian, Shaunt |
10 |
St. Francis (La
|
28:28 |
|
|
102 |
|
Striegel, Tanner |
10 |
Atascadero
|
29:19 |
|
|
103 |
|
Spencer, Lorenzo |
10 |
Atascadero
|
29:22 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D5 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Elizondo-Bachiero, Owe |
9 |
Castaic
|
17:12 |
|
|
2 |
|
Morales, Eric |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
19:02 |
|
|
3 |
|
Cazares, Victor |
9 |
Avalon
|
19:15 |
|
|
4 |
|
Delgado, Ezekiel |
9 |
High Tech High M
|
19:28 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bergara, Hezekiah |
9 |
Heritage Christi
|
19:32 |
|
|
6 |
|
Voong, Jalen |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:41 |
|
|
7 |
|
Nguyen, Jonathon |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
19:42 |
|
|
8 |
|
Teruya, Trent |
9 |
Aquinas
|
19:43 |
|
|
9 |
|
Tang, Ryan |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:49 |
|
|
10 |
|
Korostyshevskiy, Vlad |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:53 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sobremisana, Eric |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
19:54 |
|
|
12 |
|
Plascencia, Joemaria |
9 |
St. Monica Acade
|
19:58 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ramos, Omar |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
20:01 |
|
|
14 |
|
Williamson, Max |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:05 |
|
|
15 |
|
Beasley, Paul |
9 |
Hesperia Christi
|
20:24 |
|
|
16 |
|
Loquaci, Carson |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
20:25 |
|
|
17 |
|
Zou-Schupp, Dylan |
9 |
La Jolla Country
|
20:27 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kim, Andrew |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
20:32 |
|
|
19 |
|
Long, Mitchell |
9 |
High Tech High M
|
20:41 |
|
|
20 |
|
Garcia, Joshua |
9 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
20:53 |
|
|
21 |
|
Alcantar, Joseph |
9 |
Castaic
|
21:10 |
|
|
22 |
|
Mendez, Jorge |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
21:31 |
|
|
23 |
|
Wani, Zain |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
21:42 |
|
|
24 |
|
Beck, Andrew |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
21:48 |
|
|
25 |
|
Narashim, Aditya |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
22:02 |
|
|
26 |
|
Catherwood, Luke |
9 |
Hesperia Christi
|
22:08 |
|
|
27 |
|
Riley, Mathew |
9 |
Avalon
|
22:09 |
|
|
28 |
|
Liem, Lucas |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
22:10 |
|
|
29 |
|
Nunez, Paul |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
22:11 |
|
|
30 |
|
O'Donnell, Conner |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
22:19 |
|
|
31 |
|
de Jong, Levi |
9 |
Central Valley C
|
22:29 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gupta, Aaren |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
22:35 |
|
|
33 |
|
Keller, Samuel |
9 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
22:36 |
|
|
34 |
|
Woo, Jonathan |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
22:42 |
|
|
35 |
|
Silberling, Bodhi |
9 |
Sierra Canyon
|
22:44 |
|
|
36 |
|
Cortez, Joshua |
9 |
Northview
|
22:48 |
|
|
37 |
|
Gladders, Spencer |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
22:55 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pyle, Aidan |
9 |
Castaic
|
23:02 |
|
|
39 |
|
McLaughlin, Matthew |
9 |
Heritage Christi
|
23:02 |
|
|
40 |
|
Liu, Daniel |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
23:03 |
|
|
41 |
|
Grass, Alexander |
9 |
Sierra Canyon
|
23:06 |
|
|
42 |
|
Orradre, Brooks |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
23:06 |
|
|
43 |
|
Scott, Andrew |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
23:20 |
|
|
44 |
|
Loveless, Cooper |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
23:21 |
|
|
45 |
|
Dobbins, Tanner |
9 |
American Prepara
|
23:23 |
|
|
46 |
|
Estes, Sumner |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
23:26 |
|
|
47 |
|
Garcia, Bryant |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
23:27 |
|
|
48 |
|
Phan, Matthew |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
23:29 |
|
|
49 |
|
Durgin, Jaylind |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
23:30 |
|
|
50 |
|
Pedersen, Ewan |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
23:31 |
|
|
51 |
|
Garvin, Colby |
9 |
California Luthe
|
23:47 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ribble, Thomas |
9 |
American Prepara
|
23:56 |
|
|
53 |
|
Bauby, Adam |
9 |
Aquinas
|
23:58 |
|
|
54 |
|
Velasquez, Miguel |
9 |
Aquinas
|
24:05 |
|
|
55 |
|
Aviles, Diego |
9 |
Aquinas
|
24:07 |
|
|
56 |
|
Guerra, Tomas |
9 |
Santa Clara
|
24:14 |
|
|
57 |
|
Huynh, Jimmy |
9 |
Northview
|
24:17 |
|
|
58 |
|
Martinez, Giovani |
9 |
Avalon
|
24:30 |
|
|
59 |
|
Pokharael, Souyong |
9 |
Northview
|
24:35 |
|
|
60 |
|
Yang, Erik |
9 |
La Jolla Country
|
24:57 |
|
|
61 |
|
Biegel, Jaryn |
9 |
American Prepara
|
25:08 |
|
|
62 |
|
Morales, Adrian |
9 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
25:10 |
|
|
63 |
|
Ruiz, Jose |
9 |
Santa Clara
|
25:15 |
|
|
64 |
|
Morgan, Peter |
9 |
Santa Clara
|
25:19 |
|
|
65 |
|
Schotanus, Noah |
9 |
Central Valley C
|
25:24 |
|
|
66 |
|
Yogaratnam, Navin |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
25:35 |
|
|
67 |
|
Zastoupil, Andrej |
9 |
Mammoth
|
26:07 |
|
|
68 |
|
Tran, Johnny |
9 |
St. Monica Acade
|
26:15 |
|
|
69 |
|
Macias, Ryan |
9 |
Hesperia Christi
|
26:15 |
|
|
70 |
|
Reiser, Nathan |
9 |
Brethren Christi
|
26:20 |
|
|
71 |
|
Andre, Luke |
9 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
26:25 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D4 and 5 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Madden, Mason |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
17:29 |
|
|
2 |
|
Campbell, Drew |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
18:14 |
|
|
3 |
|
Butcher, Michael |
10 |
St Augustine
|
18:48 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wolf, Sean |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
19:08 |
|
|
5 |
|
Paz, Gabriel |
11 |
St. Francis (La
|
19:09 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ritchie, Collin |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:14 |
|
|
7 |
|
Jaross, Jordan |
11 |
La Canada
|
19:34 |
|
|
8 |
|
Herrera, Nathan |
11 |
Atascadero
|
19:44 |
|
|
9 |
|
Gross, Justice |
11 |
St Augustine
|
19:47 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mack, Chase |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:50 |
|
|
11 |
|
Markowicz, Joseph |
11 |
St Augustine
|
19:50 |
|
|
12 |
|
Tellini, Mattheus |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:54 |
|
|
13 |
|
Palacio, Nathan |
11 |
Barstow
|
19:56 |
|
|
14 |
|
Trejo, Eddie |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
19:58 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hinzer, Kobi |
11 |
La Canada
|
19:58 |
|
|
16 |
|
Padgett, Sebastian |
11 |
St. Francis (La
|
19:58 |
|
|
17 |
|
Villanueva, Vance |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
20:00 |
|
|
18 |
|
Mendiola, Sean |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:02 |
|
|
19 |
|
Turner, Austin |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
20:04 |
|
|
20 |
|
Romero, John |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
20:08 |
|
|
21 |
|
Whalen, Oliver |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:08 |
|
|
22 |
|
Fang, Owen |
11 |
Atascadero
|
20:11 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lutz, Nick |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:12 |
|
|
24 |
|
Johnstone, Harrison |
11 |
La Canada
|
20:25 |
|
|
25 |
|
Robinson, Jack |
11 |
St. Francis (La
|
20:26 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hobrock, Luke |
11 |
St Augustine
|
20:27 |
|
|
27 |
|
Duenas Gonzalez, Victo |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
20:31 |
|
|
28 |
|
Cruz, Aylan |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
20:32 |
|
|
29 |
|
Reynoso, Juan Carlos |
12 |
St Augustine
|
20:36 |
|
|
30 |
|
Dela Cruz, Rainier |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:39 |
|
|
31 |
|
Datwyler, Stefan |
10 |
San Dimas
|
20:41 |
|
|
32 |
|
Kuwada, Nick |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:41 |
|
|
33 |
|
Melillo, Colin |
11 |
La Canada
|
20:48 |
|
|
34 |
|
Tellini, Maxi |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:51 |
|
|
35 |
|
Metzger, Tyler |
11 |
Barstow
|
20:52 |
|
|
36 |
|
Boggs, Logan |
12 |
La Canada
|
20:53 |
|
|
37 |
|
Torribio, Diego |
12 |
St. Francis (La
|
20:57 |
|
|
38 |
|
Duran, Chris |
12 |
San Dimas
|
21:01 |
|
|
39 |
|
Rivera, Omar |
10 |
Azusa
|
21:02 |
|
|
40 |
|
Alexander, Brian |
11 |
Liberty (Madera
|
21:07 |
|
|
41 |
|
Bernal, Daniel |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
21:07 |
|
|
42 |
|
Paraso, Carl |
11 |
Barstow
|
21:07 |
|
|
43 |
|
Stern, Joel |
12 |
Brentwood
|
21:11 |
|
|
44 |
|
Schiller, Nicholas |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
21:13 |
|
|
45 |
|
Pirkey, Mason |
11 |
La Canada
|
21:13 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lublin, Garrett |
11 |
Brentwood
|
21:20 |
|
|
47 |
|
Joseph, Ethan |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
21:22 |
|
|
48 |
|
Garcia, Miles |
11 |
Sage Hill
|
21:23 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bauby, Peter |
11 |
Aquinas
|
21:26 |
|
|
50 |
|
Velasquez, David |
12 |
Barstow
|
21:30 |
|
|
51 |
|
Kenneally, Ian |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
21:30 |
|
|
52 |
|
Park, Charlie |
11 |
La Canada
|
21:31 |
|
|
53 |
|
Iino, Carter "CJ" |
9 |
Brentwood
|
21:31 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hill-O'Neal, Joshua |
12 |
Barstow
|
21:38 |
|
|
55 |
|
Zytko, Ben |
9 |
Brentwood
|
21:39 |
|
|
56 |
|
Tiong, Julian |
12 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
21:43 |
|
|
57 |
|
Sarkisian, Zachary |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
21:44 |
|
|
58 |
|
Banuelos, Matthew |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
21:45 |
|
|
59 |
|
Zamora, Evan |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
21:48 |
|
|
60 |
|
Lui, Ryan |
12 |
La Canada
|
21:51 |
|
|
61 |
|
Martinez, Angel |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
21:56 |
|
|
62 |
|
Sandoval, Orlando |
11 |
Virgin Valley
|
21:57 |
|
|
63 |
|
Kuhn, Andrew |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
22:01 |
|
|
64 |
|
Badger, Charles |
12 |
Oakwood
|
22:02 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mendizabal, Anthony |
11 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
22:04 |
|
|
66 |
|
Chun, Noah |
11 |
La Canada
|
22:05 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ruiz, Nathan |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
22:15 |
|
|
68 |
|
Quinn, John |
11 |
Liberty (Madera
|
22:15 |
|
|
69 |
|
Chen, Walter |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
22:16 |
|
|
70 |
|
Velasquez, Juan |
11 |
Aquinas
|
22:19 |
|
|
71 |
|
Rodriguez, Andre |
11 |
Northview
|
22:27 |
|
|
72 |
|
Perona, Guiseppe |
12 |
St. Francis (La
|
22:27 |
|
|
73 |
|
Anguiano, Martin |
11 |
Atascadero
|
22:28 |
|
|
74 |
|
Morales, Victor |
11 |
Aquinas
|
22:30 |
|
|
75 |
|
Romero, Drew |
9 |
Virgin Valley
|
22:39 |
|
|
76 |
|
Gutierrez, Gerardo |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
22:42 |
|
|
77 |
|
Briones, Andrew |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
22:42 |
|
|
78 |
|
Levine, Shey |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
22:43 |
|
|
79 |
|
Emodi, Christopher |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
22:49 |
|
|
80 |
|
Ma, Kevin |
11 |
Sage Hill
|
22:49 |
|
|
81 |
|
Escamilla, Jacob |
12 |
USC College Prep
|
22:51 |
|
|
82 |
|
Ilusorio, Alexander |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
22:51 |
|
|
83 |
|
Min, Daniel |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
22:53 |
|
|
84 |
|
Alfaro, Eduardo |
10 |
Azusa
|
22:55 |
|
|
85 |
|
Murillo, Yahir |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
22:58 |
|
|
86 |
|
Coard, Henry |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
23:02 |
|
|
87 |
|
Nicholas, Juan |
12 |
Virgin Valley
|
23:03 |
|
|
88 |
|
Feng, Anjee |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
23:06 |
|
|
89 |
|
Marcus, David |
12 |
St. Francis (La
|
23:12 |
|
|
90 |
|
Spencer, Cameron |
10 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
23:14 |
|
|
91 |
|
Dubrin, Josh |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
23:14 |
|
|
92 |
|
Carrillo, Johnny |
12 |
Liberty (Madera
|
23:15 |
|
|
93 |
|
Ledesma, Manuel |
12 |
Paraclete
|
23:28 |
|
|
94 |
|
Munoz, Alex |
10 |
Azusa
|
23:31 |
|
|
95 |
|
La Cour, Tyson |
9 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
23:34 |
|
|
96 |
|
Vasquez, Oscar |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
23:38 |
|
|
97 |
|
Downing, Trevor |
12 |
American Leaders
|
23:38 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jumamoy, Benjamin Luca |
11 |
San Dimas
|
23:41 |
|
|
99 |
|
Castillo, Gavin |
11 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
23:44 |
|
|
100 |
|
Brazfield, Isaac |
11 |
Aquinas
|
23:46 |
|
|
101 |
|
Gonzalez, David |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
23:49 |
|
|
102 |
|
Shewbridge, Elliott |
11 |
Seton Catholic
|
23:54 |
|
|
103 |
|
Groot, Jakob |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
24:00 |
|
|
104 |
|
Matsuno, Kyle |
11 |
St. Francis (La
|
24:02 |
|
|
105 |
|
Chavez, Andrew |
12 |
USC College Prep
|
24:03 |
|
|
106 |
|
Salas, Miguel |
11 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
24:04 |
|
|
107 |
|
Perea, Eric |
11 |
Littlerock
|
24:06 |
|
|
108 |
|
Chung, John |
10 |
Brentwood
|
24:09 |
|
|
109 |
|
Castillo, Riley |
11 |
Atascadero
|
24:17 |
|
|
110 |
|
Kirkpatrick, Jordan |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
24:18 |
|
|
111 |
|
Lopez, Angel |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
24:21 |
|
|
112 |
|
Barrajas, Oswaldo |
10 |
Azusa
|
24:30 |
|
|
113 |
|
Miller, Tillison |
11 |
American Leaders
|
24:33 |
|
|
114 |
|
Cuevas, Raul |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
24:41 |
|
|
115 |
|
Aguierre, Austin |
12 |
USC College Prep
|
24:43 |
|
|
116 |
|
Arenas, Devon |
11 |
Aquinas
|
24:45 |
|
|
117 |
|
Valencia, Nathan |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
24:49 |
|
|
118 |
|
Lipsey, Jason |
10 |
Oakwood
|
25:05 |
|
|
119 |
|
Calles, Angel |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
25:06 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ramos, Jesus |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
25:08 |
|
|
121 |
|
Munoz, Flavio |
12 |
Azusa
|
25:15 |
|
|
122 |
|
Sanchez, Christopher |
11 |
Northview
|
25:20 |
|
|
123 |
|
Madragon, Ramiro |
10 |
Azusa
|
25:23 |
|
|
124 |
|
Navarro, Maximiliano |
12 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
25:28 |
|
|
125 |
|
Sajjadian, Amin |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
25:30 |
|
|
126 |
|
Sutarwala, Kian |
11 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
25:46 |
|
|
127 |
|
Levi, Alberto |
11 |
Brentwood
|
25:49 |
|
|
128 |
|
Salminiitty, Sakari |
9 |
Brentwood
|
25:56 |
|
|
129 |
|
Barbato, Owen |
11 |
Sequoyah
|
25:58 |
|
|
130 |
|
Alfaro, Jose |
12 |
Azusa
|
26:05 |
|
|
131 |
|
Carnecchia, Dante |
12 |
La Jolla Country
|
26:13 |
|
|
132 |
|
Gonzales, Andrew |
11 |
American Leaders
|
26:17 |
|
|
133 |
|
Sevey, Enoch |
11 |
American Leaders
|
26:18 |
|
|
134 |
|
Gonzalez, Axel |
12 |
Littlerock
|
26:33 |
|
|
135 |
|
Rivera, Reynaldo |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
26:47 |
|
|
136 |
|
Toxqui, Samuel |
11 |
Littlerock
|
26:58 |
|
|
137 |
|
Del Rio, Brayan |
11 |
Littlerock
|
27:04 |
|
|
138 |
|
O'Shaughnessy, Ryan |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
27:20 |
|
|
139 |
|
Marin, Alan |
9 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
27:31 |
|
|
140 |
|
Machado, Abran |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
29:05 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D5 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Burns, Will |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
18:23 |
|
|
2 |
|
Macias, Miguel |
10 |
Central City Val
|
18:54 |
|
|
3 |
|
de Tezanos Pinto, Manu |
10 |
St. Monica Acade
|
19:06 |
|
|
4 |
|
Thomson, Asher |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:07 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ahn, Liam |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:36 |
|
|
6 |
|
Li, Jason |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
19:39 |
|
|
7 |
|
Bautista, Adrian |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
19:44 |
|
|
8 |
|
Mayer, Ethan |
10 |
High Tech High M
|
19:49 |
|
|
9 |
|
Toc, Edgar |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
19:53 |
|
|
10 |
|
Almeida, Adan |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
20:22 |
|
|
11 |
|
Tom, Kailer |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:25 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mayer, Andrew |
10 |
High Tech High M
|
20:27 |
|
|
13 |
|
Bizarron, Pablo |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
20:30 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ordonez, Carlos |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
20:32 |
|
|
15 |
|
Mohamed, Gassan |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
20:34 |
|
|
16 |
|
Shea, Joe |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:35 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sanchez, Patric |
10 |
Ellen Ochoa Prep
|
20:36 |
|
|
18 |
|
Pang, Andre-Padraig |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
20:41 |
|
|
19 |
|
Dreher, Dakota |
10 |
Calvary Chapel (
|
20:44 |
|
|
20 |
|
Fregoso, Tristan |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
20:45 |
|
|
21 |
|
Portillo, Julio |
10 |
Central City Val
|
21:15 |
|
|
22 |
|
Oxford Male Runner 2 |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
21:39 |
|
|
23 |
|
Tulley, Max |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
21:53 |
|
|
24 |
|
Nguyen, Anton |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
21:53 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ortiz, Elijah |
10 |
Central City Val
|
21:58 |
|
|
26 |
|
Alzagatiti, Jacob |
10 |
Central Valley C
|
21:59 |
|
|
27 |
|
Mata, Andrew?? |
10 |
Northview
|
22:02 |
|
|
28 |
|
Garcia, Ineo |
10 |
Ellen Ochoa Prep
|
22:26 |
|
|
29 |
|
Lu, Tony |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
22:30 |
|
|
30 |
|
Cook, Evan |
10 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
22:31 |
|
|
31 |
|
Geddes, Sam |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
22:36 |
|
|
32 |
|
Eimani, Nic |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
22:37 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ketenjian, Andrew |
10 |
Trinity Classica
|
22:47 |
|
|
34 |
|
Thorpe, David |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
22:53 |
|
|
35 |
|
Zhu, David |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
23:03 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kim, Ryan |
10 |
Trinity Classica
|
23:14 |
|
|
37 |
|
Walter, Jacob |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
23:15 |
|
|
38 |
|
Castro, Victor |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
23:28 |
|
|
39 |
|
Oxford Male Runner 1 |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
23:34 |
|
|
40 |
|
Vu, Steven |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
23:35 |
|
|
41 |
|
Partida, Jose Luis |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
23:36 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cook, Weston |
10 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
23:40 |
|
|
43 |
|
Fletcher, Lucas |
10 |
Heritage Christi
|
23:51 |
|
|
44 |
|
Casimiro, Andre |
10 |
Central City Val
|
24:02 |
|
|
45 |
|
Giden, Micah |
10 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
24:05 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lintereur, Lance |
10 |
Trinity Classica
|
24:15 |
|
|
47 |
|
Kleinberg, Sam |
10 |
Bridges Academy
|
24:25 |
|
|
48 |
|
Lin, Louis |
10 |
California Luthe
|
24:36 |
|
|
49 |
|
Maharaj, Shekhar |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
24:39 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ortega, Kevin |
10 |
Central City Val
|
24:40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Eliamani, Ezekiel |
10 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
24:56 |
|
|
52 |
|
Heinitz, Joel |
10 |
California Luthe
|
24:56 |
|
|
53 |
|
Putrasahan, Micah |
10 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
25:13 |
|
|
54 |
|
Gomez, Joshua |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
25:14 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dao, Ben |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
25:16 |
|
|
56 |
|
Richards, Ethan |
10 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
25:19 |
|
|
57 |
|
Caba, Connor |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
25:23 |
|
|
58 |
|
Lee, Spencer |
10 |
High Tech High N
|
25:37 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hodges, William |
10 |
Sequoyah
|
25:40 |
|
|
60 |
|
Pelayo, Connor |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
25:42 |
|
|
61 |
|
Chiariello, Andrew |
10 |
High Tech High N
|
25:43 |
|
|
62 |
|
Berggren, Matthew |
10 |
Buckingham Chart
|
26:16 |
|
|
63 |
|
Miller, Alexander |
10 |
Bridges Academy
|
26:17 |
|
|
64 |
|
Lozano, Steven |
10 |
Central City Val
|
26:34 |
|
|
65 |
|
Rip, Jake |
10 |
Central Valley C
|
26:34 |
|
|
66 |
|
Lopez, Cruz |
10 |
University Prep
|
26:42 |
|
|
67 |
|
Gonzalez, Noah |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
26:56 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bergman, Payton |
10 |
Central Valley C
|
27:00 |
|
|
69 |
|
Nguyen, Kelvin |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
27:07 |
|
|
70 |
|
Guldner, Gavin |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
27:12 |
|
|
71 |
|
Laidley, Wendell |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
27:23 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Jones, Logan |
12 |
Atascadero
|
16:20 |
|
|
2 |
|
Vargas, Ricardo |
11 |
Rim of the World
|
16:28 |
|
|
3 |
|
Holliday, Jeffrey |
11 |
Barstow
|
16:35 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tasker, Gabriel |
12 |
American Leaders
|
16:53 |
|
|
5 |
|
Klem, Jack |
12 |
St Augustine
|
16:54 |
|
|
6 |
|
Arias, Rodrigo |
11 |
Barstow
|
16:55 |
|
|
7 |
|
Watanabe, Sheldon |
12 |
La Canada
|
16:56 |
|
|
8 |
|
Lehr, Alexander |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
16:57 |
|
|
9 |
|
Briggs, Brayden |
12 |
Littlerock
|
16:58 |
|
|
10 |
|
Dolan, Johnathan |
12 |
Atascadero
|
16:59 |
|
|
11 |
|
Buzzella, Joey |
12 |
St Augustine
|
17:05 |
|
|
12 |
|
Medrano, Angel |
11 |
Azusa
|
17:25 |
|
|
13 |
|
Milbrodt, Jaden |
11 |
La Canada
|
17:26 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sickler, Joshua |
10 |
Barstow
|
17:32 |
|
|
15 |
|
Williams, Evan |
10 |
St Augustine
|
17:33 |
|
|
16 |
|
Fan, Max |
12 |
La Canada
|
17:35 |
|
|
17 |
|
Piesik, Daniel |
11 |
La Salle
|
17:37 |
|
|
18 |
|
Romero, Gabe |
12 |
Escalon
|
17:39 |
|
|
19 |
|
Garcia, Nathan |
12 |
Pioneer
|
17:46 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rios Guerrero, Alfredo |
11 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
17:47 |
|
|
21 |
|
Lopez, Juan |
12 |
Escalon
|
17:48 |
|
|
22 |
|
Vega, Braiden |
12 |
Escalon
|
17:56 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sturm, Hunter |
12 |
Bret Harte
|
17:58 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mora, Saul |
11 |
Azusa
|
17:58 |
|
|
25 |
|
Lawson, Noah |
10 |
American Leaders
|
18:01 |
|
|
26 |
|
Vargas, Marcos |
12 |
La Salle
|
18:02 |
|
|
27 |
|
Orozco, Alejandro (Ale |
11 |
Atascadero
|
18:06 |
|
|
28 |
|
O'Brien, Dayne |
12 |
Barstow
|
18:10 |
|
|
29 |
|
Yearley, Ryan |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
18:14 |
|
|
30 |
|
Riddick, Noah |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
18:15 |
|
|
31 |
|
Karkafi, Jonathan |
11 |
San Marino
|
18:15 |
|
|
32 |
|
Xiloj, Ucias |
10 |
Mendez LC
|
18:17 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hennessy, Calvin |
11 |
Atascadero
|
18:17 |
|
|
34 |
|
Bianco, Ryan |
11 |
Atascadero
|
18:19 |
|
|
35 |
|
Lopez, Yahir |
9 |
Pioneer
|
18:22 |
|
|
36 |
|
Bohan Apfeldorf, Max |
12 |
La Canada
|
18:22 |
|
|
37 |
|
Batista, Oscar |
11 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
18:23 |
|
|
38 |
|
Schodowski, David |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
18:23 |
|
|
39 |
|
Cardoza, Jonah |
12 |
Bret Harte
|
18:23 |
|
|
40 |
|
Fries, Luke |
10 |
St Augustine
|
18:24 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ibarra, Cesar |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
18:31 |
|
|
42 |
|
Gbondo, Bunch |
11 |
American Leaders
|
18:31 |
|
|
43 |
|
Fitzhugh, Jacob |
12 |
Payson
|
18:32 |
|
|
44 |
|
West, Alexander |
11 |
La Jolla
|
18:36 |
|
|
45 |
|
Prestegui, Eduardo |
12 |
Azusa
|
18:39 |
|
|
46 |
|
Varney, Justin |
11 |
American Leaders
|
18:39 |
|
|
47 |
|
Martinez, Christopher |
11 |
Barstow
|
18:39 |
|
|
48 |
|
Wilkins, Brett |
11 |
St Augustine
|
18:41 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bevan, Connor |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
18:45 |
|
|
50 |
|
Dishion, Brendan |
12 |
Bret Harte
|
18:46 |
|
|
51 |
|
Solis, Junior |
12 |
Azusa
|
18:46 |
|
|
52 |
|
Korevaar, Kevin |
11 |
La Jolla
|
18:51 |
|
|
53 |
|
Scheder, Linden |
12 |
La Jolla
|
18:51 |
|
|
54 |
|
Espinoza, Patrick |
11 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
18:53 |
|
|
55 |
|
Torres, Alex |
10 |
Pioneer
|
18:53 |
|
|
56 |
|
Legg, Joseph |
11 |
St Augustine
|
18:54 |
|
|
57 |
|
Esparza, Jordan |
12 |
Azusa
|
18:55 |
|
|
58 |
|
Ramirez, Emiliano |
12 |
Escalon
|
18:56 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hargens, Roshan |
11 |
La Jolla
|
18:57 |
|
|
60 |
|
Chavez, Aazik |
10 |
Barstow
|
19:00 |
|
|
61 |
|
Branda, George |
10 |
La Canada
|
19:06 |
|
|
62 |
|
Coons, Nalu |
10 |
St Augustine
|
19:09 |
|
|
63 |
|
Delgado, Jimmy |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
19:12 |
|
|
64 |
|
Esquivel, Max |
12 |
La Salle
|
19:16 |
|
|
65 |
|
Nunes, Matthew |
10 |
La Jolla
|
19:18 |
|
|
66 |
|
Martinez, Walter |
12 |
Blair
|
19:22 |
|
|
67 |
|
Linan, Sebastian |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
19:23 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rosas, Christopher |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
19:28 |
|
|
69 |
|
Rosales, Mauricio |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
19:28 |
|
|
70 |
|
Zarate, Jose |
11 |
Avenal
|
19:28 |
|
|
71 |
|
Santos, Luis |
11 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
19:30 |
|
|
72 |
|
Barragan, Daniel |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
19:33 |
|
|
73 |
|
Rigby, Tyson |
10 |
Atascadero
|
19:33 |
|
|
74 |
|
Stern, Gino |
12 |
Escalon
|
19:37 |
|
|
75 |
|
Isiah Lozano, Steven |
10 |
La Salle
|
19:37 |
|
|
76 |
|
Cruz, Reese |
10 |
La Jolla
|
19:39 |
|
|
77 |
|
Ambrocio-Salas, Anthon |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
19:39 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ramey, Luke |
10 |
Barstow
|
19:40 |
|
|
79 |
|
Backer Peral, Pablo |
11 |
La Canada
|
19:40 |
|
|
80 |
|
Chen, Tavis |
11 |
San Marino
|
19:42 |
|
|
81 |
|
Calderon, Alex |
12 |
Escalon
|
19:42 |
|
|
82 |
|
Cravatt, Benjamin |
10 |
La Jolla
|
19:49 |
|
|
83 |
|
Ristow, Tyler |
11 |
Rim of the World
|
19:52 |
|
|
84 |
|
Song, Frank |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
19:53 |
|
|
85 |
|
Lee, Theodore |
12 |
La Salle
|
19:54 |
|
|
86 |
|
Ocampo, Giovany |
10 |
Estancia
|
19:58 |
|
|
87 |
|
Villegas, Daniel |
11 |
Banning
|
20:01 |
|
|
88 |
|
Russo, Matt |
12 |
American Leaders
|
20:01 |
|
|
89 |
|
Medina, Kevin |
11 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
20:13 |
|
|
90 |
|
Monroy, Diego |
12 |
Estancia
|
20:14 |
|
|
91 |
|
Berry, Blake |
11 |
Bret Harte
|
20:14 |
|
|
92 |
|
Repetti, Rankin |
12 |
San Marino
|
20:14 |
|
|
93 |
|
Dunphy, William |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
20:15 |
|
|
94 |
|
Gastelum, Hector |
10 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
20:15 |
|
|
95 |
|
Kester, Matthew |
10 |
Payson
|
20:17 |
|
|
96 |
|
Sanchez, Solomon |
12 |
Littlerock
|
20:18 |
|
|
97 |
|
Rounds, George |
12 |
La Salle
|
20:18 |
|
|
98 |
|
Mattei, Carlos |
10 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
20:19 |
|
|
99 |
|
Zamora, Alejandro |
11 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
20:25 |
|
|
100 |
|
Lian, Caleb |
11 |
San Marino
|
20:28 |
|
|
101 |
|
Quirarte, Cole |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
20:30 |
|
|
102 |
|
Henriquez, Benjamin |
12 |
Pioneer
|
20:35 |
|
|
103 |
|
Orosco, Andy |
12 |
Azusa
|
20:35 |
|
|
104 |
|
Esparza, Joseph |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
20:36 |
|
|
105 |
|
Lepe, Joshua |
11 |
Mendez LC
|
20:37 |
|
|
106 |
|
Solano, Gabriel |
12 |
Robert F Kennedy
|
20:39 |
|
|
107 |
|
Synodis, Jordan |
11 |
Cobalt Institute
|
20:40 |
|
|
108 |
|
Biolsi, Aaron |
11 |
Blair
|
20:41 |
|
|
109 |
|
Hunt, Daniel |
11 |
Littlerock
|
20:43 |
|
|
110 |
|
Badillo, Jacob |
12 |
Pioneer
|
20:59 |
|
|
111 |
|
Nunez, Salvador |
11 |
Mendez LC
|
20:59 |
|
|
112 |
|
Stevenson, Noah |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
21:07 |
|
|
113 |
|
Amis, Jordon |
10 |
Banning
|
21:10 |
|
|
114 |
|
Aguilar, Gerardo |
12 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
21:14 |
|
|
115 |
|
Crawford, Tyler |
12 |
Bret Harte
|
21:25 |
|
|
116 |
|
Jensvold, Soren |
11 |
Bret Harte
|
21:26 |
|
|
117 |
|
DeDios, Anthony |
12 |
Avenal
|
21:26 |
|
|
118 |
|
Alexander, Kevin |
12 |
American Leaders
|
21:29 |
|
|
119 |
|
Diep, Derek |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
21:37 |
|
|
120 |
|
Romero, Wilmer |
12 |
Blair
|
21:38 |
|
|
121 |
|
Flores, Bernardo |
12 |
Littlerock
|
21:38 |
|
|
122 |
|
Ibarra, Fernando |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
22:10 |
|
|
123 |
|
Guzman, Marcelo |
12 |
Blair
|
22:10 |
|
|
124 |
|
Brandt, Caydon |
10 |
Cobalt Institute
|
22:17 |
|
|
125 |
|
Aguilera, Jason |
12 |
Littlerock
|
22:21 |
|
|
126 |
|
Birch, Paul |
10 |
Estancia
|
22:30 |
|
|
127 |
|
Ulloa, Jefry |
11 |
Blair
|
23:01 |
|
|
128 |
|
Redding, JD |
11 |
San Marino
|
23:11 |
|
|
129 |
|
Shanti, Karam |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
23:13 |
|
|
130 |
|
Chavez, Alex |
11 |
Rim of the World
|
23:28 |
|
|
131 |
|
Perkins, Samuel |
11 |
Rim of the World
|
23:28 |
|
|
132 |
|
Hou, Thurman |
11 |
La Salle
|
23:58 |
|
|
133 |
|
Chen, Joshua |
11 |
San Marino
|
24:08 |
|
|
134 |
|
Garza, Dominic |
11 |
Rim of the World
|
24:44 |
|
|
135 |
|
Keegan, Justin |
12 |
Payson
|
24:56 |
|
|
136 |
|
Phung, Alain |
12 |
San Marino
|
25:35 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Burris, Raul |
10 |
San Dimas
|
16:17 |
|
|
2 |
|
Serventi, Stuart |
12 |
St. Francis (La
|
16:43 |
|
|
3 |
|
Dong, Ryan |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
16:43 |
|
|
4 |
|
Sanchez, Daniel |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
16:47 |
|
|
5 |
|
Suh, Jason |
12 |
St. Francis (La
|
16:50 |
|
|
6 |
|
Cepielik, Chaz |
12 |
St. Francis (La
|
16:52 |
|
|
7 |
|
Suarez, George |
9 |
Paraclete
|
16:54 |
|
|
8 |
|
Amarillas, Christopher |
11 |
San Dimas
|
17:03 |
|
|
9 |
|
Owen, Hayden |
9 |
St. Francis (La
|
17:04 |
|
|
10 |
|
Schafstall, Joseph |
12 |
Serra
|
17:11 |
|
|
11 |
|
Ushakov, Alex |
12 |
Chaminade
|
17:18 |
|
|
12 |
|
Reyes, Naisaiha |
11 |
Madera
|
17:22 |
|
|
13 |
|
Tharanee, Kavin |
10 |
Chaminade
|
17:24 |
|
|
14 |
|
Morello, Sean |
9 |
Albany
|
17:32 |
|
|
15 |
|
Martinez-Acosta, Ezequ |
12 |
A.B. Miller
|
17:35 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tobar, Cesar |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
17:37 |
|
|
17 |
|
Polenzani, Mark |
11 |
St. Francis (La
|
17:38 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ahmad, Diego |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
17:45 |
|
|
19 |
|
Brame, Parker |
12 |
Escondido Charte
|
17:53 |
|
|
20 |
|
Aloisi, Nathan |
12 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
17:53 |
|
|
21 |
|
Atwater, Dylan |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
17:58 |
|
|
22 |
|
Johnson, Tyler |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
17:59 |
|
|
23 |
|
Schnetz, Jacob |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
18:01 |
|
|
24 |
|
Smyers, Benjamin |
11 |
Alhambra
|
18:02 |
|
|
25 |
|
Edwards, Carson |
12 |
Alhambra
|
18:03 |
|
|
26 |
|
Martin, Lars |
11 |
St. Francis (La
|
18:06 |
|
|
27 |
|
Elfenbaum, Ben |
9 |
Albany
|
18:06 |
|
|
28 |
|
Rojas, Hunter |
12 |
Christian Brothe
|
18:06 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chamberlain Carr, Seam |
10 |
Piedmont
|
18:09 |
|
|
30 |
|
Parisi, Timothy |
10 |
St. Francis (La
|
18:09 |
|
|
31 |
|
Riley, Gavin |
12 |
Serra
|
18:14 |
|
|
32 |
|
Colmenero, Victor |
12 |
Virgin Valley
|
18:17 |
|
|
33 |
|
Podell, Max |
12 |
Piedmont
|
18:18 |
|
|
34 |
|
Elfenbaum, Jack |
9 |
Albany
|
18:22 |
|
|
35 |
|
Brill, Ben |
11 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
18:22 |
|
|
36 |
|
Jure, Corrin |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
18:23 |
|
|
37 |
|
Bertossa, Bradley |
9 |
Christian Brothe
|
18:25 |
|
|
38 |
|
Serna, Henry |
12 |
A.B. Miller
|
18:26 |
|
|
39 |
|
Jackson, Aaron |
11 |
Madera
|
18:27 |
|
|
40 |
|
Stokes, Jack |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
18:32 |
|
|
41 |
|
Edgerton, Caden |
10 |
American Leaders
|
18:36 |
|
|
42 |
|
Fernando, Shane |
12 |
Paraclete
|
18:36 |
|
|
43 |
|
Connelly, Rowen |
11 |
Piedmont
|
18:37 |
|
|
44 |
|
Knepple, Nathan |
11 |
Serra
|
18:41 |
|
|
45 |
|
Downing, Cooper |
10 |
Piedmont
|
18:44 |
|
|
46 |
|
Whiting, Colby |
11 |
American Leaders
|
18:45 |
|
|
47 |
|
Amador, Isaac |
11 |
Escondido Charte
|
18:45 |
|
|
48 |
|
Green, Oliver |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
18:46 |
|
|
49 |
|
Cruz, Sebastion |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
18:48 |
|
|
50 |
|
Bateman, Sami |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
18:50 |
|
|
51 |
|
Parra, Chris |
10 |
Bishop Alemany
|
18:54 |
|
|
52 |
|
Frias, Carlos |
12 |
A.B. Miller
|
18:55 |
|
|
53 |
|
Mueller, Nicholas |
11 |
Hercules
|
18:57 |
|
|
54 |
|
Dominguez, Andres |
11 |
Hercules
|
18:59 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ramirez, Christian |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
19:01 |
|
|
56 |
|
Galvan, Christian |
12 |
San Dimas
|
19:04 |
|
|
57 |
|
Connolly, Chris |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
19:04 |
|
|
58 |
|
Zhang, Victor |
11 |
Albany
|
19:06 |
|
|
59 |
|
Poulson, Mitchell |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
19:18 |
|
|
60 |
|
Medina, Joshua |
12 |
Serra
|
19:19 |
|
|
61 |
|
Slingerland, Willem |
12 |
Crespi
|
19:21 |
|
|
62 |
|
Solomon, Ezra |
11 |
San Dimas
|
19:23 |
|
|
63 |
|
Wilson, Adam |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
19:23 |
|
|
64 |
|
Henry, Hayden |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
19:25 |
|
|
65 |
|
Marcus, Edward |
11 |
Piedmont
|
19:26 |
|
|
66 |
|
Doyle, Joseph |
12 |
Albany
|
19:27 |
|
|
67 |
|
Lew, Allen |
11 |
Crespi
|
19:27 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rogers, Alex |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
19:28 |
|
|
69 |
|
Arrington, Elijah |
11 |
San Dimas
|
19:30 |
|
|
70 |
|
Gatica, Roman |
12 |
Serra
|
19:32 |
|
|
71 |
|
Diaz, Lorenzo |
11 |
Hercules
|
19:33 |
|
|
72 |
|
Feraren, Maceo |
11 |
Hercules
|
19:38 |
|
|
73 |
|
Campos, Lorenzo |
9 |
Chaminade
|
19:39 |
|
|
74 |
|
Godoy, Chris |
11 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
19:39 |
|
|
75 |
|
Pimental, Antonio |
11 |
Madera
|
19:41 |
|
|
76 |
|
Rodriguez, David |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
19:42 |
|
|
77 |
|
Inzunzo, Axel |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
19:50 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ramirez, Adam |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
19:54 |
|
|
79 |
|
Duffy, Seamus |
11 |
Bishop Alemany
|
19:55 |
|
|
80 |
|
Long, Parker |
9 |
Piedmont
|
19:57 |
|
|
81 |
|
Espinoza, Osvaldo |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
19:59 |
|
|
82 |
|
Bernard-Pearl, Joshua |
11 |
Albany
|
20:00 |
|
|
83 |
|
Castellanos, Giovanni |
12 |
American Leaders
|
20:03 |
|
|
84 |
|
Evans-lampa, Rowan |
10 |
San Dimas
|
20:05 |
|
|
85 |
|
Rappleye, Owen |
9 |
Virgin Valley
|
20:10 |
|
|
86 |
|
Kazandjieff, Oliver |
11 |
Chaminade
|
20:11 |
|
|
87 |
|
Chan, Ethan |
12 |
Albany
|
20:11 |
|
|
88 |
|
Bates, Parker |
10 |
Chaminade
|
20:13 |
|
|
89 |
|
Galvan, Nathan |
9 |
Chaminade
|
20:18 |
|
|
90 |
|
Tran, Bryan |
12 |
Serra
|
20:19 |
|
|
91 |
|
Collier, Ian |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
20:21 |
|
|
92 |
|
Jakober, Joshua |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
20:21 |
|
|
93 |
|
Lobo, Raphael |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
20:24 |
|
|
94 |
|
Aubrecht, Alex |
9 |
Piedmont
|
20:27 |
|
|
95 |
|
Cosme, Andrew |
10 |
Paraclete
|
20:35 |
|
|
96 |
|
Uwins, Breckin |
12 |
Escondido Charte
|
20:38 |
|
|
97 |
|
Manhas, Arnav |
11 |
Hercules
|
20:43 |
|
|
98 |
|
Rodriguez, Misael |
11 |
Virgin Valley
|
20:48 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gonzalez, Nathan |
11 |
Madera
|
20:51 |
|
|
100 |
|
Garis, Sean |
12 |
San Dimas
|
20:53 |
|
|
101 |
|
Adair, Michael |
11 |
American Leaders
|
20:55 |
|
|
102 |
|
Marsella, Marco |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
20:56 |
|
|
103 |
|
Field, Collin |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
20:58 |
|
|
104 |
|
Lopez, Lorenzo |
11 |
Escondido Charte
|
21:02 |
|
|
105 |
|
Santamaria, Isiah |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
21:08 |
|
|
106 |
|
Hardy, Joseph |
11 |
Boulder City
|
21:10 |
|
|
107 |
|
Bariga, Kevin |
11 |
Madera
|
21:24 |
|
|
108 |
|
Sweetnam, Tanner |
10 |
American Leaders
|
21:31 |
|
|
109 |
|
Castrejon, Elias |
11 |
Hercules
|
21:31 |
|
|
110 |
|
Riley, Ethan |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
21:35 |
|
|
111 |
|
Landa, Jacob |
11 |
Paraclete
|
21:36 |
|
|
112 |
|
Boatright, Conner |
11 |
Virgin Valley
|
21:37 |
|
|
113 |
|
Miller, Jacob |
9 |
Boulder City
|
21:42 |
|
|
114 |
|
Smith, Jermaine |
11 |
University Prep-
|
21:50 |
|
|
115 |
|
Rodas, Nelson |
12 |
Bishop Alemany
|
21:54 |
|
|
116 |
|
Tobar, Anthoy |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
22:22 |
|
|
117 |
|
Perez, Richard |
11 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
22:34 |
|
|
118 |
|
LaRue, Brandon |
11 |
Chaminade
|
22:47 |
|
|
119 |
|
Blanco, Isaac |
11 |
Hercules
|
22:49 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ewart, David |
12 |
Paraclete
|
23:08 |
|
|
121 |
|
Jundy, Lance |
12 |
Paraclete
|
23:10 |
|
|
122 |
|
Kendall, Adrien |
9 |
American Leaders
|
23:19 |
|
|
123 |
|
Avila, Jose |
11 |
A.B. Miller
|
23:26 |
|
|
124 |
|
Aguirre, Micha |
12 |
University Prep-
|
23:30 |
|
|
125 |
|
Irisson, Bryant |
11 |
Escondido Charte
|
23:33 |
|
|
126 |
|
Barragan, Ethan |
12 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
23:40 |
|
|
127 |
|
Hilton, Kaden |
9 |
American Leaders
|
23:42 |
|
|
128 |
|
Alcantar, Aaron |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
23:46 |
|
|
129 |
|
Nichols, Thomas |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
23:48 |
|
|
130 |
|
Gonzales, Wilson |
11 |
A.B. Miller
|
23:50 |
|
|
131 |
|
Carr, Nick |
10 |
Paraclete
|
24:05 |
|
|
132 |
|
Sheen, Bryson |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
24:19 |
|
|
133 |
|
Clayton, Riley |
10 |
Virgin Valley
|
24:33 |
|
|
134 |
|
Gutierrez, Diego |
9 |
University Prep-
|
24:46 |
|
|
135 |
|
Munoz, Stanley |
10 |
University Prep-
|
25:23 |
|
|
136 |
|
Bilotta, Matthew |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
26:35 |
|
|
137 |
|
Loken, Magnus |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
27:25 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Pala, Kenan |
10 |
Francis Parker
|
16:25 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jones, Aidan |
12 |
Sierra Canyon
|
16:30 |
|
|
3 |
|
Burkhart, Nickolas |
12 |
North Tahoe
|
16:48 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lillie, Ian |
11 |
Francis Parker
|
17:01 |
|
|
5 |
|
Brown, Dylan |
11 |
Heritage Christi
|
17:05 |
|
|
6 |
|
Seay, Spencer |
11 |
Francis Parker
|
17:15 |
|
|
7 |
|
Trefry, Ben |
12 |
Lee Vining
|
17:15 |
|
|
8 |
|
Smith, Jesse |
10 |
Francis Parker
|
17:21 |
|
|
9 |
|
Bordes, Etienne |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
17:21 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hacker, Jake |
10 |
North Tahoe
|
17:56 |
|
|
11 |
|
Spieker, Quinn |
9 |
Francis Parker
|
18:02 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sanchez, Phoenix |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
18:02 |
|
|
13 |
|
Leever, Josiah |
11 |
Central Valley C
|
18:18 |
|
|
14 |
|
Ayala, Alejandro |
11 |
Aquinas
|
18:23 |
|
|
15 |
|
Bohne, Sean |
10 |
Francis Parker
|
18:23 |
|
|
16 |
|
Luna, Jorge |
11 |
Francis Parker
|
18:25 |
|
|
17 |
|
Honeywell, Cooper |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
18:45 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hoy, Landon |
9 |
United Christian
|
18:53 |
|
|
19 |
|
Kutscher, Nathan |
10 |
Pacifica Christi
|
19:05 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rangel, James |
12 |
Lee Vining
|
19:09 |
|
|
21 |
|
Verkler, Koson |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
19:10 |
|
|
22 |
|
Nuccitelli, Anthony |
11 |
Heritage Christi
|
19:12 |
|
|
23 |
|
Gomez, Alejandro |
9 |
Northview
|
19:14 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bennett, Joshua |
10 |
Aquinas
|
19:19 |
|
|
25 |
|
Sierra, Ricardo |
11 |
Verbum Dei
|
19:27 |
|
|
26 |
|
McCullough, Anthony |
10 |
Bethel Christian
|
19:27 |
|
|
27 |
|
Petruescu, Cosmin |
10 |
Bethel Christian
|
19:29 |
|
|
28 |
|
Bilder, Leo |
12 |
Brentwood
|
19:33 |
|
|
29 |
|
Navarro, Emiliano |
11 |
Aquinas
|
19:40 |
|
|
30 |
|
Morales, Brian |
11 |
Aquinas
|
19:42 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wolf, Chapman |
11 |
Trinity Classica
|
19:43 |
|
|
32 |
|
Freyre, Fabian |
10 |
United Christian
|
19:45 |
|
|
33 |
|
Beccerra, Eloy |
11 |
Aquinas
|
19:57 |
|
|
34 |
|
Escobedo, Brian |
12 |
Avalon
|
20:05 |
|
|
35 |
|
Leavitt, John |
11 |
Heritage Christi
|
20:05 |
|
|
36 |
|
Joshua, Hernandez |
9 |
Verbum Dei
|
20:08 |
|
|
37 |
|
Arellano Lll, Samuel |
11 |
Northview
|
20:11 |
|
|
38 |
|
Ramirez, Oscar |
11 |
Northview
|
20:12 |
|
|
39 |
|
Huerta, Aidan |
10 |
Northview
|
20:13 |
|
|
40 |
|
Wang, Tony |
11 |
Heritage Christi
|
20:15 |
|
|
41 |
|
Born, Alexander |
12 |
St. Anthony
|
20:15 |
|
|
42 |
|
Freed, Troy |
10 |
Brentwood
|
20:15 |
|
|
43 |
|
Wheeler, Mason |
12 |
United Christian
|
20:20 |
|
|
44 |
|
Garcia, Chris |
11 |
Lee Vining
|
20:23 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ployprom, Theerat |
10 |
Santa Clara
|
20:28 |
|
|
46 |
|
Gurvitz, Jackson |
11 |
Brentwood
|
20:36 |
|
|
47 |
|
Tototzintle, Carlos |
12 |
Santa Clara
|
20:37 |
|
|
48 |
|
Critser, Chase |
11 |
Trinity Classica
|
20:44 |
|
|
49 |
|
Fehn, Tim |
11 |
United Christian
|
20:45 |
|
|
50 |
|
Langston, Farid |
12 |
University Prep
|
20:47 |
|
|
51 |
|
McKendrick, Caden |
10 |
Northview
|
20:52 |
|
|
52 |
|
Margrave, Cai |
9 |
Trinity Classica
|
20:58 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cross, Ian |
9 |
Pacifica Christi
|
21:01 |
|
|
54 |
|
Drake, Jackson |
11 |
Brentwood
|
21:10 |
|
|
55 |
|
Diaz, Brian |
11 |
Heritage Christi
|
21:14 |
|
|
56 |
|
Epstein, Sid Linus |
11 |
Brentwood
|
21:16 |
|
|
57 |
|
Michel, Chris |
9 |
Aquinas
|
21:16 |
|
|
58 |
|
Silva, Daniel |
12 |
Avalon
|
21:24 |
|
|
59 |
|
Marquez, Pedro |
12 |
Avalon
|
21:24 |
|
|
60 |
|
Vinokour, Nicholas |
11 |
Brentwood
|
21:29 |
|
|
61 |
|
Rivera, Johann |
11 |
Aquinas
|
21:39 |
|
|
62 |
|
Munoz, Giancarlo |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
21:51 |
|
|
63 |
|
Garcia, Andres |
10 |
Lee Vining
|
21:55 |
|
|
64 |
|
Parr, Elijah |
10 |
United Christian
|
21:56 |
|
|
65 |
|
Reyes, Daniel |
11 |
Northview
|
21:58 |
|
|
66 |
|
Roley, Dylan |
12 |
Bethel Christian
|
22:01 |
|
|
67 |
|
Portillo, Jason |
11 |
University Prep
|
22:04 |
|
|
68 |
|
Eng, Kiven |
10 |
Oakland Military
|
22:06 |
|
|
69 |
|
Robertson, Samuel |
9 |
Trinity Classica
|
22:10 |
|
|
70 |
|
Seward, Sam |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
22:11 |
|
|
71 |
|
Mitchell, Chad |
10 |
Trinity Classica
|
22:12 |
|
|
72 |
|
Fong, Barry |
10 |
Oakland Military
|
22:20 |
|
|
73 |
|
Nguyen, Jimmy |
11 |
Oakland Military
|
22:25 |
|
|
74 |
|
Jackson, Sullivan |
12 |
St. Anthony
|
22:38 |
|
|
75 |
|
Dominguez, Christopher |
11 |
University Prep
|
22:41 |
|
|
76 |
|
Matthew, Racelis |
12 |
Santa Clara
|
22:45 |
|
|
77 |
|
Avritt, Landon |
9 |
Pacifica Christi
|
22:49 |
|
|
78 |
|
Zhao, Gavin |
12 |
Heritage Christi
|
22:49 |
|
|
79 |
|
Jimenez, Gustavo |
11 |
University Prep
|
23:06 |
|
|
80 |
|
Bahnsen, Mitchell |
9 |
Pacifica Christi
|
23:10 |
|
|
81 |
|
Reynolds, Randy |
11 |
Bethel Christian
|
23:20 |
|
|
82 |
|
Puegero, Angel |
12 |
Avalon
|
23:22 |
|
|
83 |
|
Poole, Jason |
9 |
Bethel Christian
|
23:35 |
|
|
84 |
|
Gonzalez, Francisco |
10 |
University Prep
|
23:39 |
|
|
85 |
|
Seybert, Caleb |
11 |
United Christian
|
23:43 |
|
|
86 |
|
Navarro, Julian |
12 |
University Prep
|
23:55 |
|
|
87 |
|
Veenker, Wyatt |
9 |
Lee Vining
|
24:03 |
|
|
88 |
|
Seward, Daniel |
10 |
Pacifica Christi
|
24:07 |
|
|
89 |
|
Johnathan, Gustafson |
10 |
Northview
|
24:56 |
|
|
90 |
|
Lopez, Jared |
12 |
United Christian
|
24:56 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ramirez, Greg |
11 |
Central City Val
|
24:59 |
|
|
92 |
|
Martinez, Geovanny |
11 |
Verbum Dei
|
25:01 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Atkeson, Winslow |
12 |
Thacher
|
16:10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Prince, Drake |
12 |
High Tech (CV)
|
16:42 |
|
|
3 |
|
Klines, Jack |
12 |
Pacifica Christi
|
16:46 |
|
|
4 |
|
Reasner, Ben |
12 |
Pacifica Christi
|
16:57 |
|
|
5 |
|
De Jesus, Arturo |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
17:05 |
|
|
6 |
|
Esquivel, Alex |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
17:14 |
|
|
7 |
|
Flanigan, Joseph |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
17:19 |
|
|
8 |
|
O'Brien, Rowan |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
17:23 |
|
|
9 |
|
Granados, Christian |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
17:25 |
|
|
10 |
|
Ramirez, Aiden |
12 |
High Tech (CV)
|
17:29 |
|
|
11 |
|
Delves-Broughton, Augi |
11 |
Thacher
|
17:34 |
|
|
|
|
Warfield, Ian |
9 |
Pacifica Christi
|
17:35 |
|
|
13 |
|
Smith, Cardiff |
12 |
Mammoth
|
17:37 |
|
|
14 |
|
Asmara, Tesfa |
12 |
Cate
|
17:39 |
|
|
15 |
|
McCraw, Kuma |
10 |
Thacher
|
17:41 |
|
|
16 |
|
Jin-Ngo, Dylan |
10 |
Thacher
|
17:44 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bennet, Johnny |
10 |
Thacher
|
17:45 |
|
|
18 |
|
Fitch, Matthew |
12 |
Silver Valley
|
17:45 |
|
|
19 |
|
Avila, Ryan |
11 |
Liberty (Madera
|
17:58 |
|
|
20 |
|
Furness, Ryan |
11 |
Mammoth
|
17:59 |
|
|
21 |
|
Yontez, Scott |
10 |
Pacifica Christi
|
18:06 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hernandez, Ryan |
11 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
18:07 |
|
|
23 |
|
Okamoto, Kazuki |
11 |
Mammoth
|
18:08 |
|
|
24 |
|
Radmilovich, Matthew |
10 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
18:09 |
|
|
25 |
|
Korzen, Elliot |
10 |
Oakwood
|
18:14 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ramirez, Christopher |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
18:16 |
|
|
27 |
|
Tenedora, Devan |
11 |
Mammoth
|
18:18 |
|
|
28 |
|
Devine, Dylan |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
18:20 |
|
|
29 |
|
Rucker, Arlo |
10 |
St Joseph Notre
|
18:25 |
|
|
30 |
|
Perez, Luis |
10 |
Wildwood
|
18:27 |
|
|
31 |
|
Cervantes, Ellis |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
18:28 |
|
|
32 |
|
Rosenbaum, Edward |
11 |
Thacher
|
18:29 |
|
|
33 |
|
Centeno, Jesus |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
18:33 |
|
|
34 |
|
Melver, Beckett |
9 |
American Prepara
|
18:35 |
|
|
35 |
|
Le Francois, Aidan |
11 |
Mammoth
|
18:40 |
|
|
36 |
|
Patrick, Nick |
10 |
Cate
|
18:49 |
|
|
37 |
|
Gonzalez, Eduardo |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
18:54 |
|
|
38 |
|
Coco, Valencio |
10 |
High Tech (CV)
|
18:58 |
|
|
39 |
|
Thunnell, Tanner |
9 |
American Prepara
|
18:59 |
|
|
40 |
|
Fuchs, Caden |
9 |
Cate
|
18:59 |
|
|
41 |
|
Wood, Peter |
10 |
Cate
|
19:02 |
|
|
42 |
|
McAdam, Harry |
9 |
Cate
|
19:08 |
|
|
43 |
|
Comin, Booker |
10 |
American Prepara
|
19:09 |
|
|
44 |
|
Becerra, Arturo |
11 |
High Tech (CV)
|
19:11 |
|
|
45 |
|
Stein, Jack |
12 |
Wildwood
|
19:17 |
|
|
46 |
|
Copher, Quaid |
11 |
Liberty (Madera
|
19:22 |
|
|
47 |
|
Aquinde, Russell |
12 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
19:26 |
|
|
48 |
|
Huffman, Luke |
9 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
19:28 |
|
|
49 |
|
Pakianathan, Noah |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
19:29 |
|
|
50 |
|
Briones, Angel |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
19:30 |
|
|
51 |
|
McCue, Thomas |
10 |
St Joseph Notre
|
19:32 |
|
|
52 |
|
Faithorn, Ethan |
11 |
Bridges Academy
|
19:36 |
|
|
53 |
|
Kahn, Ethan |
10 |
Bridges Academy
|
19:37 |
|
|
54 |
|
Purificacion, Rylan |
12 |
High Tech (CV)
|
19:37 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ruivivar, Kainoa |
12 |
Oakwood
|
19:38 |
|
|
56 |
|
ODonnell, Jadin |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
19:44 |
|
|
57 |
|
Sims, Gabriel |
10 |
New Roads
|
19:45 |
|
|
58 |
|
Rivera, Michael |
12 |
Liberty (Madera
|
19:57 |
|
|
59 |
|
Garza, Matt |
12 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
19:57 |
|
|
60 |
|
Levy, Jacob |
10 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
19:59 |
|
|
61 |
|
Gomez, Julian |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
20:05 |
|
|
62 |
|
Zastoupil, Petr |
11 |
Mammoth
|
20:06 |
|
|
63 |
|
Williams, Jude |
10 |
Pacifica Christi
|
20:07 |
|
|
64 |
|
Avina, Daniel |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
20:12 |
|
|
65 |
|
Stirk, Aidan |
9 |
High Tech (CV)
|
20:16 |
|
|
66 |
|
Villalvazo, Alex |
10 |
High Tech (CV)
|
20:18 |
|
|
67 |
|
Busse, Andrew |
10 |
Cate
|
20:22 |
|
|
68 |
|
Reiser, Derek |
12 |
Brethren Christi
|
20:23 |
|
|
69 |
|
Boys, Jack |
12 |
Wildwood
|
20:25 |
|
|
70 |
|
Wilhite, Cameron |
11 |
Brethren Christi
|
20:41 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bagwell, Mark |
10 |
American Prepara
|
20:47 |
|
|
72 |
|
Reyna, Joshua |
10 |
USC College Prep
|
20:49 |
|
|
73 |
|
Regalado, Daniel |
9 |
USC College Prep
|
20:49 |
|
|
74 |
|
Levy, Zachari |
11 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
20:58 |
|
|
75 |
|
Molin, Jackson |
10 |
Cate
|
20:59 |
|
|
76 |
|
Felix, Matthew |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
21:15 |
|
|
77 |
|
Houseman, Hayden |
10 |
Thacher
|
21:19 |
|
|
78 |
|
Partida, German |
12 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
21:20 |
|
|
79 |
|
Timblin, Ben |
11 |
Brethren Christi
|
21:21 |
|
|
80 |
|
Wolter, Luke |
9 |
Bridges Academy
|
21:28 |
|
|
81 |
|
Amaya, Christopher |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
21:33 |
|
|
82 |
|
Riordan, Richard |
10 |
St Joseph Notre
|
21:34 |
|
|
83 |
|
Wilkins, William |
10 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
21:38 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lindsay, James |
11 |
American Prepara
|
21:40 |
|
|
85 |
|
Rivera, Israel |
9 |
Liberty (Madera
|
21:48 |
|
|
86 |
|
Giramonti, Luca |
12 |
Oakwood
|
21:49 |
|
|
87 |
|
Rico, Angel |
11 |
USC College Prep
|
21:52 |
|
|
88 |
|
Yepez, Cristian |
9 |
USC College Prep
|
21:54 |
|
|
89 |
|
Rodriguez, Carlos |
11 |
Calvary Chapel (
|
21:54 |
|
|
90 |
|
Hernandez, Issac |
10 |
USC College Prep
|
21:57 |
|
|
91 |
|
Hoffman, Wolfgang |
12 |
Immanuel
|
21:58 |
|
|
92 |
|
Pogue, Daniel |
12 |
Oakwood
|
21:59 |
|
|
93 |
|
Gladders, Gavin |
11 |
Liberty (Madera
|
22:00 |
|
|
94 |
|
Colbert, Mateo |
11 |
New Roads
|
22:03 |
|
|
95 |
|
Blakely, James |
11 |
Immanuel
|
22:05 |
|
|
96 |
|
Sandvigen, Orion |
10 |
Mammoth
|
22:08 |
|
|
97 |
|
Rincon, Miguel |
9 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
22:14 |
|
|
98 |
|
Bedolla, Raymond |
12 |
Calvary Chapel (
|
22:35 |
|
|
99 |
|
Bagwell, Trevor |
12 |
American Prepara
|
22:36 |
|
|
100 |
|
Mejia, Andrew |
9 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
22:39 |
|
|
101 |
|
Moskowitz, Joseph |
12 |
Oakwood
|
22:39 |
|
|
102 |
|
Cabaluna, Josh |
12 |
Immanuel
|
23:07 |
|
|
103 |
|
Luthje, Albert |
9 |
New Roads
|
23:10 |
|
|
104 |
|
Kim, Dillon |
11 |
Brethren Christi
|
23:15 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hulet, Simon |
11 |
American Prepara
|
23:15 |
|
|
106 |
|
Morales, Edwin |
9 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
23:15 |
|
|
107 |
|
Sorensen, Josiah |
12 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
23:23 |
|
|
108 |
|
Ruiz, Andrew |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
23:24 |
|
|
109 |
|
Lopez, Gustavo |
11 |
New Roads
|
23:32 |
|
|
110 |
|
Orser, August |
12 |
Oakwood
|
23:46 |
|
|
111 |
|
Betanzos, Jair |
11 |
USC College Prep
|
24:15 |
|
|
112 |
|
Whitesell, Joseph |
9 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
24:29 |
|
|
113 |
|
Walworth, William |
11 |
Calvary Chapel (
|
24:40 |
|
|
114 |
|
Cortez, Roman |
9 |
Wildwood
|
25:00 |
|
|
115 |
|
Horn, Colin |
12 |
Wildwood
|
25:24 |
|
|
116 |
|
Berumen, Daniel |
11 |
Calvary Chapel (
|
25:32 |
|
|
117 |
|
Perez-Saignac, Diego |
9 |
New Roads
|
25:47 |
|
|
118 |
|
Morales, Remy |
9 |
New Roads
|
25:48 |
|
|
119 |
|
Vecchione, Marley |
9 |
New Roads
|
25:58 |
|
|
120 |
|
Alejandres, Sergio |
9 |
USC College Prep
|
26:02 |
|
|
121 |
|
Bautista, Brandon |
12 |
Brethren Christi
|
26:03 |
|
|
122 |
|
Gomez, Steveen |
11 |
Wildwood
|
26:17 |
|
|
123 |
|
Chavez, Marco |
12 |
Calvary Chapel (
|
27:57 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Penaflor, Xander |
10 |
Providence
|
17:02 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bravo, Jacob |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
17:13 |
|
|
3 |
|
Chapman, Pablo |
10 |
High Tech High N
|
17:21 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hastings, Galen |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
17:23 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sanchez, Micah |
9 |
Liberty Charter
|
17:27 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bell, Gabe |
11 |
Bishop Union
|
17:32 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sutorus, Lucas |
12 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
17:43 |
|
|
8 |
|
Williamson, Marcus |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
17:44 |
|
|
9 |
|
Zhao, Tian |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
17:46 |
|
|
10 |
|
Melendez, Joshua |
9 |
St. Paul
|
17:47 |
|
|
11 |
|
Honda, Diego |
10 |
Bishop Union
|
17:54 |
|
|
12 |
|
Woo, Antonio |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
18:03 |
|
|
13 |
|
Urbina, Aidan |
9 |
Providence
|
18:03 |
|
|
14 |
|
Alexander, William |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
18:11 |
|
|
15 |
|
Westervelt, Dominic |
10 |
Bishop Union
|
18:12 |
|
|
16 |
|
Gupta, Ayush |
9 |
Pacific Ridge
|
18:14 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bianchi, Cole |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
18:16 |
|
|
18 |
|
Chiu, Tom |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
18:17 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bravo, Joshua |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
18:21 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rodriguez, Victor |
12 |
Liberty Charter
|
18:24 |
|
|
21 |
|
Olivares, Emanuel |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
18:27 |
|
|
22 |
|
Melendez, Joseph |
9 |
St. Paul
|
18:31 |
|
|
23 |
|
Flynn, Connor |
10 |
Providence
|
18:33 |
|
|
24 |
|
Schaniel, Kyle |
9 |
Bishop Union
|
18:37 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kirkwood, Colin |
11 |
Pacific Ridge
|
18:49 |
|
|
26 |
|
Gaut, Owen |
12 |
Liberty Charter
|
18:54 |
|
|
27 |
|
Spoonhunter, Ezra |
10 |
Bishop Union
|
18:55 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lopez, Lucas |
12 |
St. Michael's Pr
|
18:57 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bravo, Jordan |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
19:04 |
|
|
30 |
|
Torres, Kyo |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
19:06 |
|
|
31 |
|
Morris, Josh |
10 |
Seton Catholic
|
19:07 |
|
|
32 |
|
Dickerson, Ryan |
11 |
Sage Hill
|
19:11 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cleland, Ethan |
9 |
Seton Catholic
|
19:16 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gujral, Daven |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
19:17 |
|
|
35 |
|
Camberg, Joshua |
12 |
Seton Catholic
|
19:18 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lucero, Noah |
12 |
St. Paul
|
19:22 |
|
|
37 |
|
Liao, Austin |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
19:23 |
|
|
38 |
|
Rodriguez, Jack |
9 |
Seton Catholic
|
19:25 |
|
|
39 |
|
Dusharme, Kaden |
11 |
High Tech High N
|
19:27 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lazo-Rivera, David |
11 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
19:35 |
|
|
41 |
|
Aydin, Aria |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
19:39 |
|
|
42 |
|
De Los Santos, Frank |
12 |
St. Paul
|
19:43 |
|
|
43 |
|
Perin, Max |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
19:44 |
|
|
44 |
|
Holmes, Hayden |
10 |
Buckingham Chart
|
19:45 |
|
|
45 |
|
Russell, Dean |
12 |
St. Paul
|
19:50 |
|
|
46 |
|
Chokshi, Arnav |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
20:07 |
|
|
47 |
|
Canez, Julian |
11 |
High Tech High N
|
20:16 |
|
|
48 |
|
Rivera, John |
12 |
St. Bonaventure
|
20:23 |
|
|
49 |
|
Gardea, Brandon |
9 |
Bishop Union
|
20:24 |
|
|
50 |
|
Criado, Paul |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
20:27 |
|
|
51 |
|
Canosa, Marc |
11 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
20:29 |
|
|
52 |
|
MacNeil, William |
10 |
St. Bonaventure
|
20:29 |
|
|
53 |
|
Jared Templin |
12 |
Country Day Scho |
20:32 |
|
|
54 |
|
Szobonya JR, Michael |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
20:33 |
|
|
55 |
|
Baldwin, Daniel |
11 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
20:35 |
|
|
56 |
|
Chapman, Samuel |
12 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
20:37 |
|
|
57 |
|
Choi, Isaac |
11 |
Sage Hill
|
20:41 |
|
|
58 |
|
Guckian, John |
9 |
La Jolla Country
|
20:47 |
|
|
59 |
|
Coppersmith, Jude |
11 |
Liberty Charter
|
20:49 |
|
|
60 |
|
German, Ryan |
10 |
Academy for Acad
|
20:50 |
|
|
61 |
|
Amodei, David |
12 |
Coast Union
|
20:51 |
|
|
62 |
|
Jaramilla, Jacob |
12 |
St. Bonaventure
|
20:51 |
|
|
63 |
|
Needle, Jake |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
20:56 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ideker, Aidan |
10 |
La Jolla Country
|
21:04 |
|
|
65 |
|
McReynolds, William |
12 |
St. Bonaventure
|
21:07 |
|
|
66 |
|
Johnson, Sam |
9 |
Bishop Union
|
21:07 |
|
|
67 |
|
Gastelum, Gabriel |
9 |
Liberty Charter
|
21:13 |
|
|
68 |
|
Alonzo, Joaquin |
9 |
Seton Catholic
|
21:17 |
|
|
69 |
|
Papadopoulos, Alexande |
11 |
Harbor Teacher P
|
21:19 |
|
|
70 |
|
Cugley, Dylan |
11 |
Sequoyah
|
21:21 |
|
|
71 |
|
Tuman, Brendyn |
12 |
California Luthe
|
21:22 |
|
|
72 |
|
Dresselhaus, Noah |
12 |
Liberty Charter
|
21:32 |
|
|
73 |
|
Resado, Jack |
9 |
Cantwell-Sacred
|
21:39 |
|
|
74 |
|
Wilkens, Joshua |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
21:40 |
|
|
75 |
|
Parry, RJ |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
21:43 |
|
|
76 |
|
Berggren, Ben |
11 |
Buckingham Chart
|
22:00 |
|
|
77 |
|
Galindo, Aidan |
9 |
St. Paul
|
22:03 |
|
|
78 |
|
Nani, James |
11 |
Pacific Ridge
|
22:04 |
|
|
79 |
|
Navarro, Lucas |
12 |
Buckingham Chart
|
22:24 |
|
|
80 |
|
Silva, Aaron |
11 |
Liberty Charter
|
22:25 |
|
|
81 |
|
Makimoto, Alex |
12 |
Buckingham Chart
|
22:26 |
|
|
82 |
|
Adcock, Jacob |
10 |
High Tech High N
|
22:26 |
|
|
83 |
|
Self, Jacob |
10 |
Buckingham Chart
|
22:27 |
|
|
84 |
|
Ramirez, Fernando |
12 |
High Tech High N
|
22:29 |
|
|
85 |
|
Miramontes, Jose |
12 |
Harbor Teacher P
|
22:44 |
|
|
86 |
|
Murray, Jake |
12 |
Buckingham Chart
|
22:45 |
|
|
87 |
|
Romero, Luis |
12 |
Harbor Teacher P
|
22:46 |
|
|
88 |
|
Garcia, Joshua |
9 |
St. Michael's Pr
|
23:04 |
|
|
89 |
|
Montanez, Moses |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
23:10 |
|
|
90 |
|
Spurlock, Caden |
9 |
Buckingham Chart
|
23:10 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ota, Hibiki |
11 |
California Luthe
|
23:11 |
|
|
92 |
|
Torres, Daniel |
9 |
Cantwell-Sacred
|
23:25 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kindreich, Braedon |
11 |
California Luthe
|
23:36 |
|
|
94 |
|
Mok, Jake |
11 |
Pacific Ridge
|
23:49 |
|
|
95 |
|
Korman, Daniel |
10 |
St. Michael's Pr
|
24:00 |
|
|
96 |
|
Telles, Joseph |
12 |
St. Paul
|
24:21 |
|
|
97 |
|
Velasco, Nicholas |
10 |
Cantwell-Sacred
|
24:26 |
|
|
98 |
|
Oakley, Aidan |
12 |
St. Michael's Pr
|
24:27 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hill, Elijah |
11 |
California Luthe
|
24:35 |
|
|
100 |
|
Clark, Nathan |
10 |
St. Michael's Pr
|
24:59 |
|
|
101 |
|
Dardis, Tomas |
12 |
Waldorf Orange C
|
25:05 |
|
|
102 |
|
Abel, William |
9 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
25:07 |
|
|
103 |
|
Hicks, Jackson |
10 |
Providence
|
25:10 |
|
|
104 |
|
Rodriguez, Sebastian |
12 |
Cantwell-Sacred
|
25:15 |
|
|
105 |
|
Dake, Colin |
9 |
High Tech High N
|
25:44 |
|
|
106 |
|
Duquaine, Noah |
11 |
California Luthe
|
25:51 |
|
|
107 |
|
Eijpen, Jamie |
9 |
Waldorf Orange C
|
25:59 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D3-5 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Johnson, Nicholas |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
17:43 |
|
|
2 |
|
Mandzok, Jaeger |
11 |
Damien
|
17:54 |
|
|
3 |
|
Monroy, Angel |
11 |
King City
|
17:56 |
|
|
4 |
|
Ochoa, Eduardo |
11 |
King City
|
18:00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Cao, Samuel |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
18:09 |
|
|
6 |
|
Khalili-Borna, Daniel |
11 |
Damien
|
18:16 |
|
|
7 |
|
Shen, Alex |
12 |
St. Margaret’s
|
18:18 |
|
|
8 |
|
McKenzie, Arthur |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:21 |
|
|
9 |
|
Falconer, Ethan |
12 |
South Torrance
|
18:31 |
|
|
10 |
|
Talbert, Eric |
11 |
Royal
|
18:33 |
|
|
11 |
|
Flores, Jesus |
12 |
King City
|
18:34 |
|
|
12 |
|
Saito, Ryu |
11 |
South Torrance
|
18:36 |
|
|
13 |
|
Perez, Anthony |
11 |
King City
|
18:41 |
|
|
14 |
|
Tack, Wyatt |
11 |
Oak Park
|
18:45 |
|
|
15 |
|
Mullen, Chris |
12 |
St. Margaret’s
|
18:49 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kang, Nate |
10 |
St. Margaret’s
|
18:54 |
|
|
17 |
|
Tanaka, Taro |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:54 |
|
|
18 |
|
Yamaki, Robert |
11 |
South Torrance
|
18:55 |
|
|
19 |
|
Cervantes, Jacob |
11 |
Pasadena
|
19:01 |
|
|
20 |
|
Balacuit, Anthony |
11 |
Damien
|
19:07 |
|
|
21 |
|
Conricode, Dominic |
12 |
King City
|
19:09 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bustamante, Anthony |
12 |
Esperanza
|
19:11 |
|
|
23 |
|
Chen, Thomas |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:13 |
|
|
24 |
|
Ramirez, Fernando |
11 |
Half Moon Bay
|
19:14 |
|
|
25 |
|
Martinez, Julio |
12 |
King City
|
19:17 |
|
|
26 |
|
Alvarez, Isaac |
11 |
King City
|
19:21 |
|
|
27 |
|
Williams, Riley |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
19:23 |
|
|
28 |
|
Guererro, Leonardo |
11 |
King City
|
19:23 |
|
|
29 |
|
Sevilla, Dylan |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
19:27 |
|
|
30 |
|
Nguyen, Gavin |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:28 |
|
|
31 |
|
Astorga, Kaleo |
12 |
North Torrance
|
19:30 |
|
|
32 |
|
Woolen, William |
12 |
South Torrance
|
19:31 |
|
|
33 |
|
Romero, Tyler |
11 |
Pasadena
|
19:36 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lemos, Elijah |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
19:41 |
|
|
35 |
|
Winowich, Jack |
12 |
Oak Park
|
19:42 |
|
|
36 |
|
Wong, Nathan |
12 |
South Torrance
|
19:46 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hu, Calvin |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
19:48 |
|
|
38 |
|
Griffith, Will |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
19:52 |
|
|
39 |
|
Campbell, Benjamin |
12 |
Moorpark
|
19:53 |
|
|
40 |
|
Beltran, Neftali |
12 |
Pasadena
|
19:54 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ravilla, Anish |
12 |
Oak Park
|
19:56 |
|
|
42 |
|
Lorenzen, Seth |
11 |
Moorpark
|
19:57 |
|
|
43 |
|
Honie, Dominic |
11 |
Hopi
|
19:58 |
|
|
44 |
|
Dalman, Joseph |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
19:59 |
|
|
45 |
|
Garcia, Sebastian |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
19:59 |
|
|
46 |
|
Thompson, Cole |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
20:00 |
|
|
47 |
|
Marino, Nick |
11 |
South Torrance
|
20:01 |
|
|
48 |
|
Blum, Zachary |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
20:01 |
|
|
49 |
|
Spink, Matthew |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
20:08 |
|
|
50 |
|
May, Connor |
11 |
Moorpark
|
20:08 |
|
|
51 |
|
Semeleng, Ethan |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
20:10 |
|
|
52 |
|
Sasada, Hiroki |
11 |
North Torrance
|
20:11 |
|
|
53 |
|
Farroni, Matteo |
11 |
Pasadena
|
20:12 |
|
|
54 |
|
Moody, Zach |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:17 |
|
|
55 |
|
Campuzano, Andy |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:20 |
|
|
56 |
|
Snow, Julian |
12 |
North Torrance
|
20:21 |
|
|
57 |
|
Maxim, Robbie |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
20:22 |
|
|
58 |
|
Melton, Lucas |
12 |
Oak Park
|
20:25 |
|
|
59 |
|
Estrada, Paul |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:26 |
|
|
60 |
|
Snead, Seth |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
20:33 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ward, Jackson |
11 |
Esperanza
|
20:34 |
|
|
62 |
|
Endo, Ryan |
11 |
North Torrance
|
20:35 |
|
|
63 |
|
Ma, Michael |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
20:37 |
|
|
64 |
|
Mack, Peter |
10 |
St. Margaret’s
|
20:41 |
|
|
65 |
|
Chang, Charles E |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
20:44 |
|
|
66 |
|
Furumizo, Christopher |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
20:45 |
|
|
67 |
|
Fuentes, Sash |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
20:47 |
|
|
68 |
|
Cervantes, Alex |
11 |
Pasadena
|
20:51 |
|
|
69 |
|
Koujah, Sammy |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:52 |
|
|
70 |
|
Tjangnaka, Wesley |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:56 |
|
|
71 |
|
Ibarra, Jacob |
11 |
Marshall Fundame
|
20:59 |
|
|
72 |
|
Garcia, Nathaniel |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
21:02 |
|
|
73 |
|
Cardona, Andrew |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
21:09 |
|
|
74 |
|
Williams, Jaden |
12 |
Esperanza
|
21:10 |
|
|
75 |
|
Magasinn, Aj |
12 |
Oak Park
|
21:10 |
|
|
76 |
|
Ibarra, Francisco |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
21:12 |
|
|
77 |
|
Garcia, Aaron |
12 |
Esperanza
|
21:13 |
|
|
78 |
|
Kennedy, Tylr |
11 |
Marshall Fundame
|
21:15 |
|
|
79 |
|
Bayan, Aaron |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21:17 |
|
|
80 |
|
Sam, Khai |
12 |
Pasadena
|
21:18 |
|
|
81 |
|
Amador, Steven |
12 |
Marshall Fundame
|
21:19 |
|
|
82 |
|
Wolf, Matt |
11 |
Pasadena
|
21:20 |
|
|
83 |
|
Morales, Omar |
9 |
Pasadena
|
21:20 |
|
|
84 |
|
Douglas, Ethan |
12 |
Damien
|
21:22 |
|
|
85 |
|
McDonald, Joe |
12 |
West Point Grey
|
21:25 |
|
|
86 |
|
Torres, Jaden |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21:25 |
|
|
87 |
|
Soga, Korey |
11 |
South Torrance
|
21:27 |
|
|
88 |
|
Rios, Logan |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
21:30 |
|
|
89 |
|
Castro, Giovanni |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:35 |
|
|
90 |
|
Fothergill, Santo |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
21:43 |
|
|
91 |
|
Gaidys, Dom |
11 |
Viewpoint
|
21:44 |
|
|
92 |
|
Pozhitkov, Anton |
10 |
Pasadena
|
21:47 |
|
|
93 |
|
Melzer, Trey |
11 |
Moorpark
|
21:48 |
|
|
94 |
|
Regan, Samuel |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:49 |
|
|
95 |
|
Ruskowski, Sean |
12 |
South Torrance
|
21:52 |
|
|
96 |
|
Kim, Andrew |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
21:58 |
|
|
97 |
|
Thorne, Hunter |
12 |
Moorpark
|
22:00 |
|
|
98 |
|
Carter, Giacomo |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
22:04 |
|
|
99 |
|
Vuong, Gary |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:08 |
|
|
100 |
|
Resendiz, Luis |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
22:18 |
|
|
101 |
|
Brown, Hayden |
11 |
Oak Park
|
22:22 |
|
|
102 |
|
Motts, Anthony |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
22:31 |
|
|
103 |
|
Asuncion, James |
11 |
Damien
|
22:32 |
|
|
104 |
|
MacDonald, Hayden |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:34 |
|
|
105 |
|
Garcia, Jorge |
12 |
Moorpark
|
22:38 |
|
|
106 |
|
Juarez, Martin |
12 |
Moorpark
|
22:38 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ma, Danny |
11 |
South Torrance
|
22:39 |
|
|
108 |
|
Bautista-Therieau, Eth |
12 |
North Torrance
|
22:39 |
|
|
109 |
|
Marsh, Nicholas |
9 |
Oak Park
|
22:41 |
|
|
110 |
|
Sukal, Seth |
11 |
North Torrance
|
22:41 |
|
|
111 |
|
Bashkiroff, Brysen |
12 |
Moorpark
|
22:45 |
|
|
112 |
|
Maldonado, Heli |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:46 |
|
|
113 |
|
Schnurr, Aidan |
12 |
Oak Park
|
23:03 |
|
|
114 |
|
Wurmlinger, Miles |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
23:04 |
|
|
115 |
|
Immke, Bryce |
12 |
Oak Park
|
23:11 |
|
|
116 |
|
Katz, Ethan |
9 |
Viewpoint
|
23:12 |
|
|
117 |
|
Volynsky-Krug, Bo |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
23:14 |
|
|
118 |
|
Tootsie, Simon |
12 |
Hopi
|
23:16 |
|
|
119 |
|
Kalaw, Nick |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
23:28 |
|
|
120 |
|
Repella, Kai |
11 |
Marshall Fundame
|
23:36 |
|
|
121 |
|
Fekrat, Andrew |
10 |
Oak Park
|
23:42 |
|
|
122 |
|
Lopez, Eric |
11 |
Royal
|
23:45 |
|
|
123 |
|
Jimenez, Alexis |
12 |
University Prep
|
24:08 |
|
|
124 |
|
Magana, Anthony |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
24:12 |
|
|
125 |
|
Haiden, Ryan |
11 |
Moorpark
|
24:20 |
|
|
126 |
|
Angell, Anthony |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
24:23 |
|
|
127 |
|
Huang, Joshua |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
24:28 |
|
|
128 |
|
Le, Anh |
11 |
Webb
|
24:30 |
|
|
129 |
|
Feng, Jimmy |
11 |
Webb
|
24:30 |
|
|
130 |
|
Ong, Alex |
11 |
Viewpoint
|
24:45 |
|
|
131 |
|
Landreth, Christopher |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
24:56 |
|
|
132 |
|
Dagher, Eric |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
25:01 |
|
|
133 |
|
Weatherby, David |
12 |
Damien
|
25:07 |
|
|
134 |
|
Quinonez, Alejandro |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
25:23 |
|
|
135 |
|
Dachner, Noah |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
25:51 |
|
|
136 |
|
Egberongbe, Adeola |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
25:57 |
|
|
137 |
|
Rabida, Massi |
11 |
Webb
|
26:43 |
|
|
138 |
|
Young, Gavin |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
26:45 |
|
|
139 |
|
Cierley, Jonathan |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
27:10 |
|
|
140 |
|
Candelas, Isaac |
12 |
University Prep
|
27:51 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3-5 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Petton, Travis |
9 |
Ramona
|
17:38 |
|
|
2 |
|
Chou, Kevin |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
17:53 |
|
|
3 |
|
Lepin, Luc |
9 |
Oak Park
|
17:56 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kirk, Lamar |
9 |
South Torrance
|
17:57 |
|
|
5 |
|
Loper, Reed |
9 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
18:02 |
|
|
6 |
|
Jasso, Cruz |
9 |
South Torrance
|
18:07 |
|
|
7 |
|
Rosas, Omar |
9 |
Cathedral
|
18:14 |
|
|
8 |
|
Monroy, Matthew |
9 |
Maranatha Christ
|
18:20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Shrier, Evan |
9 |
Agoura
|
18:20 |
|
|
10 |
|
Barrows, Logan |
9 |
Ramona
|
18:22 |
|
|
11 |
|
Luutuyen, Ryan |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
18:23 |
|
|
12 |
|
Honwytewa, Vernon |
9 |
Hopi
|
18:30 |
|
|
13 |
|
Venegas, Marcos |
9 |
Cathedral
|
18:37 |
|
|
14 |
|
Michaelson, Moss |
9 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:39 |
|
|
15 |
|
Semeit-Denton, Garett |
9 |
Ramona
|
18:42 |
|
|
16 |
|
Couch, Tyler |
9 |
Agoura
|
18:55 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gonzalez, Mark |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
19:01 |
|
|
18 |
|
Dalzell, Ryan |
9 |
Royal
|
19:06 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ganes, Donovan |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:09 |
|
|
20 |
|
Leccese, Giovanni |
9 |
Moorpark
|
19:12 |
|
|
21 |
|
McKinney, Shereef |
9 |
Hopi
|
19:12 |
|
|
22 |
|
Rodriguez-Munoz, Dante |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
19:12 |
|
|
23 |
|
Cho, Luke |
9 |
South Torrance
|
19:15 |
|
|
24 |
|
Pilar, Ryan |
9 |
Ramona
|
19:16 |
|
|
25 |
|
Garcia, Dominick |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
19:19 |
|
|
26 |
|
Mainvielle, Luc |
9 |
Chadwick
|
19:22 |
|
|
27 |
|
Robinson, Jacob |
9 |
Oak Park
|
19:25 |
|
|
28 |
|
Shain, Jacob |
9 |
Agoura
|
19:28 |
|
|
29 |
|
Swartzburg, Leo |
9 |
Agoura
|
19:29 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bergstrom, Matthew |
9 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
19:33 |
|
|
31 |
|
Carnell, Keegan |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
19:35 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ambrosio, Mason |
9 |
Agoura
|
19:35 |
|
|
33 |
|
Truong, Brian |
9 |
Crawford
|
19:36 |
|
|
34 |
|
Selander, Logan |
9 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
19:43 |
|
|
35 |
|
Gonzalez, Gabe |
9 |
Oak Park
|
19:46 |
|
|
36 |
|
Villeda, Edward |
9 |
Moorpark
|
19:49 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ito, Evan |
9 |
North Torrance
|
19:52 |
|
|
38 |
|
Ishibashi, Jack |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
19:54 |
|
|
39 |
|
Singley, Jack |
9 |
Oak Park
|
19:59 |
|
|
40 |
|
Pooyouma, Quinlin |
9 |
Hopi
|
20:00 |
|
|
41 |
|
Smith, Ecksley |
9 |
Moorpark
|
20:04 |
|
|
42 |
|
Euperio-Nacion, Mitche |
9 |
South Torrance
|
20:07 |
|
|
43 |
|
Solomon, Evan |
9 |
Pasadena
|
20:08 |
|
|
44 |
|
Yang, Tyler |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:09 |
|
|
45 |
|
Le, Landon |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:13 |
|
|
46 |
|
Baptiste, Franklin |
9 |
Cathedral
|
20:13 |
|
|
47 |
|
Al-Khafaji, Ali |
9 |
South Torrance
|
20:16 |
|
|
48 |
|
Tizon, Karl |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
20:17 |
|
|
49 |
|
Cowie, Allen |
9 |
Big Bear
|
20:19 |
|
|
50 |
|
Bravo, Adrian |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:20 |
|
|
51 |
|
Odawara, Ben |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
20:20 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ruano, Noah |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
20:20 |
|
|
53 |
|
Craven, Miles |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
20:21 |
|
|
54 |
|
Peffer, Will |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
20:22 |
|
|
55 |
|
Mendoza, Mycah |
9 |
Ramona
|
20:23 |
|
|
56 |
|
Goto, Kayden |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:23 |
|
|
57 |
|
Perez, Anton |
9 |
Pasadena
|
20:24 |
|
|
58 |
|
Gazzaniga, Caden |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
20:25 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ricci, Quinn |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
20:25 |
|
|
60 |
|
Torres-Aceved, Giovann |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:25 |
|
|
61 |
|
Gutierrez, Angelo |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:29 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hamilton, Brandon |
9 |
South Torrance
|
20:29 |
|
|
63 |
|
Dinkler, Cole |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
20:31 |
|
|
64 |
|
King, Parker |
9 |
Agoura
|
20:35 |
|
|
65 |
|
Taul, Daniel |
9 |
South Torrance
|
20:37 |
|
|
66 |
|
Rogers, Ethan |
9 |
Maranatha Christ
|
20:39 |
|
|
67 |
|
Forman, Alex |
9 |
South Torrance
|
20:40 |
|
|
68 |
|
Olsen, Jonah |
9 |
Maranatha Christ
|
20:41 |
|
|
69 |
|
Rodriguez, Ricardo |
9 |
St. John Bosco
|
20:43 |
|
|
70 |
|
Castellon, Daniel |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:46 |
|
|
71 |
|
Tolleson, Henry |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
20:46 |
|
|
72 |
|
Kim, Simon |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:47 |
|
|
73 |
|
Moreno, Julio |
9 |
Big Bear
|
20:50 |
|
|
74 |
|
Brown-Barrett, Mason |
9 |
Esperanza
|
20:51 |
|
|
75 |
|
Gerrity, Kevin |
9 |
Oak Park
|
20:55 |
|
|
76 |
|
Bollard, Ethan |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:56 |
|
|
77 |
|
Chukwuemeka, Chosen |
9 |
Crawford
|
20:57 |
|
|
78 |
|
Long, Leo |
9 |
Pasadena
|
20:57 |
|
|
79 |
|
Meadors, Luke |
9 |
Big Bear
|
20:57 |
|
|
80 |
|
Kneller, Chase |
9 |
South Torrance
|
20:58 |
|
|
81 |
|
Handler, Julian |
12 |
Chadwick
|
21:04 |
|
|
82 |
|
Poyuzina, Aaden |
9 |
Yucca Valley
|
21:04 |
|
|
83 |
|
Mohamed, Abdinasir |
9 |
Crawford
|
21:04 |
|
|
84 |
|
Ghafuri, Abdulrhaman |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21:07 |
|
|
85 |
|
Kishaba, Evan |
9 |
North Torrance
|
21:07 |
|
|
86 |
|
jex, kyle |
9 |
Big Bear
|
21:07 |
|
|
87 |
|
Martinez, Alan |
9 |
Crawford
|
21:07 |
|
|
88 |
|
Cunin, James |
9 |
Oak Park
|
21:13 |
|
|
89 |
|
Curiel, Gadiel |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:22 |
|
|
90 |
|
Villanueva, Christian |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:26 |
|
|
91 |
|
Chen, Jeff |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
21:31 |
|
|
92 |
|
Dias, Lucas |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:33 |
|
|
93 |
|
Mercer, Matthew |
9 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
21:35 |
|
|
94 |
|
De La Trinidad, Erik |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
21:35 |
|
|
95 |
|
Kelii, Dane |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21:36 |
|
|
96 |
|
St. Clair, Lance |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
21:39 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wright, Liam |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
21:44 |
|
|
98 |
|
Thomas, Devin |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
21:44 |
|
|
99 |
|
Sawaya, Rico |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:51 |
|
|
100 |
|
Serven, Anthony |
9 |
Bonita
|
21:53 |
|
|
101 |
|
Clements, Nick |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
22:00 |
|
|
102 |
|
Venhaus, Braeden |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
22:01 |
|
|
103 |
|
Rammell, Chase |
9 |
Big Bear
|
22:01 |
|
|
104 |
|
Weber, Josh |
9 |
Windward
|
22:03 |
|
|
105 |
|
Khalili-Borna, Nichola |
9 |
Damien
|
22:05 |
|
|
106 |
|
Blumberg, Sal |
9 |
South Torrance
|
22:06 |
|
|
107 |
|
Kim, Donglee |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
22:09 |
|
|
108 |
|
Moffett, Taylor |
9 |
Esperanza
|
22:10 |
|
|
109 |
|
Nelson, Kyne |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
22:11 |
|
|
110 |
|
Khoth, Chomnapp |
9 |
Crawford
|
22:15 |
|
|
111 |
|
Neeley, Joseph |
9 |
Bonita
|
22:15 |
|
|
112 |
|
Lopez, Leo |
9 |
Pasadena
|
22:19 |
|
|
113 |
|
Cheng, Roy |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
22:20 |
|
|
114 |
|
DeJong, Liam |
9 |
Chadwick
|
22:21 |
|
|
115 |
|
Koltura, Johnny |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:22 |
|
|
116 |
|
Francois, Colin |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
22:24 |
|
|
117 |
|
Griffith, Danny |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
22:25 |
|
|
118 |
|
Saravanan, Rohan |
9 |
Oak Park
|
22:25 |
|
|
119 |
|
Lehenbauer, Cody |
9 |
Moorpark
|
22:26 |
|
|
120 |
|
Kernan, Hunter |
9 |
Oak Park
|
22:26 |
|
|
121 |
|
Furumizo, Jonathan |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
22:27 |
|
|
122 |
|
Huang, Dao |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:27 |
|
|
123 |
|
Alvarez, Sebastian |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
22:27 |
|
|
124 |
|
Griffon, Etienne |
9 |
Webb
|
22:28 |
|
|
125 |
|
Cadeno-Romero, Andrew |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:31 |
|
|
126 |
|
Ruvalcalba, Raymond |
9 |
St. John Bosco
|
22:35 |
|
|
127 |
|
Wang, Ernest |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
22:37 |
|
|
128 |
|
Gilbert, Jonah |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
22:37 |
|
|
129 |
|
Munsch, Haidyn |
9 |
Ramona
|
22:39 |
|
|
130 |
|
Manzo, Gavin |
9 |
Oak Park
|
22:42 |
|
|
131 |
|
Ruiz, Adrian |
9 |
Damien
|
22:45 |
|
|
132 |
|
Miller, Peter |
9 |
Damien
|
22:46 |
|
|
133 |
|
Rodriguez-Schneider, D |
9 |
Crawford
|
22:48 |
|
|
134 |
|
Sosa, Alejandro |
9 |
St. John Bosco
|
22:49 |
|
|
135 |
|
Palicke, Aidan |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:51 |
|
|
136 |
|
Nassif, Chris |
9 |
Moorpark
|
22:51 |
|
|
137 |
|
Anderton, Ronan |
9 |
Pasadena
|
22:59 |
|
|
138 |
|
Johnson, Jacob |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
23:02 |
|
|
139 |
|
Reynen, Sean |
9 |
Big Bear
|
23:06 |
|
|
140 |
|
Lee, Tomás |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
23:08 |
|
|
141 |
|
Delgado, Brandon |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
23:12 |
|
|
142 |
|
Juarez, Thomas |
9 |
Moorpark
|
23:26 |
|
|
143 |
|
Nguyen, Vincent |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
23:27 |
|
|
144 |
|
Mangulabran, Renzel |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
23:29 |
|
|
145 |
|
Herman, Kai |
9 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
23:36 |
|
|
146 |
|
Zambudio, Christian |
9 |
Crawford
|
23:39 |
|
|
147 |
|
Barajas, Gael |
9 |
Crawford
|
23:41 |
|
|
148 |
|
Dillingham, Miles |
9 |
Oak Park
|
23:49 |
|
|
149 |
|
Liebe, Christopher |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
23:49 |
|
|
150 |
|
Mehdi, Rumann |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
23:50 |
|
|
151 |
|
Aloe, Luke |
9 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
24:00 |
|
|
152 |
|
Mayo, Evan |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
24:03 |
|
|
153 |
|
Wang, Andrew |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
24:04 |
|
|
154 |
|
Viaes, Andrew |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
24:08 |
|
|
155 |
|
Griffis, Robert |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
24:15 |
|
|
156 |
|
Do, Andrew |
9 |
Crawford
|
24:16 |
|
|
157 |
|
Rodriguez, Juan |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
24:16 |
|
|
158 |
|
Palumbo, Kevin |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
24:19 |
|
|
159 |
|
Wolf, Jay |
9 |
Pasadena
|
24:34 |
|
|
160 |
|
Morrison, Jacob |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
24:39 |
|
|
161 |
|
Lawrence, Caden |
9 |
Moorpark
|
24:53 |
|
|
162 |
|
Smith, Ethan |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
24:57 |
|
|
163 |
|
Anguiano, Carlos |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
25:03 |
|
|
164 |
|
Moreno, Christien |
9 |
Bonita
|
25:04 |
|
|
165 |
|
Martell, Mark |
9 |
Esperanza
|
25:05 |
|
|
166 |
|
Tyermann, Luis |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
25:10 |
|
|
167 |
|
Liebe, Sebastian |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
25:13 |
|
|
168 |
|
Wortham, Jason |
9 |
Pasadena
|
25:16 |
|
|
169 |
|
Cummings, Gabriel |
9 |
Moorpark
|
25:26 |
|
|
170 |
|
Salas, Moises |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
25:27 |
|
|
171 |
|
Marcy, Ethan |
9 |
Royal
|
25:31 |
|
|
172 |
|
Wang, Zac |
9 |
Webb
|
25:47 |
|
|
173 |
|
Vu, Benjamin |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
25:52 |
|
|
174 |
|
Zeiden, Sam |
9 |
Webb
|
26:00 |
|
|
175 |
|
Cuellar, Eric |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
26:00 |
|
|
176 |
|
Riegg, Jacob |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
26:04 |
|
|
177 |
|
Pham, Bobby |
9 |
Webb
|
26:05 |
|
|
178 |
|
Gutierrez, Eduardo |
9 |
Crawford
|
26:06 |
|
|
179 |
|
Glick, Zen |
9 |
Pasadena
|
26:09 |
|
|
180 |
|
Mursick, Mikkel |
9 |
Big Bear
|
26:17 |
|
|
181 |
|
Perez, Ernesto |
9 |
Royal
|
26:58 |
|
|
182 |
|
Balasa, Andy |
9 |
Windward
|
27:01 |
|
|
183 |
|
Fu, Falcon |
9 |
Webb
|
27:08 |
|
|
184 |
|
Aguirre, Chaydeon |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
27:46 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3-5 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mullins, Cole |
12 |
Coronado
|
16:35 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bondoc, Neil |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
16:35 |
|
|
3 |
|
Peters, Matt |
11 |
South Torrance
|
16:49 |
|
|
4 |
|
Martinez, Robert |
12 |
South Torrance
|
16:59 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mullins, Landon |
10 |
Coronado
|
17:01 |
|
|
6 |
|
Camacho, Noah |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
17:10 |
|
|
7 |
|
Cole, Arden |
11 |
Crossroads
|
17:13 |
|
|
8 |
|
Merritt, Jeremy |
11 |
Windward
|
17:14 |
|
|
9 |
|
Vail, Charlie |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
17:20 |
|
|
10 |
|
Arias, Andres |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
17:25 |
|
|
11 |
|
Lo, Nathan |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
17:27 |
|
|
12 |
|
Bliss, Sam |
11 |
Marshall Fundame
|
17:27 |
|
|
13 |
|
Takano, Prince |
12 |
Marshall Fundame
|
17:27 |
|
|
14 |
|
Banta, William |
12 |
North Torrance
|
17:34 |
|
|
15 |
|
Harris, Casey |
12 |
Coronado
|
17:36 |
|
|
16 |
|
Goldstein, Connor |
10 |
South Torrance
|
17:38 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hartzell, Aristotle |
12 |
Crossroads
|
17:40 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hayes, Evan |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
17:42 |
|
|
19 |
|
Tanaka, Kohei |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
17:44 |
|
|
20 |
|
Zeng, Xian Lun |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
17:45 |
|
|
21 |
|
Steenburgh, Mac |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
17:45 |
|
|
22 |
|
Arora, Vijay |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
17:46 |
|
|
23 |
|
French, Mason |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
17:48 |
|
|
24 |
|
Warner-Carey, Josh |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
17:49 |
|
|
25 |
|
Armas-Valencia, Kevin |
12 |
Verdugo Hills
|
17:50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Dunker, Andy |
12 |
Ramona
|
17:50 |
|
|
27 |
|
Arreygue, Mateo |
11 |
North Torrance
|
17:51 |
|
|
28 |
|
Wiggins, Scott |
11 |
Ramona
|
17:53 |
|
|
29 |
|
Meyer, Nicholas |
10 |
South Torrance
|
17:53 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bartle, Michael |
12 |
Verdugo Hills
|
17:54 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kano, Alex |
10 |
South Torrance
|
17:57 |
|
|
32 |
|
Bottazzi, John Paul |
12 |
Costa Mesa
|
17:58 |
|
|
33 |
|
Zanuck, Luke |
10 |
Windward
|
18:00 |
|
|
34 |
|
Preston, Shaun |
10 |
Del Lago Academy
|
18:01 |
|
|
35 |
|
Nelson, Luke |
9 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
18:04 |
|
|
36 |
|
Valdivia, Fabrizio |
10 |
Verdugo Hills
|
18:07 |
|
|
37 |
|
Guckert, Hugo |
9 |
Crossroads
|
18:08 |
|
|
38 |
|
McGuinness, Brendan |
11 |
Ramona
|
18:10 |
|
|
39 |
|
Timko, Davis |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
18:11 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lazzi, Adrian |
9 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
18:13 |
|
|
41 |
|
Cooper, Jackson |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
18:13 |
|
|
42 |
|
Minasyan, Minas |
11 |
Verdugo Hills
|
18:16 |
|
|
43 |
|
Jones, Kenny |
11 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:16 |
|
|
44 |
|
Wooliever, Owen |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:17 |
|
|
45 |
|
O'donnell, John |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
18:20 |
|
|
46 |
|
Yoong, Nicky |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
18:20 |
|
|
47 |
|
Nowland, Brandon |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
18:23 |
|
|
48 |
|
Hernandez, Joaquin |
10 |
Del Lago Academy
|
18:25 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hurrell, Thomas |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:26 |
|
|
50 |
|
Villaneda, Adrian |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
18:29 |
|
|
51 |
|
Nair, Ajith |
12 |
South Torrance
|
18:30 |
|
|
52 |
|
Higa, Koa |
12 |
North Torrance
|
18:31 |
|
|
53 |
|
Fujikura, Yusei |
12 |
South Torrance
|
18:32 |
|
|
54 |
|
Morales, Rudy |
11 |
Nogales
|
18:39 |
|
|
55 |
|
Williams, Turner |
10 |
Yosemite
|
18:41 |
|
|
56 |
|
Onate, Angel |
12 |
Verdugo Hills
|
18:42 |
|
|
57 |
|
Bholat, Abdulsamad |
11 |
North Torrance
|
18:45 |
|
|
58 |
|
Davis, Addison |
11 |
Crossroads
|
18:46 |
|
|
59 |
|
Van Dyke, David |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
18:47 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cumming, Miller |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
18:52 |
|
|
61 |
|
Constantino, Julio |
11 |
North Torrance
|
18:52 |
|
|
62 |
|
Tran-Nguyen, Raymond |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
18:52 |
|
|
63 |
|
Aguirre, Lorenzo |
12 |
Verdugo Hills
|
18:56 |
|
|
64 |
|
Statezny, Ethan |
12 |
Christian
|
18:59 |
|
|
65 |
|
Yen, Liem |
10 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
18:59 |
|
|
66 |
|
Murray, Andy |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
18:59 |
|
|
67 |
|
Cabrales-Carcano, Jaso |
12 |
Marshall Fundame
|
19:00 |
|
|
68 |
|
Dachner, Liam |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
19:02 |
|
|
69 |
|
Lam, Adam |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:04 |
|
|
70 |
|
McPherson, Toby |
12 |
Ramona
|
19:04 |
|
|
71 |
|
Lopez, Edwin |
12 |
North Torrance
|
19:08 |
|
|
72 |
|
Shafer, Ben |
11 |
Del Lago Academy
|
19:12 |
|
|
73 |
|
Sonnenborn, Maxwell |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
19:12 |
|
|
74 |
|
Chambers, Eric |
11 |
Village Christia
|
19:12 |
|
|
75 |
|
Bermudez, Blake |
12 |
Costa Mesa
|
19:15 |
|
|
76 |
|
Garcia, Ricardo |
12 |
Nogales
|
19:17 |
|
|
77 |
|
Ghafuri, Ali |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:18 |
|
|
78 |
|
Navarro, Rene' G |
10 |
Coronado
|
19:21 |
|
|
79 |
|
Rodriguez, Sebastian |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
19:22 |
|
|
80 |
|
Wong, Alex |
11 |
Village Christia
|
19:22 |
|
|
81 |
|
Davis, Trey |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
19:22 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lee, Jordan |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:22 |
|
|
83 |
|
Mucheru, Sean |
10 |
Crossroads
|
19:32 |
|
|
84 |
|
Beaumont, Justin |
10 |
Yosemite
|
19:33 |
|
|
85 |
|
Sesser, Tyler |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
19:35 |
|
|
86 |
|
Baumann, Aiden |
11 |
Coronado
|
19:36 |
|
|
87 |
|
Galloway, Jeremiah |
10 |
Verdugo Hills
|
19:36 |
|
|
88 |
|
Torres, Erick |
12 |
Del Lago Academy
|
19:37 |
|
|
89 |
|
Armenta, Alan |
12 |
Del Lago Academy
|
19:37 |
|
|
90 |
|
Duong, Jefferson |
11 |
North Torrance
|
19:38 |
|
|
91 |
|
Rosales-Valdez, Sebast |
10 |
Yosemite
|
19:40 |
|
|
92 |
|
Neill, Peter |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
19:43 |
|
|
93 |
|
Parsons, Zack |
12 |
Ramona
|
19:46 |
|
|
94 |
|
Salvati, Sam |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
19:47 |
|
|
95 |
|
Reynoso, Claudio |
12 |
Marshall Fundame
|
19:50 |
|
|
96 |
|
Leonard, Will |
11 |
Coronado
|
19:51 |
|
|
97 |
|
Morales, Omar |
11 |
Nogales
|
19:58 |
|
|
98 |
|
Coy, Eric |
10 |
Del Lago Academy
|
19:59 |
|
|
99 |
|
Sundvold, Stephen |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
19:59 |
|
|
100 |
|
Arnott, Micah |
11 |
Coronado
|
20:08 |
|
|
101 |
|
Chu, Ryan |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:08 |
|
|
102 |
|
Reddock, Matthew |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
20:10 |
|
|
103 |
|
Healey, Cameron |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
20:11 |
|
|
104 |
|
Wrubel, Jackson |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
20:15 |
|
|
105 |
|
Andrade, Christopher |
11 |
Village Christia
|
20:26 |
|
|
106 |
|
Zingg, John |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
20:28 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ancheta, Jeremy |
11 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
20:30 |
|
|
108 |
|
Kassabian, Raffi |
9 |
Crossroads
|
20:48 |
|
|
109 |
|
Martinez, Ryan |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
20:51 |
|
|
110 |
|
Faradjian, Jack |
10 |
Christian
|
21:10 |
|
|
111 |
|
Rax, Fernando |
11 |
Nogales
|
21:11 |
|
|
112 |
|
Harvey, Nathan |
11 |
Village Christia
|
21:22 |
|
|
113 |
|
Vafaee, Keon |
10 |
Windward
|
21:31 |
|
|
114 |
|
Todt, Wesley |
9 |
Christian
|
21:53 |
|
|
115 |
|
Cuahutenango, Ricardo |
11 |
Del Lago Academy
|
22:08 |
|
|
116 |
|
Tutak, Johel |
11 |
Village Christia
|
22:10 |
|
|
117 |
|
Micallef, Justin |
11 |
Yosemite
|
22:32 |
|
|
118 |
|
Thompson, Roman |
10 |
Christian
|
22:43 |
|
|
119 |
|
Poole, Joe |
10 |
Windward
|
23:11 |
|
|
120 |
|
Niemczyk, Alec |
9 |
Village Christia
|
23:33 |
|
|
121 |
|
Cho, Jacob |
9 |
Village Christia
|
23:48 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3-5 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Rodriguez, Edward |
10 |
Costa Mesa
|
17:29 |
|
|
2 |
|
DeLeon, Grant |
10 |
Royal
|
17:36 |
|
|
3 |
|
Naveen, Rahul |
10 |
Oak Park
|
17:44 |
|
|
4 |
|
Erautt, Tyler |
10 |
Ramona
|
17:46 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mazzocco, Leo |
10 |
Oak Park
|
17:56 |
|
|
6 |
|
Abernathy, Sam |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
17:57 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gilbert, Jack |
10 |
Oak Park
|
18:00 |
|
|
8 |
|
Boyer, Sage |
10 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
18:08 |
|
|
9 |
|
Boring, John |
10 |
Cathedral
|
18:14 |
|
|
10 |
|
Hoffmann, ZJ |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
18:16 |
|
|
11 |
|
Diaz, Sebastian |
10 |
Damien
|
18:21 |
|
|
12 |
|
Nunley, Andrew |
10 |
South Torrance
|
18:25 |
|
|
13 |
|
Allen, Christopher |
10 |
Ramona
|
18:38 |
|
|
14 |
|
Koos Davis, Jackson |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
18:44 |
|
|
15 |
|
Potter, Seth |
10 |
North Torrance
|
18:50 |
|
|
16 |
|
Ramesh, Vishal |
10 |
Moorpark
|
18:52 |
|
|
17 |
|
Sisneros, Eli |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:54 |
|
|
18 |
|
Chau, Owen |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
19:00 |
|
|
19 |
|
Arroyo, Alonzo |
10 |
Pasadena
|
19:04 |
|
|
20 |
|
Gonzalez, Owen |
10 |
Ramona
|
19:04 |
|
|
21 |
|
Blassingame, Canyon |
10 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
19:08 |
|
|
22 |
|
Chan, Matthew |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
19:09 |
|
|
23 |
|
Carrillo, Michael |
10 |
Agoura
|
19:09 |
|
|
24 |
|
O'brien, Henry |
10 |
South Torrance
|
19:15 |
|
|
25 |
|
Borgerding, Austin |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
19:16 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cano, Michael |
10 |
Royal
|
19:18 |
|
|
27 |
|
Long, Mathew |
10 |
South Torrance
|
19:20 |
|
|
28 |
|
Marino, Dominic |
10 |
South Torrance
|
19:21 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chavez, Moises |
10 |
Costa Mesa
|
19:22 |
|
|
30 |
|
Scott, David |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
19:25 |
|
|
31 |
|
Mower, Andrew |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
19:25 |
|
|
32 |
|
Sanchez, Blake |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
19:30 |
|
|
33 |
|
Conn, Alexander |
10 |
Agoura
|
19:32 |
|
|
34 |
|
Inzunza, Christopher |
10 |
Crawford
|
19:33 |
|
|
35 |
|
Zeighami, Ryan |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:36 |
|
|
36 |
|
Harriger, Andrew |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:41 |
|
|
37 |
|
Schatzman, Jacob |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
19:41 |
|
|
38 |
|
Porsch, Wyatt |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
19:43 |
|
|
39 |
|
Sanchez, Aaron |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
19:43 |
|
|
40 |
|
Kato, Jerecho |
10 |
North Torrance
|
19:45 |
|
|
41 |
|
Sanchez, George |
10 |
Esperanza
|
19:46 |
|
|
42 |
|
Walsh, Liam |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
19:48 |
|
|
43 |
|
Levy, Drew |
10 |
Agoura
|
19:52 |
|
|
44 |
|
Dessouky, Sherif |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:03 |
|
|
45 |
|
Tamada, Yuto |
10 |
South Torrance
|
20:05 |
|
|
46 |
|
Sandkulla, Josh |
10 |
South Torrance
|
20:06 |
|
|
47 |
|
Espinosa, Zac |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
20:06 |
|
|
48 |
|
Baxter Mercado, Loran |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
20:07 |
|
|
49 |
|
Badakhsh, Adrien |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
20:08 |
|
|
50 |
|
Senthilnathan, Saisidh |
10 |
Oak Park
|
20:09 |
|
|
51 |
|
Coppersmith, James |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
20:09 |
|
|
52 |
|
Brown, Brycen |
10 |
Ramona
|
20:10 |
|
|
53 |
|
Fares, Abdallah |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:11 |
|
|
54 |
|
Chen, Hank |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
20:11 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lopez, Adam |
10 |
Bonita
|
20:11 |
|
|
56 |
|
Carrillo, Josh |
10 |
North Torrance
|
20:12 |
|
|
57 |
|
Tu, Matthew |
10 |
Oak Park
|
20:19 |
|
|
58 |
|
Benoy, Conrad |
10 |
South Torrance
|
20:19 |
|
|
59 |
|
Martinez, Nick |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:20 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cantor, James |
10 |
Pasadena
|
20:21 |
|
|
61 |
|
Choi, Daniel |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
20:24 |
|
|
62 |
|
Rivera, Jack |
10 |
Esperanza
|
20:30 |
|
|
63 |
|
Wesling, Harry |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:31 |
|
|
64 |
|
Kuno, Takeshi |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:37 |
|
|
65 |
|
Zhang, Michael |
10 |
Moorpark
|
20:38 |
|
|
66 |
|
Cruz, Brandon |
10 |
Costa Mesa
|
20:39 |
|
|
67 |
|
Marin, Jacob |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:40 |
|
|
68 |
|
Ostadan, Liam |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:41 |
|
|
69 |
|
Serrato, Ayden |
10 |
Esperanza
|
20:44 |
|
|
70 |
|
Benitez-Santiago, Mate |
10 |
South Torrance
|
20:46 |
|
|
71 |
|
Lanstra, William |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
20:46 |
|
|
72 |
|
Romaniw, Kaden |
10 |
Pasadena
|
20:49 |
|
|
73 |
|
Reines, Max |
10 |
Agoura
|
20:50 |
|
|
74 |
|
Garner, Benjamin |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
20:55 |
|
|
75 |
|
Kelly, Devan |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
20:59 |
|
|
76 |
|
Nghe, Derrick |
10 |
North Torrance
|
21:01 |
|
|
77 |
|
Welch, Colin |
10 |
Oak Park
|
21:07 |
|
|
78 |
|
Chai, Kaden |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
21:13 |
|
|
79 |
|
Keshishian, Aren |
10 |
Pasadena
|
21:17 |
|
|
80 |
|
Jorgensen, Mark |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:19 |
|
|
81 |
|
Karish, Ben |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
21:21 |
|
|
82 |
|
Dominguez, Nate |
10 |
Bonita
|
21:24 |
|
|
83 |
|
Tsai, Patrick |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
21:25 |
|
|
84 |
|
Arias, Diego |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
21:29 |
|
|
85 |
|
Pettijohn, Wyatt |
10 |
Agoura
|
21:30 |
|
|
86 |
|
Garcia, Erick |
10 |
Pasadena
|
21:37 |
|
|
87 |
|
Rivera, Victor |
10 |
Cathedral
|
21:46 |
|
|
88 |
|
Roberts, Sam |
10 |
Agoura
|
21:51 |
|
|
89 |
|
Reiss, Brady |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:54 |
|
|
90 |
|
Eslava, Evan |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
21:55 |
|
|
91 |
|
Lopez, Clark |
10 |
Pasadena
|
21:56 |
|
|
92 |
|
Nienhouse, Carson |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
21:56 |
|
|
93 |
|
Yu, Jonathan |
10 |
Webb
|
21:57 |
|
|
94 |
|
Suzuki, Dylan |
10 |
North Torrance
|
21:58 |
|
|
95 |
|
Chun, Samuel |
10 |
North Torrance
|
22:02 |
|
|
96 |
|
Neuenburg, Alex |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
22:02 |
|
|
97 |
|
Sebestyen, Tas |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:05 |
|
|
98 |
|
Chagoyen Neumann, Davi |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
22:08 |
|
|
99 |
|
Lee, Eric |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
22:08 |
|
|
100 |
|
Estrada, Brett |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:09 |
|
|
101 |
|
Chamorro, Dominic |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
22:11 |
|
|
102 |
|
Okubo, Riku |
10 |
North Torrance
|
22:13 |
|
|
103 |
|
Martinez, Jose |
10 |
North Torrance
|
22:16 |
|
|
104 |
|
Marion, Elliot |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
22:17 |
|
|
105 |
|
Thesing, Ben |
10 |
Moorpark
|
22:17 |
|
|
106 |
|
Suttner, Blake |
10 |
Webb
|
22:20 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ramirez, Joshua |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
22:26 |
|
|
108 |
|
Perez, Jacob |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
22:27 |
|
|
109 |
|
Jordan, Charles |
10 |
Ramona
|
22:31 |
|
|
110 |
|
Stoterau, Nolan |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:37 |
|
|
111 |
|
Rodriguez, Sam |
10 |
Moorpark
|
22:50 |
|
|
112 |
|
Lorenz, Jack |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
22:57 |
|
|
113 |
|
Whittington, Joshua |
10 |
Oak Park
|
23:00 |
|
|
114 |
|
Dieguez, Christian |
10 |
Pasadena
|
23:01 |
|
|
115 |
|
Lee, Hyunsoo Tony |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
23:08 |
|
|
116 |
|
Novak, Caleb |
10 |
Webb
|
23:18 |
|
|
117 |
|
Sanchez, Cesar |
10 |
Moorpark
|
23:20 |
|
|
118 |
|
Lopez, Logan |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
23:21 |
|
|
119 |
|
Flores, Christian |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
23:21 |
|
|
120 |
|
Amador, Alex |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
23:24 |
|
|
121 |
|
Alexander, Adam |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
23:27 |
|
|
122 |
|
Kim, Steven |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
23:33 |
|
|
123 |
|
Liu, Haotong |
10 |
Webb
|
23:43 |
|
|
124 |
|
Lopez, Josue |
10 |
Yucca Valley
|
23:49 |
|
|
125 |
|
Namagamuwa, Brandon |
10 |
Pasadena
|
23:50 |
|
|
126 |
|
Fanty, Andrew |
10 |
Yucca Valley
|
23:51 |
|
|
127 |
|
Sun, Charlie |
10 |
Webb
|
24:04 |
|
|
128 |
|
Barry, Spencer |
10 |
Moorpark
|
24:10 |
|
|
129 |
|
Zhang, Victor |
10 |
Webb
|
24:16 |
|
|
130 |
|
Garcia, Cristian |
10 |
Pasadena
|
24:43 |
|
|
131 |
|
Valdovinos, Michael |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
24:50 |
|
|
132 |
|
Wong, Sean |
10 |
Pasadena
|
24:58 |
|
|
133 |
|
Miller, Griffin |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
25:04 |
|
|
134 |
|
Norman, Trenton |
10 |
Damien
|
25:10 |
|
|
135 |
|
Kim, Austin |
10 |
Chadwick
|
25:41 |
|
|
136 |
|
Guo, Eugene |
10 |
Webb
|
25:56 |
|
|
137 |
|
Darsot, Mustafa |
10 |
North Torrance
|
26:14 |
|
|
138 |
|
Rodriguez, David |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
26:32 |
|
|
139 |
|
Savalia, Shailen |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
27:07 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D3-5 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Cantu, Andrew |
12 |
Cathedral
|
16:58 |
|
|
2 |
|
Garcia, Derrick |
10 |
Brea Olinda
|
17:11 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ojeda, Jose |
11 |
Cathedral
|
17:11 |
|
|
4 |
|
Alvarez, Nicholas |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
17:12 |
|
|
5 |
|
Wercinski, Frank |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
17:19 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kadakia, Aakash |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
17:23 |
|
|
7 |
|
Ochoa, Enrique |
12 |
Agoura
|
17:28 |
|
|
8 |
|
Escudero, Nelson |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
17:32 |
|
|
9 |
|
Goeppinger, Caden |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
17:37 |
|
|
10 |
|
Zhang, David |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
17:37 |
|
|
11 |
|
Higgins, William |
12 |
Agoura
|
17:39 |
|
|
12 |
|
Ravel, Zachary |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
17:40 |
|
|
13 |
|
Canon, Andre |
12 |
Cathedral
|
17:43 |
|
|
14 |
|
Biegler, Drew |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
17:55 |
|
|
15 |
|
Billings, Jonah |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
18:04 |
|
|
16 |
|
Walker, Jacob |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
18:04 |
|
|
17 |
|
Schubert, Aiden |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
18:05 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ronco, Robert |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:05 |
|
|
19 |
|
MacGregor, Jacob |
12 |
San Francisco Un
|
18:07 |
|
|
20 |
|
Tizon, Earl |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
18:07 |
|
|
21 |
|
Seshan, Ashwath |
10 |
Agoura
|
18:08 |
|
|
22 |
|
Laney, Chris |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:08 |
|
|
23 |
|
Serrano, Andrew |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
18:16 |
|
|
24 |
|
Barreto, Dan |
9 |
Agoura
|
18:17 |
|
|
25 |
|
Elder, Johnny |
11 |
Agoura
|
18:19 |
|
|
26 |
|
Alvizar, Steven |
11 |
Cathedral
|
18:19 |
|
|
27 |
|
Van Fleet, Thomas |
10 |
Agoura
|
18:25 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ruiz, Aiden |
12 |
Cathedral
|
18:26 |
|
|
29 |
|
Grace, Colin |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
18:29 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wielenga, Pieter |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
18:30 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kuhn, Noah |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
18:31 |
|
|
32 |
|
Bhakta, Shiv |
12 |
Foothill Technol
|
18:33 |
|
|
33 |
|
Velasco, Andrew |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
18:34 |
|
|
34 |
|
Krepelka, James |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
18:37 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hutchinson, Jason |
9 |
South Anchorage
|
18:38 |
|
|
36 |
|
Thuman, Cameron |
9 |
Brea Olinda
|
18:39 |
|
|
37 |
|
Browne, Noah |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
18:42 |
|
|
38 |
|
Wang, Ian |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
18:47 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hernandez, Robert |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
18:49 |
|
|
40 |
|
Peckham, Gage |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:51 |
|
|
41 |
|
Bensen, Kai |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
18:53 |
|
|
42 |
|
Pourhosseini, Cyrus |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:53 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rodriguez, Derek |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
18:55 |
|
|
44 |
|
Sardar, Yaseen |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
18:57 |
|
|
45 |
|
Bailly, Griffin |
10 |
South Anchorage
|
18:57 |
|
|
46 |
|
Nisbet, Jack |
11 |
Bonita
|
18:57 |
|
|
47 |
|
Guerrero, Jeremy |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
18:59 |
|
|
48 |
|
Czarnota, Lukas |
10 |
Bonita
|
19:00 |
|
|
49 |
|
Smith, Ryan |
10 |
South Anchorage
|
19:02 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hobey, Bailey |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
19:05 |
|
|
51 |
|
Burton, Henry |
9 |
San Francisco Un
|
19:06 |
|
|
52 |
|
Guzman, Brian |
10 |
Bonita
|
19:08 |
|
|
53 |
|
David, Joey |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
19:09 |
|
|
54 |
|
Castillo, Elmer |
12 |
Chadwick
|
19:11 |
|
|
55 |
|
Baird, Caden |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
19:16 |
|
|
56 |
|
Teehee, Owen |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
19:17 |
|
|
57 |
|
Giri, Ashwin |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
19:19 |
|
|
58 |
|
Rivera, Jacob |
10 |
Bonita
|
19:22 |
|
|
59 |
|
Smith, Aidan |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
19:28 |
|
|
60 |
|
Leung, Devin |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
19:32 |
|
|
61 |
|
Derhake, Nathan |
10 |
Chadwick
|
19:33 |
|
|
62 |
|
Newman, Davis |
9 |
Viewpoint
|
19:34 |
|
|
63 |
|
Evans, Brett |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
19:35 |
|
|
64 |
|
Vela, Jesse |
12 |
Cathedral
|
19:35 |
|
|
65 |
|
Zhang, Andrew |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
19:36 |
|
|
66 |
|
Zeng, Leo |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
19:37 |
|
|
67 |
|
Vasquez, Aiden |
11 |
Bonita
|
19:41 |
|
|
68 |
|
Pledger, Logan |
9 |
Linfield Christi
|
19:46 |
|
|
69 |
|
Gutierrez, Ian |
11 |
Cathedral
|
19:49 |
|
|
70 |
|
Lavin-Marz, Orion |
12 |
Webb
|
19:51 |
|
|
71 |
|
Woods, Harry |
9 |
Crossroads
|
19:52 |
|
|
72 |
|
Omordia, Noah |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
19:53 |
|
|
73 |
|
Juarez, Bryan |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
19:58 |
|
|
74 |
|
Livingston, Jack |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
19:59 |
|
|
75 |
|
Raus, Luke |
12 |
Webb
|
20:05 |
|
|
76 |
|
Morgan, Cameron |
11 |
Desert Christian
|
20:06 |
|
|
77 |
|
Nguyen, Joseph |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
20:12 |
|
|
78 |
|
Caddes, Garrett |
10 |
Webb
|
20:14 |
|
|
79 |
|
Shladovsky, Jonas |
11 |
Crossroads
|
20:25 |
|
|
80 |
|
LeClair, Adam |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:30 |
|
|
81 |
|
Hanson, Henry |
10 |
Chadwick
|
20:30 |
|
|
82 |
|
Masri, Omar |
11 |
Bonita
|
20:35 |
|
|
83 |
|
Schuman, Harlow |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
20:43 |
|
|
84 |
|
Riddle, Mace |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
20:47 |
|
|
85 |
|
Humphrey, Danny |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
20:54 |
|
|
86 |
|
Centeno, Guillermo |
11 |
Crawford
|
21:02 |
|
|
87 |
|
Huang, Charlie |
10 |
Chadwick
|
21:08 |
|
|
88 |
|
Martin, Brandon |
11 |
Webb
|
21:09 |
|
|
89 |
|
Mmbumba, Mabaraka |
12 |
Crawford
|
21:09 |
|
|
90 |
|
Reddy, Teja |
12 |
Webb
|
21:10 |
|
|
91 |
|
Lovett, James |
9 |
Crossroads
|
21:12 |
|
|
92 |
|
Zhang, Andy |
11 |
Webb
|
21:14 |
|
|
93 |
|
Alvarado, Fabian |
11 |
Crawford
|
21:26 |
|
|
94 |
|
Tellez, Josue |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
21:27 |
|
|
95 |
|
Sporcich, Andrew |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
21:29 |
|
|
96 |
|
Jensen, Victor |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
21:33 |
|
|
97 |
|
Olmos, Marshal |
11 |
Webb
|
21:34 |
|
|
98 |
|
Rey, Robert |
9 |
Viewpoint
|
21:43 |
|
|
99 |
|
Schmidt, Reagan |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
21:46 |
|
|
100 |
|
Shubin, Brach |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
21:47 |
|
|
101 |
|
Heflebower, Peyton |
9 |
Desert Christian
|
21:48 |
|
|
102 |
|
Russell, Caleb |
9 |
Linfield Christi
|
21:53 |
|
|
103 |
|
Lim, Kyle |
12 |
Crossroads
|
21:54 |
|
|
104 |
|
Sanchez, Justin |
10 |
Chadwick
|
21:58 |
|
|
105 |
|
Baker, Justin |
9 |
Desert Christian
|
21:59 |
|
|
106 |
|
Speer, Noah |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
22:15 |
|
|
107 |
|
Gonzalez, Brandon |
12 |
Bonita
|
22:19 |
|
|
108 |
|
Villalba, Marco |
12 |
Crawford
|
22:52 |
|
|
109 |
|
Zelazo, Caleb |
9 |
Yosemite
|
22:54 |
|
|
110 |
|
Rotchford, Thomas |
11 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
23:22 |
|
|
111 |
|
Celmer, Ryan |
9 |
Crossroads
|
23:23 |
|
|
112 |
|
Chagoyen Neumann, Alex |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
23:37 |
|
|
113 |
|
Kassabian, Shant |
11 |
Crossroads
|
23:41 |
|
|
114 |
|
Sanchez, Oswaldo |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
23:55 |
|
|
115 |
|
Sun, Joseph-Blue |
9 |
Crawford
|
23:57 |
|
|
116 |
|
Adiele, Brandon |
12 |
Crossroads
|
24:54 |
|
|
117 |
|
Malchow, Maddox |
9 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
25:06 |
|
|
118 |
|
Lee, Justin |
12 |
Chadwick
|
25:12 |
|
|
119 |
|
Sloas, Samuel |
10 |
Yosemite
|
25:26 |
|
|
120 |
|
Nack, Truman |
9 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
25:59 |
|
|
121 |
|
Gomes, Lexington |
9 |
Desert Christian
|
26:30 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D3-5 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Black, Jordan |
12 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
15:07 |
|
|
2 |
|
Sama, Saket |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
15:09 |
|
|
3 |
|
Adelman, Jackson |
11 |
St. Margaret’s
|
15:17 |
|
|
4 |
|
Koepnick, Ryan |
12 |
Agoura
|
15:19 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bordelon, Beau |
12 |
Agoura
|
15:24 |
|
|
6 |
|
Gaffikin, Shane |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
15:28 |
|
|
7 |
|
Orellana, Joshua |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
15:30 |
|
|
8 |
|
Villasenor, Joshua |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
15:31 |
|
|
9 |
|
Pick, Oliver |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
15:43 |
|
|
10 |
|
Wilson, Max |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
15:52 |
|
|
11 |
|
Orosky, Ronnie |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
15:54 |
|
|
12 |
|
Godsey, Ethan |
10 |
Agoura
|
15:55 |
|
|
13 |
|
Crouch, Ethan |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
15:56 |
|
|
14 |
|
Galaz, Gabriel |
12 |
Cathedral
|
15:57 |
|
|
15 |
|
Avila, Mario |
11 |
King City
|
16:02 |
|
|
16 |
|
Blacker, Finn |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
16:04 |
|
|
17 |
|
Kennedy, Charlie |
12 |
San Francisco Un
|
16:04 |
|
|
18 |
|
Russell, Matthew |
11 |
Royal
|
16:10 |
|
|
19 |
|
Gilmore, Bryce |
10 |
Sage Creek
|
16:12 |
|
|
20 |
|
Matthew, Thomas |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
16:14 |
|
|
21 |
|
Hardy, Seth |
12 |
Agoura
|
16:14 |
|
|
22 |
|
Abramowicz, Daniel |
10 |
West Valley
|
16:16 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ruvachaba, Raymond |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
16:17 |
|
|
24 |
|
Klepper, Ben |
11 |
Agoura
|
16:17 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hoiles, David |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
16:17 |
|
|
26 |
|
Todd, Ryan |
11 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
16:17 |
|
|
27 |
|
Slade, Jake |
11 |
Nevada Union
|
16:18 |
|
|
28 |
|
Diaz, Ricardo |
12 |
King City
|
16:20 |
|
|
29 |
|
Capelle, Calvin |
11 |
St. Margaret’s
|
16:21 |
|
|
30 |
|
Gaitley, Jack |
9 |
San Francisco Un
|
16:21 |
|
|
31 |
|
De la rionda, Jack |
11 |
Royal
|
16:22 |
|
|
32 |
|
Johnston, Sammy |
10 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
16:22 |
|
|
33 |
|
Beloy, Kaleb |
12 |
South Anchorage
|
16:23 |
|
|
34 |
|
Granillo, Tyriq |
12 |
Cathedral
|
16:24 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hernandez, Andrew |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
16:25 |
|
|
36 |
|
Bobowski, Alex |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
16:25 |
|
|
37 |
|
Daedler, Ryan |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
16:29 |
|
|
38 |
|
Cheng, Andrew |
12 |
San Francisco Un
|
16:30 |
|
|
39 |
|
Martinez, Nicholas |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
16:31 |
|
|
40 |
|
Fehlman, Marcus |
11 |
Royal
|
16:31 |
|
|
41 |
|
Mills, Clay |
12 |
San Francisco Un
|
16:31 |
|
|
42 |
|
Deniz, Esteban |
12 |
King City
|
16:34 |
|
|
43 |
|
Valenti, Antonio |
11 |
Nevada Union
|
16:34 |
|
|
44 |
|
De la rionda, Noah |
9 |
Royal
|
16:38 |
|
|
45 |
|
Clark, Miles |
11 |
Viewpoint
|
16:39 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ostby, Jordan |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
16:39 |
|
|
47 |
|
Johnston, Richie |
11 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
16:40 |
|
|
48 |
|
Shen, Kevin |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
16:40 |
|
|
49 |
|
Mikaelian, Alex |
12 |
Agoura
|
16:40 |
|
|
50 |
|
Alvarez, Roberto |
10 |
Royal
|
16:41 |
|
|
51 |
|
Beucler, Nick |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
16:44 |
|
|
52 |
|
Namingha, Wayland |
9 |
Hopi
|
16:45 |
|
|
53 |
|
Levy, Blake |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
16:45 |
|
|
54 |
|
Fitzgerald, Angus |
11 |
Royal
|
16:47 |
|
|
55 |
|
Rioquinto, Daniel |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
16:50 |
|
|
56 |
|
Calderon, Mario |
11 |
King City
|
16:51 |
|
|
57 |
|
Delgado, Oscar |
11 |
King City
|
16:52 |
|
|
58 |
|
Schmitt, Colin |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
16:54 |
|
|
59 |
|
Roetcisoender, Brent |
10 |
Desert Christian
|
16:54 |
|
|
60 |
|
Caddick, David |
11 |
Desert Christian
|
16:54 |
|
|
61 |
|
Orozco, Santiago |
9 |
Cathedral
|
16:57 |
|
|
62 |
|
Seegmiller, Ivan |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
16:58 |
|
|
63 |
|
Molina, Don |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
16:58 |
|
|
64 |
|
Sweeney, Ryan |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
16:59 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ponce, Cole |
10 |
Royal
|
16:59 |
|
|
67 |
|
Selby, Travis |
11 |
Nevada Union
|
17:00 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rivas, Andrew |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
17:02 |
|
|
69 |
|
Avila, Peter |
12 |
King City
|
17:03 |
|
|
70 |
|
Berbetti, Rocco |
12 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
17:04 |
|
|
71 |
|
Guerrero, Brandon |
11 |
Cathedral
|
17:05 |
|
|
72 |
|
Penfield, Ethan |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
17:06 |
|
|
73 |
|
Evans, Nathan |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
17:07 |
|
|
74 |
|
Apahidean, Matthew |
12 |
Brea Olinda
|
17:09 |
|
|
75 |
|
King, Ryan |
11 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
17:09 |
|
|
76 |
|
Sanchez, Juan |
11 |
Cathedral
|
17:10 |
|
|
77 |
|
Cope, Case |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
17:10 |
|
|
78 |
|
Umana, Julian |
10 |
Cathedral
|
17:11 |
|
|
79 |
|
Riley, Josh |
11 |
King City
|
17:12 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tessay, Milson |
10 |
Hopi
|
17:12 |
|
|
81 |
|
Naranjo, Cesar |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
17:13 |
|
|
82 |
|
DeBever, Keegan |
11 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
17:14 |
|
|
83 |
|
Maweu-Smalls, Brian |
9 |
Sage Creek
|
17:17 |
|
|
84 |
|
Carillo-Saucedo, Victo |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
17:17 |
|
|
85 |
|
Burrough, Brady |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
17:18 |
|
|
86 |
|
Calhoun, Emerson |
11 |
Desert Christian
|
17:21 |
|
|
87 |
|
Martinez, Michael |
11 |
Webb
|
17:22 |
|
|
88 |
|
Granillo, Bryce |
11 |
Cathedral
|
17:24 |
|
|
89 |
|
Trammell, Mark |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
17:24 |
|
|
90 |
|
Fisher, Shane |
9 |
West Valley
|
17:26 |
|
|
91 |
|
Didden, Henry |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
17:26 |
|
|
92 |
|
Wolfe, Dean |
11 |
Webb
|
17:27 |
|
|
93 |
|
Roland, Tyrall |
11 |
Hopi
|
17:28 |
|
|
94 |
|
Tabibian, Ryan |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
17:30 |
|
|
95 |
|
Earnest, Nolan |
12 |
West Valley
|
17:32 |
|
|
96 |
|
Schmitt, Cameron |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
17:32 |
|
|
97 |
|
Pashano, Shaunanthony |
12 |
Hopi
|
17:33 |
|
|
98 |
|
Myers, Owen |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
17:36 |
|
|
99 |
|
House, Koen |
10 |
West Valley
|
17:39 |
|
|
100 |
|
Momtaz, Aiden |
10 |
St. Margaret’s
|
17:39 |
|
|
101 |
|
Sinclair, Scudder |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
17:40 |
|
|
102 |
|
Stratton, Luke |
11 |
Brea Olinda
|
17:44 |
|
|
103 |
|
Antonini, Ariel |
10 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
17:47 |
|
|
104 |
|
Gerken, Liam |
12 |
Webb
|
17:48 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hu, Frank |
12 |
Webb
|
17:51 |
|
|
106 |
|
Cater, Jack |
12 |
West Valley
|
17:52 |
|
|
107 |
|
Franks, Ben |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
17:54 |
|
|
108 |
|
Jacko, Caleb |
10 |
South Anchorage
|
17:54 |
|
|
109 |
|
Fischer, Ben |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
17:56 |
|
|
110 |
|
Parnow, TJ |
10 |
Nevada Union
|
17:57 |
|
|
111 |
|
Liu, Thomson |
12 |
St. Margaret’s
|
17:58 |
|
|
112 |
|
Selby, Wesley |
9 |
Nevada Union
|
17:58 |
|
|
113 |
|
Rush, Jaime |
12 |
South Anchorage
|
17:59 |
|
|
114 |
|
Bueler, Thomas |
12 |
West Valley
|
18:04 |
|
|
115 |
|
Pinzon, Kevin |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
18:07 |
|
|
116 |
|
Tenakhongva, Jerren |
10 |
Hopi
|
18:09 |
|
|
117 |
|
DuBourdieu, Zachary |
10 |
Sage Creek
|
18:09 |
|
|
118 |
|
Guan, Roy |
12 |
Foothill Technol
|
18:10 |
|
|
119 |
|
Caddick, Daniel |
11 |
Desert Christian
|
18:10 |
|
|
120 |
|
Doyle, Phillip |
11 |
St. Margaret’s
|
18:13 |
|
|
121 |
|
Morgan, Ryan |
12 |
Nevada Union
|
18:15 |
|
|
122 |
|
Theobald, Nick |
10 |
Webb
|
18:17 |
|
|
123 |
|
Newman, Kai |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
18:17 |
|
|
124 |
|
Unger, Max |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
18:20 |
|
|
125 |
|
Frate Kody, Del |
10 |
Desert Christian
|
18:26 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lubke, Matthew |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
18:33 |
|
|
127 |
|
Wolff, Max |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
18:40 |
|
|
128 |
|
Salas, Jesus |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
18:41 |
|
|
129 |
|
Maus, Brendon |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
18:41 |
|
|
130 |
|
Koska, Thomas |
10 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
18:45 |
|
|
131 |
|
Kim, Hudson |
9 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
18:58 |
|
|
132 |
|
Maschler, Johnathan |
11 |
Webb
|
19:11 |
|
|
133 |
|
West, Knautas |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
19:13 |
|
|
134 |
|
Stentz, Ian |
11 |
Viewpoint
|
19:21 |
|
|
135 |
|
Retzler, Harry |
10 |
Nevada Union
|
19:21 |
|
|
136 |
|
Revelli, Garrett |
12 |
Webb
|
19:29 |
|
|
137 |
|
Lomayestewa, Ahmon |
10 |
Hopi
|
19:29 |
|
|
138 |
|
Panana, Nevin |
10 |
Hopi
|
19:46 |
|
|
139 |
|
Intal, Marcus |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
19:54 |
|
|
140 |
|
Szeto, Nathan |
12 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
21:05 |
|
|
141 |
|
Oliver, Aaron |
12 |
Desert Christian
|
21:47 |
|
|
142 |
|
Von Tungeln, Max |
12 |
Desert Christian
|
22:23 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D3-5 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Givens, Isaiah |
10 |
Pasadena
|
15:11 |
|
|
2 |
|
Murray, Keith |
12 |
Moorpark
|
15:12 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sawyer, Sebastian |
12 |
Oak Park
|
15:23 |
|
|
4 |
|
Clark, Sam |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
15:26 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ocegueda, Elijah |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
15:30 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rumon, Lyle |
12 |
Marin Catholic
|
15:32 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hill, Bryce |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
15:34 |
|
|
8 |
|
Roberts, Gianni |
12 |
Big Bear
|
15:34 |
|
|
9 |
|
Mloko, Byaombe |
12 |
Crawford
|
15:38 |
|
|
10 |
|
Pereira, Liam |
12 |
Moorpark
|
15:44 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sannes, Max |
10 |
Big Bear
|
15:46 |
|
|
12 |
|
Burns, Riley |
12 |
Maranatha Christ
|
15:52 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sager, Andrew |
12 |
El Capitan
|
15:58 |
|
|
14 |
|
Patel, Kishan |
12 |
Gahr
|
15:59 |
|
|
15 |
|
Manes, Ryan |
12 |
Esperanza
|
15:59 |
|
|
16 |
|
Echeveste, Daniel |
11 |
Bonita
|
16:03 |
|
|
17 |
|
Montgomery, Montana |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
16:07 |
|
|
18 |
|
Villapudua, Andrew |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
16:08 |
|
|
19 |
|
Tamayo, Andy |
12 |
Yucca Valley
|
16:09 |
|
|
20 |
|
Elias, Misgina |
12 |
Crawford
|
16:10 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ebiner, Danny |
11 |
Damien
|
16:11 |
|
|
22 |
|
Moore, Josh |
11 |
Esperanza
|
16:12 |
|
|
23 |
|
Oakes, Bennett |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
16:12 |
|
|
24 |
|
Parkinson, Andrew |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
16:15 |
|
|
25 |
|
Dixon, Parker |
11 |
El Capitan
|
16:17 |
|
|
26 |
|
Laske, Seth |
12 |
Esperanza
|
16:19 |
|
|
27 |
|
Frias, Alexander |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
16:22 |
|
|
28 |
|
Urdiales, Diego |
9 |
Damien
|
16:25 |
|
|
29 |
|
Fedoroff, Nathan |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
16:27 |
|
|
30 |
|
Chavez, Christopher |
10 |
St. John Bosco
|
16:29 |
|
|
31 |
|
Covarrubias, Daniel |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
16:32 |
|
|
32 |
|
Vanden Heuvel, Jack |
11 |
Healdsburg
|
16:34 |
|
|
33 |
|
Acosta, Nick |
12 |
Bonita
|
16:35 |
|
|
34 |
|
Benson, Trevor |
12 |
Bonita
|
16:36 |
|
|
35 |
|
Billock, Hudson |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
16:39 |
|
|
36 |
|
Hoyer, Michael |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
16:40 |
|
|
37 |
|
Andraus, Antonio |
12 |
Oak Park
|
16:41 |
|
|
38 |
|
Spink, Alex |
11 |
Big Bear
|
16:43 |
|
|
39 |
|
Latting, Patrick |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
16:43 |
|
|
40 |
|
Campos, Alan |
12 |
Yucca Valley
|
16:45 |
|
|
41 |
|
Picard, Benjamin |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
16:45 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cordova, Gabriel |
12 |
St. John Bosco
|
16:45 |
|
|
43 |
|
Washburn, Ben |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
16:46 |
|
|
44 |
|
Eickele, Max |
12 |
Pasadena
|
16:47 |
|
|
45 |
|
Uribe, Alejandro |
12 |
Moorpark
|
16:47 |
|
|
46 |
|
Secoda, Trevor |
12 |
Esperanza
|
16:48 |
|
|
47 |
|
Mckeown, Thomas |
11 |
Damien
|
16:49 |
|
|
48 |
|
Walker, Brennen |
11 |
Bonita
|
16:50 |
|
|
49 |
|
Harris, Zachary |
9 |
Oak Park
|
16:51 |
|
|
50 |
|
Kotlyar, Daniel |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
16:54 |
|
|
51 |
|
Sheldon, Joshua |
12 |
Esperanza
|
16:56 |
|
|
52 |
|
Dubal, Ishan |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
16:58 |
|
|
53 |
|
Glick, Josh |
12 |
Damien
|
16:58 |
|
|
54 |
|
Mloko, Alembe |
12 |
Crawford
|
16:59 |
|
|
55 |
|
Morrissey, Grady |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
16:59 |
|
|
56 |
|
Breuch, Benjamin |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
17:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Goodermont, Kobe |
11 |
Damien
|
17:01 |
|
|
58 |
|
Neeley, Samuel |
12 |
Bonita
|
17:02 |
|
|
59 |
|
Heidt, Rowan |
9 |
Oak Park
|
17:04 |
|
|
60 |
|
Martinez, Eric |
10 |
Damien
|
17:05 |
|
|
61 |
|
Martinez, Brian |
11 |
Moorpark
|
17:06 |
|
|
62 |
|
Perez, Benicio |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
17:06 |
|
|
63 |
|
Gonzalez, Travis |
12 |
Bonita
|
17:07 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ricci, Luke |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
17:08 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gutierrez, Jaeson |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
17:12 |
|
|
66 |
|
Olascua, Cristofer |
11 |
Crawford
|
17:14 |
|
|
67 |
|
Land, Ethan |
12 |
Oak Park
|
17:15 |
|
|
68 |
|
Chariwala, Ayaan |
12 |
Gahr
|
17:15 |
|
|
69 |
|
Hoefer, Daniel |
11 |
Maranatha Christ
|
17:15 |
|
|
70 |
|
Flores, Ivan |
12 |
Crawford
|
17:17 |
|
|
71 |
|
Romero, Dominic |
11 |
El Capitan
|
17:18 |
|
|
72 |
|
Freiberger, Sam |
10 |
Pasadena
|
17:19 |
|
|
73 |
|
De Villa, Liam |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
17:20 |
|
|
74 |
|
Thomas, Joshua |
9 |
Chadwick
|
17:22 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mccoy, Jt |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
17:25 |
|
|
76 |
|
Stewart, Blake |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
17:25 |
|
|
77 |
|
Kallberg, Derek |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
17:26 |
|
|
78 |
|
Friszell, Adam |
12 |
El Capitan
|
17:27 |
|
|
79 |
|
Houser, Delson |
9 |
El Capitan
|
17:27 |
|
|
80 |
|
Dixon, Trey |
9 |
El Capitan
|
17:29 |
|
|
81 |
|
Dillon, Michael |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
17:29 |
|
|
82 |
|
Schraeder, Dominick |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
17:32 |
|
|
83 |
|
Carvajal, Marco |
12 |
Pasadena
|
17:33 |
|
|
84 |
|
Rogers, Isaac |
11 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
17:34 |
|
|
85 |
|
Sanders, Trevor |
11 |
Esperanza
|
17:34 |
|
|
86 |
|
Gratke, William |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
17:35 |
|
|
87 |
|
Waters, Matthew |
11 |
Moorpark
|
17:36 |
|
|
88 |
|
Goddard, Stephen |
10 |
Yucca Valley
|
17:40 |
|
|
89 |
|
Gechoff, Carson |
11 |
Maranatha Christ
|
17:40 |
|
|
90 |
|
Jayasekara, Rohan |
11 |
Pasadena
|
17:40 |
|
|
91 |
|
Easley, Kai |
11 |
Moorpark
|
17:51 |
|
|
92 |
|
Degree, Kevin |
11 |
Big Bear
|
17:53 |
|
|
93 |
|
Ruiz, Rudy |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
17:54 |
|
|
94 |
|
Nakamura, Brady |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
17:54 |
|
|
95 |
|
Brady Breton, Christia |
9 |
Moorpark
|
17:58 |
|
|
96 |
|
Mascorro, Anthony |
10 |
Pasadena
|
17:59 |
|
|
97 |
|
Burg, Michael |
10 |
Chadwick
|
18:01 |
|
|
98 |
|
Sussman, Owen |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
18:03 |
|
|
99 |
|
Powers, Logan |
10 |
El Capitan
|
18:04 |
|
|
100 |
|
Milligan, Riley |
11 |
St. John Bosco
|
18:05 |
|
|
101 |
|
Ignacio, David |
11 |
Bonita
|
18:09 |
|
|
102 |
|
Mitchell, Matthew |
12 |
Oak Park
|
18:12 |
|
|
103 |
|
Scarince, Alec |
9 |
Pasadena
|
18:14 |
|
|
104 |
|
Stewart, Gage |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
18:14 |
|
|
105 |
|
Takeshita, Conner |
11 |
Gahr
|
18:16 |
|
|
106 |
|
Jones, Ethan |
10 |
Big Bear
|
18:22 |
|
|
107 |
|
Mmbumba, Yosia |
12 |
Crawford
|
18:22 |
|
|
108 |
|
Severns, Jared |
10 |
Chadwick
|
18:23 |
|
|
109 |
|
Peek, Wyatt |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
18:24 |
|
|
110 |
|
Garcia, Omar |
10 |
Gahr
|
18:25 |
|
|
111 |
|
Franklin, James |
12 |
Chadwick
|
18:28 |
|
|
112 |
|
Roberts, James |
11 |
Damien
|
18:29 |
|
|
113 |
|
Mester, Nate |
12 |
Chadwick
|
18:30 |
|
|
114 |
|
Guzman-Mariscal, Josia |
12 |
Chadwick
|
18:31 |
|
|
115 |
|
Sommerville, Curtis |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
18:31 |
|
|
116 |
|
Saltzmann, Lars |
10 |
Chadwick
|
18:34 |
|
|
117 |
|
Noble, Marcelo |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
18:35 |
|
|
118 |
|
Surjopolos, Marcus |
12 |
Gahr
|
18:38 |
|
|
119 |
|
Cyphers, Alex |
9 |
Healdsburg
|
18:52 |
|
|
120 |
|
Betz, Joseph |
9 |
Maranatha Christ
|
18:59 |
|
|
121 |
|
Torres, Isaac |
11 |
Gahr
|
19:02 |
|
|
122 |
|
Lagenbach, Josh |
10 |
Maranatha Christ
|
19:13 |
|
|
123 |
|
Sunga, John |
11 |
Gahr
|
19:19 |
|
|
124 |
|
Sottile, Christopher |
10 |
Oaks Christian
|
19:53 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 and 2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Lennox, Nathan |
9 |
Great Oak
|
16:04 |
|
|
2 |
|
Cortes, Mark |
9 |
Great Oak
|
16:09 |
|
|
3 |
|
Elkins, Austin |
9 |
Great Oak
|
16:10 |
|
|
4 |
|
Cortes, Ramses |
9 |
Great Oak
|
16:31 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gaffney, Nick |
9 |
Great Oak
|
16:51 |
|
|
6 |
|
Connors, Harrison |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:02 |
|
|
7 |
|
Reinhold, Logan |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:11 |
|
|
8 |
|
Catsimanes, Rory |
9 |
San Clemente
|
17:14 |
|
|
9 |
|
Merrill, Nathan |
9 |
Great Oak
|
17:18 |
|
|
10 |
|
Fredericks, Jacob |
9 |
Saugus
|
17:19 |
|
|
11 |
|
Dion, Gavin |
9 |
Saugus
|
17:20 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gomez, Aiden |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
17:22 |
|
|
13 |
|
Cornick, William |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
17:24 |
|
|
14 |
|
Myers, Jordan |
9 |
Great Oak
|
17:25 |
|
|
15 |
|
Romero, Seth |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
17:26 |
|
|
16 |
|
Dinneweth, Rylan |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
17:26 |
|
|
17 |
|
Cheney, Luke |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:27 |
|
|
18 |
|
Chan, Lleyton |
9 |
Saugus
|
17:33 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lam, Spencer |
9 |
Peninsula
|
17:36 |
|
|
20 |
|
Sestak, Grant |
9 |
San Clemente
|
17:39 |
|
|
21 |
|
Mitchell, Evan |
9 |
Vacaville
|
17:40 |
|
|
22 |
|
Harding, Logan |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
17:40 |
|
|
23 |
|
Magana, Brian |
9 |
California (Whit
|
17:43 |
|
|
24 |
|
Vissman, Tristan |
9 |
San Clemente
|
17:47 |
|
|
25 |
|
Carter, Logan |
9 |
Great Oak
|
17:50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Pereira, Kevin |
9 |
Burbank
|
17:50 |
|
|
27 |
|
Orta, Jacob |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:52 |
|
|
28 |
|
Maynard, Diego |
9 |
California (Whit
|
17:53 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chapman, Calvin |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
17:55 |
|
|
30 |
|
Robles, Reece |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
17:56 |
|
|
31 |
|
Garcia, Christian |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
17:57 |
|
|
32 |
|
Betterly, Scott |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:01 |
|
|
33 |
|
Grossi, Giovanni |
9 |
Peninsula
|
18:06 |
|
|
34 |
|
Seamark, Alexander |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:07 |
|
|
35 |
|
Johnson, Owen |
9 |
Peninsula
|
18:08 |
|
|
36 |
|
White, Owen |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:08 |
|
|
37 |
|
Detraversay, Oscar |
9 |
San Clemente
|
18:11 |
|
|
38 |
|
Shupe, Troy |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
18:23 |
|
|
39 |
|
Swan, Jacob |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:25 |
|
|
40 |
|
Mitchell, Caleb |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
18:26 |
|
|
41 |
|
Bitton, Dallin |
9 |
Great Oak
|
18:27 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cilia, Lorenzo |
9 |
Vacaville
|
18:27 |
|
|
43 |
|
Graff, Charles |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
18:30 |
|
|
44 |
|
Chung, Dylan |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:35 |
|
|
45 |
|
Franco, Alex |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:38 |
|
|
46 |
|
Alvarez, Thomas |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
18:38 |
|
|
47 |
|
Reed, Jake |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:39 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ryan, Tamoya |
9 |
Clovis West
|
18:41 |
|
|
49 |
|
Ward, Michael |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
18:42 |
|
|
50 |
|
Tran, Matthew |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
18:44 |
|
|
51 |
|
Rico, Isaiah |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
18:49 |
|
|
52 |
|
Smith, Gavin |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:50 |
|
|
53 |
|
Nielson, Chase |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
18:51 |
|
|
54 |
|
Hollie, Zander |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
18:52 |
|
|
55 |
|
Riley, Jackson |
9 |
J Serra Catholic
|
18:54 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bolger, Jack |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:54 |
|
|
57 |
|
Katz, Collin |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:57 |
|
|
58 |
|
Pusztai, Jack |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
18:57 |
|
|
59 |
|
Perez, Matthew |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
18:58 |
|
|
60 |
|
Mealia, Ryan |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:58 |
|
|
61 |
|
Reinig, George |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
19:01 |
|
|
62 |
|
Canham, Caleb |
9 |
Saugus
|
19:01 |
|
|
63 |
|
Arroyo, Isaac |
9 |
Burbank
|
19:01 |
|
|
64 |
|
Cartnal, Jamie |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:02 |
|
|
65 |
|
Trippe, Matthew |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
19:03 |
|
|
66 |
|
Davis, Jacob |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:06 |
|
|
67 |
|
Chong-Byers, Drew |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:07 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bringas, Emmett |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:08 |
|
|
69 |
|
Santiago, Josh |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:08 |
|
|
70 |
|
Zambrano, Leonardo |
9 |
California (Whit
|
19:10 |
|
|
71 |
|
McBride, Matthew |
9 |
Clovis West
|
19:11 |
|
|
72 |
|
Patel, Parth |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
19:12 |
|
|
73 |
|
Hendrix, Skyler |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
19:13 |
|
|
74 |
|
Camarena, Christopher |
9 |
Burbank
|
19:15 |
|
|
75 |
|
Prickett, Ryan |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:18 |
|
|
76 |
|
Sayles, Devin |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
19:20 |
|
|
77 |
|
Hartoonian, Ejmin |
9 |
Burbank
|
19:21 |
|
|
78 |
|
Deng, Kyle |
9 |
Burbank
|
19:24 |
|
|
79 |
|
Valdiviezo, Vincent |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
19:25 |
|
|
80 |
|
Campagna, Kai |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
19:26 |
|
|
81 |
|
Oschman, Owen |
9 |
Peninsula
|
19:26 |
|
|
82 |
|
Valenzuela, Max |
9 |
Vacaville
|
19:31 |
|
|
83 |
|
Santander, Van |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
19:34 |
|
|
84 |
|
Benson, Jaden |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:35 |
|
|
85 |
|
Van Boerum, Ethan |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
19:42 |
|
|
86 |
|
Cosio, Jacob |
9 |
California (Whit
|
19:45 |
|
|
87 |
|
Hernandez, Trevor |
9 |
California (Whit
|
19:45 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lewis, Mason |
9 |
Chaparral
|
19:47 |
|
|
89 |
|
Grenier, Gavin |
9 |
Peninsula
|
19:49 |
|
|
90 |
|
Toia, Gianpaolo |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:50 |
|
|
91 |
|
Luengas, Jayden |
9 |
California (Whit
|
19:53 |
|
|
92 |
|
Olson, Jordan |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
20:02 |
|
|
93 |
|
Ramirez, David |
9 |
Chaparral
|
20:08 |
|
|
94 |
|
Baum, Carson |
9 |
Peninsula
|
20:10 |
|
|
95 |
|
Romo, Aaron |
9 |
Burbank
|
20:12 |
|
|
96 |
|
Patel, Deven |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
20:15 |
|
|
97 |
|
Kinder, Kosten |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
20:15 |
|
|
98 |
|
Lopez, Ricardo |
9 |
California (Whit
|
20:20 |
|
|
99 |
|
Straus, Brian |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:21 |
|
|
100 |
|
Khoo, Melvin |
9 |
Saugus
|
20:21 |
|
|
101 |
|
Fernandez, Armando |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
20:25 |
|
|
102 |
|
Miller, Hunter |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:25 |
|
|
103 |
|
Biddle, Sebastian |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
20:33 |
|
|
104 |
|
Blankenship, Jack |
9 |
Chaparral
|
20:35 |
|
|
105 |
|
Vong, Deven |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:36 |
|
|
106 |
|
Sinclair, Reed |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
20:39 |
|
|
107 |
|
Barbosa, Bradley |
9 |
Peninsula
|
20:47 |
|
|
108 |
|
Humphrey, Matthew |
9 |
Peninsula
|
20:49 |
|
|
109 |
|
Beckner, Aidan |
9 |
Saugus
|
20:51 |
|
|
110 |
|
DeHamer, Oscar |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
20:55 |
|
|
111 |
|
Caudillo, Jacob |
9 |
California (Whit
|
20:56 |
|
|
112 |
|
Zielinski, Zenon |
9 |
California (Whit
|
21:04 |
|
|
113 |
|
Smith, Ruben |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
21:05 |
|
|
114 |
|
Tinsley, Austin |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
21:14 |
|
|
115 |
|
Cardello, Andrew |
9 |
Peninsula
|
21:18 |
|
|
116 |
|
Padilla, Diego |
9 |
California (Whit
|
21:19 |
|
|
117 |
|
Bose, Aditya |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:28 |
|
|
118 |
|
Balvaneda, Danny |
9 |
Clovis West
|
21:30 |
|
|
119 |
|
Horn, Alexander |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
21:32 |
|
|
120 |
|
Ivie, Jaxson |
9 |
Vacaville
|
21:34 |
|
|
121 |
|
Reinig, Jack |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
21:35 |
|
|
122 |
|
Davis, Rylan |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
21:45 |
|
|
123 |
|
Mayfield, Caden |
9 |
Clovis West
|
21:52 |
|
|
124 |
|
Arriola, Anthony |
9 |
J Serra Catholic
|
21:55 |
|
|
125 |
|
El-Mahmoud, Kareem |
9 |
Vacaville
|
22:06 |
|
|
126 |
|
Patch, Liam |
9 |
J Serra Catholic
|
22:21 |
|
|
127 |
|
Chan, Justin |
9 |
Trabuco Hills
|
22:22 |
|
|
128 |
|
Hoage, Sean |
9 |
Patrick Henry
|
22:32 |
|
|
129 |
|
Rondon, Victor |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
22:45 |
|
|
130 |
|
Ochoa, Joe |
9 |
Chaparral
|
22:57 |
|
|
131 |
|
Parsons, Conrad |
9 |
Burbank
|
23:59 |
|
|
132 |
|
Sanchez, Luis |
9 |
Burbank
|
24:15 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 and 2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ratkovich, Jake |
9 |
Loyola
|
16:31 |
|
|
2 |
|
Irwin, Zachary |
9 |
Westmont
|
16:41 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hurley, Ryan |
9 |
San Marcos
|
16:51 |
|
|
4 |
|
Shimizu, Yudai |
9 |
West Torrance
|
16:58 |
|
|
5 |
|
Graham, Kai |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
17:11 |
|
|
6 |
|
Martin, Andrew |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
17:17 |
|
|
7 |
|
Rosen, Ian |
9 |
Grossmont
|
17:21 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ahten, Owen |
9 |
Hart
|
17:21 |
|
|
9 |
|
Li, Steven |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
17:22 |
|
|
10 |
|
Morales, Oscar |
9 |
Valley View
|
17:26 |
|
|
11 |
|
Rhone, Cameron |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:28 |
|
|
12 |
|
Lavery, Harrison |
9 |
Loyola
|
17:30 |
|
|
13 |
|
Joshi, Ojas |
9 |
Westmont
|
17:31 |
|
|
14 |
|
Edwards, Joshua |
9 |
Grossmont
|
17:34 |
|
|
15 |
|
Moutes, Jacob |
9 |
West Torrance
|
17:35 |
|
|
16 |
|
Seo, Jonathan |
9 |
Homestead
|
17:35 |
|
|
17 |
|
Rueff, Austin |
9 |
Hart
|
17:41 |
|
|
18 |
|
Patton, Jordan |
9 |
Hart
|
17:42 |
|
|
19 |
|
Orellana, Steffen |
9 |
Highland (SS)
|
17:42 |
|
|
20 |
|
Birthistle, Mac |
9 |
Loyola
|
17:48 |
|
|
21 |
|
Branda, Nathaniel |
9 |
Hart
|
17:51 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sapiens, Christopher |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:51 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lindsay, Mason |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:53 |
|
|
24 |
|
Quezada, Navier |
9 |
West Torrance
|
17:54 |
|
|
25 |
|
Labrador, James |
9 |
Loyola
|
18:00 |
|
|
26 |
|
Larson, Luke |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:00 |
|
|
27 |
|
Alliegro, Sean |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
18:04 |
|
|
28 |
|
Vasquez, Patrick |
9 |
Loyola
|
18:05 |
|
|
29 |
|
Acuesta, Cooper |
9 |
West Torrance
|
18:06 |
|
|
30 |
|
Huang, Eaton |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
18:06 |
|
|
31 |
|
Cabanday, Rocco |
9 |
West Torrance
|
18:07 |
|
|
32 |
|
Rosales, Cameron |
9 |
West Torrance
|
18:07 |
|
|
33 |
|
Griffith, Evan |
9 |
Westmont
|
18:09 |
|
|
34 |
|
Wilson, Jeremy |
9 |
San Marcos
|
18:10 |
|
|
35 |
|
Parashar, Ansh |
9 |
University Irvin
|
18:10 |
|
|
36 |
|
Mangione, Paul |
9 |
Hart
|
18:10 |
|
|
37 |
|
O'Neil, Kaleb |
9 |
Loyola
|
18:10 |
|
|
38 |
|
Linares, Daniel |
9 |
Highland (SS)
|
18:15 |
|
|
39 |
|
Coyle, Mason |
9 |
Grossmont
|
18:22 |
|
|
40 |
|
Barua, Saumen |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:27 |
|
|
41 |
|
Lechowicz, Chase |
9 |
San Marcos
|
18:29 |
|
|
42 |
|
McCarthy, Chris |
9 |
Loyola
|
18:31 |
|
|
43 |
|
Rashid, Gavin |
9 |
Davis
|
18:32 |
|
|
44 |
|
Esperon, Griffin |
9 |
West Torrance
|
18:33 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kuhn, Cameron |
9 |
Loyola
|
18:35 |
|
|
46 |
|
Mehta, Ronit |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
18:36 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ye, Spencer |
9 |
Homestead
|
18:36 |
|
|
48 |
|
Mendez, Esteban |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:42 |
|
|
49 |
|
Graham, Jude |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
18:46 |
|
|
50 |
|
Park, Jack |
9 |
Westmont
|
18:46 |
|
|
51 |
|
Conta, Paolo |
9 |
University Irvin
|
18:52 |
|
|
52 |
|
Boschen, William |
9 |
University Irvin
|
18:54 |
|
|
53 |
|
Fukumoto, Kyle |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
18:54 |
|
|
54 |
|
Kawate, Seto |
9 |
West Torrance
|
18:57 |
|
|
55 |
|
Campos, Carlos |
9 |
Davis
|
18:58 |
|
|
56 |
|
Vogelman, Hayden |
9 |
University Irvin
|
19:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Chavez, Andres |
9 |
Loyola
|
19:00 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hron, Lucas |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:02 |
|
|
59 |
|
Doherty, Thomas |
9 |
Davis
|
19:04 |
|
|
60 |
|
Rodriguez, Andres |
9 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:05 |
|
|
61 |
|
Schaal, Jacob |
9 |
Davis
|
19:06 |
|
|
62 |
|
Berrios, Brock |
9 |
Highland (SS)
|
19:07 |
|
|
63 |
|
Malek, Joshua |
9 |
University Irvin
|
19:08 |
|
|
64 |
|
Muwakki, Adam |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
19:10 |
|
|
65 |
|
Suboc, Noah |
9 |
Loyola
|
19:13 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bluemell, Jayson |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:15 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ghodsi, Darian |
9 |
University Irvin
|
19:17 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rosas, Samuel |
9 |
Davis
|
19:17 |
|
|
69 |
|
Morgan, Ayden |
9 |
Davis
|
19:18 |
|
|
70 |
|
Arrayta, Benjamin |
9 |
West Torrance
|
19:28 |
|
|
71 |
|
Liu, Aaron |
9 |
West Torrance
|
19:30 |
|
|
72 |
|
Loge, Matthew |
9 |
Davis
|
19:31 |
|
|
73 |
|
Jun, Joshua |
9 |
University Irvin
|
19:32 |
|
|
74 |
|
Schneider, Dominic |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
19:36 |
|
|
75 |
|
Watkins, Kyle |
9 |
Davis
|
19:40 |
|
|
76 |
|
Hernandez-Gomez, Ramon |
9 |
Grossmont
|
19:46 |
|
|
77 |
|
Chudasama, Aditya |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
20:03 |
|
|
78 |
|
James, Justin |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
20:10 |
|
|
79 |
|
Herzlinger, Sovin |
9 |
Westmont
|
20:10 |
|
|
80 |
|
Willis, Jonah |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:11 |
|
|
81 |
|
Kanazawa, Takuha |
9 |
Westmont
|
20:14 |
|
|
82 |
|
Espinoza, Daniel |
9 |
Highland (SS)
|
20:15 |
|
|
83 |
|
Porter, Luke |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:16 |
|
|
84 |
|
Schreiber, Konrad |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:17 |
|
|
85 |
|
D'Angelo, Julien |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
20:19 |
|
|
86 |
|
Roach, Cole |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
20:19 |
|
|
87 |
|
Morse, Tate |
9 |
University Irvin
|
20:20 |
|
|
88 |
|
Carrillo, Daniel |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
20:22 |
|
|
89 |
|
Marsh, Noah |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:27 |
|
|
90 |
|
Tam, Talan |
9 |
Grossmont
|
20:48 |
|
|
91 |
|
DeJong, Elliot |
9 |
Davis
|
20:49 |
|
|
92 |
|
Schantz, Otto |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
20:59 |
|
|
93 |
|
Moody, Colin |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:11 |
|
|
94 |
|
Arnold, Jacob |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
21:27 |
|
|
95 |
|
Heyfitch, Benjamin |
9 |
Westmont
|
21:30 |
|
|
96 |
|
Phan, Timothy |
9 |
Hart
|
21:34 |
|
|
97 |
|
Perez, Nickolas |
9 |
Davis
|
21:44 |
|
|
98 |
|
Chon, Jason |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:47 |
|
|
99 |
|
Mullaly, Timothy |
9 |
Grossmont
|
21:57 |
|
|
100 |
|
Foroohar, Yashar |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
22:14 |
|
|
101 |
|
Mariscal, Noah |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
22:16 |
|
|
102 |
|
Leon, Luca |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
22:21 |
|
|
103 |
|
Arriaga, Alejandro |
9 |
Hart
|
22:34 |
|
|
104 |
|
Weber, Ryan |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:10 |
|
|
105 |
|
Warner, Raymond |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:57 |
|
|
106 |
|
Luis, Angel |
9 |
Highland (SS)
|
24:35 |
|
|
107 |
|
Chavez, Ethan |
9 |
Hart
|
24:47 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 and 2 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Smith, Cameron |
10 |
Great Oak
|
15:56 |
|
|
2 |
|
Beauchemin, Hayden |
10 |
San Clemente
|
16:13 |
|
|
3 |
|
Yanoshita, Ryan |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:22 |
|
|
4 |
|
O'Meara, Seamus |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
16:23 |
|
|
5 |
|
Guinane, Julian |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:26 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bissell, Dylan |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:29 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kaeller, Jaxon |
10 |
Great Oak
|
16:31 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kuhn, Dylan |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:36 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dickinson, Samuel |
10 |
Great Oak
|
16:37 |
|
|
10 |
|
Glanville, Jack |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:39 |
|
|
11 |
|
Penner Brown, Sebastia |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:44 |
|
|
12 |
|
Cooley, Aiden |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:46 |
|
|
13 |
|
Sanders, Harrison |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
16:48 |
|
|
14 |
|
Cho, Vincent |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:48 |
|
|
15 |
|
Smith, Kai |
10 |
West Torrance
|
16:49 |
|
|
16 |
|
Chuc, Elijah |
10 |
San Clemente
|
16:50 |
|
|
17 |
|
Martinez-Sigala, Azari |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:52 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rice, Gabriel |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:55 |
|
|
19 |
|
Mars, Nathan |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:56 |
|
|
20 |
|
Levin, Max |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
16:57 |
|
|
21 |
|
Suleiman, Zack |
10 |
Great Oak
|
16:57 |
|
|
22 |
|
Krishnan, Vibhu |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:59 |
|
|
23 |
|
Maguire, Dylan |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:59 |
|
|
24 |
|
Frey, Matt |
10 |
West Torrance
|
17:02 |
|
|
25 |
|
Malone, Dylan |
10 |
Serrano
|
17:03 |
|
|
26 |
|
Jordan, Amir |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
17:04 |
|
|
27 |
|
Bauer, Cole |
10 |
Great Oak
|
17:04 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lamberth, Keifer |
10 |
Loyola
|
17:05 |
|
|
29 |
|
Franco, Anthony |
10 |
California (Whit
|
17:07 |
|
|
30 |
|
DeClercq, Spencer |
10 |
Loyola
|
17:10 |
|
|
31 |
|
Valenzuela, Mark |
10 |
Loyola
|
17:10 |
|
|
32 |
|
Garcia, Erynn |
10 |
Serrano
|
17:11 |
|
|
33 |
|
Boyer, Jacob |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
17:12 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lasley, Zyeir |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:14 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ramirez, Alessandro |
10 |
Clovis West
|
17:16 |
|
|
36 |
|
Perez, Ruben |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:16 |
|
|
37 |
|
Murphy, Kyle |
10 |
Great Oak
|
17:17 |
|
|
38 |
|
Harris, Grant |
10 |
San Clemente
|
17:21 |
|
|
39 |
|
Keller, Troy |
10 |
Great Oak
|
17:22 |
|
|
40 |
|
Cunningham, Wesley |
10 |
Saugus
|
17:24 |
|
|
41 |
|
Johnson, Hatcher |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
17:24 |
|
|
42 |
|
Sosa, Jorge |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:25 |
|
|
43 |
|
Carney, Cole |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:27 |
|
|
44 |
|
Chettiar, Tanish |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:29 |
|
|
45 |
|
Vo, Tyler |
10 |
West Torrance
|
17:31 |
|
|
46 |
|
Garcia, Jonathon |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:32 |
|
|
47 |
|
Walter, Jake |
10 |
Loyola
|
17:33 |
|
|
48 |
|
Velikorodnyy, Daniel |
10 |
Saugus
|
17:33 |
|
|
49 |
|
Corona, Vincent |
10 |
West Torrance
|
17:35 |
|
|
50 |
|
Brown, Jack |
10 |
San Clemente
|
17:36 |
|
|
51 |
|
Alvarez, Anthony |
10 |
California (Whit
|
17:37 |
|
|
52 |
|
Pinkel, Ben |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:39 |
|
|
53 |
|
Ramirez, Uriel |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:39 |
|
|
54 |
|
Silva Valdez, Carlos |
10 |
Saugus
|
17:44 |
|
|
55 |
|
Gray, Evan |
10 |
San Clemente
|
17:44 |
|
|
56 |
|
Scancich, Adrian |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:45 |
|
|
57 |
|
Hood, Simeon |
10 |
Great Oak
|
17:46 |
|
|
58 |
|
Nandakumar, Saaketh |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
17:47 |
|
|
59 |
|
Zuniga, Jozhua |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:48 |
|
|
60 |
|
Heinonen, Ray |
10 |
West Torrance
|
17:49 |
|
|
61 |
|
Lopez, Benjamin |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:51 |
|
|
62 |
|
Yi, Graham |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
17:54 |
|
|
63 |
|
Henessey, Trent |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
17:55 |
|
|
64 |
|
Carpenter, Troy |
10 |
West Torrance
|
17:57 |
|
|
65 |
|
MacDonald, Charlie |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
17:57 |
|
|
66 |
|
Alkofer, Owen |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
17:59 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ong, Nathaniel |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:00 |
|
|
68 |
|
Fischer, Linus |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:02 |
|
|
69 |
|
Han, Justin |
10 |
West Torrance
|
18:02 |
|
|
70 |
|
Velasco, Gilbert |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:03 |
|
|
71 |
|
Mejia, Manuel |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:05 |
|
|
72 |
|
Phan, Andy |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:06 |
|
|
73 |
|
Kozaki, Ryoma |
10 |
West Torrance
|
18:07 |
|
|
74 |
|
Wilk, Brandon |
10 |
Great Oak
|
18:10 |
|
|
75 |
|
Samala, Jayanth |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:11 |
|
|
76 |
|
Aguilar, Griffin |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
18:12 |
|
|
77 |
|
Ku, Wesley |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:12 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lee, Stuart |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:15 |
|
|
79 |
|
Le, Philip |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:16 |
|
|
80 |
|
Cooper, Noah |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
18:17 |
|
|
81 |
|
Affinito, Matthew |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
18:17 |
|
|
82 |
|
Tibbetts, Keegan |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
18:20 |
|
|
83 |
|
Cruz, Jason |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:21 |
|
|
84 |
|
Nguyen, Vincent |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:26 |
|
|
85 |
|
Moazzami, Ali |
10 |
Clovis West
|
18:31 |
|
|
86 |
|
Egans, Anthony |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
18:31 |
|
|
87 |
|
Goode, Robert |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
18:33 |
|
|
88 |
|
Caudillo, Roberto |
10 |
San Clemente
|
18:34 |
|
|
89 |
|
Plaza, Trey |
10 |
Saugus
|
18:37 |
|
|
90 |
|
Vail, James |
10 |
Saugus
|
18:39 |
|
|
91 |
|
Brannon, Eric |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:40 |
|
|
92 |
|
Corchado, Abraham |
11 |
Clovis West
|
18:41 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kim, Matthew |
10 |
West Torrance
|
18:44 |
|
|
94 |
|
Crow, Kainoa |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
18:45 |
|
|
95 |
|
Barraza, Antonio |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:45 |
|
|
96 |
|
Huron, Dylan |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:47 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wilson, Bryce |
10 |
Serrano
|
18:48 |
|
|
98 |
|
Mularky, John |
10 |
Saugus
|
18:50 |
|
|
99 |
|
Le, Nathan |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:52 |
|
|
100 |
|
Coppess, Ethan |
10 |
Saugus
|
18:54 |
|
|
101 |
|
Flynn, Connor |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
18:55 |
|
|
102 |
|
Pritchard, Derrick |
10 |
Serrano
|
19:02 |
|
|
103 |
|
Irwin, Jack |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
19:04 |
|
|
104 |
|
Dunnegan, Liam |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
19:04 |
|
|
105 |
|
Wilson, Austin |
10 |
Serrano
|
19:11 |
|
|
106 |
|
Herrmann, Hunter |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
19:18 |
|
|
107 |
|
Regalado, Isaish |
10 |
Saugus
|
19:19 |
|
|
108 |
|
Pell, Dylan |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
19:20 |
|
|
109 |
|
Martinez, Carlos |
10 |
Saugus
|
19:20 |
|
|
110 |
|
Biglari, Monteh |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:25 |
|
|
111 |
|
Johri, Sparsh |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
19:26 |
|
|
112 |
|
Cagle, Cayden |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:26 |
|
|
113 |
|
Perez, Damian |
10 |
Clovis West
|
19:27 |
|
|
114 |
|
Gray, Colin |
10 |
Clovis West
|
19:28 |
|
|
115 |
|
Soule, Jacob |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
19:31 |
|
|
116 |
|
Haynes, Tobin |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
19:32 |
|
|
117 |
|
Garcia, Daniel |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
19:33 |
|
|
118 |
|
Gomez, Sergio |
10 |
Great Oak
|
19:41 |
|
|
119 |
|
Johns, David |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:41 |
|
|
120 |
|
Dobbins, Logan |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
19:48 |
|
|
121 |
|
Callahan, Sean |
10 |
California (Whit
|
19:53 |
|
|
122 |
|
Faizani, Darius |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:53 |
|
|
123 |
|
Bailey, Owen |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
19:56 |
|
|
124 |
|
Castain, Nick |
10 |
Loyola
|
19:57 |
|
|
125 |
|
Lomeli, Oscar |
10 |
Clovis West
|
19:57 |
|
|
126 |
|
Cuellar, Gavin |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:04 |
|
|
127 |
|
Ramirez, Jose |
9 |
Clovis West
|
20:07 |
|
|
128 |
|
Simonian, Edmond |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
20:21 |
|
|
129 |
|
Kubitz, Aiden |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
20:25 |
|
|
130 |
|
Fox, Kielan |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
20:29 |
|
|
131 |
|
Kuang, Jared |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
21:03 |
|
|
132 |
|
Trapp, Christopher |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
21:04 |
|
|
133 |
|
Goins, Trevor |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:17 |
|
|
134 |
|
Beck, Aidan |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
21:21 |
|
|
135 |
|
Gillins, Seth |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:35 |
|
|
136 |
|
Garcia, Jett |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
21:37 |
|
|
137 |
|
Yang, Logan |
9 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
21:47 |
|
|
138 |
|
Ucci, Austin |
10 |
Saugus
|
22:03 |
|
|
139 |
|
Yee, Winston |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
22:17 |
|
|
140 |
|
Salinas, Eligh |
10 |
California (Whit
|
22:58 |
|
|
141 |
|
Gomez, Parker |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
22:58 |
|
|
142 |
|
Le, Caleb |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23:00 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 and 2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Lovelace, Damon |
10 |
Burbank
|
16:48 |
|
|
2 |
|
Maes, Luca |
10 |
Davis
|
16:55 |
|
|
3 |
|
Espinoza, Aaron |
10 |
San Marcos
|
17:04 |
|
|
4 |
|
Love, Asher |
10 |
Vacaville
|
17:05 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hashimoto, Cody |
10 |
Peninsula
|
17:07 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hobbs, Paul |
10 |
Vacaville
|
17:12 |
|
|
7 |
|
Sun, Matthew |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
17:13 |
|
|
8 |
|
Liu, Jason |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
17:17 |
|
|
9 |
|
Mansour, Michael |
10 |
Burbank
|
17:21 |
|
|
10 |
|
Jones, Skyler |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
17:21 |
|
|
11 |
|
Seifert, Trevin |
10 |
Vacaville
|
17:23 |
|
|
12 |
|
Morataya, Ivan |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
17:24 |
|
|
13 |
|
Nunez, Pablo |
10 |
Valley View
|
17:30 |
|
|
14 |
|
Yu, Justin |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
17:34 |
|
|
15 |
|
Anderson, Braden |
10 |
Davis
|
17:39 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lin, Andrew |
10 |
Burbank
|
17:43 |
|
|
17 |
|
Dudley, Cole |
10 |
Davis
|
17:47 |
|
|
18 |
|
Shutes, Nick |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
17:51 |
|
|
19 |
|
Zimmerman, Luke |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
17:53 |
|
|
20 |
|
Warsi, Umer |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
17:53 |
|
|
21 |
|
Mittelstadt, Ryan |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
17:53 |
|
|
22 |
|
Dulcich, Owen |
12 |
Davis
|
17:53 |
|
|
23 |
|
Winsor, Cody |
10 |
Davis
|
17:53 |
|
|
24 |
|
Cole, Andrew |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
17:54 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kwon, James |
10 |
Burbank
|
17:58 |
|
|
26 |
|
Padilla, Jacob |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
17:59 |
|
|
27 |
|
Moseley, Tate |
10 |
Vacaville
|
18:00 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ferguson, Cooper |
10 |
Davis
|
18:01 |
|
|
29 |
|
Booth, Dylan |
10 |
Peninsula
|
18:06 |
|
|
30 |
|
Hymus, Leo |
10 |
Davis
|
18:07 |
|
|
31 |
|
Truong, Alan |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
18:08 |
|
|
32 |
|
Sitter, Robert |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
18:11 |
|
|
33 |
|
Monette, Izak |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
18:12 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hamilton, Tyler |
10 |
Peninsula
|
18:13 |
|
|
35 |
|
Ho, Ethan |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
18:14 |
|
|
36 |
|
Bastian, Jake |
10 |
Burbank
|
18:15 |
|
|
37 |
|
Rosario Atanaci, Jahir |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:17 |
|
|
38 |
|
Vitela, Miguel |
10 |
Valley View
|
18:17 |
|
|
39 |
|
Dario, Joshua |
10 |
Vacaville
|
18:19 |
|
|
40 |
|
Munding, Josh |
10 |
Chaparral
|
18:24 |
|
|
41 |
|
Valdivia, Christopher |
10 |
Valley View
|
18:27 |
|
|
42 |
|
Santana, Alec |
10 |
Chaparral
|
18:30 |
|
|
43 |
|
Lopez, Jude |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
18:32 |
|
|
44 |
|
Le, Michael |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
18:34 |
|
|
45 |
|
Upson, Caden |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:40 |
|
|
46 |
|
Trisch, Jackson |
10 |
Davis
|
18:43 |
|
|
47 |
|
Deley, Anthony |
10 |
Peninsula
|
18:45 |
|
|
48 |
|
Silva, Micheal |
10 |
John W. North
|
18:45 |
|
|
49 |
|
Barney, Samuel |
10 |
John W. North
|
18:45 |
|
|
50 |
|
Belhedi, Adam |
10 |
Peninsula
|
18:49 |
|
|
51 |
|
Rossil, Hector |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
18:51 |
|
|
52 |
|
Fong, Brandon |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
18:52 |
|
|
53 |
|
Trujillo, Kobe |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
18:54 |
|
|
54 |
|
Lynch, Gavin |
10 |
Davis
|
18:59 |
|
|
55 |
|
Sosa, Adrian |
10 |
Burbank
|
19:00 |
|
|
56 |
|
Brown, Jacob |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
19:06 |
|
|
57 |
|
Russell, Aidan |
10 |
Vacaville
|
19:07 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chaudoin, Ryan |
10 |
Westmont
|
19:07 |
|
|
59 |
|
Lai, Ethan |
10 |
University Irvin
|
19:08 |
|
|
60 |
|
Norton, Ben |
10 |
Davis
|
19:10 |
|
|
61 |
|
Lester, Timothy |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
19:10 |
|
|
62 |
|
Carter, Matthew |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
19:11 |
|
|
63 |
|
Huynh, Andrew |
10 |
Valley View
|
19:11 |
|
|
64 |
|
De La Cruz, Jordan |
10 |
Peninsula
|
19:11 |
|
|
65 |
|
Siu, Jonathan |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
19:13 |
|
|
66 |
|
Faraj, Hassan |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
19:14 |
|
|
67 |
|
Martinez, Aaron |
10 |
Hart
|
19:15 |
|
|
68 |
|
Smelser, Cole |
10 |
Hart
|
19:21 |
|
|
69 |
|
Chao, Kenton |
10 |
Peninsula
|
19:21 |
|
|
70 |
|
Yehia, Jonah |
10 |
Burbank
|
19:21 |
|
|
71 |
|
Canizares, Max |
10 |
Burbank
|
19:22 |
|
|
72 |
|
Schluter, Evan |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
19:30 |
|
|
73 |
|
Uribe, Sam |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
19:35 |
|
|
74 |
|
Amenta, Greg |
10 |
University Irvin
|
19:37 |
|
|
75 |
|
Rojas Lucero, Emmanuel |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
19:38 |
|
|
76 |
|
Chen, Justin |
10 |
John W. North
|
19:38 |
|
|
77 |
|
Bates, Gavin |
10 |
Vacaville
|
19:39 |
|
|
78 |
|
Antonio, Luis |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
19:41 |
|
|
79 |
|
Betker, Landon |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
19:41 |
|
|
80 |
|
Lee, Daniel |
10 |
Chaparral
|
19:44 |
|
|
81 |
|
Ramirez, Jeremiah |
10 |
Chaparral
|
19:45 |
|
|
82 |
|
Davoudian, Artin |
10 |
Burbank
|
19:51 |
|
|
83 |
|
Nguyen, Dan |
10 |
Peninsula
|
19:54 |
|
|
84 |
|
Sedillos, Jack |
10 |
Peninsula
|
19:55 |
|
|
85 |
|
Jensen, Leo |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
19:57 |
|
|
86 |
|
Gonzalez, Andrew |
10 |
Hart
|
19:59 |
|
|
87 |
|
Kouyoumdijan, Preston |
10 |
University Irvin
|
20:00 |
|
|
88 |
|
Roeser, Andrew |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
20:07 |
|
|
89 |
|
Havard, Braxton |
10 |
Chaparral
|
20:09 |
|
|
90 |
|
Slocum, Brenden |
10 |
University Irvin
|
20:12 |
|
|
91 |
|
Etzel, Benjamin |
10 |
University Irvin
|
20:13 |
|
|
92 |
|
Fabian, Jacob |
10 |
Burbank
|
20:14 |
|
|
93 |
|
Agbayani, Matthew |
10 |
Vacaville
|
20:14 |
|
|
94 |
|
Vera-Haase, Julian |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
20:16 |
|
|
95 |
|
Xu, Andy |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
20:18 |
|
|
96 |
|
Cole, Ayden |
10 |
San Marcos
|
20:21 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ramirez, Jorge |
10 |
Chaparral
|
20:22 |
|
|
98 |
|
Zhang, Derek |
10 |
Westmont
|
20:24 |
|
|
99 |
|
Parker, Jacob |
10 |
Peninsula
|
20:25 |
|
|
100 |
|
Goehring, Garrett |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
20:27 |
|
|
101 |
|
Shaver, Dylan |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
20:43 |
|
|
102 |
|
Ranade, Akash |
10 |
Westmont
|
20:44 |
|
|
103 |
|
Sergeant, Jia |
10 |
John W. North
|
20:45 |
|
|
104 |
|
Hill, Donovan |
10 |
Valley View
|
20:49 |
|
|
105 |
|
Wilkinson, Isaac |
10 |
Hart
|
20:50 |
|
|
106 |
|
Darsow, Shane |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:50 |
|
|
107 |
|
Goodnight, Riley |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
20:51 |
|
|
108 |
|
Rosales, Aaron |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
20:57 |
|
|
109 |
|
Zhang, Wilson |
10 |
University Irvin
|
21:00 |
|
|
110 |
|
Kougiouris, Sotirios |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
21:01 |
|
|
111 |
|
Vega, Oscar |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
21:02 |
|
|
112 |
|
Butts, Nick |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
21:07 |
|
|
113 |
|
Totale, Yash |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
21:13 |
|
|
114 |
|
Mitchell, John |
10 |
University Irvin
|
21:14 |
|
|
115 |
|
Jensen, Shuma |
10 |
University Irvin
|
21:21 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lin, Raymond |
10 |
University Irvin
|
21:25 |
|
|
117 |
|
Gerber, Ethan |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
21:26 |
|
|
118 |
|
Green, William |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
21:32 |
|
|
119 |
|
Hansen, Ryan |
10 |
Vacaville
|
21:42 |
|
|
120 |
|
Heliotis, Alexander |
10 |
Westmont
|
21:53 |
|
|
121 |
|
Roman, Seth |
10 |
Valley View
|
22:22 |
|
|
122 |
|
Phillips, Ronnie |
10 |
Chaparral
|
22:28 |
|
|
123 |
|
Flores, Caden |
10 |
Vacaville
|
22:33 |
|
|
124 |
|
Uliasz, Hunter |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
22:42 |
|
|
125 |
|
Arceneaux, Heath |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
23:05 |
|
|
126 |
|
Manabat, Gavin |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
23:10 |
|
|
127 |
|
Orsborn, Jonathan |
10 |
Chaparral
|
23:10 |
|
|
128 |
|
Sipes, Stockie |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:28 |
|
|
129 |
|
Carpenter, Dean |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:33 |
|
|
130 |
|
Adrayan, Daniel |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
23:35 |
|
|
131 |
|
Yetter, Samuel |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
24:49 |
|
|
132 |
|
Conforto, Reed |
10 |
San Marcos
|
27:16 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D1-2 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Candray, Leandro |
12 |
Great Oak
|
15:25 |
|
|
2 |
|
Smith, Parker |
12 |
Great Oak
|
15:38 |
|
|
3 |
|
Reden, Kyle |
11 |
Great Oak
|
15:51 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kiehn, Scott |
11 |
Great Oak
|
15:55 |
|
|
5 |
|
Smith, Carson |
10 |
Great Oak
|
15:56 |
|
|
6 |
|
Nguyen, Anthony |
11 |
Great Oak
|
15:58 |
|
|
7 |
|
Tabanao, AJ |
12 |
Great Oak
|
16:00 |
|
|
8 |
|
Montez, Austin |
11 |
Great Oak
|
16:03 |
|
|
9 |
|
Callon, Ben |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:09 |
|
|
10 |
|
Vaca, Daniel |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:13 |
|
|
11 |
|
Bitetti, Bryce |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:14 |
|
|
12 |
|
White, Mason |
11 |
Great Oak
|
16:20 |
|
|
13 |
|
Peraza, Christian |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:25 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kasai, Naoki |
11 |
West Torrance
|
16:28 |
|
|
15 |
|
Baird, Micah |
12 |
Great Oak
|
16:29 |
|
|
16 |
|
Duflock, Holden |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:31 |
|
|
17 |
|
Perez, Benny |
12 |
Great Oak
|
16:32 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hoyt, Ryan |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
16:33 |
|
|
19 |
|
Baldevia, Carson |
12 |
Great Oak
|
16:36 |
|
|
20 |
|
Cuff-Alvarado, James |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:37 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ruiz, Max |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:39 |
|
|
22 |
|
Eckstrom, Matt |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:40 |
|
|
23 |
|
Broze, Chris |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
16:44 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bentivegna, Leo |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:44 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bergman, Griffin |
11 |
De La Salle
|
16:44 |
|
|
26 |
|
Chang, Ryan |
11 |
West Torrance
|
16:45 |
|
|
27 |
|
Perry, Brandon |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
16:47 |
|
|
28 |
|
Perez, Gabe |
10 |
Clovis West
|
16:48 |
|
|
29 |
|
Werbelow, Noah |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
16:51 |
|
|
30 |
|
Gregory, Matthew |
12 |
West Torrance
|
16:52 |
|
|
31 |
|
Aguila, Carlo |
12 |
West Torrance
|
16:53 |
|
|
32 |
|
Buncab, Jonah |
11 |
Great Oak
|
16:54 |
|
|
33 |
|
Rios, Giovanni |
11 |
Great Oak
|
16:56 |
|
|
34 |
|
Papenfuss, Dylan |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:56 |
|
|
35 |
|
Cardon, Jacob |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
16:56 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ward, Andy |
11 |
De La Salle
|
16:57 |
|
|
37 |
|
Sarkisian, Joey |
11 |
West Torrance
|
16:57 |
|
|
38 |
|
Timko, Jack |
11 |
West Torrance
|
16:58 |
|
|
39 |
|
Gonzalez, Brandon |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:59 |
|
|
40 |
|
Snycerski, Lukas |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:01 |
|
|
41 |
|
Koverman, Zach |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:01 |
|
|
42 |
|
Raynak, Weston |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:02 |
|
|
43 |
|
Johnson, Aidan |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:03 |
|
|
44 |
|
Segeberg, Max |
12 |
Great Oak
|
17:04 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ruyle, Jake |
11 |
Great Oak
|
17:04 |
|
|
46 |
|
Blevins, Zaire |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
17:04 |
|
|
47 |
|
Perciballi, Nicolo |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
17:07 |
|
|
48 |
|
Sarmenta, Joseph |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:07 |
|
|
49 |
|
Menezes, Tanay |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:11 |
|
|
50 |
|
Burgess, Trevor |
11 |
Homestead
|
17:12 |
|
|
51 |
|
Haworth, Dylan |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:12 |
|
|
52 |
|
Stillman, Colin |
10 |
Homestead
|
17:13 |
|
|
53 |
|
Herbert, Cosmo |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:13 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ellis, Charlie |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
17:14 |
|
|
55 |
|
Nguyen, Matthew |
12 |
West Torrance
|
17:15 |
|
|
56 |
|
Shimizu, Shota |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:18 |
|
|
57 |
|
Lalonde, Tristan |
10 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:18 |
|
|
58 |
|
Kenny, Ryan |
11 |
De La Salle
|
17:19 |
|
|
59 |
|
Chang, Andrew |
12 |
Homestead
|
17:19 |
|
|
60 |
|
Pricolo, Ethan |
11 |
Clovis West
|
17:20 |
|
|
61 |
|
Evanchik, Jason |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:20 |
|
|
62 |
|
Gilbert, Tyler |
11 |
Great Oak
|
17:20 |
|
|
63 |
|
Geck, Trevor |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:21 |
|
|
64 |
|
Boennighausen, Jack |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:24 |
|
|
65 |
|
Zhou, Edward |
10 |
Homestead
|
17:25 |
|
|
66 |
|
Nodal, Nathaniel |
9 |
Clovis West
|
17:27 |
|
|
67 |
|
DeForest, Ethan |
11 |
Saugus
|
17:28 |
|
|
68 |
|
Ricard, Alec |
12 |
Saugus
|
17:29 |
|
|
69 |
|
Quintana, Giovanni |
12 |
De La Salle
|
17:30 |
|
|
70 |
|
Carrillo-Gonzalez, Jos |
11 |
Saugus
|
17:32 |
|
|
71 |
|
Welch, Tommy |
10 |
De La Salle
|
17:34 |
|
|
72 |
|
Khoo, Justin |
12 |
Saugus
|
17:36 |
|
|
73 |
|
Salinas, Jessie |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
17:36 |
|
|
74 |
|
Cuesta, Jonathan |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
17:38 |
|
|
75 |
|
Okayama, Aaron |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
17:38 |
|
|
76 |
|
Herrera, Jake |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:42 |
|
|
77 |
|
Matsui, Justin |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:43 |
|
|
78 |
|
Rufo, Jaedon |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:44 |
|
|
79 |
|
Lee, Matthew |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:46 |
|
|
80 |
|
Galaviz, Collin |
10 |
Clovis West
|
17:46 |
|
|
81 |
|
Nazari, Matthew |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:50 |
|
|
82 |
|
Stillwagon, Kaden |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
17:52 |
|
|
83 |
|
Hansen, Steven |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:53 |
|
|
84 |
|
Duarte, Isaiah |
11 |
Saugus
|
17:53 |
|
|
85 |
|
Gough, Patrick |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:54 |
|
|
86 |
|
Reith, Erik |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:55 |
|
|
87 |
|
Johnson, Kyle |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:55 |
|
|
88 |
|
Han, Patrick |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:56 |
|
|
89 |
|
Macias, Joell |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
17:56 |
|
|
90 |
|
Carrizosa, Austin |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
17:57 |
|
|
91 |
|
Kim, Brian |
11 |
West Torrance
|
17:58 |
|
|
92 |
|
Garcia, Adan |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:01 |
|
|
93 |
|
Rosenthal, Dominick |
12 |
Homestead
|
18:02 |
|
|
94 |
|
Yanez, Giovanni |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
18:03 |
|
|
95 |
|
Orendain, Gustavo |
11 |
West Torrance
|
18:08 |
|
|
96 |
|
Stokes, Harrison |
11 |
Clovis West
|
18:12 |
|
|
97 |
|
Cass, Diego |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:12 |
|
|
98 |
|
Kumar, Jay |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:13 |
|
|
99 |
|
Rauch, Brett |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
18:13 |
|
|
100 |
|
Warner, Jacob |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
18:13 |
|
|
101 |
|
Martinez, Jessie |
11 |
Hart
|
18:15 |
|
|
102 |
|
Whitworth, Tobin |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
18:17 |
|
|
103 |
|
McGuire, Aidan |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
18:18 |
|
|
104 |
|
Saurini, Stevie |
9 |
Desert Vista
|
18:22 |
|
|
105 |
|
Retiguin, Jesus |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:24 |
|
|
106 |
|
Marsh, Caleb |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:25 |
|
|
107 |
|
Dodge, Peter |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:25 |
|
|
108 |
|
Ferrera, Alex |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:26 |
|
|
109 |
|
Camire, Michael |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:28 |
|
|
110 |
|
Parr, Aidan |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
18:28 |
|
|
111 |
|
Meyercord, Luke |
12 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
18:31 |
|
|
112 |
|
Graves, Jonathan |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
18:32 |
|
|
113 |
|
Omega, RJ |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:32 |
|
|
114 |
|
Clark, Bryson |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:34 |
|
|
115 |
|
Payne, Riley |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:35 |
|
|
116 |
|
McCarthy, Jude |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:35 |
|
|
117 |
|
Cruz, Cameron |
12 |
Saugus
|
18:37 |
|
|
118 |
|
Absolom, Isaac |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:38 |
|
|
119 |
|
Shah, Siddharth |
11 |
Homestead
|
18:38 |
|
|
120 |
|
Macias, Miguel |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:38 |
|
|
121 |
|
Monson, Ty |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
18:41 |
|
|
122 |
|
Qi, Jonathan |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
18:43 |
|
|
123 |
|
Knudson, Max |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:44 |
|
|
124 |
|
Garderes, Baptiste |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
18:44 |
|
|
125 |
|
Hess, Austin |
10 |
De La Salle
|
18:46 |
|
|
126 |
|
Gonzalez, Adrian |
12 |
Hart
|
18:48 |
|
|
127 |
|
Irvine, Colby |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:49 |
|
|
128 |
|
Crofton, Aidan |
11 |
West Torrance
|
18:50 |
|
|
129 |
|
Moon, Aaron |
11 |
Hart
|
19:03 |
|
|
130 |
|
Painter, Kaden |
11 |
Clovis West
|
19:04 |
|
|
131 |
|
Ritchie, Brandon |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:07 |
|
|
132 |
|
Johnson, Sam |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:14 |
|
|
133 |
|
Lee, Christian |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:16 |
|
|
134 |
|
Mai, Nathan |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
19:19 |
|
|
135 |
|
O'Sullivan, Danny |
11 |
Homestead
|
19:23 |
|
|
136 |
|
Bickel, Dalton |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:24 |
|
|
137 |
|
Bakly, Dominic |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
19:26 |
|
|
138 |
|
Garcia, Isaack |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:30 |
|
|
139 |
|
Rodriguez, Jair |
11 |
Hart
|
19:31 |
|
|
140 |
|
Collins, Alexander |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:39 |
|
|
141 |
|
Smith, Braden |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:43 |
|
|
142 |
|
Lybarger-Monson, Jonah |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:44 |
|
|
143 |
|
Moises, David |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:44 |
|
|
144 |
|
Pena, Patricio |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:54 |
|
|
145 |
|
Teufel, Christian |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
19:54 |
|
|
146 |
|
Salgado, Engel |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
20:24 |
|
|
147 |
|
Cockerill, Dylan |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
20:24 |
|
|
148 |
|
Vera, Christian |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
20:31 |
|
|
149 |
|
Halbrook, Grant |
11 |
Hart
|
20:34 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hong, Justin |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
20:53 |
|
|
151 |
|
Lee, Ethan |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:27 |
|
|
152 |
|
Green, Daniel |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
22:16 |
|
|
153 |
|
Ortiz, Michael |
11 |
Hart
|
22:24 |
|
|
154 |
|
Garong, Arwin |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
22:34 |
|
|
155 |
|
Sloan, Austin |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
24:04 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D1 and 2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Lee, Landen |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
15:06 |
|
|
2 |
|
Macfarlane, Ewan |
11 |
Peninsula
|
15:08 |
|
|
3 |
|
Waligorski, Christoph |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
15:13 |
|
|
4 |
|
Rodriguez, Daniel |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
15:14 |
|
|
5 |
|
Robertson, Sean |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
15:14 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bustamante, Jacob |
11 |
Chaparral
|
15:22 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hernandez, Daniel |
12 |
Vacaville
|
15:24 |
|
|
8 |
|
Albin, Connor |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
15:25 |
|
|
9 |
|
MacQuiddy, Garrett |
12 |
Westmont
|
15:25 |
|
|
10 |
|
Stone, Anthony |
12 |
Loyola
|
15:26 |
|
|
11 |
|
Singh, Ishaan |
12 |
Evergreen Valley
|
15:30 |
|
|
12 |
|
Corrigan, James |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
15:33 |
|
|
13 |
|
McMahon-Staggs, Ronan |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
15:34 |
|
|
14 |
|
Factor, Aiden |
12 |
Westview
|
15:34 |
|
|
15 |
|
Dahlke, Rohan |
12 |
Del Norte
|
15:36 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lugo, Andrew |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
15:38 |
|
|
17 |
|
Mordy, Thomas |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
15:38 |
|
|
18 |
|
Steplight, Kellen |
10 |
Vacaville
|
15:39 |
|
|
19 |
|
Krishnan, Advait |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
15:41 |
|
|
20 |
|
Chambers, Jackson |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
15:42 |
|
|
21 |
|
Witter, Zane |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
15:45 |
|
|
22 |
|
Vadgama, Arjun |
11 |
Loyola
|
15:47 |
|
|
23 |
|
Crocker, Ian |
12 |
Serrano
|
15:52 |
|
|
24 |
|
Olivarez, Austin |
10 |
Chaparral
|
15:53 |
|
|
25 |
|
Barraza, Ezequiel |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
15:54 |
|
|
26 |
|
Gaspar-Chavez, Oscar |
12 |
Valley View
|
15:57 |
|
|
27 |
|
Franco, Evan |
12 |
Branham
|
16:00 |
|
|
28 |
|
Brown, Nicholas |
11 |
Westview
|
16:03 |
|
|
29 |
|
Moreno, Richard |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:04 |
|
|
30 |
|
Geil, Ben |
11 |
Leigh
|
16:05 |
|
|
31 |
|
Singh, Aidan |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
16:06 |
|
|
32 |
|
Marshall, Gus |
12 |
Loyola
|
16:06 |
|
|
33 |
|
Zambrano, Zachary |
11 |
Loyola
|
16:06 |
|
|
34 |
|
Wadkins, Rylan |
12 |
Saugus
|
16:08 |
|
|
35 |
|
Mordy, Brandon |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
16:09 |
|
|
36 |
|
Boyce, Clark |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
16:09 |
|
|
37 |
|
Diaz, Ruben |
11 |
Valley View
|
16:09 |
|
|
38 |
|
Takami, Michael |
12 |
Peninsula
|
16:10 |
|
|
39 |
|
Coney, Jackson |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
16:11 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sailer, Marc |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:11 |
|
|
41 |
|
Alvarez, Anthony |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
16:11 |
|
|
42 |
|
Bryson, Travis (TJ) |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
16:11 |
|
|
43 |
|
Forbes, John |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:13 |
|
|
44 |
|
Almada, Danny |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:14 |
|
|
45 |
|
Lutz, Daniel |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
16:15 |
|
|
46 |
|
Bulanadi, Kade |
12 |
Saugus
|
16:18 |
|
|
47 |
|
Stiehl, Garrett |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
16:19 |
|
|
48 |
|
Martinez, Mike |
10 |
Chaparral
|
16:20 |
|
|
49 |
|
Utley, Dane |
10 |
Loyola
|
16:21 |
|
|
50 |
|
Diaz, Marcos |
10 |
Valley View
|
16:27 |
|
|
51 |
|
Bautista, Andrew |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
16:27 |
|
|
52 |
|
Soto, Aidan |
11 |
Saugus
|
16:30 |
|
|
53 |
|
Leroy, Alexandre |
10 |
Westview
|
16:30 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ratkovich, Tyler |
12 |
Loyola
|
16:30 |
|
|
55 |
|
Vasquez, Richard |
11 |
Serrano
|
16:31 |
|
|
56 |
|
Curry, Miles |
11 |
Valley View
|
16:31 |
|
|
57 |
|
Sandahl, Cooper |
12 |
Vacaville
|
16:33 |
|
|
58 |
|
Flores, Ethan |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
16:34 |
|
|
59 |
|
Velarde, Jayson |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
16:34 |
|
|
60 |
|
Vasquez, Noah |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
16:34 |
|
|
61 |
|
Rocha, John |
11 |
Valley View
|
16:34 |
|
|
62 |
|
Matthews, Brett |
10 |
Westview
|
16:35 |
|
|
63 |
|
Encarnacion, Marc |
10 |
Valley View
|
16:36 |
|
|
64 |
|
Perez, Alejandro |
12 |
Chaparral
|
16:36 |
|
|
65 |
|
Sharp, Devin |
11 |
Peninsula
|
16:37 |
|
|
66 |
|
Hernandez, Anthony |
10 |
Serrano
|
16:39 |
|
|
67 |
|
Vergara, Diego |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
16:39 |
|
|
68 |
|
Anderson, Ryan |
10 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:39 |
|
|
69 |
|
Cuevas, Cesar |
10 |
Highland (SS)
|
16:39 |
|
|
70 |
|
Safavian, Rosstin |
11 |
Peninsula
|
16:39 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bartsch, Matthew |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:42 |
|
|
72 |
|
Williams, Mason |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
16:42 |
|
|
73 |
|
Guertin, Donovan |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
16:43 |
|
|
74 |
|
Wakefield Carl, Tobias |
11 |
Peninsula
|
16:43 |
|
|
75 |
|
Perez, Omar |
11 |
Westview
|
16:45 |
|
|
76 |
|
Stevens, Jack |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
16:47 |
|
|
77 |
|
Stevens, Kyle |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
16:48 |
|
|
78 |
|
Mejia, Nicholas |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
16:49 |
|
|
79 |
|
Jagielski, Andrew |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
16:49 |
|
|
80 |
|
Oryall, Robert |
11 |
Branham
|
16:49 |
|
|
81 |
|
Thomas, Jacob |
11 |
Peninsula
|
16:54 |
|
|
82 |
|
Herrick, Daniel |
12 |
Del Norte
|
16:57 |
|
|
83 |
|
Zhou, Sirui |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
16:58 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lentz, Tyler |
12 |
Saugus
|
16:58 |
|
|
85 |
|
Gilharry, Angel |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
16:59 |
|
|
86 |
|
Scholtes, Ryan |
11 |
Vacaville
|
16:59 |
|
|
87 |
|
Moreno, Mario |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
17:01 |
|
|
88 |
|
Tanglao, Charles |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
17:01 |
|
|
89 |
|
Kobel, James |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
17:02 |
|
|
90 |
|
Bautista, Lucas |
12 |
Saugus
|
17:03 |
|
|
91 |
|
Harris, Christopher |
11 |
Chaparral
|
17:04 |
|
|
92 |
|
Spencer, Connor |
10 |
Peninsula
|
17:04 |
|
|
93 |
|
Budd, Jaresiah |
9 |
Serrano
|
17:04 |
|
|
94 |
|
Walton, Roman |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
17:05 |
|
|
95 |
|
Osorio, Fernando |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
17:07 |
|
|
96 |
|
Burress, Travis |
12 |
Serrano
|
17:08 |
|
|
97 |
|
Major, Tristan |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
17:08 |
|
|
98 |
|
Sciole, Nick |
12 |
Saugus
|
17:08 |
|
|
99 |
|
Morales, Jose |
11 |
Valley View
|
17:09 |
|
|
100 |
|
Holden, Andrew |
11 |
Del Norte
|
17:09 |
|
|
101 |
|
Kim, Jett |
10 |
Del Norte
|
17:09 |
|
|
102 |
|
Blum, Trevor |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
17:09 |
|
|
103 |
|
Joshi, Hrishikesh |
11 |
Westmont
|
17:10 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cottingham, Drew |
11 |
Westview
|
17:12 |
|
|
105 |
|
Ruiz, Kellen |
10 |
Vacaville
|
17:13 |
|
|
106 |
|
Gonzales, Hunter |
12 |
Chaparral
|
17:13 |
|
|
107 |
|
Jimenez, Nathan |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
17:13 |
|
|
108 |
|
Moret, Antoine |
10 |
Branham
|
17:14 |
|
|
109 |
|
Trueman, Nathan |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
17:20 |
|
|
110 |
|
Jackson, Andrew |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
17:21 |
|
|
111 |
|
Jacobsmeyer, Nick |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
17:22 |
|
|
112 |
|
Serna, Joseph |
12 |
Serrano
|
17:23 |
|
|
113 |
|
Williams, John |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
17:24 |
|
|
114 |
|
Varner, Chris |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
17:24 |
|
|
115 |
|
Crain, Allen |
11 |
Del Norte
|
17:29 |
|
|
116 |
|
Goldstein, Joshua |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
17:31 |
|
|
117 |
|
Cornish, Namar |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
17:31 |
|
|
118 |
|
Maguire, Josh |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
17:34 |
|
|
119 |
|
Clima, Dominic |
10 |
Branham
|
17:35 |
|
|
120 |
|
Felder, Jett |
11 |
Westmont
|
17:36 |
|
|
121 |
|
Vahan, Trevor |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
17:38 |
|
|
122 |
|
Moy, Evan |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
17:47 |
|
|
123 |
|
Roach, Hayden |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
17:49 |
|
|
124 |
|
Lofton, Frank |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
17:50 |
|
|
125 |
|
Crowley, Sean |
12 |
Serrano
|
17:52 |
|
|
126 |
|
Williams, Kyler |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
18:04 |
|
|
127 |
|
Babbit, Joseph |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:06 |
|
|
128 |
|
Barravechhio, Joseph |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
18:06 |
|
|
129 |
|
Zheng, Kevin |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:07 |
|
|
130 |
|
Crovella, Connor |
12 |
Del Norte
|
18:09 |
|
|
131 |
|
Nguyen, Jeffrey |
12 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:11 |
|
|
132 |
|
Gattepalli, Sriman |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
18:13 |
|
|
133 |
|
Hinman, Harry |
11 |
Chaparral
|
18:14 |
|
|
134 |
|
Boyd, Jack |
11 |
Vacaville
|
18:15 |
|
|
135 |
|
Algea, Trent |
11 |
Branham
|
18:20 |
|
|
136 |
|
Pineda, Ronald |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
18:24 |
|
|
137 |
|
Pickrel, Derrick |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
18:27 |
|
|
138 |
|
Reinoso, Calen |
12 |
Branham
|
18:30 |
|
|
139 |
|
Silva, David |
12 |
Vacaville
|
18:40 |
|
|
140 |
|
Baptiste, Joshua |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
18:42 |
|
|
141 |
|
Dang, Brian |
11 |
Westmont
|
19:01 |
|
|
142 |
|
Lara, Nathaniel |
11 |
Westview
|
19:04 |
|
|
143 |
|
Zazueta, Pablo |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
19:09 |
|
|
144 |
|
Doan, Jimmy |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
19:16 |
|
|
145 |
|
Houston, Bryant |
11 |
Branham
|
19:46 |
|
|
146 |
|
Hardy, Chase |
11 |
Westmont
|
21:34 |
|
|
147 |
|
Hogh, Shawn |
12 |
Westmont
|
21:35 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D1 and 2 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Daschbach, Leo |
12 |
Highland
|
14:32 |
|
|
2 |
|
Grover, Anthony |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
14:36 |
|
|
3 |
|
Mireles, Michael |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
14:41 |
|
|
4 |
|
Peattie, Colin |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
14:52 |
|
|
5 |
|
Abbes, Gabriel |
12 |
Great Oak
|
14:54 |
|
|
6 |
|
Verdugo, Chris |
12 |
Great Oak
|
14:59 |
|
|
7 |
|
Cuevas, Alex |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
15:07 |
|
|
8 |
|
Topper, Nolan |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
15:07 |
|
|
9 |
|
Curulla, Patrick |
11 |
De La Salle
|
15:08 |
|
|
10 |
|
Niednagel, Caleb |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
15:11 |
|
|
11 |
|
Simone, Christian |
11 |
Great Oak
|
15:13 |
|
|
12 |
|
Reza, Aric |
12 |
Great Oak
|
15:15 |
|
|
13 |
|
Goli, Victor |
12 |
Burbank
|
15:15 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gray, Jack |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
15:17 |
|
|
15 |
|
Parker, Jake |
12 |
West Torrance
|
15:18 |
|
|
16 |
|
Pueschel, Andy |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
15:20 |
|
|
17 |
|
Barclay, Sebastian |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
15:21 |
|
|
18 |
|
Cooper, Michael |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
15:23 |
|
|
19 |
|
Wilbur, Dylan |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
15:25 |
|
|
20 |
|
Acuna, Jose |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
15:27 |
|
|
21 |
|
Abrenica, Joshua |
12 |
Great Oak
|
15:28 |
|
|
22 |
|
Black, Xander |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
15:29 |
|
|
23 |
|
Gonzalez, Marcos |
12 |
Brophy College P
|
15:31 |
|
|
24 |
|
Brown, Kieran |
11 |
De La Salle
|
15:31 |
|
|
25 |
|
Davis, Aiden |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
15:31 |
|
|
26 |
|
Murray, Joshua |
11 |
West Torrance
|
15:33 |
|
|
27 |
|
McCarthy, Aidan |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
15:33 |
|
|
28 |
|
Leon, Andres |
11 |
Burbank
|
15:34 |
|
|
29 |
|
Salz, Nick |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
15:34 |
|
|
30 |
|
Alderfer, Jared |
12 |
California (Whit
|
15:35 |
|
|
31 |
|
Ruiz, Ethan |
12 |
California (Whit
|
15:35 |
|
|
32 |
|
Ferrick, Dice |
12 |
Davis
|
15:35 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sawires Yager, Cole |
12 |
Great Oak
|
15:36 |
|
|
34 |
|
Topper, Galen |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
15:37 |
|
|
35 |
|
Love, Demetris |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
15:37 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ligas, Josh |
12 |
Poway
|
15:40 |
|
|
37 |
|
O'Connor, Derek |
12 |
De La Salle
|
15:41 |
|
|
38 |
|
Joseph, Mateo |
11 |
Great Oak
|
15:41 |
|
|
39 |
|
Welsh, Clem |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
15:42 |
|
|
40 |
|
Van Alstine, Sammy |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
15:44 |
|
|
41 |
|
Murray, Jake |
11 |
Poway
|
15:44 |
|
|
42 |
|
Burton, Max |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
15:45 |
|
|
43 |
|
Mainvielle, Alex |
11 |
West Torrance
|
15:46 |
|
|
44 |
|
Green, Ernest |
12 |
Highland
|
15:48 |
|
|
45 |
|
Tucker, Ansel |
11 |
Davis
|
15:48 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lester, John |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
15:48 |
|
|
47 |
|
Houston, Euan |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
15:48 |
|
|
48 |
|
Castiglioni, Zeno |
12 |
Davis
|
15:50 |
|
|
49 |
|
Adus, Ased |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
15:51 |
|
|
50 |
|
O'Brien, Cormac |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
15:52 |
|
|
51 |
|
Chiaravalle, Anthony |
12 |
Burbank
|
15:52 |
|
|
52 |
|
Motawi, Alex |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
15:53 |
|
|
53 |
|
Lesny, Jay |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
15:54 |
|
|
54 |
|
Martinez, Jack |
12 |
California (Whit
|
15:54 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ellis, Dayne |
12 |
Burbank
|
15:55 |
|
|
56 |
|
Theocheung, Aiden |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
15:57 |
|
|
57 |
|
Taylor, Levi |
10 |
San Marcos
|
15:57 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hidle, Johnathan |
10 |
Torrey Pines
|
15:58 |
|
|
59 |
|
Machuca, Mitchell |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
15:58 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cubias, Chris |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
15:59 |
|
|
61 |
|
Green, Sam |
12 |
Highland
|
16:00 |
|
|
62 |
|
Cusack, James |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
16:01 |
|
|
63 |
|
Green, Hayden |
10 |
West Torrance
|
16:01 |
|
|
64 |
|
Romaine Gleim, Caden |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
16:02 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gibson, Conor |
10 |
West Torrance
|
16:02 |
|
|
66 |
|
O'Hara, Ryan |
12 |
San Marcos
|
16:02 |
|
|
67 |
|
Miramontes, James |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
16:02 |
|
|
68 |
|
Hall, Atticus |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
16:06 |
|
|
69 |
|
Beckwith, Zak |
12 |
Poway
|
16:06 |
|
|
70 |
|
Moreno, Gerardo |
11 |
Ridgeview
|
16:07 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bukowski, Ethan |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
16:08 |
|
|
72 |
|
Dunnigan, Charlie |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
16:10 |
|
|
73 |
|
Gomez, Oscar |
10 |
De La Salle
|
16:10 |
|
|
74 |
|
Myers, Jack |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:11 |
|
|
75 |
|
Ayers, Zachary |
10 |
Davis
|
16:12 |
|
|
76 |
|
Caestecker, David |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
16:14 |
|
|
77 |
|
Faeustle, Erik |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:15 |
|
|
78 |
|
Jenkins, Tyler |
11 |
Burbank
|
16:17 |
|
|
79 |
|
Mendez, Josh |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
16:17 |
|
|
80 |
|
Fox, Payton |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
16:17 |
|
|
81 |
|
Ortega, Edgar |
11 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
16:18 |
|
|
82 |
|
Cornell, Sean |
12 |
San Marcos
|
16:20 |
|
|
83 |
|
Fortenberry, Austin |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
16:20 |
|
|
84 |
|
Bowlds, Preston |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
16:20 |
|
|
85 |
|
Presa, Andrew |
9 |
San Marcos
|
16:22 |
|
|
86 |
|
Mayes, Carter |
12 |
Highland
|
16:22 |
|
|
87 |
|
Wright, Steven |
12 |
Burbank
|
16:22 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hayes, Turner |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
16:24 |
|
|
89 |
|
Gonzalez, Adrian |
12 |
California (Whit
|
16:25 |
|
|
90 |
|
Babby, Nathan |
11 |
De La Salle
|
16:26 |
|
|
91 |
|
Fallon, Charlie |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
16:26 |
|
|
92 |
|
Hirsh, Alexander |
12 |
Poway
|
16:26 |
|
|
93 |
|
Chappell, Callum |
12 |
San Marcos
|
16:27 |
|
|
94 |
|
Yarwood, Christian |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:27 |
|
|
95 |
|
Aguirre, Fernando |
12 |
California (Whit
|
16:27 |
|
|
96 |
|
Guanuna, Edison |
12 |
Poway
|
16:28 |
|
|
97 |
|
Haney, Jordan |
12 |
San Marcos
|
16:29 |
|
|
98 |
|
Moran, Jackson |
11 |
Brophy College P
|
16:29 |
|
|
99 |
|
Resendez, Caden |
12 |
Highland
|
16:30 |
|
|
100 |
|
Zlotoff, Jagger |
11 |
Highland
|
16:31 |
|
|
101 |
|
Aceves, Alex |
12 |
San Marcos
|
16:31 |
|
|
102 |
|
Cruz, Nathaniel |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
16:31 |
|
|
103 |
|
Estrada, Johnathan |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
16:32 |
|
|
104 |
|
Borrelli, Dominic |
11 |
De La Salle
|
16:33 |
|
|
105 |
|
FitzGerald, Rowan |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
16:33 |
|
|
106 |
|
Mavhera, Gray |
10 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
16:35 |
|
|
107 |
|
Gomez de la Vega, Agus |
11 |
De La Salle
|
16:36 |
|
|
108 |
|
Arriola, Kennie |
11 |
J Serra Catholic
|
16:38 |
|
|
109 |
|
Green, Brian |
12 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
16:39 |
|
|
110 |
|
Fernandez de la Vega, |
12 |
Poway
|
16:39 |
|
|
111 |
|
Aliaga, Casper |
11 |
Bellarmine Colle
|
16:40 |
|
|
112 |
|
Lewis, Seth |
11 |
J Serra Catholic
|
16:42 |
|
|
113 |
|
Ermisch, Aidan |
10 |
J Serra Catholic
|
16:42 |
|
|
114 |
|
Oden, Nicholas |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
16:51 |
|
|
115 |
|
Jian, Philip |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
16:54 |
|
|
116 |
|
Lawrence, Jacob |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
16:55 |
|
|
117 |
|
Donihi, Connor |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
16:56 |
|
|
118 |
|
Zavaleta, Francisco |
11 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
16:56 |
|
|
119 |
|
Beckwith, Jake |
11 |
Poway
|
16:57 |
|
|
120 |
|
Gonzalez, Jose |
11 |
Ridgeview
|
16:58 |
|
|
121 |
|
Maes, Tavi |
10 |
Davis
|
16:59 |
|
|
122 |
|
Brumley, James |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
17:00 |
|
|
123 |
|
Galindo, Jorge |
10 |
Ridgeview
|
17:00 |
|
|
124 |
|
Mitchell, Ryan |
9 |
Davis
|
17:02 |
|
|
125 |
|
Garner, Kent |
12 |
Highland
|
17:04 |
|
|
126 |
|
Lopez, Angel |
12 |
California (Whit
|
17:06 |
|
|
127 |
|
Urie, Jack |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
17:07 |
|
|
128 |
|
Brown, Nolan |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:10 |
|
|
129 |
|
Haar, Brody |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
17:12 |
|
|
130 |
|
Romant, Mason |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
17:12 |
|
|
131 |
|
Larente, Vincent |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
17:14 |
|
|
132 |
|
Savage, Asher |
12 |
La Costa Canyon
|
17:17 |
|
|
133 |
|
Esparza, Gabriel |
11 |
California (Whit
|
17:18 |
|
|
134 |
|
Dessalines, Tre |
11 |
J Serra Catholic
|
17:19 |
|
|
135 |
|
O'Brien, Aidan |
11 |
J Serra Catholic
|
17:21 |
|
|
136 |
|
Gonzalez, Jerry |
12 |
West Torrance
|
17:25 |
|
|
137 |
|
Gonzalez, William |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
17:27 |
|
|
138 |
|
Mak, Ryken |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
17:30 |
|
|
139 |
|
Niednagel, Jacob |
9 |
La Costa Canyon
|
17:45 |
|
|
140 |
|
Cabanilla, Malachi |
11 |
Martin Luther Ki
|
18:01 |
|
|
141 |
|
Baker, Anderson |
10 |
Brophy College P
|
18:04 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 and 2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Schulz, Andrew |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
15:25 |
|
|
2 |
|
Agrawal, Rohun |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
15:29 |
|
|
3 |
|
Mettler, Caleb |
12 |
San Clemente
|
15:41 |
|
|
4 |
|
Gerth, Ian |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
15:42 |
|
|
5 |
|
Horspool, Brodey |
11 |
San Clemente
|
15:43 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lamborn, Pierson |
12 |
Clovis West
|
15:52 |
|
|
7 |
|
Williams, Nicholas |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
15:55 |
|
|
8 |
|
Duran, Cai |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
15:57 |
|
|
9 |
|
Pageler, Logan |
11 |
Homestead
|
15:59 |
|
|
10 |
|
Herrera, Santiago |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
15:59 |
|
|
11 |
|
Sipos, Clark |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:00 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mendoza, Joshua |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:01 |
|
|
13 |
|
Provence, Devin |
12 |
Grossmont
|
16:02 |
|
|
14 |
|
England, Nathan |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:05 |
|
|
15 |
|
Gross, Reid |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
16:05 |
|
|
16 |
|
Ahart, Joseph |
11 |
Hart
|
16:06 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ma, Mason |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
16:11 |
|
|
18 |
|
Richardson, Andrew |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
16:20 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lucero, Jason |
11 |
Hart
|
16:21 |
|
|
20 |
|
Childers, Zackary |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
16:23 |
|
|
21 |
|
Lamborn, Tyler |
11 |
Clovis West
|
16:24 |
|
|
22 |
|
James, Justin |
12 |
Higley
|
16:26 |
|
|
23 |
|
Williams, Bradley |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
16:30 |
|
|
24 |
|
Pace, Jacob |
12 |
Clovis West
|
16:30 |
|
|
25 |
|
Rosado, Gabe |
12 |
Homestead
|
16:31 |
|
|
26 |
|
Stern, Daniel |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
16:31 |
|
|
27 |
|
Severson, Calder |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
16:32 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ahn, Christopher |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
16:33 |
|
|
29 |
|
Roe, Taylor |
10 |
Woodside
|
16:34 |
|
|
30 |
|
Mercado, Russel |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:34 |
|
|
31 |
|
Shuman, Jacob |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
16:38 |
|
|
32 |
|
Musser, Tyson |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
16:39 |
|
|
33 |
|
Koopman, Kelvin |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:42 |
|
|
34 |
|
Subramanian, Nitin |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
16:42 |
|
|
35 |
|
Goel, Sahil |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
16:43 |
|
|
36 |
|
Barron, Luis |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
16:43 |
|
|
37 |
|
Succari, Faris |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
16:44 |
|
|
38 |
|
Brown, Ethan |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
16:47 |
|
|
39 |
|
Vellaca, Aidan |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
16:48 |
|
|
40 |
|
Jones, Miles |
11 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
16:48 |
|
|
41 |
|
Morgan, Matthew |
12 |
Clovis West
|
16:49 |
|
|
42 |
|
Fenton, Drew |
11 |
Homestead
|
16:50 |
|
|
43 |
|
Costales, Brayden |
12 |
Clovis West
|
16:51 |
|
|
44 |
|
Reyes, Benjamin |
10 |
Clovis West
|
16:51 |
|
|
45 |
|
Brooks, Ethan |
10 |
Woodside
|
16:52 |
|
|
46 |
|
Garcia, Erik |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
16:53 |
|
|
47 |
|
Gonzalez, Simon |
11 |
Santee EC
|
16:54 |
|
|
48 |
|
Wiley, Jaden |
10 |
Hart
|
16:54 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bazerkanian, Jonah |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
16:55 |
|
|
50 |
|
DeSpain, Carson |
10 |
Hart
|
16:55 |
|
|
51 |
|
Batra, Raja |
12 |
University Irvin
|
16:56 |
|
|
52 |
|
Tsujimoto, Kyle |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
16:56 |
|
|
53 |
|
Miranda, Pablo |
11 |
Santee EC
|
16:57 |
|
|
54 |
|
Garcia, Andrew |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
16:58 |
|
|
55 |
|
Montenegro, Jacob |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
16:59 |
|
|
56 |
|
Tariq, Rafae |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
17:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Michel, David |
12 |
Santee EC
|
17:00 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chan, Zachary |
10 |
Hart
|
17:05 |
|
|
59 |
|
Grozen, Joshua |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
17:06 |
|
|
60 |
|
Longo, Daniel |
11 |
Woodside
|
17:07 |
|
|
61 |
|
Trecker, Ryan |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
17:08 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hampton, Blake |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
17:10 |
|
|
63 |
|
Krishnan, Nalin |
12 |
Homestead
|
17:12 |
|
|
64 |
|
Fenton, Kyle |
12 |
Homestead
|
17:12 |
|
|
65 |
|
Blinstrub, Michael |
11 |
University Irvin
|
17:15 |
|
|
66 |
|
Orton, Casey |
11 |
Woodside
|
17:15 |
|
|
67 |
|
Silagan, Ethan |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
17:16 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bos, Davis |
10 |
Hart
|
17:17 |
|
|
69 |
|
Sun, Yung-Yi |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
17:18 |
|
|
70 |
|
Saraf, Varun |
10 |
Homestead
|
17:19 |
|
|
71 |
|
Konis, Cole |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
17:19 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hong, Caleb |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
17:19 |
|
|
73 |
|
Dresick, Jack |
11 |
Clovis West
|
17:20 |
|
|
74 |
|
Fonnesbeck, Brecken |
11 |
Higley
|
17:23 |
|
|
75 |
|
Cabrera, Angel |
11 |
Santee EC
|
17:25 |
|
|
76 |
|
Morrill, Ronan |
12 |
Woodside
|
17:29 |
|
|
77 |
|
Silva, Luis |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
17:30 |
|
|
78 |
|
Muniz, Dylan |
11 |
University Irvin
|
17:30 |
|
|
79 |
|
Arce, Luis |
12 |
Grossmont
|
17:32 |
|
|
80 |
|
Lopez, Brandon |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
17:34 |
|
|
81 |
|
Frankel, Ryan |
10 |
San Ramon Valley
|
17:35 |
|
|
82 |
|
Reddy, Pranav |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
17:35 |
|
|
83 |
|
Malik, Herman |
10 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
17:43 |
|
|
84 |
|
Swann, Alan |
12 |
San Clemente
|
17:44 |
|
|
85 |
|
Bright, Richard |
12 |
San Clemente
|
17:45 |
|
|
86 |
|
Garity, Quinn |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
17:46 |
|
|
87 |
|
Whitman, Ethan |
12 |
Higley
|
17:47 |
|
|
88 |
|
Lyons, William |
11 |
John W. North
|
17:48 |
|
|
89 |
|
Jones, Anthony |
10 |
Higley
|
17:51 |
|
|
90 |
|
Alejandro, Ivan |
11 |
Grossmont
|
17:52 |
|
|
91 |
|
Mascardo, Max |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
17:54 |
|
|
92 |
|
Martinez, Erick |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
17:58 |
|
|
93 |
|
Davis, Erik |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
18:00 |
|
|
94 |
|
Ryan, Jacob |
11 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
18:00 |
|
|
95 |
|
Riveria, Diego |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
18:03 |
|
|
96 |
|
O'Brien, Jeffrey |
12 |
Homestead
|
18:04 |
|
|
97 |
|
King, Griffin |
10 |
San Ramon Valley
|
18:04 |
|
|
98 |
|
Chavez, Noah |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
18:05 |
|
|
99 |
|
Umbrasas, Lukas |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:07 |
|
|
100 |
|
Charter, Jet |
10 |
University Irvin
|
18:08 |
|
|
101 |
|
Granger, Zephyr |
12 |
Woodside
|
18:09 |
|
|
102 |
|
Sattar, Yaseen |
11 |
University Irvin
|
18:10 |
|
|
103 |
|
Connelly, Eric |
11 |
San Ramon Valley
|
18:12 |
|
|
104 |
|
Okura, Kei |
10 |
Grossmont
|
18:15 |
|
|
105 |
|
Abrego, Pablo |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
18:18 |
|
|
106 |
|
Guerrero, Kevin |
12 |
Santee EC
|
18:20 |
|
|
107 |
|
Godinez, Frank |
11 |
Santee EC
|
18:20 |
|
|
108 |
|
Dominguez, Marco |
12 |
Grossmont
|
18:43 |
|
|
109 |
|
Martinez, Salvador |
12 |
Santee EC
|
18:47 |
|
|
110 |
|
Johnson, Kyle |
9 |
John W. North
|
18:47 |
|
|
111 |
|
Kershaw, Brandon |
11 |
University Irvin
|
18:51 |
|
|
112 |
|
Tobin, Quinlan |
10 |
University Irvin
|
18:54 |
|
|
113 |
|
Mohamed, Ahmed |
11 |
John W. North
|
18:56 |
|
|
114 |
|
Bailey, Alec |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
19:01 |
|
|
115 |
|
Hsu, Conner |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
19:01 |
|
|
116 |
|
Bennon, Harrison |
9 |
Higley
|
19:03 |
|
|
117 |
|
Jennings, Luke |
11 |
Higley
|
19:33 |
|
|
118 |
|
Bowman, Nathan |
12 |
Woodside
|
19:38 |
|
|
119 |
|
Rico, Jesus |
12 |
John W. North
|
19:52 |
|
|
120 |
|
Mundy, Kyle |
11 |
Higley
|
19:58 |
|
|
121 |
|
Hromyk, William |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
20:20 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Drew, Liam |
12 |
Peninsula
|
16:42 |
|
|
2 |
|
Uhm, Andrew |
12 |
Burbank
|
16:52 |
|
|
3 |
|
Caudillo, Joshua |
12 |
California (Whit
|
16:57 |
|
|
4 |
|
Herbelin, Ian |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
16:59 |
|
|
5 |
|
Weiss, Josh |
12 |
Loyola
|
17:00 |
|
|
6 |
|
O'Callahan, Conor |
12 |
Loyola
|
17:11 |
|
|
7 |
|
Musgrave, Aidan |
11 |
Peninsula
|
17:13 |
|
|
8 |
|
Matevosyan, Mher |
11 |
Burbank
|
17:15 |
|
|
9 |
|
Alvarez, Daniel |
12 |
Loyola
|
17:17 |
|
|
10 |
|
Godfrey, Campbell |
11 |
Loyola
|
17:19 |
|
|
11 |
|
McKiernan, Patrick |
12 |
Peninsula
|
17:22 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hunter, Roman |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
17:23 |
|
|
13 |
|
Labrador, William |
12 |
Loyola
|
17:24 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mims, Makaio |
11 |
James Logan
|
17:24 |
|
|
15 |
|
Liu, Samuel |
12 |
Loyola
|
17:26 |
|
|
16 |
|
Apreza, Leo |
12 |
Burbank
|
17:26 |
|
|
17 |
|
Burke, Connor |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
17:29 |
|
|
18 |
|
Lord, Nicholas |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
17:30 |
|
|
19 |
|
Buhagiar, Zane |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
17:32 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rockwell, Kevin |
11 |
Davis
|
17:32 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rashid, Luke |
11 |
Davis
|
17:32 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ege, Alec |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
17:36 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ahn, Andrew |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
17:36 |
|
|
24 |
|
Camarena, Arturo |
12 |
Serrano
|
17:36 |
|
|
25 |
|
Morales, Andres |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
17:37 |
|
|
26 |
|
Nunez Jr., Christian |
12 |
Burbank
|
17:39 |
|
|
27 |
|
Mathews, Zachary |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
17:42 |
|
|
28 |
|
Hutchin, Ethan |
12 |
Burbank
|
17:43 |
|
|
29 |
|
Granados, Joshua |
12 |
California (Whit
|
17:43 |
|
|
30 |
|
Moore, William |
12 |
Peninsula
|
17:46 |
|
|
31 |
|
Lin, Cody |
11 |
Burbank
|
17:46 |
|
|
32 |
|
Marshall, Aaron |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:47 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bertalot, Austin |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
17:49 |
|
|
34 |
|
Mata, Christian |
11 |
California (Whit
|
17:50 |
|
|
35 |
|
Kazangian, Andrew |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
17:53 |
|
|
36 |
|
Budd, Kaedon |
11 |
Serrano
|
17:54 |
|
|
37 |
|
Malcangio-Andrews, Jos |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
17:55 |
|
|
38 |
|
Paz, Henry |
11 |
Burbank
|
17:58 |
|
|
39 |
|
Llamas, Joshua |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
17:58 |
|
|
40 |
|
Siedenburg, Zach |
11 |
Chaparral
|
17:59 |
|
|
41 |
|
Legaspi, Sebastian |
11 |
Loyola
|
17:59 |
|
|
42 |
|
Dilla, Nathan |
11 |
Valley View
|
17:59 |
|
|
43 |
|
Gallegos, Andrew |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
18:00 |
|
|
44 |
|
Veeraperumal, Nitin |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
18:03 |
|
|
45 |
|
Meza, Bruce |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
18:04 |
|
|
46 |
|
Arora, Casey |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:04 |
|
|
47 |
|
Moctezuma, Esteban |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
18:04 |
|
|
48 |
|
Dobbins, Corey |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
18:05 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hernandez, Noah |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
18:05 |
|
|
50 |
|
Morales, Harry |
11 |
California (Whit
|
18:07 |
|
|
51 |
|
Dulcich, Kellen |
10 |
Davis
|
18:13 |
|
|
52 |
|
Xia, Brandon |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:13 |
|
|
53 |
|
Sohani, Parsa |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
18:15 |
|
|
54 |
|
Bar, David |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
18:16 |
|
|
55 |
|
Tam, Hayden |
11 |
Davis
|
18:20 |
|
|
56 |
|
Alvarez, Israel |
12 |
California (Whit
|
18:22 |
|
|
57 |
|
Kim, HanMin |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:22 |
|
|
58 |
|
Martin, Robert |
12 |
Vacaville
|
18:23 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ponsones, Ephram |
11 |
Burbank
|
18:24 |
|
|
60 |
|
Abdelnaby, Ali |
11 |
Peninsula
|
18:24 |
|
|
61 |
|
Zelaya, Wilber |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
18:24 |
|
|
62 |
|
Rodriguez, Victor |
12 |
Burbank
|
18:27 |
|
|
63 |
|
Duffy, Ryan |
12 |
University Irvin
|
18:28 |
|
|
64 |
|
Lucero, Matthew |
11 |
Loyola
|
18:29 |
|
|
65 |
|
Porter, James |
11 |
Peninsula
|
18:30 |
|
|
66 |
|
Benmoin, Jeffrey |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
18:31 |
|
|
67 |
|
Silva, Oscar |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
18:31 |
|
|
68 |
|
Yost, Zachary |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:32 |
|
|
69 |
|
Grimes, Alex |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
18:32 |
|
|
70 |
|
Handal, Maxx |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:32 |
|
|
71 |
|
Arriola, John |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
18:33 |
|
|
72 |
|
Abad Castillo, Orlando |
12 |
Santee EC
|
18:34 |
|
|
73 |
|
Shah, Ehan |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
18:36 |
|
|
74 |
|
Flick-kaiser, Luca |
11 |
University Irvin
|
18:37 |
|
|
75 |
|
Zilz, Ben |
11 |
Vacaville
|
18:39 |
|
|
76 |
|
Sellahewa, Liam |
11 |
Peninsula
|
18:39 |
|
|
77 |
|
Oseguera, Allan |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
18:40 |
|
|
78 |
|
Spaulding, Ryan |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
18:40 |
|
|
79 |
|
Dolby, Thomas |
11 |
San Marcos
|
18:43 |
|
|
80 |
|
Pedroza, Giovanni |
11 |
Loyola
|
18:45 |
|
|
81 |
|
McAlister, Donoven |
11 |
Loyola
|
18:48 |
|
|
82 |
|
Mahoney, Gage |
11 |
Chaparral
|
18:50 |
|
|
83 |
|
Fleck, Elliot |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
18:50 |
|
|
84 |
|
De Anda, Alfredo |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
18:52 |
|
|
85 |
|
Villarreal, Alec |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
18:52 |
|
|
86 |
|
Lesseg, Dylan |
11 |
Serrano
|
18:53 |
|
|
87 |
|
Arevalo, Mateo |
12 |
Vacaville
|
18:54 |
|
|
88 |
|
Phillips, Brandon |
12 |
Saugus
|
18:56 |
|
|
89 |
|
Wadmark, Ved |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
18:56 |
|
|
90 |
|
Gonzalez, Romel |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
18:56 |
|
|
91 |
|
Furrer, Kenneth |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
18:58 |
|
|
92 |
|
Buresh, William |
11 |
Peninsula
|
18:58 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kelley, Konner |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
18:59 |
|
|
94 |
|
Cho, Ryan |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:00 |
|
|
95 |
|
Hoggan, Cade |
11 |
San Marcos
|
19:00 |
|
|
96 |
|
Liu, Solomon |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
19:01 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wilder, Jason |
12 |
Chaparral
|
19:01 |
|
|
98 |
|
McDonald, Colin |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
19:04 |
|
|
99 |
|
Nguyen, Alexander |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
19:05 |
|
|
100 |
|
Pitterle, David |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:07 |
|
|
101 |
|
Mendoza, Daniel |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
19:07 |
|
|
102 |
|
Cabrerra, Agustin |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
19:08 |
|
|
103 |
|
Cossio, Arthur |
12 |
California (Whit
|
19:08 |
|
|
104 |
|
Williams, Sean |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:10 |
|
|
105 |
|
Anthony, Matthew |
11 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:11 |
|
|
106 |
|
Vargas, Isaac |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
19:11 |
|
|
107 |
|
Avila, Alexander |
12 |
California (Whit
|
19:11 |
|
|
108 |
|
Anthony, Evan |
12 |
Trabuco Hills
|
19:13 |
|
|
109 |
|
Black, Sam |
12 |
San Marcos
|
19:19 |
|
|
110 |
|
Killeen, Braden |
9 |
Vacaville
|
19:20 |
|
|
111 |
|
Rodriguez, Johan |
12 |
Santee EC
|
19:21 |
|
|
112 |
|
Sofias, Liam |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:25 |
|
|
113 |
|
Liu, Tyler |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
19:25 |
|
|
114 |
|
Pena, Armando |
11 |
Chaparral
|
19:26 |
|
|
115 |
|
Salinas, Edgar |
12 |
Santee EC
|
19:28 |
|
|
116 |
|
Vossler, Logan |
11 |
San Marcos
|
19:28 |
|
|
117 |
|
Poulin, Hunter |
12 |
Peninsula
|
19:30 |
|
|
118 |
|
Del Rosario, Brizio |
11 |
Saugus
|
19:30 |
|
|
119 |
|
Belke, Jackson |
12 |
Peninsula
|
19:30 |
|
|
120 |
|
Marquez, Logan |
11 |
Saugus
|
19:31 |
|
|
121 |
|
Miller, Anthony |
11 |
Serrano
|
19:32 |
|
|
122 |
|
Jenkins, Ethan |
12 |
University Irvin
|
19:33 |
|
|
123 |
|
Rasas, Andrew |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
19:33 |
|
|
124 |
|
Mejia, Jonathan |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
19:35 |
|
|
125 |
|
Llamas, Jacob |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
19:35 |
|
|
126 |
|
Mcknight, Liam |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:36 |
|
|
127 |
|
Bernales, Teo |
11 |
San Marcos
|
19:36 |
|
|
128 |
|
Martin, Michael |
11 |
Vacaville
|
19:40 |
|
|
129 |
|
Navarro, Cristian |
11 |
Chaparral
|
19:40 |
|
|
130 |
|
Ramsay, Dylan |
12 |
Vacaville
|
19:40 |
|
|
131 |
|
Morales, Cristian |
11 |
Santee EC
|
19:40 |
|
|
132 |
|
Palominos, Patrick |
12 |
Saugus
|
19:43 |
|
|
133 |
|
Matthew, Liam |
11 |
University Irvin
|
19:46 |
|
|
134 |
|
Piattoni, Blake |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
19:46 |
|
|
135 |
|
Lunde, Benjamin |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
19:47 |
|
|
136 |
|
Cinco, Kai |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
19:50 |
|
|
137 |
|
Watkins, Jake |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
19:51 |
|
|
138 |
|
Weinstein, Eli |
12 |
Burbank
|
19:54 |
|
|
139 |
|
Peterman, Jacob |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
19:55 |
|
|
140 |
|
Gutierrez, Angel |
11 |
Chaparral
|
19:56 |
|
|
141 |
|
Crandall, Patrick |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
19:56 |
|
|
142 |
|
Garrett, Connor |
11 |
Saugus
|
19:58 |
|
|
143 |
|
Perez, Robert |
11 |
Valley View
|
19:58 |
|
|
144 |
|
Lewis, Adam |
9 |
Eagle Rock
|
19:59 |
|
|
145 |
|
Alkhairi, Omar |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:03 |
|
|
146 |
|
Flores, Diego |
11 |
California (Whit
|
20:05 |
|
|
147 |
|
Bernal, Alexis |
11 |
Santee EC
|
20:05 |
|
|
148 |
|
Hernandez, Alexsander |
10 |
Santee EC
|
20:06 |
|
|
149 |
|
Narang, Akhil |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:06 |
|
|
150 |
|
Hawkes, Aiden |
11 |
Vacaville
|
20:06 |
|
|
151 |
|
Kane, Gabriel |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:06 |
|
|
152 |
|
Guerrero, Xavier |
11 |
Chaparral
|
20:12 |
|
|
153 |
|
Flewelling, Jeff |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
20:13 |
|
|
154 |
|
Williams, Jacob |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
20:16 |
|
|
155 |
|
Dixon, Elijah |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
20:16 |
|
|
156 |
|
Asera, Ari |
12 |
Davis
|
20:19 |
|
|
157 |
|
Sanchez, Anthony |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
20:21 |
|
|
158 |
|
Martinez, Travis |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
20:23 |
|
|
159 |
|
Lane, Jonathon |
12 |
University Irvin
|
20:24 |
|
|
160 |
|
Reinhardt, Roger |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
20:28 |
|
|
161 |
|
Garcia, Jesse |
11 |
Vacaville
|
20:28 |
|
|
162 |
|
Lu, Mathew |
12 |
University Irvin
|
20:30 |
|
|
163 |
|
Dulay, Christian |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
20:34 |
|
|
164 |
|
Kinney, Benjamin |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
20:36 |
|
|
165 |
|
Haddon, Moses |
10 |
Vacaville
|
20:42 |
|
|
166 |
|
Bronnimann, Teo |
11 |
University Irvin
|
20:47 |
|
|
167 |
|
Gentry, Cole |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
20:50 |
|
|
168 |
|
Koenig, Sam |
11 |
Davis
|
20:53 |
|
|
169 |
|
Springer, Nathan |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
20:56 |
|
|
170 |
|
Philip, Thomas |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
20:57 |
|
|
171 |
|
Bennett, Joshua |
12 |
Saugus
|
20:57 |
|
|
172 |
|
Gonzalez, Anthony |
11 |
San Marcos
|
20:58 |
|
|
173 |
|
Hawkins, Diego |
11 |
Vacaville
|
20:58 |
|
|
174 |
|
Gonzalez, Adam |
11 |
California (Whit
|
20:59 |
|
|
175 |
|
Watkins, Maxwell |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
21:02 |
|
|
176 |
|
Romero, Israel |
9 |
Santee EC
|
21:06 |
|
|
177 |
|
Knight, Isaac |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
21:07 |
|
|
178 |
|
Neumann, Lawrence |
11 |
Grossmont
|
21:09 |
|
|
179 |
|
Freeman, Jeremy |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
21:11 |
|
|
180 |
|
Gish, Adam |
12 |
University Irvin
|
21:14 |
|
|
181 |
|
Bae, Michael |
12 |
University Irvin
|
21:17 |
|
|
182 |
|
Bakoo, Jayson |
11 |
Saugus
|
21:18 |
|
|
183 |
|
Telles, Justin |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
21:24 |
|
|
184 |
|
Toups, Austin |
12 |
Davis
|
21:27 |
|
|
185 |
|
Agarwal, Vitush |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:38 |
|
|
186 |
|
Hernandez, Jose |
11 |
Grossmont
|
21:39 |
|
|
187 |
|
Flores, Aidan |
11 |
California (Whit
|
21:40 |
|
|
188 |
|
Berhow, Nathan |
11 |
Saugus
|
21:40 |
|
|
189 |
|
Hadley, Colby |
12 |
Vacaville
|
21:41 |
|
|
190 |
|
Nonomura, Ryuchiro |
9 |
Eagle Rock
|
21:44 |
|
|
191 |
|
McCaskill, Mason |
9 |
Westmont
|
21:45 |
|
|
192 |
|
Luna, Louis |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
21:45 |
|
|
193 |
|
Cortez, Daniel |
9 |
Santee EC
|
21:49 |
|
|
194 |
|
Marin, Edwin |
9 |
Santee EC
|
21:50 |
|
|
195 |
|
Hernandez, Miles |
9 |
Westmont
|
21:50 |
|
|
196 |
|
Zamora, Cyrus |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
21:51 |
|
|
197 |
|
Hackett, Tai |
11 |
Davis
|
21:52 |
|
|
198 |
|
Marin, Joseph |
9 |
Santee EC
|
22:08 |
|
|
199 |
|
Velasquez, Kenneth |
9 |
Eagle Rock
|
22:18 |
|
|
200 |
|
Plata, Daniel |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
22:22 |
|
|
201 |
|
Lesny, Johnny |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
22:26 |
|
|
202 |
|
Schaaf, Slater |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
22:28 |
|
|
203 |
|
Estrada, Andrew |
12 |
Saugus
|
22:30 |
|
|
204 |
|
Lee, Quincy |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
22:32 |
|
|
205 |
|
Soriano, Angel |
11 |
Grossmont
|
22:35 |
|
|
206 |
|
Marmolejo, Juan |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
22:39 |
|
|
207 |
|
Herback, Mike |
11 |
Chaparral
|
22:42 |
|
|
208 |
|
Rothwell, Connor |
12 |
Westmont
|
22:46 |
|
|
209 |
|
Paul, Johnny |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
22:49 |
|
|
210 |
|
Rodriguez, Isaiah |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
22:54 |
|
|
211 |
|
Fierro, Gustavo |
11 |
Valley View
|
22:58 |
|
|
212 |
|
Gallegos, Maxwell |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
23:04 |
|
|
213 |
|
Aubuchon, Andrew |
10 |
J Serra Catholic
|
23:06 |
|
|
214 |
|
Hundley, Ty |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
23:07 |
|
|
215 |
|
Hunter, Christo |
9 |
Westmont
|
23:24 |
|
|
216 |
|
Toussi, Nima |
11 |
Grossmont
|
23:29 |
|
|
217 |
|
Sanchez, Franco |
11 |
Davis
|
23:29 |
|
|
218 |
|
Levito, Logan |
9 |
Eagle Rock
|
23:47 |
|
|
219 |
|
Chen, Sean |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
24:16 |
|
|
220 |
|
Carter, David |
11 |
Westmont
|
24:42 |
|
|
221 |
|
Conforto, Liam |
11 |
San Marcos
|
24:51 |
|
|
222 |
|
Sun, Willie |
10 |
Westmont
|
25:32 |
|
|
223 |
|
Potter, Sam |
11 |
San Marcos
|
26:04 |
|
|
224 |
|
Bhandal, Karanvir |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
27:28 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Schmid, Jyden |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
15:34 |
|
|
2 |
|
Dinis, Antonio |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
15:39 |
|
|
3 |
|
Millan, David |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
15:59 |
|
|
4 |
|
Fewx, Luke |
10 |
James Logan
|
16:01 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mohem, Jaskaran |
11 |
James Logan
|
16:02 |
|
|
6 |
|
Sorenson, Adam |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
16:08 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hernandez, Evan |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
16:13 |
|
|
8 |
|
Harlow, Logan |
12 |
Northgate
|
16:18 |
|
|
9 |
|
Beck, Ian |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
16:18 |
|
|
10 |
|
Stuhlmacher, Carter |
9 |
Olympian
|
16:21 |
|
|
11 |
|
Velazquez, Jose |
11 |
Alisal
|
16:22 |
|
|
12 |
|
Contreras, Makeye |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
16:23 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ledgerwood, Austin |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
16:33 |
|
|
14 |
|
Sunbury, Aidan |
10 |
Northgate
|
16:35 |
|
|
15 |
|
Chadwick, Michael |
11 |
James Logan
|
16:37 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lopez, Diego |
11 |
Steele Canyon
|
16:41 |
|
|
17 |
|
Mendoza, Brian |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
16:43 |
|
|
18 |
|
Solitare, Steven |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
16:46 |
|
|
19 |
|
Cleaves, Richard |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
16:48 |
|
|
20 |
|
Moran, Joseph |
12 |
James Logan
|
16:49 |
|
|
21 |
|
Walsh, Kyle |
12 |
Northgate
|
16:57 |
|
|
22 |
|
Leblond, Emmanuel |
10 |
Mountain View
|
16:58 |
|
|
23 |
|
Grewal, Yadvinder |
12 |
James Logan
|
17:00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Oania, Mason |
12 |
James Logan
|
17:03 |
|
|
25 |
|
Aguilar, Andres |
10 |
Olympian
|
17:04 |
|
|
26 |
|
Salazar, Edgar |
11 |
Eastlake
|
17:04 |
|
|
27 |
|
Martinez, Anthony |
10 |
Eastlake
|
17:04 |
|
|
28 |
|
Montenegro, Adrian |
9 |
Etiwanda
|
17:05 |
|
|
29 |
|
Ortuno, Max |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
17:05 |
|
|
30 |
|
Vergara, Brandon |
12 |
Olympian
|
17:05 |
|
|
31 |
|
Gallardo, Nathaniel |
10 |
Arroyo Valley
|
17:06 |
|
|
32 |
|
Lindeman, Karl |
12 |
Northgate
|
17:07 |
|
|
33 |
|
Leach, Evan |
10 |
Northgate
|
17:07 |
|
|
34 |
|
Gutierrez, Cyrus |
12 |
Downey
|
17:08 |
|
|
35 |
|
Dejan Amar, Vincent |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
17:09 |
|
|
36 |
|
Castaneda, Naythan |
10 |
Etiwanda
|
17:11 |
|
|
37 |
|
Starkey, Adam |
11 |
Etiwanda
|
17:13 |
|
|
38 |
|
Castro, Christopher |
12 |
Alisal
|
17:13 |
|
|
39 |
|
Uchino, Koji |
10 |
Cupertino
|
17:13 |
|
|
40 |
|
Zavala Sanchez, James |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
17:14 |
|
|
41 |
|
Harris, Blaze |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
17:14 |
|
|
42 |
|
Juden, Jacob |
9 |
Olympian
|
17:16 |
|
|
43 |
|
Albaugh, Jared |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
17:17 |
|
|
44 |
|
Arredondo, Angel |
11 |
Steele Canyon
|
17:18 |
|
|
45 |
|
Bell, Bradley |
9 |
Steele Canyon
|
17:19 |
|
|
46 |
|
Mcdermott, Dylan |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
17:19 |
|
|
47 |
|
McArthur, Sean |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
17:20 |
|
|
48 |
|
Elshehawy, Mohamed |
12 |
Downey
|
17:20 |
|
|
49 |
|
Winebarger, Kai |
10 |
Cupertino
|
17:22 |
|
|
50 |
|
Sandberg, Nicholas |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
17:22 |
|
|
51 |
|
Jimenez, Brian |
12 |
Downey
|
17:23 |
|
|
52 |
|
Krough, Daniel |
11 |
Mission Hills
|
17:24 |
|
|
53 |
|
Quintanar, Fernando |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
17:26 |
|
|
54 |
|
Patron, Michael |
11 |
Eastlake
|
17:28 |
|
|
55 |
|
Villanueva, Ernesto |
11 |
Olympian
|
17:29 |
|
|
56 |
|
Saucedo, Jonathan |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
17:32 |
|
|
57 |
|
Archer, Emmanuel |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
17:33 |
|
|
58 |
|
Rueda Toriz, Erick |
11 |
Eastlake
|
17:36 |
|
|
59 |
|
Emery, Aidan |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
17:37 |
|
|
60 |
|
Trepanier, Nicholas |
10 |
Mountain View
|
17:40 |
|
|
61 |
|
Black, Andrew |
11 |
Mountain View
|
17:41 |
|
|
62 |
|
Antonio, Miguel |
12 |
Arroyo Valley
|
17:43 |
|
|
63 |
|
Schaff, Joseph |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
17:43 |
|
|
64 |
|
Saenz, Nicolas |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
17:44 |
|
|
65 |
|
Adhikari, Dilan |
9 |
Etiwanda
|
17:46 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sunnanonta, Joshua |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
17:46 |
|
|
67 |
|
Perez, Alexis A |
11 |
Alisal
|
17:47 |
|
|
68 |
|
Binger, Kai |
9 |
Mira Mesa
|
17:49 |
|
|
69 |
|
Quinones, Joshua |
12 |
Olympian
|
17:49 |
|
|
70 |
|
Fischer, Joel |
9 |
Etiwanda
|
17:49 |
|
|
71 |
|
Bannikov, Stephan |
11 |
Mountain View
|
17:51 |
|
|
72 |
|
Adams, Chase |
11 |
Mountain View
|
17:56 |
|
|
73 |
|
Stone, Ethan |
11 |
Mountain View
|
17:59 |
|
|
74 |
|
Leggett, Tavien |
11 |
Cupertino
|
18:00 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sinha, Raghav |
10 |
Cupertino
|
18:04 |
|
|
76 |
|
Nguyen, Paul |
11 |
Westminster
|
18:07 |
|
|
77 |
|
Nguyen, Thiery |
11 |
Westminster
|
18:13 |
|
|
78 |
|
Thach, Tommy |
11 |
Westminster
|
18:16 |
|
|
79 |
|
Hoban, Justin |
11 |
Eastlake
|
18:17 |
|
|
80 |
|
Harper, Jackson |
12 |
James Logan
|
18:17 |
|
|
81 |
|
Martinez, Gregory |
12 |
Eastlake
|
18:21 |
|
|
82 |
|
Reyes, Isaiah |
12 |
Northgate
|
18:21 |
|
|
83 |
|
Cabrera, Nathaniel |
11 |
Olympian
|
18:25 |
|
|
84 |
|
Pulido, Joshua |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
18:25 |
|
|
85 |
|
De La Rosa, Elvis |
11 |
Arroyo Valley
|
18:26 |
|
|
86 |
|
Murillo, Brandon |
12 |
Downey
|
18:32 |
|
|
87 |
|
Gongora, Angel |
9 |
Arroyo Valley
|
18:34 |
|
|
88 |
|
Sinnott, Evan |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
18:35 |
|
|
89 |
|
Martinez, Luis |
12 |
Alisal
|
18:37 |
|
|
90 |
|
Mendoza, Joel |
11 |
Alisal
|
18:39 |
|
|
91 |
|
Nguyen, Tai |
11 |
Mountain View
|
18:44 |
|
|
92 |
|
Zhang, Dexter |
12 |
Cupertino
|
18:44 |
|
|
93 |
|
Trettin, Tanner |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
18:48 |
|
|
94 |
|
Dupler, Mason |
12 |
Westminster
|
18:48 |
|
|
95 |
|
Gotlib, Nicholas |
12 |
Cupertino
|
18:53 |
|
|
96 |
|
Godinez, Daniel |
12 |
Arroyo Valley
|
18:53 |
|
|
97 |
|
Walker, Kaden |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
18:53 |
|
|
98 |
|
Reyes, Bryan |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
18:55 |
|
|
99 |
|
Zarate, Eduardo |
11 |
Westminster
|
18:56 |
|
|
100 |
|
Mendoza, Myles |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
18:57 |
|
|
101 |
|
Aragon, Aaron |
11 |
Downey
|
18:59 |
|
|
102 |
|
Hwang, Joshua |
12 |
Cupertino
|
19:01 |
|
|
103 |
|
Gan, Kade |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:10 |
|
|
104 |
|
Gonzalez, Alfonso |
12 |
Downey
|
19:17 |
|
|
105 |
|
Lopez, Tomas |
11 |
Downey
|
19:17 |
|
|
106 |
|
Jimenez, Kevin |
12 |
Arroyo Valley
|
19:25 |
|
|
107 |
|
Nguyen, Justin |
10 |
Westminster
|
19:35 |
|
|
108 |
|
Garcia, Leonard |
12 |
Northgate
|
19:36 |
|
|
109 |
|
Gonzalez, Alejandro |
12 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
19:43 |
|
|
110 |
|
Barr, Brandon |
12 |
Lancaster
|
20:02 |
|
|
111 |
|
Luna, Saul |
12 |
Eastlake
|
20:10 |
|
|
112 |
|
Cupples, Eric |
10 |
Mission Hills
|
20:23 |
|
|
113 |
|
Cuecuecha, Hugo |
10 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
20:24 |
|
|
114 |
|
Calletano, Alberto |
12 |
Arroyo Valley
|
20:34 |
|
|
115 |
|
Rose, Richard |
10 |
Lancaster
|
20:37 |
|
|
116 |
|
Moser, Andrew |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
21:03 |
|
|
117 |
|
Fite, Conner |
10 |
Lancaster
|
21:54 |
|
|
118 |
|
Rosales, Adrian |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
21:55 |
|
|
119 |
|
Obregon, Edvin |
9 |
Lancaster
|
21:59 |
|
|
120 |
|
Serrato, Jamie |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
22:18 |
|
|
121 |
|
Garcia, Angel |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
23:14 |
|
|
122 |
|
Cho, Ethan |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
23:14 |
|
|
123 |
|
Smith, Dylan |
12 |
Lancaster
|
23:45 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Amare, Lukas |
12 |
Diamond Bar
|
15:36 |
|
|
2 |
|
Forester, Jaden |
12 |
Helix
|
15:45 |
|
|
3 |
|
Reyes, Raen |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
15:57 |
|
|
4 |
|
Park, Christopher |
12 |
Marshall
|
16:06 |
|
|
5 |
|
Schriver, Lucas |
11 |
Palisades Charte
|
16:09 |
|
|
6 |
|
Robles, Ruben |
11 |
Patriot
|
16:11 |
|
|
7 |
|
Reynolds, Clark |
12 |
Marshall
|
16:16 |
|
|
8 |
|
Adams, Brock |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
16:17 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hild, Evan |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
16:22 |
|
|
10 |
|
Lewis, Nic |
11 |
Liberty
|
16:22 |
|
|
11 |
|
Gonzalez, Jaime |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
16:29 |
|
|
12 |
|
Durazno, Angel |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
16:31 |
|
|
13 |
|
Webster, William |
12 |
Oakland Tech
|
16:31 |
|
|
14 |
|
Stoffregen, Kyle |
11 |
Liberty
|
16:33 |
|
|
15 |
|
Schmitt, Alec |
10 |
Palisades Charte
|
16:36 |
|
|
16 |
|
Portillo, Anthony |
12 |
Liberty
|
16:39 |
|
|
17 |
|
Garcia, Gabriel |
12 |
Marshall
|
16:41 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ruiz, Aidan |
10 |
Patriot
|
16:46 |
|
|
19 |
|
Slone, Johnny |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
16:47 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rosales, George |
12 |
Diamond Bar
|
16:54 |
|
|
21 |
|
Reichardt, Curtis |
11 |
Liberty
|
16:59 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kuromi, Austin |
12 |
Marshall
|
17:00 |
|
|
23 |
|
Bailey, Brett |
11 |
Palisades Charte
|
17:00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Santiago, Jeremy |
10 |
Palisades Charte
|
17:01 |
|
|
25 |
|
Wexler, Noah |
10 |
Palisades Charte
|
17:06 |
|
|
26 |
|
Pinuelas, Jake |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
17:06 |
|
|
27 |
|
Brothers, Ryan |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
17:06 |
|
|
28 |
|
Costa, Cole |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:07 |
|
|
29 |
|
Mercado, Daniel |
12 |
Kennedy
|
17:08 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kuske, Ethan |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
17:09 |
|
|
31 |
|
Robertson, Finlay |
10 |
Marshall
|
17:12 |
|
|
32 |
|
Campos, Manuel |
10 |
Valhalla
|
17:13 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sandberg, Nathan |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:23 |
|
|
34 |
|
Nance, Adam |
12 |
Valhalla
|
17:25 |
|
|
35 |
|
Hernandez, Ediberto |
11 |
Rialto
|
17:25 |
|
|
36 |
|
Salazar, Julian |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
17:27 |
|
|
37 |
|
Nicholas, Ben |
12 |
Oakland Tech
|
17:34 |
|
|
38 |
|
Fisher, Nathan |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:40 |
|
|
39 |
|
Agajanian, Chandler |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:42 |
|
|
40 |
|
Boulet, Owen |
9 |
Oakland Tech
|
17:42 |
|
|
41 |
|
Monroy-Rios, Ivan |
12 |
Marshall
|
17:44 |
|
|
42 |
|
Marquez, Jonah |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
17:44 |
|
|
43 |
|
Caneday, Joshua |
9 |
Helix
|
17:46 |
|
|
44 |
|
Brooks, Bo |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
17:47 |
|
|
45 |
|
Guechtouli, Hamidou |
11 |
Marshall
|
17:52 |
|
|
46 |
|
Talia, Leonardo |
9 |
Valhalla
|
17:54 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hernandez, Blake |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:55 |
|
|
48 |
|
Hernandez, Damen |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
17:56 |
|
|
49 |
|
Bergqvist, Alexander |
12 |
Liberty
|
17:57 |
|
|
50 |
|
Tran, Nien |
12 |
James Lick
|
17:58 |
|
|
51 |
|
Sinn, Nathan |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
18:07 |
|
|
52 |
|
Valdez, Sid |
11 |
Antioch
|
18:10 |
|
|
53 |
|
Rebollar, Johan |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
18:12 |
|
|
54 |
|
Amacosta, Rodolfo |
9 |
Rialto
|
18:12 |
|
|
55 |
|
Justeson, Darren |
11 |
Helix
|
18:13 |
|
|
56 |
|
Ramirez, Justin |
11 |
Kennedy
|
18:14 |
|
|
57 |
|
Harty, Payton |
12 |
Antioch
|
18:19 |
|
|
58 |
|
Rodriguez, Brandon |
12 |
Diamond Bar
|
18:21 |
|
|
59 |
|
Weikum, Diego |
10 |
Oakland Tech
|
18:25 |
|
|
60 |
|
Barnett -reyes, Damare |
12 |
Antioch
|
18:35 |
|
|
61 |
|
Perkins, Eric |
11 |
Helix
|
18:37 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hernandez, Nathan |
12 |
Valhalla
|
18:37 |
|
|
63 |
|
Basham, Noah |
12 |
Oakland Tech
|
18:41 |
|
|
64 |
|
Salamanca, Arturo |
12 |
Rialto
|
18:44 |
|
|
65 |
|
Rodriquez, Julian |
11 |
Antioch
|
18:47 |
|
|
66 |
|
Beyer, Noah |
10 |
Oakland Tech
|
18:48 |
|
|
67 |
|
Prince, Joshua |
12 |
Helix
|
18:55 |
|
|
68 |
|
Cesena, Isaac |
10 |
Valhalla
|
19:04 |
|
|
69 |
|
Cono, Vincent |
11 |
Valhalla
|
19:06 |
|
|
70 |
|
Salazar III, Luis |
10 |
Rialto
|
19:11 |
|
|
71 |
|
Rodriguez, Carlos |
11 |
Patriot
|
19:15 |
|
|
72 |
|
Cruz, Brandon |
12 |
James Lick
|
19:15 |
|
|
73 |
|
Salinas, Jesse |
10 |
Oakland Tech
|
19:17 |
|
|
74 |
|
Steinman, Hunter |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
19:18 |
|
|
75 |
|
Sample, Keene |
11 |
Liberty
|
19:26 |
|
|
76 |
|
Judd, Max |
9 |
Oxnard
|
19:31 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gudino, Joseph |
11 |
Rialto
|
19:38 |
|
|
78 |
|
Morrow, Sage |
9 |
Oxnard
|
19:39 |
|
|
79 |
|
Moskovitz, Jacob |
10 |
Diamond Bar
|
19:40 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tan, William |
12 |
Diamond Bar
|
19:41 |
|
|
81 |
|
Booker, Joshua |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
19:43 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hampson, Alan |
9 |
Oxnard
|
19:50 |
|
|
83 |
|
Mauricio, Scott |
11 |
Helix
|
19:51 |
|
|
84 |
|
Vanderhoofven, Carter |
11 |
Valhalla
|
19:54 |
|
|
85 |
|
Cruz-santiago, Dario |
9 |
Hamilton
|
20:06 |
|
|
86 |
|
Montag, Joseph |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:10 |
|
|
87 |
|
Magana, Christian |
11 |
Kennedy
|
20:12 |
|
|
88 |
|
Torres, Bryan |
10 |
Kennedy
|
20:18 |
|
|
89 |
|
Lackey, Samuel |
11 |
Oxnard
|
20:23 |
|
|
90 |
|
Morales, Miguel |
10 |
Rialto
|
20:23 |
|
|
91 |
|
Avila, Antonio |
10 |
Rialto
|
20:32 |
|
|
92 |
|
Ignacio, David |
12 |
Oxnard
|
20:39 |
|
|
93 |
|
Adams, Samuel |
9 |
Oxnard
|
20:46 |
|
|
94 |
|
Castaneda, Luis |
11 |
Oxnard
|
20:53 |
|
|
95 |
|
Alonso, Carlos |
9 |
Antioch
|
21:05 |
|
|
96 |
|
Garcia, Aaron |
9 |
Kennedy
|
21:19 |
|
|
97 |
|
Portillo, Zane |
12 |
Hamilton
|
21:20 |
|
|
98 |
|
Orpia, Mark |
12 |
James Lick
|
21:48 |
|
|
99 |
|
Timmermans, Jasper |
11 |
Hamilton
|
22:45 |
|
|
100 |
|
Valdivieso, Porfirio |
9 |
Hamilton
|
22:46 |
|
|
101 |
|
Estrada, Melvin |
12 |
James Lick
|
22:50 |
|
|
102 |
|
Campos, Geovanny |
12 |
James Lick
|
23:07 |
|
|
103 |
|
Anguiano, Diego |
9 |
Hamilton
|
24:02 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Want, Ryder |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
17:26 |
|
|
2 |
|
Filek, Van |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:31 |
|
|
3 |
|
Chavez, Ryan |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:39 |
|
|
4 |
|
Thomas, Aaron |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
17:55 |
|
|
5 |
|
Sheehan, Kyle |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
18:02 |
|
|
6 |
|
Griffin, Zerik |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
18:09 |
|
|
7 |
|
Brothers, Aidan |
9 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
18:09 |
|
|
8 |
|
Broughton, Nike |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
18:15 |
|
|
9 |
|
Rosenthal, Dylan |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
18:19 |
|
|
10 |
|
Dick, Jacob |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
18:31 |
|
|
11 |
|
Tariq, Farhan |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
18:33 |
|
|
12 |
|
Spangler, Jake |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
18:35 |
|
|
13 |
|
Bryant, Marquis |
9 |
Patriot
|
18:42 |
|
|
14 |
|
Serrato, Carlos |
9 |
Heritage (Menife
|
18:44 |
|
|
15 |
|
Gutierrez, Abraham |
9 |
Patriot
|
18:45 |
|
|
16 |
|
Humphrey, Jack |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
18:47 |
|
|
17 |
|
Watson, Jakob |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
18:48 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hernandez, Carlos |
9 |
Alisal
|
18:57 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lavenant, Christian |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
18:58 |
|
|
20 |
|
Alfaro, Arturo |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
19:08 |
|
|
21 |
|
Betherum, Finnegan |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:10 |
|
|
22 |
|
Weisse, Austin |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
19:12 |
|
|
23 |
|
Racela, Joshua |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:16 |
|
|
24 |
|
Sandoval, Itzcoatl |
9 |
Downey
|
19:19 |
|
|
25 |
|
Redondo Aflalo |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
19:20 |
|
|
26 |
|
DeGenova, Max |
9 |
Mission Hills
|
19:21 |
|
|
27 |
|
Howarth, Laurence |
9 |
Mission Hills
|
19:24 |
|
|
28 |
|
Dinis, Leo |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:31 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hodge, Zane |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
19:32 |
|
|
30 |
|
Valdez, Adrien |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
19:36 |
|
|
32 |
|
Mc Namara, Keenan |
9 |
Mission Hills
|
19:52 |
|
|
33 |
|
Heaton, Shay |
9 |
Heritage (Menife
|
19:56 |
|
|
34 |
|
Stump, Noah |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
19:57 |
|
|
35 |
|
Senthilkumar, Aadesh |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
19:59 |
|
|
36 |
|
Perez, Braulio |
9 |
Antioch
|
20:21 |
|
|
37 |
|
Stimpson, Jared |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:29 |
|
|
38 |
|
Benitez, Carlos |
9 |
Westminster
|
20:34 |
|
|
39 |
|
Stites, Ephraim |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:47 |
|
|
40 |
|
Rico, Jack |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
20:50 |
|
|
41 |
|
Pham, James |
9 |
Westminster
|
20:52 |
|
|
42 |
|
Diaz, Alan |
9 |
Downey
|
20:55 |
|
|
43 |
|
Pham, Minh |
9 |
Westminster
|
20:56 |
|
|
44 |
|
Vu, Vincent |
9 |
Westminster
|
21:05 |
|
|
45 |
|
Herrera, Cesar |
9 |
Lancaster
|
21:12 |
|
|
46 |
|
Perdomo, Anthony |
9 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
21:14 |
|
|
47 |
|
Vasquez, Luis |
9 |
Antioch
|
21:17 |
|
|
48 |
|
Perkoski, Aidan |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
21:17 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hirschorn, Ethan |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
21:27 |
|
|
50 |
|
Nguyen, Steven |
9 |
Westminster
|
21:47 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gonzalez, Yahir |
9 |
Westminster
|
21:50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Tieu, Daren |
9 |
Westminster
|
21:55 |
|
|
53 |
|
Sheppard, Joshua |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:56 |
|
|
54 |
|
Prak, Pragnarith |
9 |
Oxnard
|
22:04 |
|
|
55 |
|
Sorenson, Brandon |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
22:06 |
|
|
56 |
|
Quezada, Diego |
9 |
Oxnard
|
22:21 |
|
|
57 |
|
Copeland, Dominick |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
22:25 |
|
|
58 |
|
Dorado, Aidan |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
22:25 |
|
|
59 |
|
Jimenez, Andrew |
9 |
Downey
|
22:29 |
|
|
60 |
|
Spengler, Nolan |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
22:39 |
|
|
61 |
|
Gomez, Juan |
9 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
22:43 |
|
|
62 |
|
Urbina, Nakoa |
9 |
Cupertino
|
22:47 |
|
|
63 |
|
Ornelas Jr, Sergio |
9 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
23:09 |
|
|
64 |
|
Diazconti, Jorge |
9 |
Oxnard
|
23:09 |
|
|
65 |
|
Veliz, Zachary |
9 |
Lancaster
|
23:21 |
|
|
66 |
|
Dinh, Tam |
9 |
Westminster
|
23:25 |
|
|
67 |
|
Pham, Nam |
9 |
Westminster
|
23:38 |
|
|
68 |
|
Mahoney, Xander |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
23:48 |
|
|
69 |
|
Havluciyan, Nareck |
9 |
Lancaster
|
23:49 |
|
|
70 |
|
Ngo, Thien |
9 |
Westminster
|
23:50 |
|
|
71 |
|
Aguilar, Aidan |
9 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
23:55 |
|
|
72 |
|
Diaz, Giancarlo |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
24:03 |
|
|
73 |
|
Vasquez, Bryan |
9 |
Oxnard
|
24:21 |
|
|
74 |
|
Webb, Russell |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
24:26 |
|
|
75 |
|
Lackey, Gabriel |
9 |
Oxnard
|
24:37 |
|
|
76 |
|
Almeda, Eric |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
24:37 |
|
|
77 |
|
Choudhury, Aryamaan |
9 |
Cupertino
|
25:56 |
|
|
78 |
|
Cornejo, Andrew |
9 |
Palmdale
|
26:14 |
|
|
79 |
|
Esqueda, Aaron |
9 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
27:16 |
|
|
80 |
|
Shelman, Jayden |
9 |
Lancaster
|
27:43 |
|
|
81 |
|
Zapata, Mathew |
9 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
27:48 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Guerrero, James |
10 |
Downey
|
16:53 |
|
|
2 |
|
Henderson, Ryan |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
16:57 |
|
|
3 |
|
Felix, Caesar |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
17:23 |
|
|
4 |
|
Kaan, Tyler |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:29 |
|
|
5 |
|
Fieux, Tyler |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
17:37 |
|
|
6 |
|
Vandermeulen, Caden |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
17:43 |
|
|
7 |
|
Padilla, Nicholas |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:47 |
|
|
8 |
|
Garcia, Emiliano |
10 |
Alisal
|
17:56 |
|
|
9 |
|
Baker, Baron |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
18:00 |
|
|
10 |
|
Gamboa, Ryan |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
18:02 |
|
|
11 |
|
Watson, Jordan |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
18:14 |
|
|
12 |
|
Valenzuela, Yasfren |
10 |
Downey
|
18:15 |
|
|
13 |
|
Arnold, Sean |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
18:15 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gonzalez, Angel |
10 |
Alisal
|
18:16 |
|
|
15 |
|
Nava, Armando |
10 |
Alisal
|
18:24 |
|
|
16 |
|
McCarthy, Colin |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
18:29 |
|
|
17 |
|
Livingston, Lucas |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
18:31 |
|
|
18 |
|
Trudo, Dante |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
18:36 |
|
|
19 |
|
Prupus, Justin |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
18:37 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ramelli, Silous |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
18:37 |
|
|
21 |
|
Canas, Justin |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
18:41 |
|
|
22 |
|
Pierce, Gabe |
10 |
Northgate
|
18:44 |
|
|
23 |
|
Poladian, Ethan |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
18:47 |
|
|
24 |
|
Gotto, Peter |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
18:50 |
|
|
25 |
|
Tugwell, Joseph |
10 |
Northgate
|
18:51 |
|
|
26 |
|
Sarver, Ryan |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
18:57 |
|
|
27 |
|
Magana, Juan |
10 |
Downey
|
19:04 |
|
|
28 |
|
LaVay, Andrew |
10 |
Northgate
|
19:07 |
|
|
29 |
|
Flaherty, Ike |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
19:07 |
|
|
30 |
|
Ramirez, Emiliano |
10 |
Alisal
|
19:08 |
|
|
31 |
|
Church, Conan |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:08 |
|
|
32 |
|
Aguero, Michael |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:13 |
|
|
33 |
|
Rosales, Jorge |
10 |
Downey
|
19:25 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hagerstrand, Leo |
10 |
Northgate
|
19:26 |
|
|
35 |
|
Thompson, Ryan |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:28 |
|
|
36 |
|
Tree, Evan |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
19:28 |
|
|
37 |
|
Chacon, Darian |
10 |
Heritage (Menife
|
19:29 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kopper, Max |
10 |
Northgate
|
19:31 |
|
|
39 |
|
Turton, William |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:33 |
|
|
40 |
|
Street, Tony |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:35 |
|
|
41 |
|
Pinkstaff, Hunter |
10 |
Northgate
|
19:35 |
|
|
42 |
|
Tran, Ethan |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
19:36 |
|
|
43 |
|
Lule, Emmanuel |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
19:37 |
|
|
44 |
|
Liberman, Max |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
19:39 |
|
|
45 |
|
Stone, Isaiah |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
19:48 |
|
|
46 |
|
Chung, DaeHoon |
10 |
Westminster
|
20:00 |
|
|
47 |
|
Romero, Abel |
10 |
Downey
|
20:07 |
|
|
48 |
|
Navarrete, Elijah |
10 |
Heritage (Menife
|
20:23 |
|
|
49 |
|
Start, Carson |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:26 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hessel, James |
10 |
Cupertino
|
20:26 |
|
|
51 |
|
Valdez, Adrian |
10 |
Oxnard
|
20:33 |
|
|
52 |
|
Castellanos, Jadin |
10 |
Oxnard
|
20:34 |
|
|
53 |
|
Marquez, Joan |
10 |
Alisal
|
20:38 |
|
|
54 |
|
Garcia, David |
10 |
Downey
|
20:40 |
|
|
55 |
|
Sloan, Timothy |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:41 |
|
|
56 |
|
Alvarez, Kevin |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
20:45 |
|
|
57 |
|
Jessup, David |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:45 |
|
|
58 |
|
Pirtle, Chris |
10 |
Oxnard
|
20:46 |
|
|
59 |
|
Sanders, Gabriel |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:48 |
|
|
60 |
|
Guzman, Bryan |
10 |
Oxnard
|
20:50 |
|
|
61 |
|
Sara, Shaker |
10 |
Patriot
|
20:51 |
|
|
62 |
|
Valdez, Ian |
10 |
Oxnard
|
20:55 |
|
|
63 |
|
Vasquez, Jacob |
10 |
Downey
|
20:59 |
|
|
64 |
|
Rees, Matthew |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
21:00 |
|
|
65 |
|
Lawrence, Ronald |
10 |
Oxnard
|
21:09 |
|
|
66 |
|
Stirling, Derek |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:17 |
|
|
67 |
|
Hernandez, Cristian |
10 |
Oxnard
|
21:28 |
|
|
68 |
|
Earwood, Brian |
10 |
Patriot
|
21:36 |
|
|
69 |
|
Tran, Triet |
10 |
Westminster
|
21:41 |
|
|
70 |
|
Sanchez, Ronaldo |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
21:44 |
|
|
71 |
|
Tran, Jason |
10 |
Westminster
|
21:45 |
|
|
72 |
|
Verstegen, Hunter |
10 |
Downey
|
21:49 |
|
|
73 |
|
Dieu, Jason |
10 |
Westminster
|
21:53 |
|
|
74 |
|
Vu, Brandon |
10 |
Westminster
|
21:55 |
|
|
75 |
|
Padilla, Maximiliano |
10 |
Downey
|
21:56 |
|
|
76 |
|
Madrid, Isaac |
9 |
Downey
|
21:56 |
|
|
77 |
|
Jones, Corbin |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:59 |
|
|
78 |
|
Silva, Nicolas |
10 |
Cupertino
|
22:09 |
|
|
79 |
|
Habib, Aaron |
10 |
Mission Hills
|
22:12 |
|
|
80 |
|
Grigorian, Alexander |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
22:29 |
|
|
81 |
|
Flores, Trevor |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
22:33 |
|
|
82 |
|
Horita, Kantaro |
10 |
Cupertino
|
22:39 |
|
|
83 |
|
Carlos, Aidan |
10 |
Northgate
|
22:53 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lei, Trevor |
10 |
Cupertino
|
23:02 |
|
|
85 |
|
Takano, Kyle |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
23:46 |
|
|
86 |
|
Lopez, Alexander |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
23:49 |
|
|
87 |
|
Mach, Eric |
10 |
Westminster
|
23:53 |
|
|
88 |
|
Gaither, Fletcher |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
23:54 |
|
|
89 |
|
Nguyen, Vince |
10 |
Westminster
|
24:14 |
|
|
90 |
|
Cristobal, Victor |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
24:59 |
|
|
91 |
|
Poggi, Brandon |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
25:51 |
|
|
92 |
|
Hoang, Colin |
10 |
Westminster
|
26:32 |
|
|
93 |
|
Hernandez, Irving |
10 |
Palmdale
|
27:50 |
|
|
94 |
|
Tran, Khang |
10 |
Westminster
|
28:37 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hernandez, Jacob |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
17:19 |
|
|
2 |
|
Elam, Zachariah |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:26 |
|
|
3 |
|
Leypon, Dylan |
10 |
Liberty
|
17:36 |
|
|
4 |
|
Fisher, Andrew |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
17:37 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gries, Nathanel |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
17:55 |
|
|
6 |
|
Tamayo, Jose |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
17:56 |
|
|
7 |
|
Orre, Cody |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
17:56 |
|
|
8 |
|
Cull, Alexander |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
17:58 |
|
|
9 |
|
Palacios, Andrew |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
18:11 |
|
|
10 |
|
Ruiz, Andrew |
11 |
Downey
|
18:15 |
|
|
11 |
|
Aguilar, Daniel |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
18:15 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mack, Joshua |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
18:17 |
|
|
13 |
|
Vazquez, Cristian |
10 |
Palmdale
|
18:19 |
|
|
14 |
|
Cruz, Josue |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
18:23 |
|
|
15 |
|
Allen, David |
12 |
Northgate
|
18:28 |
|
|
16 |
|
Delatorre, David |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
18:32 |
|
|
17 |
|
Dimesa, Carter |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
18:36 |
|
|
18 |
|
Dunn, Hudson |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
18:40 |
|
|
19 |
|
Niedziejko, Austin |
11 |
Liberty
|
18:40 |
|
|
20 |
|
Amos, La Monta |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
18:42 |
|
|
21 |
|
Caringal, Christian |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
18:44 |
|
|
22 |
|
Nieto, Angel |
12 |
Alisal
|
18:48 |
|
|
23 |
|
Parra, Joshua |
12 |
Palmdale
|
18:49 |
|
|
24 |
|
Cesareo, Arturo |
11 |
Alisal
|
18:50 |
|
|
25 |
|
Castillo, Bryan |
11 |
Alisal
|
18:53 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ramirez, Ruben |
12 |
Alisal
|
18:53 |
|
|
27 |
|
Tran, Kevin |
11 |
Cupertino
|
18:54 |
|
|
28 |
|
Mckenna, Colin |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
18:59 |
|
|
29 |
|
Garcia, Hector |
11 |
Downey
|
19:01 |
|
|
30 |
|
Gianoukakis, George |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
19:02 |
|
|
31 |
|
Torralba, Johnathan |
11 |
Downey
|
19:02 |
|
|
32 |
|
Nguyen, Leland |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
19:03 |
|
|
33 |
|
Blomquist, Reed |
12 |
Northgate
|
19:04 |
|
|
34 |
|
Watson, Brett |
11 |
Northgate
|
19:11 |
|
|
35 |
|
Fragoso, Cesar |
11 |
Patriot
|
19:11 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ceballos, Alberto |
11 |
Palmdale
|
19:13 |
|
|
37 |
|
Fleming, Zach |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
19:14 |
|
|
38 |
|
Diego Pineda, Ernesto |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:18 |
|
|
39 |
|
Grimstead, Jacob |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:19 |
|
|
40 |
|
Guzman, Andrew |
12 |
Palmdale
|
19:21 |
|
|
41 |
|
Korfist, Daniel |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
19:22 |
|
|
42 |
|
Romero, Jacob |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
19:26 |
|
|
43 |
|
Segovia, Michael |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
19:26 |
|
|
44 |
|
Tran, Matthew |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
19:29 |
|
|
45 |
|
Alvarez, Jesus |
11 |
Liberty
|
19:33 |
|
|
46 |
|
Campo, Kevin |
12 |
Cupertino
|
19:34 |
|
|
47 |
|
Lopez, Maximos |
12 |
Alisal
|
19:35 |
|
|
48 |
|
Jonathan, DeLeon |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
19:39 |
|
|
49 |
|
Ly, Kevin |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
19:41 |
|
|
50 |
|
Niederhauser, Ryan |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:43 |
|
|
51 |
|
Vincent, Jeffery |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:54 |
|
|
52 |
|
Bond, Cameron |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
19:56 |
|
|
53 |
|
Martinez, Cristian |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
19:59 |
|
|
54 |
|
Tong, Sang |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
20:01 |
|
|
55 |
|
Shanks, Will |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
20:03 |
|
|
56 |
|
Stivers, Cameron |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:07 |
|
|
57 |
|
Bourgeault, Alex |
12 |
Downey
|
20:10 |
|
|
58 |
|
Tsai, Ryan |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
20:10 |
|
|
59 |
|
Dresden, Ryan |
12 |
Northgate
|
20:14 |
|
|
60 |
|
Beltran, Samael |
12 |
Palmdale
|
20:14 |
|
|
61 |
|
Badorf, Colin |
11 |
Northgate
|
20:14 |
|
|
62 |
|
Martinez-Spence, Isaia |
11 |
Oxnard
|
20:15 |
|
|
63 |
|
Lin, Kyle |
11 |
Cupertino
|
20:18 |
|
|
64 |
|
Lal, Neil |
11 |
Cupertino
|
20:23 |
|
|
65 |
|
Butorac, Michael |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:30 |
|
|
66 |
|
Ramirez, Jacob |
12 |
Oxnard
|
21:02 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ramos, Jacob |
11 |
Downey
|
21:03 |
|
|
68 |
|
Henriquez, Andrew |
11 |
Downey
|
21:04 |
|
|
69 |
|
Kwast, Zach |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:06 |
|
|
70 |
|
Nowak, Adrian |
11 |
Palmdale
|
21:06 |
|
|
71 |
|
Dang, Theodore |
12 |
Westminster
|
21:15 |
|
|
72 |
|
Jonas, Owen |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
21:20 |
|
|
73 |
|
Miles, Alex |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
21:21 |
|
|
74 |
|
Kwast, Dylan |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:24 |
|
|
75 |
|
Rodriguez, Angel |
12 |
Oxnard
|
21:26 |
|
|
76 |
|
Seth, Arman |
12 |
Cupertino
|
21:27 |
|
|
77 |
|
Blanchard, Joshua |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
21:31 |
|
|
78 |
|
Regalado, Gustavo |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
21:35 |
|
|
79 |
|
Ly, Tommy |
12 |
Westminster
|
21:43 |
|
|
80 |
|
Mort, Jacob |
10 |
Palmdale
|
21:49 |
|
|
81 |
|
Zamorano, Angel |
11 |
Oxnard
|
21:51 |
|
|
82 |
|
Rodriguez, Manuel |
12 |
Downey
|
21:54 |
|
|
83 |
|
Zakharov, Jonathan |
11 |
Northgate
|
21:55 |
|
|
84 |
|
Rainey, Alexander |
12 |
Westminster
|
22:01 |
|
|
85 |
|
Garcia, Albert Antho |
11 |
Patriot
|
22:05 |
|
|
86 |
|
Lee, Andrew |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
22:15 |
|
|
87 |
|
Avila, David |
12 |
El Camino Real
|
22:19 |
|
|
88 |
|
O'Loughlin, Dylan |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
22:33 |
|
|
89 |
|
Carmona, Derek |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
22:52 |
|
|
90 |
|
Galindo, Rene |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
22:52 |
|
|
91 |
|
Shi, Oliver |
12 |
Northgate
|
22:58 |
|
|
92 |
|
Apodaca, Rafael |
11 |
Oxnard
|
22:59 |
|
|
93 |
|
Pamplona, Noa |
11 |
Northgate
|
23:13 |
|
|
94 |
|
Le, Daniel |
12 |
Westminster
|
23:20 |
|
|
95 |
|
Sachs, Mason |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
23:20 |
|
|
96 |
|
Fuentes, Kenneth |
11 |
Palmdale
|
23:37 |
|
|
97 |
|
Martinez, Joshua |
9 |
Downey
|
23:42 |
|
|
98 |
|
Chau, Michael |
9 |
Westminster
|
23:52 |
|
|
99 |
|
Platero, Anibal |
12 |
Patriot
|
24:06 |
|
|
100 |
|
Lambros, Alexander |
9 |
Northgate
|
24:39 |
|
|
101 |
|
Amaral Garcia, Yahir |
11 |
Patriot
|
24:54 |
|
|
102 |
|
Adair, Jonathan |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
25:04 |
|
|
103 |
|
Pham, Peter |
12 |
Westminster
|
25:07 |
|
|
104 |
|
Prado, Justin |
9 |
Westminster
|
26:48 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D2 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Mann, Robert |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:38 |
|
|
2 |
|
Holt, Cooper |
12 |
Claremont
|
17:56 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hoon, Nathan |
12 |
Claremont
|
17:58 |
|
|
4 |
|
Billman, Ryan |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
17:59 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gonzalez, Francisco |
12 |
West Covina
|
18:08 |
|
|
6 |
|
Warmke, John |
10 |
Claremont
|
18:17 |
|
|
7 |
|
Guerrero, Diego |
11 |
Corona
|
18:20 |
|
|
8 |
|
Gonzalez, Justin |
12 |
Ontario
|
18:28 |
|
|
9 |
|
Yang, Josiah |
9 |
El Dorado
|
18:34 |
|
|
10 |
|
Galvez, Hector |
12 |
Ontario
|
18:46 |
|
|
11 |
|
Widjono, Samuel |
12 |
Walnut
|
18:46 |
|
|
12 |
|
Petoskey, Jayden |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
18:48 |
|
|
13 |
|
Alarcon, Aaron |
12 |
Claremont
|
18:58 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hayes, Nelson |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
19:00 |
|
|
15 |
|
Eid, Benny |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:01 |
|
|
16 |
|
Castillo, Sergio |
11 |
West Covina
|
19:15 |
|
|
17 |
|
Davies, Adam |
11 |
Oakmont
|
19:17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Morales, Luis |
9 |
Leuzinger
|
19:19 |
|
|
19 |
|
Salmassian, Matthew |
12 |
El Modena
|
19:21 |
|
|
20 |
|
Metzger, Sean |
11 |
Glendora
|
19:22 |
|
|
21 |
|
Felix, Francisco |
11 |
Frontier
|
19:23 |
|
|
22 |
|
Pleitez, Josue |
11 |
Perris
|
19:31 |
|
|
23 |
|
Goldman, Ryan |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
19:31 |
|
|
24 |
|
Allen, Cody |
11 |
Frontier
|
19:32 |
|
|
25 |
|
Olivo, Angel |
11 |
Corona
|
19:35 |
|
|
26 |
|
Mayo, Zachary |
11 |
Frontier
|
19:36 |
|
|
27 |
|
Taylor, Brian |
11 |
Oakmont
|
19:37 |
|
|
28 |
|
Brady, Tanner |
12 |
Frontier
|
19:39 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bordes, Tommy |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
19:42 |
|
|
30 |
|
Sandoval, Jesus |
12 |
West Covina
|
19:45 |
|
|
31 |
|
Jimenez, Juan |
11 |
El Modena
|
19:45 |
|
|
32 |
|
Galvez, Jacob |
10 |
Ontario
|
19:50 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ortega, Matthew |
9 |
Ontario
|
19:52 |
|
|
34 |
|
Dunn, Raymond |
12 |
Walnut
|
19:53 |
|
|
35 |
|
Flores Rodriguez, Jona |
12 |
Kaiser
|
19:54 |
|
|
37 |
|
Magnani, Vincent |
11 |
Tokay
|
20:07 |
|
|
38 |
|
Undan, Marvin |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
20:13 |
|
|
39 |
|
Dinh, Paul |
12 |
Cerritos
|
20:14 |
|
|
40 |
|
Vasquez Munoz, Marcos |
10 |
Norco
|
20:15 |
|
|
41 |
|
Koontz, Peter |
11 |
Sonora
|
20:18 |
|
|
42 |
|
Troutner, Mark |
12 |
Tokay
|
20:23 |
|
|
43 |
|
Murillo, Alejandro |
11 |
West Covina
|
20:23 |
|
|
44 |
|
Carr, Mason |
12 |
Frontier
|
20:24 |
|
|
45 |
|
Flores, Bradley |
11 |
Kaiser
|
20:30 |
|
|
46 |
|
De La Cruz, Giovaughan |
12 |
West Covina
|
20:34 |
|
|
47 |
|
Jones, Dylan |
11 |
Oakmont
|
20:35 |
|
|
48 |
|
Fauth, Benjamin |
11 |
Tokay
|
20:36 |
|
|
49 |
|
Wu, Keith |
12 |
West Covina
|
20:38 |
|
|
50 |
|
Estrada, Nicolas |
12 |
Glendora
|
20:40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Flores, Bailey |
11 |
Kaiser
|
20:41 |
|
|
52 |
|
Quon, Tyler |
11 |
Glendora
|
20:43 |
|
|
53 |
|
Kim, Will |
9 |
El Dorado
|
20:43 |
|
|
54 |
|
Moreno, Joshua |
12 |
Tokay
|
20:43 |
|
|
55 |
|
Oliva, Dylan |
11 |
Glendora
|
20:44 |
|
|
56 |
|
Guevara, Robert |
12 |
West Covina
|
20:50 |
|
|
57 |
|
Eschrich, Gavin |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
20:50 |
|
|
58 |
|
Macias, Antonio |
12 |
Kaiser
|
20:51 |
|
|
59 |
|
Benitez, Marvin |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
20:54 |
|
|
60 |
|
Sanders, Bradley |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
21:05 |
|
|
61 |
|
Bautista, Julian |
12 |
West Covina
|
21:06 |
|
|
62 |
|
Arevalo Perez, Carlos |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
21:07 |
|
|
63 |
|
Tlaseca, Edgar |
12 |
Perris
|
21:07 |
|
|
64 |
|
Patel, Neil |
12 |
Cerritos
|
21:09 |
|
|
65 |
|
Beltran, Miguel |
10 |
Ontario
|
21:10 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sherman, Taylor |
12 |
Frontier
|
21:13 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sanchez, Isaac |
11 |
Sonora
|
21:16 |
|
|
68 |
|
Lajom, Nicholas |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
21:16 |
|
|
69 |
|
Holman, Will |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
21:19 |
|
|
70 |
|
Kim, Mark |
12 |
Cerritos
|
21:20 |
|
|
71 |
|
Chavez, Raul |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
21:22 |
|
|
72 |
|
Franco, Bryan |
11 |
Kaiser
|
21:25 |
|
|
73 |
|
Shah, Grayson |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
21:29 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ledezma, Cyrus |
11 |
Sonora
|
21:30 |
|
|
75 |
|
Cortez, Joeseph |
12 |
West Covina
|
21:35 |
|
|
76 |
|
Ruiz, Javier |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
21:36 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gonzalez, Marquez |
9 |
Leuzinger
|
21:39 |
|
|
78 |
|
Marquez, Adrian |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
21:41 |
|
|
79 |
|
Oropeza, Javier |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
21:42 |
|
|
80 |
|
Albarran, Carlos |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:43 |
|
|
81 |
|
Michael, Michael |
11 |
Glendora
|
21:43 |
|
|
82 |
|
Soriano, Angelo |
12 |
Cerritos
|
21:51 |
|
|
83 |
|
Arreola, Miguel |
12 |
Oakmont
|
21:52 |
|
|
84 |
|
Rose, Kellen |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21:55 |
|
|
85 |
|
Krygowski, Mateo |
10 |
Leuzinger
|
22:01 |
|
|
86 |
|
Mateo, Evaristo |
11 |
Cerritos
|
22:05 |
|
|
87 |
|
Uribe, Steben |
12 |
Kaiser
|
22:11 |
|
|
88 |
|
Fewkes, Daniel |
12 |
Perris
|
22:15 |
|
|
89 |
|
Padilla, Andrew |
12 |
Cerritos
|
22:22 |
|
|
90 |
|
Farvo, Giancarlo |
11 |
Glendora
|
22:23 |
|
|
91 |
|
Kim, Sinjin |
9 |
El Dorado
|
22:25 |
|
|
92 |
|
Barrios Maravilla, Ale |
11 |
Glendale
|
22:25 |
|
|
93 |
|
Millan, Michael |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
22:38 |
|
|
94 |
|
Magness, Jeremy |
11 |
El Dorado
|
22:40 |
|
|
95 |
|
Simha, Kaustubh |
10 |
Cerritos
|
22:42 |
|
|
96 |
|
Welch, Shane |
11 |
El Dorado
|
22:46 |
|
|
97 |
|
Hughes, Logan |
12 |
Oakmont
|
22:49 |
|
|
98 |
|
Sanchez, David |
11 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
22:50 |
|
|
99 |
|
Hernandez, Micah |
11 |
Cerritos
|
22:52 |
|
|
100 |
|
Valenzuela, Javier |
12 |
West Covina
|
22:55 |
|
|
101 |
|
Guemmer, Matthew |
12 |
Oakmont
|
23:11 |
|
|
102 |
|
Gonzalez, Quentin |
11 |
Walnut
|
23:13 |
|
|
103 |
|
Cerda, Chris |
12 |
Glendora
|
23:33 |
|
|
104 |
|
Medina, Alex |
12 |
Sonora
|
23:36 |
|
|
105 |
|
Chavez, Benjamin |
12 |
Sonora
|
23:38 |
|
|
106 |
|
Caballero, Johan |
11 |
Ontario
|
23:42 |
|
|
107 |
|
Ramirez, Julian |
12 |
El Modena
|
23:47 |
|
|
108 |
|
De alba, Ivan |
12 |
Perris
|
23:53 |
|
|
109 |
|
Monroe, Mercer |
12 |
Oakmont
|
23:55 |
|
|
110 |
|
Gillispie, Andrew |
11 |
Cerritos
|
23:59 |
|
|
111 |
|
Van den bergh, Kyle |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
24:11 |
|
|
112 |
|
Merino-Espinoza, Matth |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
24:14 |
|
|
113 |
|
Martinez, Heriberto |
12 |
Perris
|
24:49 |
|
|
114 |
|
Franco, Mark |
11 |
Glendale
|
25:58 |
|
|
115 |
|
Abdellali, Nazim |
9 |
Leuzinger
|
27:06 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Robledo, Jude |
10 |
Claremont
|
16:23 |
|
|
2 |
|
Miranda, Jason |
10 |
Claremont
|
16:34 |
|
|
3 |
|
Oquendo, Leandro |
10 |
El Toro
|
16:50 |
|
|
4 |
|
Venegas, Matthew |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:14 |
|
|
5 |
|
Landis, Garret |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:15 |
|
|
6 |
|
Mendez, Pedro |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
17:15 |
|
|
7 |
|
Cho, Hyun |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:26 |
|
|
8 |
|
Naidu, Sanjay |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
17:30 |
|
|
9 |
|
Ward, Joshua |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:32 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mead, Ian |
10 |
El Toro
|
17:38 |
|
|
11 |
|
Alumootil, Vivek |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
17:40 |
|
|
12 |
|
Ingle, Hrishikesh |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
17:43 |
|
|
13 |
|
Chan, Alex |
10 |
Oakmont
|
17:43 |
|
|
14 |
|
Chinn, Theodore |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:48 |
|
|
15 |
|
Cortez, Eddie |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
17:50 |
|
|
16 |
|
Goel, Tanush |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
17:50 |
|
|
17 |
|
Brown, Ethan |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
17:52 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gomez, David |
10 |
El Toro
|
17:57 |
|
|
19 |
|
Lopez, Dago |
10 |
Claremont
|
17:59 |
|
|
20 |
|
Murphy, Colin |
10 |
Glendora
|
18:16 |
|
|
21 |
|
Lyons, Skyler |
10 |
Corona
|
18:20 |
|
|
22 |
|
Quirante, Lorenzo |
10 |
Walnut
|
18:20 |
|
|
23 |
|
Crawford, Luke |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
18:20 |
|
|
24 |
|
Dikhit, Saumitr |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
18:22 |
|
|
25 |
|
Walton, Amir |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
18:33 |
|
|
26 |
|
You, Richard |
10 |
El Toro
|
18:34 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sanchez, Oscar |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
18:38 |
|
|
28 |
|
Dillon, Eric |
10 |
El Toro
|
18:43 |
|
|
29 |
|
Lentz, Zackary |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
18:43 |
|
|
30 |
|
Frost, Colin |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
18:47 |
|
|
31 |
|
McToldridge, Colten |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
18:48 |
|
|
32 |
|
Islas, Mauricio |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
18:48 |
|
|
33 |
|
Taylor, Kyle |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
18:49 |
|
|
34 |
|
Bidwell, Ryan |
10 |
Frontier
|
18:49 |
|
|
35 |
|
Rafael, Michael |
10 |
Cerritos
|
18:49 |
|
|
36 |
|
Martinez, Jonathan |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
18:53 |
|
|
37 |
|
Avila, Angel |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
19:03 |
|
|
38 |
|
Guerrero, Pablo |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:05 |
|
|
39 |
|
Oberholzer, Joe |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
19:05 |
|
|
40 |
|
Suggs, Sam |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
19:06 |
|
|
41 |
|
Zong, Gary |
10 |
Cerritos
|
19:07 |
|
|
42 |
|
Crowl, Braeden |
10 |
Frontier
|
19:12 |
|
|
43 |
|
Farley, Hayden |
10 |
Frontier
|
19:12 |
|
|
44 |
|
Nishi, Kento |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
19:13 |
|
|
45 |
|
Parnell, Cameron |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
19:13 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ybanez, Miguel |
10 |
Corona
|
19:14 |
|
|
47 |
|
Dodd, Luke |
10 |
El Toro
|
19:14 |
|
|
48 |
|
Burlingame, Evan |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
19:14 |
|
|
49 |
|
Corrales, Oliver |
10 |
West Covina
|
19:15 |
|
|
50 |
|
Chou, Dorian |
10 |
Walnut
|
19:16 |
|
|
51 |
|
Hojo, Bryce |
10 |
Cerritos
|
19:16 |
|
|
52 |
|
Renteria, Tyler |
10 |
El Toro
|
19:22 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cortez, Anthony |
10 |
Kaiser
|
19:23 |
|
|
54 |
|
Gonzalez, Nathaniel |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
19:25 |
|
|
55 |
|
Castillo, Claudio |
10 |
El Modena
|
19:27 |
|
|
56 |
|
Cruz, Austin |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
19:28 |
|
|
57 |
|
Wells, Logan |
10 |
Walnut
|
19:28 |
|
|
58 |
|
Welch, Nicolas |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
19:34 |
|
|
59 |
|
De Paz, Brandon |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
19:40 |
|
|
60 |
|
Guzman, Nathan |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
19:41 |
|
|
61 |
|
Tassos, Alexander |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
19:41 |
|
|
62 |
|
Chu, Dillon |
10 |
West Covina
|
19:42 |
|
|
63 |
|
Hughes, Ben |
10 |
Oakmont
|
19:43 |
|
|
64 |
|
Reyes, Joseph |
10 |
Glendora
|
19:44 |
|
|
65 |
|
Menter, Carson |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
19:46 |
|
|
66 |
|
Morton, Jeffrey |
10 |
Glendora
|
19:53 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sandoval, Andrew |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
19:55 |
|
|
68 |
|
Dodd, Isac |
10 |
El Toro
|
19:56 |
|
|
69 |
|
Hsiao, Derek |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
19:57 |
|
|
70 |
|
Fishburn, Tanner |
10 |
El Toro
|
20:02 |
|
|
71 |
|
Palacios, Jacob |
10 |
El Modena
|
20:04 |
|
|
72 |
|
Torres-martinez, Antho |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
20:05 |
|
|
73 |
|
Schlott, Peyton |
10 |
Oakmont
|
20:09 |
|
|
74 |
|
Valdez, Elijah |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
20:12 |
|
|
75 |
|
Mata, Moises |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
20:14 |
|
|
76 |
|
Payne, John |
10 |
Glendora
|
20:15 |
|
|
77 |
|
Jacobo, Andrew |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
20:16 |
|
|
78 |
|
Rampulla, Louie |
11 |
Glendora
|
20:17 |
|
|
79 |
|
Spalding, Mathew |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
20:19 |
|
|
80 |
|
Illan, Anthony |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
20:21 |
|
|
81 |
|
Luis, Rafael |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
20:21 |
|
|
82 |
|
Cuica, Oscar |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
20:26 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lopez, Christian |
10 |
West Covina
|
20:28 |
|
|
84 |
|
Perez, Alejandro |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
20:29 |
|
|
85 |
|
Moshier, Konner |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
20:30 |
|
|
86 |
|
Evans, Riley |
10 |
El Toro
|
20:30 |
|
|
87 |
|
Muse, Conner |
10 |
Oakmont
|
20:34 |
|
|
88 |
|
Cavaliero, Richard |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:35 |
|
|
89 |
|
Grivetti, Dane |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
20:37 |
|
|
90 |
|
Nonaka, Mataio |
10 |
Glendora
|
20:38 |
|
|
91 |
|
Esparza, Steven |
10 |
Glendora
|
20:39 |
|
|
92 |
|
Flores, Oscar |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
20:40 |
|
|
93 |
|
Lopez, Victor |
10 |
West Covina
|
20:42 |
|
|
94 |
|
Chaidez, Diego |
10 |
Walnut
|
20:43 |
|
|
95 |
|
Chavez, Angel |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
20:44 |
|
|
96 |
|
Kloster, Michael |
10 |
Glendora
|
20:45 |
|
|
97 |
|
Williamson, Timothy |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
20:48 |
|
|
98 |
|
Menter, Kris |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
20:52 |
|
|
99 |
|
Nava, Daniel |
10 |
Corona
|
20:52 |
|
|
100 |
|
Thiem, Tyler |
10 |
Cerritos
|
20:54 |
|
|
101 |
|
Gray, Owen |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:59 |
|
|
102 |
|
Flores, Jesus |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
21:15 |
|
|
103 |
|
Osorio, Julian |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
21:30 |
|
|
104 |
|
Barnard, Joshua |
10 |
Oakmont
|
21:32 |
|
|
105 |
|
Park, Anthony |
10 |
Cerritos
|
21:35 |
|
|
106 |
|
Brown, Bill |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
21:37 |
|
|
107 |
|
Phommachanh, James |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
21:38 |
|
|
108 |
|
Ramirez, Anthony |
10 |
El Modena
|
21:38 |
|
|
109 |
|
Temple, Breven |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21:45 |
|
|
110 |
|
Espindola, Andre |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
21:45 |
|
|
111 |
|
Octavio, Joseph |
10 |
Cerritos
|
21:45 |
|
|
112 |
|
Duran, Giovanni |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
21:48 |
|
|
113 |
|
Sangadeo, Hayden |
10 |
West Covina
|
21:49 |
|
|
114 |
|
Carranza, Juan |
10 |
Glendora
|
21:50 |
|
|
115 |
|
Miranda, Juan |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
21:50 |
|
|
116 |
|
Garcia, Irvin |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
21:54 |
|
|
117 |
|
Caudillo, Gavin |
10 |
El Dorado
|
22:19 |
|
|
118 |
|
Pena, Tristan |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
22:20 |
|
|
119 |
|
Mendoza, Ben |
10 |
Cerritos
|
22:26 |
|
|
120 |
|
Monroy, Carlos |
10 |
Kaiser
|
22:36 |
|
|
121 |
|
Haskell, Bradley |
10 |
El Dorado
|
22:47 |
|
|
122 |
|
Zuniga, Isaac |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
23:12 |
|
|
123 |
|
Baltazar, Rodrigo |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
23:18 |
|
|
124 |
|
Amigon, Jorge |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
23:51 |
|
|
125 |
|
Santiago, Joseph |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
23:56 |
|
|
126 |
|
Huang, Zachary |
10 |
Cerritos
|
24:08 |
|
|
127 |
|
Wang, Aaron |
9 |
Cerritos
|
24:34 |
|
|
128 |
|
Palafox, Irvin |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
24:38 |
|
|
129 |
|
Guillen, Luis |
10 |
Kaiser
|
24:42 |
|
|
130 |
|
Jimenez, Antonio |
10 |
West Covina
|
24:55 |
|
|
131 |
|
Martinez, Anthony |
10 |
Glendora
|
25:01 |
|
|
132 |
|
Flores, Nicholas |
10 |
Kaiser
|
25:29 |
|
|
133 |
|
Chairunas, Daniel |
10 |
El Dorado
|
25:30 |
|
|
134 |
|
Viray, Mattew |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
25:36 |
|
|
135 |
|
Ho, Roger |
10 |
Cerritos
|
25:40 |
|
|
136 |
|
Khudanyan, Fred |
10 |
Glendora
|
25:42 |
|
|
137 |
|
Stilson, Noah |
10 |
West Covina
|
26:15 |
|
|
138 |
|
Aquino, Issac |
10 |
Perris
|
27:56 |
|
|
139 |
|
Hurtado, Marcos |
10 |
Perris
|
28:02 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D2 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Grannis, Sebastian |
9 |
Claremont
|
17:49 |
|
|
2 |
|
Abbott, Harrison |
9 |
Claremont
|
17:51 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hartline, Garrett |
9 |
El Toro
|
18:03 |
|
|
4 |
|
Romero, Fabrizzio |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
18:04 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mondesir, Mardoche |
9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
18:15 |
|
|
6 |
|
Behar, Dominic |
9 |
Walnut
|
18:18 |
|
|
7 |
|
Eisenberg, Andrew |
9 |
Claremont
|
18:20 |
|
|
8 |
|
Jung, Alan |
9 |
Claremont
|
18:24 |
|
|
9 |
|
Adamas, Nick |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
18:28 |
|
|
10 |
|
Feng, Ethan |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
18:35 |
|
|
11 |
|
DeLozier, Drew |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
18:36 |
|
|
12 |
|
Gerberg, Sean |
9 |
Glendora
|
18:42 |
|
|
13 |
|
Garcia, Rocco |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
18:53 |
|
|
14 |
|
Johnson, Robbie |
9 |
Glendora
|
18:57 |
|
|
15 |
|
Trujillo, Christian |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
18:58 |
|
|
16 |
|
Herstad, Hayden |
9 |
Frontier
|
19:00 |
|
|
17 |
|
Doherty, Braedan |
9 |
El Toro
|
19:06 |
|
|
18 |
|
Levine, Oliver |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
19:13 |
|
|
19 |
|
Landa, Mark |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
19:23 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hopper, Dylan |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
19:28 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ramirez, Ryder |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
19:30 |
|
|
22 |
|
Schulz, Benjamin |
9 |
Claremont
|
19:34 |
|
|
23 |
|
Tuch, Landon |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
19:35 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mascola, Ryan |
9 |
El Toro
|
19:39 |
|
|
25 |
|
Folz, Jaume |
9 |
Taft
|
19:50 |
|
|
26 |
|
De Moor, Liam |
9 |
El Modena
|
19:52 |
|
|
27 |
|
Mooney, Braden |
9 |
Frontier
|
19:52 |
|
|
28 |
|
Barbosa, Yancey |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
19:54 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hernandez, Brandon |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
19:54 |
|
|
30 |
|
Carillo, Angel |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
19:55 |
|
|
31 |
|
Laurel, Joshua |
9 |
Walnut
|
19:58 |
|
|
32 |
|
Tienalooi, Ryan |
9 |
Taft
|
20:01 |
|
|
33 |
|
Johnson, Nathan |
9 |
El Toro
|
20:04 |
|
|
34 |
|
Rios, Angel |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
20:04 |
|
|
35 |
|
Svensson, Oskar |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:05 |
|
|
36 |
|
Saucedo, Samuel |
9 |
El Toro
|
20:06 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hesford, Zackary |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:09 |
|
|
38 |
|
Mata, Nicholas |
9 |
El Toro
|
20:09 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hoi, Darin |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Martinez, Jacob |
9 |
El Toro
|
20:19 |
|
|
41 |
|
Peng, Andrew |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
20:20 |
|
|
42 |
|
Garza, Jack |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
20:23 |
|
|
43 |
|
Reyes, Emmanuel |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
20:26 |
|
|
44 |
|
Zhu, Jadon |
9 |
Walnut
|
20:27 |
|
|
45 |
|
Elkins, Andrew |
9 |
El Toro
|
20:31 |
|
|
46 |
|
Figueroa, Ian |
9 |
Glendora
|
20:32 |
|
|
47 |
|
White, Anderson |
9 |
Sonora
|
20:33 |
|
|
48 |
|
Pealo, Zachary |
9 |
El Dorado
|
20:36 |
|
|
49 |
|
Steuber, Jackson |
9 |
El Dorado
|
20:37 |
|
|
50 |
|
Mendiota, Noah |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
20:45 |
|
|
51 |
|
Acevedo, Rene |
9 |
El Modena
|
20:49 |
|
|
52 |
|
Richard, Thomas |
9 |
El Dorado
|
20:52 |
|
|
53 |
|
Bray, Sebastian |
9 |
El Modena
|
20:52 |
|
|
54 |
|
Gaede, Julian |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
20:53 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dimaranan, Maurice |
9 |
Walnut
|
20:54 |
|
|
56 |
|
Eaton, Jack |
9 |
Golden Valley (S
|
20:55 |
|
|
57 |
|
Smith, Evan |
9 |
El Toro
|
21:04 |
|
|
58 |
|
Estevez, Christopher |
9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
21:08 |
|
|
59 |
|
Tang, Bryce |
9 |
Walnut
|
21:14 |
|
|
60 |
|
Sanchez, Diego |
9 |
Golden Valley (S
|
21:16 |
|
|
61 |
|
Durani, William |
9 |
Walnut
|
21:17 |
|
|
62 |
|
Amaro, Sebastian |
9 |
Cerritos
|
21:17 |
|
|
63 |
|
Soo-Hoo, Emerson |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
21:19 |
|
|
64 |
|
Beckius, Brandon |
9 |
Corona
|
21:22 |
|
|
65 |
|
Alvarez-Gonzales, Gabr |
9 |
Walnut
|
21:25 |
|
|
66 |
|
Patel, Peter |
9 |
Claremont
|
21:26 |
|
|
67 |
|
Huard, Alex |
9 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21:26 |
|
|
68 |
|
Rodriguez, Luis |
9 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21:31 |
|
|
69 |
|
Tsou, Camden |
9 |
Walnut
|
21:36 |
|
|
70 |
|
Tognetti, Nathan |
9 |
Norco
|
21:42 |
|
|
71 |
|
Elizarraras Castillo, |
9 |
Norco
|
21:44 |
|
|
72 |
|
Simjian, Chris |
9 |
Glendora
|
21:48 |
|
|
73 |
|
Tabor, Elijah |
9 |
Glendora
|
21:48 |
|
|
74 |
|
Gonzalez, Brayan |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
21:51 |
|
|
75 |
|
Farkash, Dael |
9 |
Taft
|
21:58 |
|
|
76 |
|
Joyce, Sean |
9 |
Walnut
|
21:59 |
|
|
77 |
|
Lin, Kylex |
9 |
Cerritos
|
21:59 |
|
|
78 |
|
Chua, Jerome |
9 |
Cerritos
|
22:01 |
|
|
79 |
|
Meza, Jorge |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
22:07 |
|
|
80 |
|
Terrien, Diego |
9 |
Taft
|
22:08 |
|
|
81 |
|
Cooper, Brian |
9 |
Glendora
|
22:10 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lawson, Jacob |
9 |
Taft
|
22:13 |
|
|
83 |
|
Lee, Dustin |
10 |
Taft
|
22:13 |
|
|
84 |
|
Hopkins, Riley |
9 |
Norco
|
22:20 |
|
|
85 |
|
Sandstedt, Nicholas |
9 |
El Dorado
|
22:24 |
|
|
86 |
|
Obeso, Daniel |
9 |
West Covina
|
22:24 |
|
|
87 |
|
Fernandez, Joses |
9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
22:28 |
|
|
88 |
|
Ismagil, Landon |
9 |
Taft
|
22:34 |
|
|
89 |
|
Mendoza, Juan |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
22:51 |
|
|
90 |
|
Asmaiel, Adam |
9 |
Walnut
|
22:56 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ho, Gavin |
9 |
Glendora
|
22:58 |
|
|
92 |
|
Garcia, Alejandro |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
22:58 |
|
|
93 |
|
Dyer, Ethan |
9 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
23:05 |
|
|
94 |
|
Paul, Maximus |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
23:06 |
|
|
95 |
|
Medina, Joshua |
9 |
West Covina
|
23:19 |
|
|
96 |
|
Dyal, Lucas |
9 |
Corona
|
23:35 |
|
|
97 |
|
Wang, Sam |
9 |
Claremont
|
23:38 |
|
|
98 |
|
Magana, Aramis |
9 |
Cerritos
|
23:38 |
|
|
99 |
|
Nieto, Alexander |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
23:38 |
|
|
100 |
|
Zietlow, Zane |
9 |
El Dorado
|
23:38 |
|
|
101 |
|
Castro, David |
9 |
West Covina
|
23:38 |
|
|
102 |
|
Miller, Roderick |
9 |
Oakmont
|
23:44 |
|
|
103 |
|
Salazar, Diego |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
23:50 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cuc, Joseph |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
23:57 |
|
|
105 |
|
Sidenfaden, Jack |
9 |
Glendora
|
24:01 |
|
|
106 |
|
Avilez, Angel |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
24:04 |
|
|
107 |
|
Martnez, Fernando |
9 |
Kaiser
|
24:06 |
|
|
108 |
|
Valenzuela, Joseph |
9 |
Norco
|
24:08 |
|
|
109 |
|
Kozakowski, Andrew |
9 |
Norco
|
24:17 |
|
|
110 |
|
Mehta, Viren |
9 |
Cerritos
|
24:41 |
|
|
111 |
|
Liu, Allen |
9 |
Cerritos
|
24:48 |
|
|
112 |
|
Escobedo, Santiago |
9 |
Taft
|
24:57 |
|
|
113 |
|
San Paolo, Vincent |
9 |
Sonora
|
24:59 |
|
|
114 |
|
Dowdall, Rowan |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
24:59 |
|
|
115 |
|
Sanders, Giovanni |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
25:06 |
|
|
116 |
|
Castallenos, Saul |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
25:09 |
|
|
117 |
|
Chavez, Gabriel |
9 |
Kaiser
|
25:13 |
|
|
118 |
|
Chen, Josh |
9 |
Cerritos
|
25:24 |
|
|
119 |
|
Ramirez, David |
9 |
Oakmont
|
25:32 |
|
|
120 |
|
Judice, Nicholas |
9 |
El Dorado
|
25:41 |
|
|
121 |
|
Acosta, Evan |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
25:58 |
|
|
122 |
|
Maloney, Anthony |
9 |
Taft
|
26:39 |
|
|
123 |
|
Lomeli, Isaac |
9 |
Kaiser
|
26:45 |
|
|
124 |
|
Wong, Trevor |
9 |
El Dorado
|
27:00 |
|
|
125 |
|
Allen, Lucas |
9 |
Sonora
|
27:12 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Schilb, Ayden |
11 |
Cienega
|
15:56 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ceja, Victor |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
16:03 |
|
|
3 |
|
Garcia, Raul |
11 |
Ontario
|
16:14 |
|
|
4 |
|
Cao, Cosmo |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
16:15 |
|
|
5 |
|
Peng, Vincent |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
16:16 |
|
|
6 |
|
Arce, Mario |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
16:26 |
|
|
7 |
|
Shafi, Sami |
10 |
Leland
|
16:38 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ruiz, Ernesto |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
16:41 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hemphill, Ryan |
12 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
16:43 |
|
|
10 |
|
Vargas, Ivan |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
16:45 |
|
|
11 |
|
Malhotra, Rohit |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
16:47 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kontur, Eric |
11 |
Leland
|
16:56 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kamali, Zack |
11 |
Leland
|
16:57 |
|
|
14 |
|
Donaldson, Trent |
11 |
Leland
|
16:59 |
|
|
15 |
|
Meyers, Aiden |
10 |
Cienega
|
17:00 |
|
|
16 |
|
Lai, Theodore |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
17:02 |
|
|
17 |
|
Shah, Aryan |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
17:08 |
|
|
18 |
|
Inhphom, Lionel |
11 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
17:11 |
|
|
19 |
|
Rayman, Caleb |
12 |
Cienega
|
17:13 |
|
|
20 |
|
Martinez, Moises |
12 |
Ontario
|
17:15 |
|
|
21 |
|
Lewis, Joshua |
11 |
Vista Del Lago
|
17:16 |
|
|
22 |
|
Venkatesh, Vedit |
10 |
Glendora
|
17:18 |
|
|
23 |
|
Nunez, Peter |
11 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
17:19 |
|
|
24 |
|
Smith, Ja'Patrick |
10 |
Silverado
|
17:21 |
|
|
25 |
|
Lopez, Julio |
11 |
Ontario
|
17:21 |
|
|
26 |
|
Verdoza, Daniel |
12 |
Centennial
|
17:24 |
|
|
27 |
|
Reid, Nicholas |
11 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
17:28 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lamaestra, Jacob |
11 |
Glendora
|
17:32 |
|
|
29 |
|
Caro, Jacob |
12 |
Ontario
|
17:37 |
|
|
30 |
|
Abangan, Joshua |
11 |
Glendora
|
17:43 |
|
|
31 |
|
Frank, Shawn |
9 |
Cienega
|
17:43 |
|
|
32 |
|
Raymond, Justin |
12 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
17:45 |
|
|
33 |
|
Josephson, Evan |
10 |
Centennial
|
17:50 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lara, Daemion |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
17:51 |
|
|
35 |
|
Saunichev, Michael |
12 |
Leland
|
17:53 |
|
|
36 |
|
Beck, Daniel |
10 |
Ontario
|
17:55 |
|
|
37 |
|
Moskovitz, Benjamin |
12 |
Leland
|
17:57 |
|
|
38 |
|
Olivo, Eric |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
17:58 |
|
|
39 |
|
Vilela, Kenneth |
12 |
Ontario
|
17:59 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sanchez, Matthew |
11 |
Glendora
|
18:00 |
|
|
41 |
|
Horne, Caleb |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18:04 |
|
|
42 |
|
Choudhry, Armon |
12 |
Leland
|
18:05 |
|
|
43 |
|
Luna, Ryan |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
18:07 |
|
|
44 |
|
Carrera, Alexis |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18:11 |
|
|
45 |
|
Doughtery, Grant |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18:12 |
|
|
46 |
|
Solano, David |
11 |
El Dorado
|
18:12 |
|
|
47 |
|
Esquivel, Jason |
10 |
Corona
|
18:13 |
|
|
48 |
|
Cedres, Tyler |
12 |
El Dorado
|
18:14 |
|
|
49 |
|
Janewicz, Jared |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
18:14 |
|
|
49 |
|
Janewics, Jared |
11 |
Corona
|
18:14 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jeronimo, Daniel |
10 |
Rancho Verde
|
18:27 |
|
|
51 |
|
Ashby, Mason |
9 |
Cienega
|
18:28 |
|
|
52 |
|
Champlin, Spencer |
10 |
Centennial
|
18:31 |
|
|
53 |
|
De Anda, Elias |
11 |
Glendora
|
18:33 |
|
|
54 |
|
Clements, Carson |
10 |
Glendora
|
18:35 |
|
|
55 |
|
Souza, Kevin |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18:35 |
|
|
56 |
|
Scheuerman, Caleb |
10 |
Cienega
|
18:36 |
|
|
57 |
|
Madriaga, Jacob |
10 |
Corona
|
18:40 |
|
|
58 |
|
Lin, Ethan C. |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
18:40 |
|
|
59 |
|
Brown, Ethan |
10 |
Cienega
|
18:42 |
|
|
60 |
|
Routh, Aaron |
12 |
Centennial
|
18:49 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ramos, Daniel |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18:50 |
|
|
62 |
|
Deguchi, Mauricio |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
18:51 |
|
|
63 |
|
Schieferle, Tristen |
12 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
18:57 |
|
|
64 |
|
Han, Derek |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
18:59 |
|
|
65 |
|
Stanley, Noah |
10 |
Centennial
|
19:01 |
|
|
66 |
|
Garcia, Christopher |
11 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
19:02 |
|
|
67 |
|
Eid, Christian |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:08 |
|
|
68 |
|
Kass, Anthony |
11 |
Glendora
|
19:15 |
|
|
69 |
|
Williams, Tucker |
12 |
Silverado
|
19:20 |
|
|
70 |
|
Callahan, Brennen |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
19:22 |
|
|
71 |
|
Rodriguez, Joshua |
10 |
Rancho Verde
|
19:25 |
|
|
72 |
|
Wilson, Robert |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
19:25 |
|
|
73 |
|
Suastegui, Diego |
11 |
Centennial
|
19:42 |
|
|
74 |
|
Mendoza, Osiel |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
19:50 |
|
|
75 |
|
Osnaya, Julian |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
19:50 |
|
|
76 |
|
Soto, Sage |
9 |
El Dorado
|
19:55 |
|
|
77 |
|
Romero, Andrew |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
19:59 |
|
|
78 |
|
Chavez, Johnathan |
10 |
El Dorado
|
20:01 |
|
|
79 |
|
Ramirez, Raul |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
20:20 |
|
|
80 |
|
Ordonez, Alex |
11 |
El Dorado
|
20:24 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sweeney, Banson |
10 |
Centennial
|
20:44 |
|
|
82 |
|
Jennum, Eli |
10 |
El Dorado
|
20:54 |
|
|
83 |
|
Payne, Zach |
12 |
Silverado
|
21:13 |
|
|
84 |
|
Caldera, John |
12 |
Silverado
|
21:31 |
|
|
85 |
|
Villegas, Sal |
9 |
Vista Del Lago
|
21:48 |
|
|
86 |
|
Fernandez, Matthew |
9 |
Silverado
|
21:50 |
|
|
87 |
|
Gonzalez, David |
10 |
Rancho Verde
|
21:55 |
|
|
88 |
|
Jermanis, Derek |
11 |
El Dorado
|
21:56 |
|
|
89 |
|
Martinez, Daniel |
10 |
Vista Del Lago
|
24:06 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Yagers, Jacob |
11 |
Highland
|
15:07 |
|
|
2 |
|
Reyes, Juanathan |
12 |
Stockdale
|
15:15 |
|
|
3 |
|
Sanchez, Juan Diego |
11 |
Perris
|
15:41 |
|
|
4 |
|
Maher, Adham |
12 |
Stockdale
|
15:41 |
|
|
5 |
|
Mendoza, Cristian |
11 |
Stockdale
|
16:04 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rosales, Juan |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
16:11 |
|
|
7 |
|
Berry, Matthew |
11 |
Highland
|
16:17 |
|
|
8 |
|
Gutierrez, Mario |
12 |
Highland
|
16:23 |
|
|
9 |
|
Barber, Tyler |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
16:24 |
|
|
10 |
|
Diaz, Antonio |
11 |
Claremont
|
16:24 |
|
|
11 |
|
McNitt, Jacob |
11 |
Highland
|
16:27 |
|
|
12 |
|
Franco, Kade |
12 |
El Modena
|
16:27 |
|
|
13 |
|
Conner, Owen |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
16:28 |
|
|
14 |
|
Martinez, Isaac |
12 |
Claremont
|
16:33 |
|
|
15 |
|
Nafarrete, Noah |
12 |
Bonita Vista
|
16:36 |
|
|
16 |
|
Baxter, Jack |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
16:38 |
|
|
17 |
|
Herrera, Josue |
12 |
Tokay
|
16:38 |
|
|
18 |
|
Apresa, Brandon |
12 |
Claremont
|
16:38 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bell, Tommy |
9 |
Mt Carmel
|
16:43 |
|
|
20 |
|
Schemenauer, Max |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
16:43 |
|
|
21 |
|
Medrano, Matthew |
11 |
Highland
|
16:46 |
|
|
22 |
|
Gonzalez, Elian |
12 |
Highland
|
16:47 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sweetnam, Joshua |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
16:49 |
|
|
24 |
|
Taleghani, Neseem |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
16:52 |
|
|
25 |
|
Rios, Emilio |
12 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
16:53 |
|
|
26 |
|
Santos, AJ |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
16:54 |
|
|
27 |
|
Davis, Cooper |
10 |
El Modena
|
16:56 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sanchez, Angel |
12 |
Perris
|
16:59 |
|
|
29 |
|
Willams, Ethan |
11 |
Taft
|
17:00 |
|
|
30 |
|
Castro, Sean |
12 |
Claremont
|
17:02 |
|
|
31 |
|
Geary, Liam |
12 |
Claremont
|
17:03 |
|
|
32 |
|
Strehlo, Zane |
12 |
Taft
|
17:03 |
|
|
33 |
|
Castaneda, Joshua |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
17:09 |
|
|
34 |
|
Schemenauer, Beck |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
17:11 |
|
|
35 |
|
Romero, Abraham |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
17:11 |
|
|
36 |
|
Corona, Fidencio |
12 |
Coachella Valley
|
17:11 |
|
|
37 |
|
Rosas, Alberto |
12 |
Bonita Vista
|
17:13 |
|
|
38 |
|
Clark, Jaden |
12 |
Claremont
|
17:17 |
|
|
39 |
|
Moreno, Fernando |
12 |
West Covina
|
17:18 |
|
|
40 |
|
Girouard, Ben |
11 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
17:24 |
|
|
41 |
|
Perez, Diego |
12 |
Stockdale
|
17:30 |
|
|
42 |
|
Vallejo, Joseph |
11 |
West Covina
|
17:31 |
|
|
43 |
|
Aranda, Enrique |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
17:33 |
|
|
44 |
|
El-Jaouny, Gabriel |
12 |
Claremont
|
17:33 |
|
|
45 |
|
Echeverria, Jeremiah |
10 |
Sonora
|
17:35 |
|
|
46 |
|
Feeney, Kit |
12 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
17:41 |
|
|
47 |
|
Solares, Jose |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
17:43 |
|
|
48 |
|
Vega, Nathan |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
17:43 |
|
|
49 |
|
Mcnabb, Aidan |
11 |
Taft
|
17:46 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ryan, Aj |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
17:47 |
|
|
51 |
|
Murillo, Francisco |
12 |
West Covina
|
17:50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Materiale, Daniel |
11 |
Murrieta Valley
|
17:52 |
|
|
53 |
|
Castro, Lino |
11 |
West Covina
|
17:54 |
|
|
54 |
|
Mainville, Grant |
12 |
El Modena
|
17:58 |
|
|
55 |
|
Zepeda, Abraham |
12 |
Bonita Vista
|
17:59 |
|
|
56 |
|
Guzman, Joseph |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
18:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ramirez, Daaron |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
18:02 |
|
|
58 |
|
Anderson, Cooper |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
18:03 |
|
|
59 |
|
Navejas, Alex |
11 |
Highland
|
18:12 |
|
|
60 |
|
Burton, Wesley |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
18:13 |
|
|
61 |
|
Limas, Christopher |
10 |
West Covina
|
18:14 |
|
|
62 |
|
Vo, Tommy |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
18:17 |
|
|
63 |
|
Quinones, Vincent |
11 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
18:18 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ramirez, Oscar |
11 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
18:19 |
|
|
65 |
|
Munoz, Manuel |
11 |
Tokay
|
18:20 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bayers-Cardone, Kai |
11 |
Tokay
|
18:21 |
|
|
67 |
|
Manson, Pierce |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
18:25 |
|
|
68 |
|
Olivo, Maxx |
11 |
Bonita Vista
|
18:27 |
|
|
69 |
|
Mendoza, Abraham |
12 |
Stockdale
|
18:28 |
|
|
70 |
|
Loera, Max |
10 |
West Covina
|
18:31 |
|
|
71 |
|
Tapia, Yovany |
12 |
Perris
|
18:32 |
|
|
72 |
|
Torres, Joseph |
10 |
Perris
|
18:33 |
|
|
73 |
|
Torres, Alan |
11 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
18:37 |
|
|
74 |
|
Mendez, George |
11 |
El Modena
|
18:37 |
|
|
75 |
|
Lim, Richard |
12 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
18:40 |
|
|
76 |
|
Zepeda, Josiah |
11 |
Stockdale
|
18:47 |
|
|
77 |
|
Contreras, Juan |
12 |
Leuzinger
|
18:49 |
|
|
78 |
|
Tran, Eric |
12 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
18:49 |
|
|
79 |
|
Metoyer, Sebastian |
9 |
El Modena
|
18:57 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tran, Brian |
10 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
18:59 |
|
|
81 |
|
Hermosillo, Nathan |
10 |
Sonora
|
18:59 |
|
|
82 |
|
Diaz, Christopher |
11 |
El Modena
|
19:01 |
|
|
83 |
|
Trigg, Angelo |
11 |
Tokay
|
19:02 |
|
|
84 |
|
Franklin, Jayden |
12 |
Tokay
|
19:06 |
|
|
85 |
|
Morales, Jose |
10 |
Leuzinger
|
19:08 |
|
|
86 |
|
Sullivan, Sean |
10 |
Stockdale
|
19:09 |
|
|
87 |
|
Diaz, Nathan |
9 |
Sonora
|
19:10 |
|
|
88 |
|
Reyes, Fernando |
11 |
Sonora
|
19:17 |
|
|
89 |
|
Nguyen, Tommy |
11 |
La Quinta (Westm
|
19:22 |
|
|
90 |
|
Song, Hayden |
9 |
Taft
|
19:24 |
|
|
91 |
|
Avila, Joshua |
10 |
Perris
|
19:25 |
|
|
92 |
|
Naranjo, Diego |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
19:33 |
|
|
93 |
|
Quinares, Angel |
11 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
19:39 |
|
|
94 |
|
Marcus, Noah |
11 |
Taft
|
20:00 |
|
|
95 |
|
Carles, Kenneth |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
20:05 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ortega, Lexander |
12 |
Coachella Valley
|
20:08 |
|
|
97 |
|
Monk, Justin |
11 |
Tokay
|
20:18 |
|
|
98 |
|
Farkash, Eliee |
11 |
Taft
|
20:39 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gonzalez, Giovanni |
11 |
Sonora
|
20:47 |
|
|
100 |
|
Piedra, Tony |
12 |
Leuzinger
|
21:09 |
|
|
101 |
|
Coronel, Angel |
12 |
Coachella Valley
|
21:21 |
|
|
102 |
|
Anderson, Maxwell |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
21:42 |
|
|
103 |
|
Bohlken, Bradley |
12 |
Sonora
|
23:24 |
|
|
|
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Havins, Cole |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
15:33 |
|
|
2 |
|
Farrow, Caden |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
15:40 |
|
|
3 |
|
da Silva, Giancarlo |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
15:42 |
|
|
4 |
|
Lizarraga, Edgar |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
15:54 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ballantine, Jackson |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
15:58 |
|
|
6 |
|
Arriaga, Robert |
11 |
Walnut
|
16:00 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gaigalas, Ethan |
12 |
College Park
|
16:04 |
|
|
8 |
|
Afonine, Lev |
10 |
College Park
|
16:16 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hernandez, Juan |
11 |
Venice
|
16:22 |
|
|
10 |
|
Vaisset-Fauvel, Sebast |
11 |
College Park
|
16:23 |
|
|
11 |
|
Wong, Colin |
11 |
Oakmont
|
16:23 |
|
|
12 |
|
Longaker, Ben |
12 |
Oakmont
|
16:26 |
|
|
13 |
|
Jasperson, Gabe |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
16:29 |
|
|
14 |
|
Estrada, Omar |
12 |
Carter
|
16:30 |
|
|
15 |
|
Lamoureux, Alex |
9 |
College Park
|
16:31 |
|
|
16 |
|
Leone, Peyton |
12 |
Frontier
|
16:32 |
|
|
17 |
|
Melanese, Nicholas |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
16:40 |
|
|
18 |
|
Doak, Julian |
9 |
Oakmont
|
16:41 |
|
|
19 |
|
Maguire, Brian |
9 |
Scripps Ranch
|
16:42 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ramirez, Jorge |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
16:43 |
|
|
21 |
|
Wells, Collin |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
16:45 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bowden, Austin |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
16:56 |
|
|
23 |
|
Haro, Edgar |
9 |
Norco
|
16:56 |
|
|
24 |
|
Macias, Kaleb |
11 |
Venice
|
16:59 |
|
|
25 |
|
Forbes Jr., Samuel |
10 |
Irvington
|
17:01 |
|
|
26 |
|
Marchetti, Sam |
12 |
Oakmont
|
17:02 |
|
|
27 |
|
Carrillo, Edward |
12 |
Carter
|
17:05 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sanchez, Micah |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
17:07 |
|
|
29 |
|
Friedman, Henry |
12 |
Venice
|
17:07 |
|
|
30 |
|
Cadena Aguilar, Emmanu |
12 |
Venice
|
17:08 |
|
|
31 |
|
Belt, Ken |
9 |
Scripps Ranch
|
17:10 |
|
|
32 |
|
Frost, Brandon |
12 |
Oakmont
|
17:11 |
|
|
33 |
|
Flores, Diego |
10 |
College Park
|
17:12 |
|
|
34 |
|
Mahoney, Sean |
11 |
Oakmont
|
17:18 |
|
|
35 |
|
Cox, Joshua |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
17:23 |
|
|
36 |
|
Monaco, Tucker |
11 |
Frontier
|
17:23 |
|
|
37 |
|
Summan, Rajdeep |
11 |
Irvington
|
17:26 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hernandez, Gustavo |
11 |
Miguel Contreras
|
17:26 |
|
|
39 |
|
Sangalang, Enrico |
12 |
Hollywood
|
17:27 |
|
|
40 |
|
Koverchuk, Kai |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
17:28 |
|
|
41 |
|
Castaneda, Sebastian |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
17:28 |
|
|
42 |
|
Saklaway, Chadi |
12 |
Glendale
|
17:29 |
|
|
43 |
|
Jimenez, James |
10 |
Venice
|
17:31 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lopez, Elias |
10 |
Frontier
|
17:32 |
|
|
45 |
|
Avalos, Louis |
11 |
Carter
|
17:34 |
|
|
46 |
|
Saban, Jose |
12 |
Hollywood
|
17:35 |
|
|
47 |
|
Yalibat, Carlos |
12 |
Hollywood
|
17:37 |
|
|
48 |
|
Jerish, Bryan |
10 |
Irvington
|
17:37 |
|
|
49 |
|
Pimentel, Angel |
12 |
Frontier
|
17:44 |
|
|
50 |
|
Perez, Jacob |
9 |
Frontier
|
17:44 |
|
|
51 |
|
Montes de Oca, Francis |
10 |
Carter
|
17:48 |
|
|
52 |
|
Khan, Youan |
12 |
Irvington
|
17:49 |
|
|
53 |
|
Chevalier, Justin |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
17:52 |
|
|
54 |
|
Mendez, Ivan |
12 |
Venice
|
17:55 |
|
|
55 |
|
Giordano, Anrei |
11 |
Cerritos
|
17:58 |
|
|
56 |
|
Montes De Oca, Armando |
9 |
Carter
|
18:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Menter, Riley |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
18:01 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chang, Robert |
11 |
Irvington
|
18:05 |
|
|
59 |
|
Garcia, Adan |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
18:09 |
|
|
60 |
|
Leach, Ethan |
10 |
College Park
|
18:14 |
|
|
61 |
|
Murray, Declan |
12 |
Calabasas
|
18:17 |
|
|
62 |
|
Lemus, Diego |
10 |
Norco
|
18:23 |
|
|
63 |
|
O'Neil, Nicholas |
10 |
Frontier
|
18:25 |
|
|
64 |
|
Gunter, Jonathan |
11 |
College Park
|
18:28 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mendoza, Joseph |
11 |
Carter
|
18:30 |
|
|
66 |
|
Malhi, Jayson |
11 |
Cerritos
|
18:32 |
|
|
67 |
|
Munguia, Cesar |
11 |
Miguel Contreras
|
18:32 |
|
|
68 |
|
Avilez-Quintero, Rael |
11 |
Calabasas
|
18:38 |
|
|
69 |
|
Amaro, Chris |
11 |
Cerritos
|
18:39 |
|
|
70 |
|
Flores Garcia, Emmanue |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
18:41 |
|
|
71 |
|
Hernandez, Isaac |
11 |
Frontier
|
18:43 |
|
|
72 |
|
Reyes-Gomez, Andrew |
10 |
Miguel Contreras
|
18:45 |
|
|
73 |
|
Hamakawa, Kevin |
11 |
Cerritos
|
18:56 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ruvalcaba, Victor |
11 |
Carter
|
19:03 |
|
|
75 |
|
Bonilla, Tristen |
11 |
Glendale
|
19:15 |
|
|
76 |
|
Castaneda, Aaron |
11 |
Glendale
|
19:15 |
|
|
77 |
|
Estrada, Andrew |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
19:23 |
|
|
78 |
|
Jones, Aidan |
11 |
Oakmont
|
19:31 |
|
|
79 |
|
Perez, Eric |
11 |
Cerritos
|
19:36 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rice, Cash |
11 |
Venice
|
19:36 |
|
|
81 |
|
Butcher, Max |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
19:45 |
|
|
82 |
|
Boersma, Garrett |
12 |
Norco
|
19:53 |
|
|
83 |
|
Tandon, Keawn |
11 |
Calabasas
|
19:57 |
|
|
84 |
|
Duong, Thanh |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
20:07 |
|
|
85 |
|
Usi, Keoni |
11 |
Cerritos
|
20:12 |
|
|
86 |
|
Brown, Lucas |
10 |
Calabasas
|
20:30 |
|
|
87 |
|
Virgen, Azariah |
12 |
Norco
|
20:46 |
|
|
88 |
|
Peralta, Matthew |
10 |
Calabasas
|
20:54 |
|
|
89 |
|
Liu, Spencer |
11 |
Calabasas
|
21:00 |
|
|
90 |
|
Ortiz, Edson |
11 |
Hollywood
|
21:02 |
|
|
91 |
|
Craig, Sam |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
21:08 |
|
|
92 |
|
Vasquez Gonzalez, Marc |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
21:28 |
|
|
93 |
|
Lumpkin, Ryan |
11 |
Glendale
|
21:33 |
|
|
94 |
|
Castaneda, Michael |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
21:49 |
|
|
95 |
|
Camacho, Eduardo |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
22:14 |
|
|
96 |
|
Aguila, Brandon |
11 |
Hollywood
|
22:48 |
|
|
97 |
|
Perez, Pedro |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
23:34 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D3 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Quinones, Gabriela |
12 |
Hoover
|
21:44 |
|
|
2 |
|
Alejandrino, Muriel |
11 |
Torrance
|
22:21 |
|
|
3 |
|
Koepp, Brenley |
11 |
Torrance
|
22:32 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tanaka, Keri |
12 |
Torrance
|
23:00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Chinnici, Coco |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
23:14 |
|
|
6 |
|
Jung, Erin |
11 |
Torrance
|
23:34 |
|
|
7 |
|
Crescitelli, Berea |
11 |
West Hills
|
23:49 |
|
|
8 |
|
Emlund, Angelica |
11 |
West Hills
|
23:50 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lowry, Kay |
11 |
Carondelet
|
23:52 |
|
|
10 |
|
DeFreitas, Bella |
11 |
Carondelet
|
24:09 |
|
|
11 |
|
Vuong, Nicole |
11 |
La Mirada
|
24:23 |
|
|
12 |
|
Hirano, Allyson |
11 |
Torrance
|
24:30 |
|
|
13 |
|
Valdivia, Marisa |
11 |
Will C. Wood
|
24:34 |
|
|
14 |
|
Blackwood, Skylar |
11 |
West Hills
|
24:40 |
|
|
15 |
|
Sarak, Emily |
11 |
Buena
|
25:07 |
|
|
16 |
|
Rivera, Lauren |
11 |
Carondelet
|
25:17 |
|
|
17 |
|
Murray, Parker |
12 |
West Hills
|
25:34 |
|
|
18 |
|
Kaku, Erin |
11 |
Torrance
|
25:36 |
|
|
19 |
|
Chatterton, Amber |
11 |
Independence
|
25:38 |
|
|
20 |
|
Gutierrez, Julianna |
12 |
Shafter
|
26:00 |
|
|
21 |
|
Wu, Paris |
12 |
Will C. Wood
|
26:08 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lomeli, Isabel |
11 |
Kimball
|
26:15 |
|
|
23 |
|
Ramirez, Daniela |
11 |
La Mirada
|
26:39 |
|
|
24 |
|
Aguilar, Estrella |
11 |
Shafter
|
26:44 |
|
|
25 |
|
Quair, Savannah |
11 |
Shafter
|
26:48 |
|
|
26 |
|
Filak, Jessica |
12 |
West Hills
|
26:54 |
|
|
27 |
|
Jackson, Hayley |
11 |
Buena
|
26:55 |
|
|
28 |
|
Peña, Natalia |
12 |
Shafter
|
26:57 |
|
|
29 |
|
Cao, Diana |
11 |
Kimball
|
26:57 |
|
|
30 |
|
Loaiza, Viola |
12 |
La Mirada
|
27:10 |
|
|
31 |
|
Diaz, Carmen |
9 |
La Mirada
|
27:20 |
|
|
32 |
|
Honick, Kamryn |
11 |
West Hills
|
27:26 |
|
|
33 |
|
Lopez, Madison |
11 |
Torrance
|
27:37 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hernandez, Abbie |
11 |
La Mirada
|
27:41 |
|
|
35 |
|
Fawson, Makayla |
11 |
Will C. Wood
|
27:42 |
|
|
36 |
|
Alpuche, Gaby |
10 |
Buena
|
27:44 |
|
|
37 |
|
Galang, Julianne |
12 |
Torrance
|
27:45 |
|
|
38 |
|
Arnold, Judi |
12 |
Independence
|
27:55 |
|
|
39 |
|
Cremades, Maria |
11 |
Will C. Wood
|
27:57 |
|
|
40 |
|
Pasquesi, Marybeth |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
27:58 |
|
|
41 |
|
Chavolla, Aaliyah |
12 |
Shafter
|
28:00 |
|
|
42 |
|
Mccusker, Hadley |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
28:12 |
|
|
43 |
|
Munoz, Olivia |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
28:19 |
|
|
44 |
|
Caguioa, Kourista |
11 |
West Hills
|
28:29 |
|
|
45 |
|
Shui, Anne-Mari |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
29:01 |
|
|
46 |
|
Castillo, Ariana |
12 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
29:07 |
|
|
47 |
|
Rios, Miranda |
12 |
La Mirada
|
29:29 |
|
|
48 |
|
Garin, Natalie |
11 |
Kimball
|
30:18 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
King, Shaina |
9 |
San Marcos
|
20:20 |
|
|
2 |
|
Horning, Mikayla |
9 |
Santana
|
21:06 |
|
|
3 |
|
Gregory, Catherine |
9 |
Carondelet
|
22:13 |
|
|
4 |
|
Zambrano, Celina |
9 |
San Marcos
|
22:43 |
|
|
5 |
|
Vu, Isabella |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
22:47 |
|
|
6 |
|
Miya, Alana |
9 |
Torrance
|
22:54 |
|
|
7 |
|
Momii, Hailey |
9 |
Torrance
|
22:57 |
|
|
8 |
|
Simon, Samantha |
9 |
Torrance
|
23:28 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wolker, Britta |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
23:32 |
|
|
10 |
|
Fernandez, Amy |
9 |
Savanna
|
23:44 |
|
|
11 |
|
Johnson, Trinity |
9 |
Santana
|
23:59 |
|
|
12 |
|
Garcia, Andrea |
9 |
Buena
|
24:27 |
|
|
13 |
|
Edwards, Brianna |
9 |
Santana
|
24:40 |
|
|
14 |
|
Kunkel, Alexandria |
9 |
North Bakersfiel
|
24:48 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hanger, Emery |
9 |
Torrance
|
24:53 |
|
|
16 |
|
Mendivil, Zulema |
9 |
Savanna
|
24:59 |
|
|
17 |
|
Chance, Carly |
9 |
Carondelet
|
25:10 |
|
|
18 |
|
Martinez, Belinda |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
25:22 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sandoval, Teresa |
9 |
Hanford West
|
25:25 |
|
|
20 |
|
Duarte, Allison |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
25:26 |
|
|
21 |
|
Gomez, Alicia |
9 |
San Bernardino
|
25:28 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kimberling, Paige |
9 |
Buena
|
25:35 |
|
|
23 |
|
Mabry, Mckenna |
9 |
Buena
|
25:49 |
|
|
24 |
|
Law, Alex |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
25:50 |
|
|
25 |
|
Barrkoudi, Inas |
9 |
Buena
|
25:51 |
|
|
26 |
|
Touma, Leen |
9 |
Buena
|
25:53 |
|
|
27 |
|
McCoy, Laura |
9 |
Hanford West
|
26:11 |
|
|
28 |
|
Ramirez, Kaliah |
9 |
Buena
|
26:17 |
|
|
29 |
|
Gonzalez, Claudia |
9 |
West Hills
|
26:28 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kim, Kayla |
9 |
Torrance
|
26:32 |
|
|
31 |
|
Riba, Ashley |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
26:37 |
|
|
32 |
|
Boston, Jadyn |
9 |
North Bakersfiel
|
26:49 |
|
|
33 |
|
Casillas, Audrey |
9 |
Torrance
|
26:50 |
|
|
34 |
|
Pugay, Siena |
9 |
Carondelet
|
26:51 |
|
|
35 |
|
Saylors, Natalie |
9 |
Santana
|
26:51 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ashworth, Alexis |
9 |
Santana
|
26:55 |
|
|
37 |
|
Reyes, Monica |
9 |
Rosemead
|
27:55 |
|
|
38 |
|
Turk, Brittany |
9 |
Savanna
|
28:00 |
|
|
39 |
|
Avalos, Janely |
9 |
La Mirada
|
28:27 |
|
|
40 |
|
Vij, Sia |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
28:28 |
|
|
41 |
|
Rodriguez, Ashley |
9 |
Torrance
|
28:29 |
|
|
42 |
|
Zhnng, Anna |
9 |
Rosemead
|
28:36 |
|
|
43 |
|
Mullett, Kendall |
9 |
West Hills
|
28:39 |
|
|
44 |
|
Madrigal, Elissa |
9 |
West Hills
|
28:42 |
|
|
45 |
|
Jimenez, Yasmine |
9 |
Tahquitz
|
28:50 |
|
|
46 |
|
Torres, Laura |
9 |
Hesperia
|
28:50 |
|
|
47 |
|
Huang, Samantha |
9 |
Rosemead
|
29:08 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Song, Kristin |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
20:58 |
|
|
2 |
|
Gonzales, Sequoia |
10 |
Torrance
|
21:33 |
|
|
3 |
|
Velazquez, Bailey |
10 |
Hanford West
|
22:18 |
|
|
4 |
|
Shelton, Emma |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
22:32 |
|
|
5 |
|
Benitez, Helen |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
22:57 |
|
|
6 |
|
Delarea, Kirsten |
10 |
Torrance
|
23:16 |
|
|
7 |
|
Chenoweth, Kathryn |
10 |
San Marcos
|
23:18 |
|
|
8 |
|
Zendejas, Stacy |
10 |
Hesperia
|
23:49 |
|
|
9 |
|
Arndt, Alison |
10 |
Carondelet
|
23:59 |
|
|
10 |
|
Capinpin, Amber |
10 |
Carondelet
|
24:03 |
|
|
11 |
|
Melgoza, Maritza |
10 |
Buena
|
24:09 |
|
|
12 |
|
Chavez, Sofia |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
24:11 |
|
|
13 |
|
Son, MiYoung |
10 |
Torrance
|
24:11 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hero, Alyssa |
10 |
West Hills
|
24:12 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hy, Kelly |
10 |
Gabrielino
|
24:14 |
|
|
16 |
|
Vos, Sofie |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
24:18 |
|
|
17 |
|
Tinoco De la Cruz, Cel |
10 |
Hesperia
|
24:20 |
|
|
18 |
|
Saruwatari, Amy |
10 |
Torrance
|
24:22 |
|
|
19 |
|
Bothwell, Nikki |
10 |
Torrance
|
24:25 |
|
|
20 |
|
Ewing, Cayden |
10 |
Buena
|
24:59 |
|
|
21 |
|
Gleeson, Rachel |
10 |
Buena
|
25:11 |
|
|
22 |
|
Wong, Devyn |
10 |
San Marcos
|
25:19 |
|
|
23 |
|
Thomas, Jordyn |
10 |
Hanford West
|
25:26 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bigelowe-Gee, Ariel |
10 |
Carondelet
|
25:26 |
|
|
25 |
|
Guzman, Maya |
10 |
Torrance
|
25:36 |
|
|
26 |
|
Fuentes, Valentina |
10 |
La Mirada
|
25:40 |
|
|
27 |
|
Bonura, Eliza |
10 |
Buena
|
26:01 |
|
|
28 |
|
Tonn, Marcella |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
26:13 |
|
|
29 |
|
Venn, Mia |
10 |
La Mirada
|
26:14 |
|
|
30 |
|
Paz, Alessandra |
10 |
Shafter
|
26:27 |
|
|
31 |
|
Benitez, Rosa |
10 |
San Marcos
|
26:37 |
|
|
32 |
|
Garcia, Helen |
10 |
Torrance
|
26:47 |
|
|
33 |
|
Linn, Anna |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
26:57 |
|
|
34 |
|
Tanisaka, Alexis |
10 |
Torrance
|
27:05 |
|
|
35 |
|
Leyva, Karolina |
10 |
Hanford West
|
27:06 |
|
|
36 |
|
Rose, Bella |
10 |
San Marcos
|
27:18 |
|
|
37 |
|
De La Torre, Eva |
10 |
Tahquitz
|
27:26 |
|
|
38 |
|
Eighmy, Jamilynn |
10 |
Shafter
|
27:31 |
|
|
39 |
|
Cisneros, Ruby |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
27:33 |
|
|
40 |
|
Maldonado, Malia |
10 |
Shafter
|
27:34 |
|
|
41 |
|
Bonura, Akela |
10 |
Buena
|
27:49 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cassidy, Chelsea |
10 |
Torrance
|
27:49 |
|
|
43 |
|
Belmonte, Verenice |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
27:51 |
|
|
44 |
|
Valdez, Savannah |
10 |
Buena
|
27:51 |
|
|
45 |
|
Lopez, Olivia |
10 |
Torrance
|
27:58 |
|
|
46 |
|
Bogdan, Ava |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
28:34 |
|
|
47 |
|
Barajas, Melissa |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
28:38 |
|
|
48 |
|
Grace, Isabelle |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
29:30 |
|
|
49 |
|
Velasquez, Jurithma |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
29:55 |
|
|
50 |
|
Brar-Avelar, Zoey |
10 |
Buena
|
30:03 |
|
|
51 |
|
Trask, Claire |
10 |
Buena
|
30:29 |
|
|
52 |
|
Cecil, Ella |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
30:54 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
McQuillen, Brynna |
12 |
Vista Grande
|
18:56 |
|
|
2 |
|
Diep, Noelle |
10 |
El Camino
|
19:23 |
|
|
3 |
|
Arellano, Angela |
12 |
Torrance
|
19:28 |
|
|
4 |
|
Baswell, Emma |
12 |
Casa Grande
|
19:40 |
|
|
5 |
|
Amezcua, Aariana |
9 |
Don Lugo
|
19:53 |
|
|
6 |
|
Buchwald, Maya |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:55 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hollander, Danielle |
9 |
Beverly Hills
|
20:24 |
|
|
8 |
|
Qiu, Claire |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
20:26 |
|
|
9 |
|
Zink, Yasha |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
20:31 |
|
|
10 |
|
Prioleau, Ryan |
9 |
Torrance
|
20:33 |
|
|
11 |
|
Crampton, Aleks |
12 |
Corona del Mar
|
20:34 |
|
|
12 |
|
Concannon, Alana |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
20:39 |
|
|
13 |
|
Burnett, Meadow |
10 |
Torrance
|
20:40 |
|
|
14 |
|
DeMartini, Mary |
9 |
Carondelet
|
20:45 |
|
|
15 |
|
Anderson, Amber |
9 |
Torrance
|
21:01 |
|
|
16 |
|
Baltazar, Elena |
9 |
Independence
|
21:03 |
|
|
17 |
|
Troche-Jones, Tea |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
21:06 |
|
|
18 |
|
Branum, Mallory |
10 |
Lompoc
|
21:08 |
|
|
19 |
|
Gonzalez, Natalie |
11 |
Hanford West
|
21:10 |
|
|
20 |
|
Lin, Mikayla |
12 |
Tamalpais
|
21:12 |
|
|
21 |
|
Maseba, Molly |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
21:14 |
|
|
22 |
|
Wright, Meghan |
12 |
Torrance
|
21:16 |
|
|
23 |
|
Zuniga, Natalia |
10 |
La Mirada
|
21:17 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mazolewski, Grace |
10 |
Carondelet
|
21:19 |
|
|
25 |
|
Miller, Sara |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:20 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hurdle, Ashley |
12 |
Templeton
|
21:24 |
|
|
27 |
|
Gomez, Sophia |
11 |
La Mirada
|
21:25 |
|
|
28 |
|
Walters, Mariah |
11 |
La Mirada
|
21:25 |
|
|
29 |
|
Garcia, Brenda |
11 |
Buena
|
21:29 |
|
|
30 |
|
Schiffenhaus, Samantha |
10 |
Carondelet
|
21:31 |
|
|
31 |
|
Sharp, Sydney |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:33 |
|
|
32 |
|
Blomgren, Shauna |
11 |
Kimball
|
21:33 |
|
|
33 |
|
Padilla, Jacqueline |
10 |
Corona del Mar
|
21:41 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hatcher, Arissa |
11 |
South Hills
|
21:46 |
|
|
35 |
|
Dunmire, Emma |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
21:48 |
|
|
36 |
|
Solomon, Summer |
12 |
Tamalpais
|
21:50 |
|
|
37 |
|
Escobedo, Liah |
9 |
South Hills
|
21:51 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gomez, Rain |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
22:09 |
|
|
39 |
|
Chaparro-Belloc, Cynth |
11 |
Vista Grande
|
22:10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Morales-Espinoza, Alon |
10 |
South Hills
|
22:12 |
|
|
41 |
|
Pacuraru, Iana |
12 |
Laguna Creek
|
22:16 |
|
|
42 |
|
Kikuno, Allison |
11 |
Torrance
|
22:17 |
|
|
43 |
|
Argueta, Jasmine |
11 |
Torrance
|
22:17 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ibarra, Divine |
11 |
Vista Grande
|
22:18 |
|
|
45 |
|
Howard, Emma |
11 |
Will C. Wood
|
22:18 |
|
|
46 |
|
Muralles, Alicia |
12 |
Independence
|
22:19 |
|
|
47 |
|
Johannes-Squires, Fait |
12 |
Buena
|
22:21 |
|
|
48 |
|
Santana, Isabel |
12 |
La Mirada
|
22:26 |
|
|
49 |
|
Reposa, Audrey |
10 |
Casa Grande
|
22:31 |
|
|
50 |
|
Luu, Diana |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
22:33 |
|
|
51 |
|
Hockett, Kendra |
11 |
Lompoc
|
22:45 |
|
|
52 |
|
Busch, Moriah |
10 |
Casa Grande
|
22:51 |
|
|
53 |
|
Dehan, Delilah |
10 |
Tamalpais
|
23:01 |
|
|
54 |
|
Grover, Emily |
12 |
Kimball
|
23:08 |
|
|
55 |
|
Trilevsky, Jillian |
12 |
Carondelet
|
23:09 |
|
|
56 |
|
Contreras, Angelica |
11 |
Golden Valley (C
|
23:14 |
|
|
57 |
|
Perez, Vanessa |
10 |
Golden Valley (C
|
23:16 |
|
|
58 |
|
Julius, Hailee |
12 |
Independence
|
23:18 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hasman, Lynda |
10 |
Santana
|
23:20 |
|
|
60 |
|
Williamson, Kylie |
10 |
Carondelet
|
23:29 |
|
|
61 |
|
Tupy, Carina |
11 |
Will C. Wood
|
23:30 |
|
|
62 |
|
Asad, Rania |
9 |
Kimball
|
23:31 |
|
|
63 |
|
Herrera, Genevieve |
11 |
Buena
|
23:31 |
|
|
64 |
|
Martinez, Maria |
10 |
Orange
|
23:32 |
|
|
65 |
|
Garcia, Valerie |
12 |
Golden Valley (C
|
23:34 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bowes, Liliana |
10 |
Carondelet
|
23:35 |
|
|
67 |
|
Muralles, Sidney |
10 |
Independence
|
23:41 |
|
|
68 |
|
Acevedo, Kailyn |
11 |
Santana
|
23:43 |
|
|
69 |
|
Orta, Mariana |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
23:44 |
|
|
70 |
|
Crittenden, Konique |
12 |
Adelanto
|
23:46 |
|
|
71 |
|
Carrillo, Victoria |
12 |
Lompoc
|
23:48 |
|
|
72 |
|
Osborn, Madeline |
11 |
Buena
|
23:49 |
|
|
73 |
|
Avelar, Caidence |
11 |
Mission Oak
|
23:49 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ewing, Ashlynn |
11 |
Buena
|
23:49 |
|
|
75 |
|
Leavitt, Natalie |
12 |
Templeton
|
23:50 |
|
|
76 |
|
DeLucchi, Brooke |
12 |
Laguna Creek
|
24:03 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gleaton, Jordyn |
12 |
Kimball
|
24:05 |
|
|
78 |
|
Garrison, Kaydence |
10 |
Will C. Wood
|
24:10 |
|
|
79 |
|
Lara, Yasmine |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
24:15 |
|
|
80 |
|
Diaz, Ailani |
12 |
La Mirada
|
24:20 |
|
|
81 |
|
Guzman, Erika |
12 |
Hanford West
|
24:21 |
|
|
82 |
|
Suarez, Victoria |
10 |
Independence
|
24:22 |
|
|
83 |
|
Basile, Florence |
10 |
Beverly Hills
|
24:27 |
|
|
84 |
|
Jansen, Lauren |
9 |
Lompoc
|
24:28 |
|
|
85 |
|
Johnson, Adeline |
9 |
Tamalpais
|
24:36 |
|
|
86 |
|
Boskovich, Nicole |
10 |
Don Lugo
|
24:40 |
|
|
87 |
|
Lewis, Quinn |
11 |
Buena
|
24:41 |
|
|
88 |
|
Jett, Sabrina |
11 |
Vista Grande
|
24:46 |
|
|
89 |
|
Sanchez, Jasmin |
12 |
Mission Oak
|
24:46 |
|
|
90 |
|
Sosa, Michelle |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
24:54 |
|
|
91 |
|
Ledesma, Jaelynn |
11 |
La Mirada
|
24:55 |
|
|
92 |
|
De La Cruz, Grengy |
12 |
Golden Valley (C
|
24:55 |
|
|
93 |
|
Estes, Ashlynn |
10 |
Templeton
|
25:01 |
|
|
94 |
|
Macias, Cynthia |
10 |
Vista Grande
|
25:03 |
|
|
95 |
|
Perez, Mariana |
10 |
Templeton
|
25:05 |
|
|
96 |
|
Zamudio, Mia |
10 |
South Hills
|
25:12 |
|
|
97 |
|
Thomas, Grace |
10 |
Santana
|
25:16 |
|
|
98 |
|
League, Eden |
12 |
Mission Oak
|
25:19 |
|
|
99 |
|
Villa, Isabella |
9 |
Will C. Wood
|
25:28 |
|
|
100 |
|
Pelzer, Alexis |
10 |
North Bakersfiel
|
25:32 |
|
|
101 |
|
Lopez-Martinez, Diana |
12 |
Adelanto
|
25:34 |
|
|
102 |
|
Figueroa, Rebecca |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
25:36 |
|
|
103 |
|
Reyes- Sarmiento, Jayd |
11 |
Golden Valley (C
|
25:43 |
|
|
104 |
|
Sanchez, Leticia |
12 |
Mission Oak
|
25:55 |
|
|
105 |
|
Bednarsh, Sophie |
11 |
Beverly Hills
|
25:57 |
|
|
106 |
|
Lundell, Charlotte |
9 |
Orange
|
25:57 |
|
|
107 |
|
Saffold, Marina |
10 |
La Mirada
|
25:59 |
|
|
108 |
|
Sigala, Victoria |
11 |
Hanford West
|
26:02 |
|
|
109 |
|
Fallejo, Antonia |
11 |
South Hills
|
26:09 |
|
|
110 |
|
Cuevas Venancio, Arace |
11 |
North Bakersfiel
|
26:11 |
|
|
111 |
|
Armagost, Leigh-anne |
12 |
Laguna Creek
|
26:12 |
|
|
112 |
|
Perez, Vanessa |
12 |
Kimball
|
26:13 |
|
|
113 |
|
Jimenez Carreno, Kayla |
9 |
Casa Grande
|
26:15 |
|
|
114 |
|
Wycoff, Daisy |
10 |
Mission Oak
|
26:19 |
|
|
115 |
|
Felder, Naomi |
9 |
Adelanto
|
26:24 |
|
|
116 |
|
Timm, Alexia |
11 |
Hanford West
|
26:28 |
|
|
117 |
|
Gonzalez-Garcia, Gisel |
12 |
Orange
|
26:33 |
|
|
118 |
|
Arevalo, Alyssa |
10 |
Mission Oak
|
26:35 |
|
|
119 |
|
Nguyen, Linh |
10 |
Laguna Creek
|
26:35 |
|
|
120 |
|
Robles, Cecilia |
12 |
Mission Oak
|
26:38 |
|
|
121 |
|
Rocha, Jimena |
10 |
Independence
|
26:44 |
|
|
122 |
|
Lawrence, Ava |
10 |
Templeton
|
26:47 |
|
|
123 |
|
Walsh, Sarah |
12 |
El Camino
|
26:55 |
|
|
124 |
|
Dominguez, Samantha |
11 |
Don Lugo
|
27:16 |
|
|
125 |
|
Puga, Guadalupe |
11 |
Hanford West
|
27:17 |
|
|
126 |
|
Hernandez, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Kimball
|
27:20 |
|
|
127 |
|
Santos Torres, Karley |
12 |
North Bakersfiel
|
27:20 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Chavez, Mia |
10 |
Chino
|
19:04 |
|
|
2 |
|
Rangel, Gabriela |
12 |
San Bernardino
|
19:48 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hirschman, Tamara |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
19:50 |
|
|
4 |
|
Saeger, Kendall |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
20:21 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bustillos, Estela |
12 |
Castle Park
|
20:26 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hernandez, Kaylee |
11 |
Santiago (Garden
|
20:48 |
|
|
7 |
|
Mirolla, Megan |
12 |
Chino
|
20:51 |
|
|
8 |
|
Lam, Miranda |
12 |
Rosemead
|
21:08 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lopez, Alexandra |
12 |
Los Amigos
|
21:14 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sam, Katie |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
21:15 |
|
|
11 |
|
Rideout, Ocean |
10 |
Arlington
|
21:23 |
|
|
12 |
|
DeLao, Reina |
12 |
Tahquitz
|
21:28 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ballin, Karla |
11 |
Monroe
|
21:31 |
|
|
14 |
|
Wachowski, Alexis |
9 |
Chino
|
21:35 |
|
|
15 |
|
Byland, Nicole |
10 |
Hilltop
|
21:42 |
|
|
16 |
|
Funk, Madison |
12 |
San Marcos
|
21:44 |
|
|
17 |
|
Lieras, Ariana |
9 |
Hilltop
|
22:01 |
|
|
18 |
|
Le, Quyen |
12 |
Gabrielino
|
22:04 |
|
|
19 |
|
Maldonaldo, Katarina |
9 |
Palm Desert
|
22:09 |
|
|
20 |
|
Contreras, Brandy |
11 |
Monroe
|
22:09 |
|
|
21 |
|
Yun, Emma |
11 |
Gabrielino
|
22:16 |
|
|
22 |
|
Lopez, Elizabeth |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
22:21 |
|
|
23 |
|
Moreno, Jeny |
12 |
Rosemead
|
22:22 |
|
|
24 |
|
Vesey, Frida |
11 |
West Hills
|
22:23 |
|
|
25 |
|
Cornejo, Tamara |
9 |
Hilltop
|
22:28 |
|
|
26 |
|
Hernandez, Itzel |
12 |
Monroe
|
22:30 |
|
|
27 |
|
Sanchez, Ixchel |
10 |
Wasco
|
22:33 |
|
|
28 |
|
Kansas, Audrey |
10 |
West Hills
|
22:37 |
|
|
29 |
|
Tellez, Saralee |
11 |
Shafter
|
22:37 |
|
|
30 |
|
Suarez, Celeste |
10 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
22:41 |
|
|
31 |
|
Scarano, Isabella |
11 |
Santa Margarita
|
22:44 |
|
|
32 |
|
De La Riva, Desiree |
10 |
Santiago (Garden
|
22:46 |
|
|
33 |
|
Alvarado, Vianney |
10 |
Wasco
|
22:49 |
|
|
34 |
|
Rodriguez, Kimberly |
12 |
Hesperia
|
22:52 |
|
|
35 |
|
Gutierrez, Allison |
12 |
Chino
|
22:57 |
|
|
36 |
|
Felix, Gabriella |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
23:00 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ledezma, Stephania |
12 |
Shafter
|
23:01 |
|
|
38 |
|
Rubic, Cailin |
10 |
West Hills
|
23:03 |
|
|
39 |
|
Castillo, Katherine |
10 |
Wasco
|
23:05 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hamilton, Talia |
11 |
San Marcos
|
23:06 |
|
|
41 |
|
Cortez, Ana |
11 |
Monroe
|
23:07 |
|
|
42 |
|
Sarabia, Andrea |
11 |
Castle Park
|
23:09 |
|
|
43 |
|
Brown, Hannah |
11 |
Washington
|
23:21 |
|
|
44 |
|
Jeronimo, Stephanie |
9 |
Monroe
|
23:24 |
|
|
45 |
|
Zadeh, Louisa |
12 |
San Marcos
|
23:25 |
|
|
46 |
|
Shylo, Inna |
11 |
San Marcos
|
23:26 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hernandez, Katie |
11 |
Shafter
|
23:29 |
|
|
48 |
|
Zamitiz, Ana |
10 |
Hilltop
|
23:35 |
|
|
49 |
|
Keller, Christy |
12 |
West Hills
|
23:35 |
|
|
50 |
|
Cuevas-Molina, Sarah |
12 |
Chino
|
23:49 |
|
|
51 |
|
Carigma, Jillaine |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
23:50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Cho, Bonnie |
11 |
Rosemead
|
23:52 |
|
|
53 |
|
Carrillo, Maria |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
23:52 |
|
|
54 |
|
Mares, Ellyce |
12 |
Arlington
|
23:53 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ortega, Alona |
10 |
Baldwin Park
|
23:53 |
|
|
56 |
|
Murtha, Sierra |
10 |
Washington
|
24:00 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ayala, Angelica |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
24:01 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chimil, Naydelin |
11 |
Monroe
|
24:02 |
|
|
59 |
|
Whitman, Natasha |
12 |
West Hills
|
24:04 |
|
|
60 |
|
Mejia, Alejandra |
11 |
Monroe
|
24:05 |
|
|
61 |
|
Raya, Crystal |
11 |
Wasco
|
24:06 |
|
|
62 |
|
Kostenko, Amy |
11 |
Cleveland
|
24:10 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rios, Jessica |
9 |
Los Amigos
|
24:13 |
|
|
64 |
|
Fitts, Ava |
11 |
Palm Desert
|
24:14 |
|
|
65 |
|
Reyes, Elizabet |
11 |
Wasco
|
24:18 |
|
|
66 |
|
Moreno, Nathalie |
11 |
Savanna
|
24:21 |
|
|
67 |
|
Suarez, Paola |
10 |
Hilltop
|
24:24 |
|
|
68 |
|
Amador, Emily |
11 |
Santiago (Garden
|
24:28 |
|
|
69 |
|
Leanos, Ryan |
11 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
24:29 |
|
|
70 |
|
Truong, Lynn |
12 |
Rosemead
|
24:29 |
|
|
71 |
|
Hernandez, Ashley |
12 |
Cleveland
|
24:31 |
|
|
72 |
|
Arriola, Merlen |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
24:32 |
|
|
73 |
|
Antongiovanni, Natalin |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
24:32 |
|
|
74 |
|
Fuller, Carina |
12 |
Cleveland
|
24:37 |
|
|
75 |
|
Gonzalez, Yolatl |
12 |
Castle Park
|
24:37 |
|
|
76 |
|
Lopez, Jacquelyn |
10 |
Arlington
|
24:38 |
|
|
77 |
|
Madrid, Jessica |
12 |
West Hills
|
24:50 |
|
|
78 |
|
Montano, Jacqui |
11 |
Arlington
|
24:53 |
|
|
79 |
|
Truong, Dorothy |
12 |
Rosemead
|
24:55 |
|
|
80 |
|
Schneider, Madeline |
10 |
Santa Margarita
|
24:57 |
|
|
81 |
|
Arretche, Allie |
11 |
Garces Memorial
|
24:59 |
|
|
82 |
|
Elturk, Sophia |
11 |
Garces Memorial
|
25:00 |
|
|
83 |
|
Birrueta, Alejandra |
11 |
Wasco
|
25:00 |
|
|
84 |
|
De la Rosa, Jaz |
10 |
Washington
|
25:05 |
|
|
85 |
|
Cholico, Angeles |
10 |
Shafter
|
25:05 |
|
|
86 |
|
Elizalde, Enid |
12 |
Santiago (Garden
|
25:05 |
|
|
87 |
|
Hill, Lauren |
12 |
San Marcos
|
25:12 |
|
|
88 |
|
Jimenez, Cindy |
12 |
Arlington
|
25:17 |
|
|
89 |
|
Ceballos, Valeria |
10 |
Hilltop
|
25:23 |
|
|
90 |
|
Sepulveda, Nalleli |
12 |
Shafter
|
25:28 |
|
|
91 |
|
Duran, Crystal |
9 |
Sierra Vista
|
25:32 |
|
|
92 |
|
Cabamongan, Carla |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
25:33 |
|
|
93 |
|
Orozco, Kathryn |
10 |
Garces Memorial
|
25:42 |
|
|
94 |
|
Solares, Elizabeth |
12 |
Savanna
|
25:43 |
|
|
95 |
|
Real, Marlen |
11 |
San Marcos
|
25:46 |
|
|
96 |
|
Urias, Emily |
12 |
Shafter
|
25:47 |
|
|
97 |
|
Flores, Brenda |
10 |
Sierra Vista
|
25:53 |
|
|
98 |
|
Cruz, Sarai |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
25:54 |
|
|
99 |
|
Perez, Monseratt |
11 |
Tahquitz
|
25:58 |
|
|
100 |
|
Coca, Adriana |
10 |
Shafter
|
26:00 |
|
|
101 |
|
Sanchez, Odalys |
11 |
Cleveland
|
26:03 |
|
|
102 |
|
Sanchez-Sumano, Jennif |
12 |
Baldwin Park
|
26:07 |
|
|
103 |
|
Avijeh, Afza |
12 |
Cleveland
|
26:08 |
|
|
104 |
|
Cadena, Crisol |
11 |
Santiago (Garden
|
26:12 |
|
|
105 |
|
Duncan, Sarah |
12 |
San Marcos
|
26:22 |
|
|
106 |
|
Marquez, Jazmin |
9 |
Mar Vista
|
26:30 |
|
|
107 |
|
Amirault, Regan |
12 |
Santa Margarita
|
26:47 |
|
|
108 |
|
Tashjian, Kareena |
12 |
Cleveland
|
26:48 |
|
|
109 |
|
Osegura, Maya |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
26:50 |
|
|
110 |
|
Sanchez, Ashley |
9 |
Baldwin Park
|
26:52 |
|
|
111 |
|
Cantu, Adriana |
10 |
Sierra Vista
|
26:58 |
|
|
112 |
|
Contreras, Andrea |
11 |
Cleveland
|
27:01 |
|
|
113 |
|
Delgadillo, Alyssa |
12 |
Sierra Vista
|
27:22 |
|
|
114 |
|
Salmeron, Sindy |
12 |
Savanna
|
27:25 |
|
|
115 |
|
Torres, Vetzayra |
9 |
Santiago (Garden
|
27:59 |
|
|
116 |
|
Iglesias, Xochitl |
9 |
Rancho Alamitos
|
28:06 |
|
|
117 |
|
Von Gierke, Sophia |
9 |
Santa Margarita
|
28:12 |
|
|
118 |
|
Wu, Bing |
10 |
Sierra Vista
|
28:14 |
|
|
119 |
|
Lopez, Vanessa |
10 |
Wasco
|
28:16 |
|
|
120 |
|
Duran, Grace |
11 |
Mar Vista
|
28:17 |
|
|
121 |
|
Perez, Debra |
10 |
Savanna
|
28:55 |
|
|
122 |
|
Champness, Kate |
12 |
Garces Memorial
|
29:02 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D4 and 5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Kolesar, Kailey |
9 |
Tehachapi
|
19:03 |
|
|
2 |
|
White, Hayley |
9 |
Escondido Charte
|
20:20 |
|
|
3 |
|
Neall-Johnston, Caitli |
9 |
Castaic
|
22:38 |
|
|
4 |
|
Audet, Grace |
9 |
Hesperia Christi
|
22:43 |
|
|
5 |
|
Hobson, Hayden |
9 |
Marymount
|
23:14 |
|
|
6 |
|
Kingston, Jade |
9 |
High Tech High M
|
23:21 |
|
|
7 |
|
Levi, Adelle |
9 |
Marymount
|
23:32 |
|
|
8 |
|
Carrig-Braun, Atalanta |
9 |
Westridge (G)
|
23:34 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cazares, Arlene |
9 |
Avalon
|
23:56 |
|
|
10 |
|
Bonomi, Clara |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
24:02 |
|
|
11 |
|
Wong, Emily |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
24:03 |
|
|
12 |
|
Sandoval, Skally |
9 |
Littlerock
|
24:07 |
|
|
13 |
|
Montgomery, Isabella |
9 |
Marymount
|
24:11 |
|
|
14 |
|
Saenez, Mia |
9 |
Aquinas
|
24:13 |
|
|
15 |
|
Francis, Sariah |
9 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
24:50 |
|
|
16 |
|
Moore, Paige |
9 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
24:59 |
|
|
17 |
|
Linarez-Gutierr, Emma |
9 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
25:12 |
|
|
18 |
|
Magluyan, Maya |
9 |
La Salle
|
25:21 |
|
|
19 |
|
Tschida, Emma |
9 |
Blair
|
25:22 |
|
|
20 |
|
Harnden, Trinity |
9 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
25:27 |
|
|
21 |
|
Bronson, Maris |
9 |
Westridge (G)
|
25:36 |
|
|
22 |
|
Speiss, Natasha |
9 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
25:37 |
|
|
23 |
|
Kearney, Julia |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
25:39 |
|
|
24 |
|
Posner, Natalie |
9 |
Convent and Stua
|
25:43 |
|
|
25 |
|
Molina, Giselle |
9 |
Heritage Christi
|
25:48 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cantu, Gabriella |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:51 |
|
|
27 |
|
Hisquierdo, Alexia |
9 |
Alhambra
|
25:54 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lovo, Amelie |
9 |
Atascadero
|
26:13 |
|
|
29 |
|
Magana, Samantha |
9 |
Castaic
|
26:26 |
|
|
30 |
|
Abrantes, Alexsandra |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
26:27 |
|
|
31 |
|
Gonzalez, Valeria |
9 |
Webb
|
26:33 |
|
|
32 |
|
Verne, Trista |
9 |
Rosary
|
26:36 |
|
|
33 |
|
Rosen, Aya |
9 |
Westridge (G)
|
26:46 |
|
|
34 |
|
Jenji, Kolina |
9 |
Rosary
|
26:56 |
|
|
35 |
|
Walker, Aster |
9 |
San Dimas
|
27:09 |
|
|
36 |
|
Honey, Tatum |
9 |
Marymount
|
27:09 |
|
|
37 |
|
Marcelino, Tiffany |
9 |
Pioneer
|
27:21 |
|
|
38 |
|
Stanghill, Dakota |
9 |
Barstow
|
27:22 |
|
|
39 |
|
Avalos, Justine |
9 |
Rosary
|
27:25 |
|
|
40 |
|
MacDougall, Paige |
9 |
Marymount
|
27:25 |
|
|
41 |
|
Mahloch, Hadley |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
27:39 |
|
|
42 |
|
MacDermott, Riley |
9 |
Marymount
|
27:41 |
|
|
43 |
|
Hood, Lulu |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
27:41 |
|
|
44 |
|
Fresquez, Ariana |
9 |
Hesperia Christi
|
27:47 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ngo, Kaylyn |
9 |
Oxford Academy
|
27:49 |
|
|
46 |
|
Perkins, Josie |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
27:52 |
|
|
47 |
|
Robinson, Claire |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
27:53 |
|
|
48 |
|
Popescu, Victoria |
9 |
Sierra Canyon
|
27:54 |
|
|
49 |
|
DeJager, Jae-ann |
9 |
Barstow
|
28:09 |
|
|
50 |
|
Espinoza, Grace |
9 |
Marymount
|
28:31 |
|
|
51 |
|
Sanchez, Savannah |
9 |
Aquinas
|
28:31 |
|
|
52 |
|
Jewett, Brinly |
9 |
Avalon
|
28:32 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cetina, Camilla |
9 |
Pomona Catholic
|
28:43 |
|
|
54 |
|
Chang, Wendy |
9 |
Webb
|
28:56 |
|
|
55 |
|
Flores, Dayonara |
9 |
Ramona Convent
|
29:10 |
|
|
56 |
|
Macias, Isabella |
9 |
Marymount
|
29:16 |
|
|
57 |
|
Koch, Isabelle |
9 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
29:29 |
|
|
58 |
|
Herrera, Samadzary |
9 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
29:30 |
|
|
59 |
|
Weller, KaeLee |
9 |
Wiseburn - Da Vi
|
29:54 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D4 and 5 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Phillips, Kylee |
10 |
Alhambra
|
22:10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Hott, Madeleine |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
22:20 |
|
|
3 |
|
Davis, Brianna |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
22:31 |
|
|
4 |
|
Y. Lee, Erin |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
22:34 |
|
|
5 |
|
Pelayo, Angelica |
10 |
Estancia
|
22:36 |
|
|
6 |
|
Han, Izella |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
22:42 |
|
|
7 |
|
Silva, Emily |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
23:22 |
|
|
8 |
|
Madrid, Valerie |
10 |
Estancia
|
23:26 |
|
|
9 |
|
Marino, Mary-Catherine |
10 |
Escondido Charte
|
23:31 |
|
|
10 |
|
Aguirre, America |
10 |
A.B. Miller
|
23:54 |
|
|
11 |
|
Muldoon, Eva |
10 |
Marymount
|
24:15 |
|
|
12 |
|
Ruedaflores, Dominique |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
24:17 |
|
|
13 |
|
Torno, Lauren |
10 |
University Prep-
|
24:25 |
|
|
14 |
|
Tolentino, Gabrielle |
10 |
Notre Dame (Rive
|
24:56 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ralph, Ashley |
10 |
Heritage Christi
|
25:04 |
|
|
16 |
|
Jodie, Anika |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
25:13 |
|
|
17 |
|
Macias, Iliana |
10 |
Rosary
|
25:17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Maldonado, Vanessa |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
25:21 |
|
|
19 |
|
Cataneda, Cayla |
10 |
Rosary
|
25:25 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rosales, Elizabeth |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
25:31 |
|
|
21 |
|
Ralph, Emily |
10 |
Heritage Christi
|
25:32 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sassi, Mia |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
25:33 |
|
|
23 |
|
Estrada - Houston, Mia |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:39 |
|
|
24 |
|
Calvin, Cassie |
10 |
Heritage Christi
|
25:39 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ismail, Maya |
10 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
25:50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Navarro, Cynthia |
10 |
Calvary Chapel S
|
26:00 |
|
|
27 |
|
Navarro, Angela |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
26:02 |
|
|
28 |
|
Valadez, Samantha |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
26:02 |
|
|
29 |
|
Machado, Anahi |
10 |
Tehachapi
|
26:05 |
|
|
30 |
|
Schulz, Janne |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
26:11 |
|
|
31 |
|
Romero, Natalia |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
26:17 |
|
|
32 |
|
Thiara, Madeline |
10 |
Convent and Stua
|
26:21 |
|
|
33 |
|
Sobenes, Emma |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
26:24 |
|
|
34 |
|
Solheim, Reiley |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
26:27 |
|
|
35 |
|
Juarez, Naobi |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
26:40 |
|
|
36 |
|
Hensler, Tyller |
10 |
Tehachapi
|
26:49 |
|
|
37 |
|
Jung, Yuna |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
26:51 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gomez, Marisa |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
27:01 |
|
|
39 |
|
Davila, Juliana |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
27:09 |
|
|
40 |
|
Lopez, Alyssa |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
27:10 |
|
|
41 |
|
Johnson, Megan |
10 |
Bret Harte
|
27:13 |
|
|
42 |
|
Rednour, Ari |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
27:17 |
|
|
43 |
|
Cha, Lianne |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
27:22 |
|
|
44 |
|
Bolong, Isabella |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
27:23 |
|
|
45 |
|
Nevarez, Lisette |
10 |
Rosary
|
27:31 |
|
|
46 |
|
Perez, Izel |
10 |
Ramona Convent
|
27:34 |
|
|
47 |
|
Huang, Jessica |
10 |
Webb
|
27:38 |
|
|
48 |
|
Jimenez, Arizbeth |
10 |
Barstow
|
27:39 |
|
|
49 |
|
Arce, Reyna |
10 |
Alhambra
|
27:39 |
|
|
50 |
|
Gutierrez, Anabel |
10 |
University Prep-
|
27:46 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gutierrez, Kelsey |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
27:46 |
|
|
52 |
|
Pacheco, Sarah |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
27:59 |
|
|
53 |
|
Garcia, Adelina |
10 |
Barstow
|
27:59 |
|
|
54 |
|
McGahey, Alli |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
28:18 |
|
|
55 |
|
Johnson, Kate |
10 |
Brethren Christi
|
28:19 |
|
|
56 |
|
Sandoval, Yasmin |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
28:23 |
|
|
57 |
|
Martinez, Estrella |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
29:11 |
|
|
58 |
|
Chacon, Natalia |
10 |
Paraclete
|
29:26 |
|
|
59 |
|
Dalope, Julianne |
10 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
29:50 |
|
|
60 |
|
Rodriguez, Daniella |
10 |
University Prep-
|
30:10 |
|
|
61 |
|
Pallares, Katie |
10 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
30:17 |
|
|
62 |
|
Gooden-Daniels, Songay |
10 |
University Prep-
|
30:26 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D4 and 5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Pallasigui, Melissa |
11 |
Bishop Alemany
|
24:10 |
|
|
2 |
|
Douglas, Hanna |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:00 |
|
|
3 |
|
Escobar, Rianna |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:02 |
|
|
4 |
|
Newson, Isabelle |
11 |
Immaculate Heart
|
25:13 |
|
|
5 |
|
Deras, Julianna |
11 |
Immaculate Heart
|
25:36 |
|
|
6 |
|
O'Connor, Kelly |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:51 |
|
|
7 |
|
Yan, Annie |
11 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
26:15 |
|
|
8 |
|
Byrne, Bridget |
11 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
26:26 |
|
|
9 |
|
Hanks, Sarah |
12 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
26:49 |
|
|
10 |
|
Weiland, Claudette |
11 |
Immaculate Heart
|
27:04 |
|
|
11 |
|
Clemente, Isabelle |
12 |
San Dimas
|
27:15 |
|
|
12 |
|
Moreno, Valentina |
11 |
San Dimas
|
27:20 |
|
|
13 |
|
Doubt, Jenna |
11 |
Bishop Alemany
|
27:33 |
|
|
14 |
|
Corbera, Karina |
11 |
Sacred Heart of
|
27:41 |
|
|
15 |
|
Noriega, Nicole |
12 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
27:59 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tew, Madeline |
12 |
San Dimas
|
28:06 |
|
|
17 |
|
Lopez, Natalia |
9 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
28:28 |
|
|
18 |
|
Perez, Jasmine |
12 |
Hopi
|
28:37 |
|
|
19 |
|
Otter, Isabella |
11 |
Atascadero
|
28:57 |
|
|
20 |
|
DeJardin, Riley |
12 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
28:59 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kortekass, Katherine |
11 |
Marymount
|
29:14 |
|
|
22 |
|
Wilson, Emma |
9 |
Nordhoff
|
29:25 |
|
|
23 |
|
Joseph, Kaleen |
12 |
Hopi
|
29:46 |
|
|
24 |
|
Torres, Rosanelly |
11 |
Sacred Heart of
|
30:01 |
|
|
25 |
|
Norton, Francesca |
12 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
30:20 |
|
|
26 |
|
Fierros, Mia |
12 |
Ramona Convent
|
30:22 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Zalewski, Sophia |
12 |
Piedmont
|
18:42 |
|
|
2 |
|
Carr, Evelynne |
9 |
American Leaders
|
18:55 |
|
|
3 |
|
Vasquez, Angelina |
9 |
Barstow
|
19:29 |
|
|
4 |
|
White, Rachel |
11 |
Escondido Charte
|
19:54 |
|
|
5 |
|
Briones, Brianna |
11 |
Escalon
|
20:08 |
|
|
6 |
|
O'Brien Saez, Monica |
11 |
La Jolla
|
20:24 |
|
|
7 |
|
Morales, Karen |
11 |
Barstow
|
20:33 |
|
|
8 |
|
Gomez, Sherlyn |
9 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
20:43 |
|
|
9 |
|
Black, Margaret |
12 |
Piedmont
|
20:45 |
|
|
10 |
|
McAuliffe, Adri |
11 |
Piedmont
|
20:54 |
|
|
11 |
|
Kendrick, Devon |
9 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
21:03 |
|
|
12 |
|
Nettels, Lauren |
12 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
21:05 |
|
|
13 |
|
Hill, Brooke |
12 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
21:11 |
|
|
14 |
|
Black, Ellie |
10 |
Piedmont
|
21:12 |
|
|
15 |
|
Oliver, Cristyn |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
21:20 |
|
|
16 |
|
Brewer, Ashley |
11 |
American Leaders
|
21:26 |
|
|
17 |
|
Lovric, Mara |
10 |
Piedmont
|
21:30 |
|
|
18 |
|
Troyer, Aya |
11 |
Piedmont
|
21:34 |
|
|
19 |
|
Swendsen, Sarah |
10 |
La Jolla
|
21:53 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wasserman, Sonia |
11 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
22:03 |
|
|
21 |
|
Nightingale, Hannah |
11 |
La Jolla
|
22:15 |
|
|
22 |
|
Harvey, Genevieve |
11 |
Blair
|
22:16 |
|
|
23 |
|
Barron, Violet |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
22:18 |
|
|
24 |
|
Vazquez, Annamaria |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
22:24 |
|
|
25 |
|
Frost, Katie |
10 |
La Jolla
|
22:25 |
|
|
26 |
|
McWeeny, Molly |
10 |
Piedmont
|
22:28 |
|
|
27 |
|
Journey, Kacey |
12 |
Atascadero
|
22:31 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lawlor, Kadence |
12 |
American Leaders
|
22:38 |
|
|
29 |
|
Hayes, Chase |
12 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
22:39 |
|
|
30 |
|
Roberts, Olivia |
10 |
American Leaders
|
22:56 |
|
|
31 |
|
Millea, Keara |
11 |
Escondido Charte
|
22:58 |
|
|
32 |
|
Houser, Michelle |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
23:06 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ramsey, Claire |
11 |
Atascadero
|
23:07 |
|
|
34 |
|
Hernandez, Brianna |
10 |
Banning
|
23:14 |
|
|
35 |
|
Lopez, Rachel |
12 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
23:25 |
|
|
36 |
|
Varney, Jessica |
9 |
American Leaders
|
23:26 |
|
|
37 |
|
Backus, Sasha |
10 |
La Jolla
|
23:27 |
|
|
38 |
|
Martins, Sheila |
10 |
Rosary
|
23:30 |
|
|
39 |
|
Brewer, Lindsey |
9 |
American Leaders
|
23:34 |
|
|
40 |
|
Mozillo, Izzy |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
23:35 |
|
|
41 |
|
Ponce, Alyssa |
12 |
Virgin Valley
|
23:42 |
|
|
42 |
|
Valenzuela, Emma |
10 |
La Jolla
|
23:43 |
|
|
43 |
|
Martinez, Elizabeth |
10 |
Rosary
|
23:43 |
|
|
44 |
|
Oskurus, Emma |
9 |
Rosary
|
23:51 |
|
|
45 |
|
Kopecek, Karisa |
11 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
24:00 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ruelas, Vanessa |
10 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
24:03 |
|
|
47 |
|
Cangelosi, Angelina |
11 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
24:06 |
|
|
48 |
|
Lopez, Eva |
9 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
24:08 |
|
|
49 |
|
Parada, Gabriela |
9 |
Chaminade
|
24:35 |
|
|
50 |
|
Carnes, Julianne |
12 |
Atascadero
|
24:40 |
|
|
51 |
|
Castaneda, Fatima |
9 |
Banning
|
24:47 |
|
|
52 |
|
Mason, Ashley |
11 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
24:51 |
|
|
53 |
|
Thornton, Isabel |
9 |
Banning
|
24:51 |
|
|
54 |
|
Contreras, Clarissa |
11 |
Barstow
|
24:54 |
|
|
55 |
|
Lopez, Serena |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
25:00 |
|
|
56 |
|
Yang, Lily |
9 |
Banning
|
25:02 |
|
|
57 |
|
Hess, Alyssa |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
25:04 |
|
|
58 |
|
Schroeder, Jessica |
12 |
Atascadero
|
25:05 |
|
|
59 |
|
Bermudez, Noelle |
11 |
Rosary
|
25:17 |
|
|
60 |
|
Ochoa, Angie |
12 |
A.B. Miller
|
25:19 |
|
|
61 |
|
De La Torre, Emma |
11 |
Flintridge Sacre
|
25:23 |
|
|
62 |
|
Ortega, Jasmine |
9 |
Barstow
|
25:23 |
|
|
63 |
|
Khlonen, Rachel |
10 |
Rosary
|
25:25 |
|
|
64 |
|
Sanz, Carolina |
11 |
Bishop Montgomer
|
25:37 |
|
|
65 |
|
Asencio, Siena |
10 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
25:40 |
|
|
66 |
|
Slagter, Scarlett |
9 |
La Jolla
|
25:42 |
|
|
67 |
|
Canal, Violeta |
12 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
25:45 |
|
|
68 |
|
Faber, Layla |
10 |
Atascadero
|
25:46 |
|
|
69 |
|
O' Callaghan, April |
12 |
Littlerock
|
25:53 |
|
|
70 |
|
(Gabi) Martin, Oladys |
12 |
La Salle
|
26:02 |
|
|
71 |
|
Nunez, Ema |
11 |
St. Joseph (Lake
|
26:03 |
|
|
72 |
|
Aldrete, Isabel |
11 |
Rosary
|
26:08 |
|
|
73 |
|
Solé, Amandine |
12 |
Escondido Charte
|
26:10 |
|
|
74 |
|
Ogden, Ari |
10 |
Harvard-Westlake
|
26:21 |
|
|
75 |
|
Kimble, Clancy |
9 |
Barstow
|
26:34 |
|
|
76 |
|
Ponce, Laila |
10 |
Virgin Valley
|
27:06 |
|
|
77 |
|
Cardova, Karla |
11 |
Escalon
|
27:06 |
|
|
78 |
|
Oleary, Elizabeth |
9 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
27:10 |
|
|
79 |
|
Parkinson, Sarah |
10 |
Orcutt Academy C
|
27:14 |
|
|
80 |
|
Recore, Maya |
12 |
Escondido Charte
|
27:22 |
|
|
81 |
|
Ordonez, Clarice |
11 |
A.B. Miller
|
27:31 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lechuga-Soto, Belen |
10 |
Escalon
|
27:33 |
|
|
83 |
|
Ortiz, Mikayla |
9 |
Rim of the World
|
27:38 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lingao, Chelsea |
10 |
La Salle
|
27:40 |
|
|
85 |
|
Zamudio, Isabel |
12 |
Littlerock
|
27:42 |
|
|
86 |
|
Walrod, Isabela |
10 |
Atascadero
|
27:45 |
|
|
87 |
|
Knight, Emily |
11 |
Cabrillo (Lompoc
|
27:50 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hoese, Grace |
12 |
Atascadero
|
27:53 |
|
|
89 |
|
Osborne, Zoe |
11 |
Barstow
|
27:57 |
|
|
90 |
|
Alvarez, Josefina |
12 |
La Salle
|
28:00 |
|
|
91 |
|
Dang, Lauren |
11 |
Chaminade
|
28:07 |
|
|
92 |
|
Agostinelli, Samantha |
11 |
Escondido Charte
|
28:18 |
|
|
93 |
|
Keithley, Josie |
9 |
Chaminade
|
28:31 |
|
|
94 |
|
Garza, Alejandra |
11 |
Rim of the World
|
28:56 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D4 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ford, Unique |
12 |
Madera
|
18:42 |
|
|
2 |
|
Nordenholz, Sophia |
10 |
Albany
|
19:19 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ruiz, Alyssa |
12 |
Serra
|
20:08 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bernhard, Emily |
10 |
San Dimas
|
20:09 |
|
|
5 |
|
Ramirez, Jasmine |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
20:09 |
|
|
6 |
|
Martinez, Julia |
11 |
Madera
|
20:18 |
|
|
7 |
|
Balaji, Purvaja |
12 |
San Marino
|
20:18 |
|
|
8 |
|
Salinas, Daisy |
12 |
Immaculate Heart
|
20:24 |
|
|
9 |
|
Barrett, Emilie |
10 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
20:28 |
|
|
10 |
|
Graham, Layla |
12 |
San Dimas
|
20:31 |
|
|
11 |
|
Romani, Alicia |
9 |
Christian Brothe
|
20:38 |
|
|
12 |
|
Perez, Linda |
12 |
Madera
|
20:53 |
|
|
13 |
|
Adelantar, Angela |
12 |
Paraclete
|
21:00 |
|
|
14 |
|
Marko, Violet |
12 |
Immaculate Heart
|
21:19 |
|
|
15 |
|
Henderson, Mary |
10 |
Boulder City
|
21:23 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tang, Anya |
10 |
San Marino
|
21:29 |
|
|
17 |
|
Talt, Peyton |
11 |
San Marino
|
21:30 |
|
|
18 |
|
Fears, Teagan |
9 |
American Leaders
|
21:44 |
|
|
19 |
|
Selinger, Audrey |
12 |
Boulder City
|
21:49 |
|
|
20 |
|
Darcus, Khalifa |
12 |
Nordhoff
|
21:52 |
|
|
21 |
|
Donovan, Caitlin |
11 |
Marymount
|
22:04 |
|
|
22 |
|
Wedbush, Ruby |
11 |
Marymount
|
22:16 |
|
|
23 |
|
Sanchez, Paola |
11 |
Madera
|
22:17 |
|
|
24 |
|
Martinez, Jenna |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
22:21 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ratliff, Michele |
10 |
Christian Brothe
|
22:23 |
|
|
26 |
|
Lee, Karen |
11 |
San Marino
|
22:23 |
|
|
27 |
|
Tong, Lily |
11 |
San Marino
|
22:27 |
|
|
28 |
|
Mercer, Aubrie |
11 |
Payson
|
22:29 |
|
|
29 |
|
Zambrano, Evelyn |
11 |
Madera
|
22:30 |
|
|
30 |
|
Marchetti, Calla |
12 |
Albany
|
22:40 |
|
|
31 |
|
Moore, Krystal |
12 |
Serra
|
22:43 |
|
|
32 |
|
Kachikis, Nico |
11 |
Immaculate Heart
|
22:45 |
|
|
33 |
|
Duan, Xinxin |
10 |
Albany
|
22:49 |
|
|
34 |
|
Lopez, Alondra |
11 |
Hercules
|
22:51 |
|
|
35 |
|
Scott, Bianca |
9 |
Madera
|
22:56 |
|
|
36 |
|
Rojas, Carla |
12 |
San Dimas
|
22:59 |
|
|
37 |
|
Paine, Winnie |
9 |
Payson
|
23:03 |
|
|
38 |
|
Moomey, Ella |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
23:08 |
|
|
39 |
|
Dickerman, Sophie |
11 |
Boulder City
|
23:09 |
|
|
40 |
|
Fears, McKenzie |
11 |
American Leaders
|
23:16 |
|
|
41 |
|
Caceres, Xochiti |
11 |
San Dimas
|
23:19 |
|
|
42 |
|
Giang, Chloe |
10 |
Hercules
|
23:23 |
|
|
43 |
|
Campos, Jacqueline Ros |
12 |
Azusa
|
23:24 |
|
|
44 |
|
Gulbinas, Laura |
11 |
Immaculate Heart
|
23:25 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sitkevich, Lilah |
11 |
Immaculate Heart
|
23:25 |
|
|
46 |
|
Mcclune, Amy |
12 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
23:35 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ghomeshi, Samantha |
10 |
San Dimas
|
23:40 |
|
|
48 |
|
Dalton, Isabelle |
11 |
Serra
|
23:42 |
|
|
49 |
|
Koch, Amalia |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
23:44 |
|
|
50 |
|
Winters, Jasmin |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
23:45 |
|
|
51 |
|
Carey, Christine |
12 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
23:46 |
|
|
52 |
|
Wong, Katie |
12 |
San Marino
|
23:50 |
|
|
53 |
|
Rodriguez, Skylir |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
23:50 |
|
|
54 |
|
Cheng, Rain |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
23:51 |
|
|
55 |
|
Dietz, Skya |
9 |
Albany
|
23:58 |
|
|
56 |
|
Angeles, Clarisse |
10 |
Paraclete
|
24:01 |
|
|
57 |
|
Blair, McKenzie |
12 |
Bret Harte
|
24:05 |
|
|
58 |
|
Oliva, Sirena |
11 |
Pioneer
|
24:06 |
|
|
59 |
|
Martinez Mikheicheva, |
12 |
Albany
|
24:06 |
|
|
60 |
|
Rielly, Lizzy |
12 |
Marymount
|
24:11 |
|
|
61 |
|
McHale, Grace |
11 |
Nordhoff
|
24:13 |
|
|
62 |
|
Kraft, Emma |
10 |
Albany
|
24:14 |
|
|
63 |
|
Feichtenbiner, Michell |
11 |
San Dimas
|
24:15 |
|
|
64 |
|
Herrera, Amalia |
12 |
Pioneer
|
24:16 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ball, McKenzie |
9 |
Payson
|
24:21 |
|
|
66 |
|
Khuu, Hillary |
10 |
Hercules
|
24:32 |
|
|
67 |
|
Martinez, Alexa |
9 |
University Prep-
|
24:35 |
|
|
68 |
|
Morales, Evita |
10 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
24:39 |
|
|
69 |
|
Smith, Tierney |
12 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
24:49 |
|
|
70 |
|
Teraoka, Kendra |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
24:53 |
|
|
71 |
|
Medrano, Tori |
10 |
Madera
|
24:55 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hansen, Eline |
11 |
Tehachapi
|
25:03 |
|
|
73 |
|
Syverson, Michaela |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
25:06 |
|
|
74 |
|
Alonso, Emily |
12 |
Immaculate Heart
|
25:08 |
|
|
75 |
|
Cruz, Metzli |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
25:10 |
|
|
76 |
|
Bautista-Flores, Lucia |
9 |
Mendez LC
|
25:19 |
|
|
77 |
|
Herrera, Jasmine |
10 |
Pioneer
|
25:22 |
|
|
78 |
|
Ruiz, Elisa |
10 |
Azusa
|
25:26 |
|
|
79 |
|
Scaletta, Kayenne |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
25:26 |
|
|
80 |
|
Garcia, Jasmin |
10 |
Mendez LC
|
25:26 |
|
|
81 |
|
Fitch, Sophia |
10 |
Nordhoff
|
25:27 |
|
|
82 |
|
Madrigal-Geary, Abigai |
9 |
Christian Brothe
|
25:42 |
|
|
83 |
|
Ordonez, Zuleny |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
25:45 |
|
|
84 |
|
Sparks, Paige |
11 |
Christian Brothe
|
25:47 |
|
|
85 |
|
Valdez, Atziri |
12 |
Pioneer
|
25:47 |
|
|
86 |
|
Schouten, Lydia |
11 |
Payson
|
25:55 |
|
|
87 |
|
Saul, Katie |
11 |
Bret Harte
|
25:57 |
|
|
88 |
|
Creasey, Madeleine |
12 |
Immaculate Heart
|
25:58 |
|
|
89 |
|
Hansa, Katelyn |
10 |
San Marino
|
26:11 |
|
|
90 |
|
McKinsey, Skye |
10 |
Alhambra
|
26:12 |
|
|
91 |
|
Brown, Kadyn |
12 |
Alhambra
|
26:16 |
|
|
92 |
|
Williams, Emily |
12 |
Tehachapi
|
26:24 |
|
|
93 |
|
Markovic, Milla |
11 |
Notre Dame Acade
|
26:27 |
|
|
94 |
|
Honey, Sam |
12 |
Marymount
|
26:29 |
|
|
95 |
|
Torno, Caitlyn |
12 |
University Prep-
|
26:44 |
|
|
96 |
|
McAllister, Kelly |
10 |
Marymount
|
26:53 |
|
|
97 |
|
Clark, Jane |
10 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
26:54 |
|
|
98 |
|
Vega, Noemi |
11 |
Azusa
|
27:00 |
|
|
99 |
|
Carrillo, Rilijin |
11 |
Cobalt Institute
|
27:09 |
|
|
100 |
|
Crawford, Chloe |
12 |
Bret Harte
|
27:21 |
|
|
101 |
|
Ceja, Juniper |
11 |
University Prep-
|
27:26 |
|
|
102 |
|
De santiago, Samantha |
12 |
Cobalt Institute
|
27:26 |
|
|
103 |
|
Aguilar, Diana |
11 |
University Prep-
|
27:27 |
|
|
104 |
|
Aujero, Angel |
11 |
Hercules
|
27:29 |
|
|
105 |
|
Synodis, Mercedes |
9 |
Cobalt Institute
|
27:30 |
|
|
106 |
|
Valladeres, Elena |
11 |
University Prep-
|
27:30 |
|
|
107 |
|
Henderson, Mackenzie |
9 |
Cobalt Institute
|
27:43 |
|
|
108 |
|
Houston, Abi |
10 |
Archer School fo
|
27:45 |
|
|
109 |
|
Baza, Diana |
10 |
Azusa
|
27:48 |
|
|
110 |
|
Giang, Jayme |
9 |
Hercules
|
27:50 |
|
|
111 |
|
Baumer, Delaney |
12 |
Marymount
|
27:53 |
|
|
112 |
|
Jarman, Alexandra |
11 |
Bret Harte
|
27:58 |
|
|
113 |
|
Rodriguez, Amara |
9 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
27:59 |
|
|
114 |
|
Martinez, Hennessy |
12 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
27:59 |
|
|
115 |
|
Ocampo, Alexis |
11 |
Marymount
|
28:00 |
|
|
116 |
|
Pohl, Julia |
11 |
Paraclete
|
28:25 |
|
|
117 |
|
Chiappe, Mary Margaret |
11 |
Mater Dei Cathol
|
28:30 |
|
|
118 |
|
Renger, Ellery |
12 |
Albany
|
28:42 |
|
|
119 |
|
Todd, Paisley |
11 |
Paraclete
|
29:00 |
|
|
120 |
|
Kendall, Rebeckha |
10 |
American Leaders
|
29:07 |
|
|
121 |
|
Jaimes, Irais |
12 |
Azusa
|
29:21 |
|
|
122 |
|
Miner, Malena |
12 |
Hercules
|
29:27 |
|
|
123 |
|
Rodriguez, Susana |
12 |
Mendez LC
|
29:57 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Baldwin, Elizabeth |
9 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
19:37 |
|
|
2 |
|
Harper, Jordyn |
12 |
Mammoth
|
19:50 |
|
|
3 |
|
DiSorbo, Anna |
10 |
Cate
|
19:58 |
|
|
4 |
|
Andersen, Karina |
11 |
Thacher
|
20:18 |
|
|
5 |
|
Baher, Meena |
10 |
Cate
|
20:32 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lehmkuhl, Kili |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
20:53 |
|
|
7 |
|
McChesney, Rhona |
12 |
Mammoth
|
21:14 |
|
|
8 |
|
Carrera, Majella |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
21:20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dardenne Ankringa, Liz |
11 |
Mammoth
|
21:28 |
|
|
10 |
|
Arellano, Charlie |
12 |
Northview
|
21:32 |
|
|
11 |
|
Bekins, Sophie |
11 |
Thacher
|
21:34 |
|
|
12 |
|
Germano, Giulia |
11 |
Brentwood
|
21:59 |
|
|
13 |
|
Vaughn, Celia |
10 |
Sierra Canyon
|
22:24 |
|
|
14 |
|
Flores, Madelyn |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
22:44 |
|
|
15 |
|
Ramirez, Ariel |
12 |
St. Paul
|
22:49 |
|
|
16 |
|
Dardenne Ankringa, Emm |
11 |
Mammoth
|
22:51 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gardner, Ella |
10 |
Cate
|
22:55 |
|
|
18 |
|
Woolley, Carys |
9 |
Brentwood
|
22:58 |
|
|
19 |
|
Corwin, Teva |
11 |
Oakwood
|
22:58 |
|
|
20 |
|
Squier, Leeta |
10 |
St. Anthony
|
23:00 |
|
|
21 |
|
Northrop, Katherine |
9 |
Westridge (G)
|
23:02 |
|
|
22 |
|
Boling, Jenna |
12 |
Pomona Catholic
|
23:06 |
|
|
23 |
|
Cardosa, Zoey |
10 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
23:08 |
|
|
24 |
|
Valjalo, Yasmine |
12 |
Pomona Catholic
|
23:19 |
|
|
25 |
|
Tom, Talia |
9 |
Cate
|
23:21 |
|
|
26 |
|
Mix-Vachon, Isabelle |
11 |
Ramona Convent
|
23:22 |
|
|
27 |
|
Leon, Cindy |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
23:23 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sericati, Elizabeth |
10 |
Seton Catholic
|
23:25 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bechtel, Lylie |
9 |
Cate
|
23:33 |
|
|
30 |
|
Ochoa, CeCe |
12 |
Buckingham Chart
|
23:37 |
|
|
31 |
|
Guitron, Rosalie |
10 |
Aquinas
|
23:44 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gutierrez, Jazlyn |
10 |
Westridge (G)
|
23:51 |
|
|
33 |
|
Fernandez, Tatiana |
10 |
St. Anthony
|
23:56 |
|
|
34 |
|
Martinez, Grecia |
10 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
23:57 |
|
|
35 |
|
Rangel, Maritza |
11 |
St. Bonaventure
|
24:04 |
|
|
36 |
|
Harrison, Bizunesh |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
24:06 |
|
|
37 |
|
Montalbo, Idaly |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
24:20 |
|
|
38 |
|
Contreras, Ariana |
9 |
St. Paul
|
24:24 |
|
|
39 |
|
Osterhuber, Ana Ting |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
24:30 |
|
|
40 |
|
Perez, Isabella |
9 |
Santa Clara
|
24:33 |
|
|
41 |
|
Thorne, Kendall |
9 |
Cate
|
24:36 |
|
|
42 |
|
Fernandez, Gloria |
12 |
Ramona Convent
|
24:38 |
|
|
43 |
|
Cross, Cassandra |
10 |
Pacifica Christi
|
24:39 |
|
|
44 |
|
Powell, Alani |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
24:42 |
|
|
45 |
|
Greve, Sophie |
10 |
Thacher
|
24:43 |
|
|
46 |
|
Alba, Alice |
11 |
Harbor Teacher P
|
24:52 |
|
|
47 |
|
Biegel, Julia |
11 |
California Luthe
|
24:55 |
|
|
48 |
|
Carter, Cami |
12 |
North Tahoe
|
24:56 |
|
|
49 |
|
Zoque, Emily |
10 |
Pomona Catholic
|
25:03 |
|
|
50 |
|
Gutierrez, Juliana |
9 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
25:03 |
|
|
51 |
|
Swift, Claire |
10 |
Westridge (G)
|
25:06 |
|
|
52 |
|
Amper, Jordan |
11 |
Ramona Convent
|
25:10 |
|
|
53 |
|
Lopez, Bryanna |
12 |
Ramona Convent
|
25:19 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ibraheem, Mariam |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
25:32 |
|
|
55 |
|
McCorkle, Kaitlyn |
10 |
Buckingham Chart
|
25:33 |
|
|
56 |
|
McHale, Samantha |
11 |
Seton Catholic
|
25:35 |
|
|
57 |
|
Gutierrez, Victoria |
11 |
Thacher
|
25:39 |
|
|
58 |
|
Guardian, Melissa |
9 |
Pomona Catholic
|
25:44 |
|
|
59 |
|
Sim, Katelyn |
10 |
Westridge (G)
|
25:45 |
|
|
60 |
|
Lopez, Aiyannah |
10 |
Aquinas
|
25:52 |
|
|
61 |
|
Man, Isabella |
10 |
Westridge (G)
|
25:55 |
|
|
62 |
|
Garcia, Hayley |
9 |
St. Paul
|
25:55 |
|
|
63 |
|
Rivera, Ciclari |
12 |
Cantwell-Sacred
|
26:03 |
|
|
64 |
|
Gonzalez, Emely |
9 |
Northview
|
26:09 |
|
|
65 |
|
Ocon, Anais |
11 |
Ramona Convent
|
26:09 |
|
|
66 |
|
De Leon, Melissa |
11 |
Hawthorne Math &
|
26:17 |
|
|
67 |
|
Amelia, Skeers |
10 |
Pomona Catholic
|
26:19 |
|
|
68 |
|
Trejo, Leslie |
10 |
Pomona Catholic
|
26:20 |
|
|
69 |
|
Kalan, Rachel |
12 |
Brentwood
|
26:21 |
|
|
70 |
|
Snider, Johanna |
11 |
Pacifica Christi
|
26:22 |
|
|
71 |
|
Galicia, Cielo |
9 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
26:23 |
|
|
72 |
|
Chong, Emily |
11 |
Sierra Canyon
|
26:24 |
|
|
73 |
|
Fahlman, Anna |
11 |
Seton Catholic
|
26:30 |
|
|
74 |
|
Khanal, Sravani |
10 |
Sierra Canyon
|
26:31 |
|
|
75 |
|
Halbe, Meghana |
11 |
Brentwood
|
26:37 |
|
|
76 |
|
Macias, Isabella |
11 |
Seton Catholic
|
26:38 |
|
|
77 |
|
Seheult, Nicole |
9 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
26:38 |
|
|
78 |
|
Simpson, Kennedy |
10 |
Cate
|
26:39 |
|
|
79 |
|
Schoenholz, Kiana |
9 |
Oakwood
|
26:41 |
|
|
80 |
|
Pfeffer, Alissa |
10 |
Sierra Canyon
|
26:43 |
|
|
81 |
|
Schoonmaker, Mera |
11 |
North Tahoe
|
26:48 |
|
|
82 |
|
Sambueso, Katelyn |
12 |
San Joaquin Memo
|
26:49 |
|
|
83 |
|
Zhao, Rosalinda |
10 |
Brentwood
|
26:53 |
|
|
84 |
|
Stack, Elise |
11 |
Seton Catholic
|
26:55 |
|
|
85 |
|
Bauer, Carolyn |
12 |
California Luthe
|
26:56 |
|
|
86 |
|
Piatt Price, Abbey |
12 |
Westridge (G)
|
26:57 |
|
|
87 |
|
Wight, Laurel |
10 |
Mammoth
|
26:59 |
|
|
88 |
|
Borrayo, Priscilla |
9 |
St. Paul
|
27:01 |
|
|
89 |
|
Iuli, Keiki |
10 |
St. Paul
|
27:05 |
|
|
90 |
|
Haworth, Annie |
12 |
Immanuel
|
27:07 |
|
|
91 |
|
Sanchez, Rosa |
11 |
St. Paul
|
27:12 |
|
|
92 |
|
Howard, Paige |
11 |
Immanuel
|
27:14 |
|
|
93 |
|
Alfaro, Genesis |
9 |
Loma Linda Acade
|
27:16 |
|
|
94 |
|
Trevino, Alysa |
12 |
Seton Catholic
|
27:28 |
|
|
95 |
|
Zarate, Alyna |
12 |
Santa Clara
|
27:35 |
|
|
96 |
|
Heinitz, Bethany |
12 |
California Luthe
|
28:01 |
|
|
97 |
|
Perez, Maritza |
12 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
28:29 |
|
|
98 |
|
Cruz, Andrea |
9 |
St. Pius X - St.
|
28:45 |
|
|
99 |
|
Quesada, Maddy |
9 |
Buckingham Chart
|
28:59 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ho, Reyna |
11 |
Oakland Military
|
20:01 |
|
|
2 |
|
Steer, Clara |
9 |
Pacific Ridge
|
20:12 |
|
|
3 |
|
Steer, Elsa |
9 |
Pacific Ridge
|
20:17 |
|
|
4 |
|
Miller, Kate |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
20:18 |
|
|
5 |
|
Perez, Natalie |
10 |
St Joseph Notre
|
20:23 |
|
|
6 |
|
Lovett, Alyssa |
12 |
Academy for Acad
|
20:29 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gladden, Stella |
10 |
High Tech High N
|
20:35 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ren, Hannah |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
21:15 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lovett, Caitlyn |
12 |
Academy for Acad
|
21:16 |
|
|
10 |
|
Buelna, Paulina |
12 |
Sacred Heart of
|
21:25 |
|
|
11 |
|
Ray, Kaitlyn |
10 |
La Reina
|
21:40 |
|
|
12 |
|
Szobonya, Mikayla |
10 |
Academy for Acad
|
21:57 |
|
|
13 |
|
Napier, Sophia |
12 |
Liberty (Madera
|
22:06 |
|
|
14 |
|
Thiara, Isabelle |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
22:13 |
|
|
15 |
|
Wallace, Dagny |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
22:16 |
|
|
16 |
|
Houts, Sofia |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
22:21 |
|
|
17 |
|
Callan, Driscoll |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
22:24 |
|
|
18 |
|
Ruiz, Mia |
12 |
Oxford Academy
|
22:32 |
|
|
19 |
|
Sieu, Jaida |
10 |
St Joseph Notre
|
22:56 |
|
|
20 |
|
Owens, Aila |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
23:03 |
|
|
21 |
|
Borland, Olivia |
10 |
Sage Hill
|
23:20 |
|
|
22 |
|
Bailey, NaLiyah |
12 |
High Tech (CV)
|
23:23 |
|
|
23 |
|
Law, Joy |
11 |
Bishop Union
|
23:27 |
|
|
24 |
|
Nunez, Arianna |
9 |
Sacred Heart of
|
23:30 |
|
|
25 |
|
Dittrich-Tipton, Yo-Ji |
11 |
Pacific Ridge
|
23:31 |
|
|
26 |
|
McCullough, Shanyce |
11 |
Pacific Ridge
|
23:32 |
|
|
27 |
|
Wanner, Ana |
11 |
Lee Vining
|
23:47 |
|
|
28 |
|
Jorden, Lorelei |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
23:47 |
|
|
29 |
|
Pham, Audrey |
12 |
Oxford Academy
|
23:54 |
|
|
30 |
|
Bonomi, Adele |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
24:03 |
|
|
31 |
|
Chea, Caitlin |
9 |
Central Valley C
|
24:05 |
|
|
32 |
|
Padilla, Mariana |
10 |
Sacred Heart of
|
24:08 |
|
|
33 |
|
Medina, Jenny |
12 |
USC College Prep
|
24:10 |
|
|
34 |
|
Parish-Philp, Avery |
9 |
Francis Parker
|
24:11 |
|
|
35 |
|
Lintereur, Eva |
11 |
Trinity Classica
|
24:17 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kelly, Chiana |
9 |
Francis Parker
|
24:17 |
|
|
37 |
|
Nie, Cindy |
9 |
Webb
|
24:20 |
|
|
38 |
|
Karmazin-Schneider, Gr |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
24:27 |
|
|
39 |
|
Wrate, Ella |
9 |
Sage Hill
|
24:28 |
|
|
40 |
|
Luna-Aguas, Linda |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
24:29 |
|
|
41 |
|
Benishek, Vivian |
11 |
Francis Parker
|
24:34 |
|
|
42 |
|
Nocon, Claire |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
24:35 |
|
|
43 |
|
Morford, Virginia |
11 |
Convent and Stua
|
24:42 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hernandez, Jenna |
11 |
La Jolla Country
|
24:44 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hou, Alice |
12 |
Webb
|
24:46 |
|
|
46 |
|
Cunningham, Emma |
12 |
Trinity Classica
|
24:57 |
|
|
47 |
|
Carion, Madison |
10 |
La Reina
|
25:01 |
|
|
48 |
|
Avila, Emily |
9 |
Providence
|
25:09 |
|
|
49 |
|
Richardson, Karis |
9 |
Trinity Classica
|
25:14 |
|
|
50 |
|
Perez, Danielle |
12 |
St Joseph Notre
|
25:28 |
|
|
51 |
|
Banta, Tylar |
11 |
Bishop Union
|
25:28 |
|
|
52 |
|
Gomez, Ruby |
9 |
USC College Prep
|
25:30 |
|
|
53 |
|
Corona, Isabella |
10 |
Sacred Heart of
|
25:31 |
|
|
54 |
|
Nunez, Amelia |
11 |
Sacred Heart of
|
25:31 |
|
|
55 |
|
Greely, Briana |
11 |
Oxford Academy
|
25:32 |
|
|
56 |
|
Stimson, Kate |
11 |
Trinity Classica
|
25:34 |
|
|
57 |
|
Wanner, Laurea |
11 |
Lee Vining
|
25:45 |
|
|
58 |
|
Afonin, Kassidy |
10 |
Liberty (Madera
|
25:48 |
|
|
59 |
|
Rodrigues, Alexis |
12 |
High Tech (CV)
|
25:52 |
|
|
60 |
|
Michel, Natalie |
10 |
Academy for Acad
|
25:58 |
|
|
61 |
|
Booth, Chloee |
12 |
Brethren Christi
|
26:02 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hernandez, Alejandra |
12 |
Sacred Heart of
|
26:07 |
|
|
63 |
|
Vargas, Sandra |
11 |
Providence
|
26:08 |
|
|
64 |
|
Phillips, Addy |
11 |
Francis Parker
|
26:10 |
|
|
65 |
|
Gardiner, Sadie |
11 |
Wildwood
|
26:17 |
|
|
66 |
|
Cook, Amelie |
12 |
Webb
|
26:19 |
|
|
67 |
|
Loquaci, Rebecca |
12 |
Liberty (Madera
|
26:20 |
|
|
68 |
|
McCullough, Jadia |
9 |
Pacific Ridge
|
26:21 |
|
|
69 |
|
Thompson, Amanda |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
26:22 |
|
|
70 |
|
Yu, Sunny |
10 |
Webb
|
26:26 |
|
|
71 |
|
Pedroza, Nallely |
11 |
Avalon
|
26:33 |
|
|
72 |
|
Telfer, Sofia |
12 |
Convent and Stua
|
26:40 |
|
|
73 |
|
Barrita, Jennifer |
10 |
Central City Val
|
26:45 |
|
|
74 |
|
Martin, Chloe |
11 |
Academy for Acad
|
26:48 |
|
|
75 |
|
Orozco, Carmela |
10 |
La Reina
|
26:58 |
|
|
76 |
|
Metz, Caroline |
10 |
Webb
|
27:02 |
|
|
77 |
|
Lindlan, Sarah |
9 |
La Jolla Country
|
27:03 |
|
|
78 |
|
Serrano Rivas, Nely |
11 |
Oakland Military
|
27:18 |
|
|
79 |
|
Munkvold, Allison |
11 |
United Christian
|
27:20 |
|
|
80 |
|
Nguyen, Kristie |
11 |
Oxford Academy
|
27:21 |
|
|
81 |
|
O'Neill, Lauren |
11 |
Waldorf Orange C
|
27:25 |
|
|
82 |
|
Chen, Elizabeth |
12 |
Sage Hill
|
27:26 |
|
|
83 |
|
Rhee, Shirlyn |
12 |
Brethren Christi
|
27:45 |
|
|
84 |
|
Rogers, Stella |
9 |
Wildwood
|
27:58 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hamel, Carly |
11 |
Pacific Ridge
|
27:58 |
|
|
86 |
|
Allan, Chloe |
11 |
St Joseph Notre
|
28:01 |
|
|
87 |
|
Cole, Kendall |
9 |
Academy for Acad
|
28:03 |
|
|
88 |
|
Robertson, Catie |
12 |
Trinity Classica
|
28:38 |
|
|
89 |
|
Roberts, Zoe |
10 |
Central Valley C
|
28:52 |
|
|
90 |
|
Mikolyski, Joy |
9 |
Providence
|
28:56 |
|
|
91 |
|
Li, Cyan |
10 |
United Christian
|
29:12 |
|
|
92 |
|
Nguyen, Grace |
10 |
Oxford Academy
|
29:33 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D3-5 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Botuchis, Ali |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
22:21 |
|
|
2 |
|
Caddick, Emily |
9 |
Desert Christian
|
22:37 |
|
|
3 |
|
McGregor, Miriam |
9 |
Moorpark
|
22:38 |
|
|
4 |
|
Rome, Sydney |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:38 |
|
|
5 |
|
Davis, Mia |
9 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
22:48 |
|
|
6 |
|
Griffin, Emma |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
22:49 |
|
|
7 |
|
Badescu, Sydney |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
23:00 |
|
|
8 |
|
Newman, Charlotte |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
23:08 |
|
|
9 |
|
Bendzick, Maddie |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
23:09 |
|
|
10 |
|
Saas, Natalie |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
23:18 |
|
|
11 |
|
Liu, Misty |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
23:30 |
|
|
12 |
|
Horstman, Olivia |
9 |
Oak Park
|
23:30 |
|
|
13 |
|
Zhou, Melanie |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
23:46 |
|
|
14 |
|
Brown, McKenna |
9 |
Oak Park
|
23:50 |
|
|
15 |
|
Taylor, Morgan |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
23:51 |
|
|
16 |
|
Herrada, Alexandra |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
23:54 |
|
|
17 |
|
Tran, Nhi |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
23:56 |
|
|
18 |
|
Fanger, Natalie |
9 |
Moorpark
|
24:17 |
|
|
19 |
|
Perez, Emma |
10 |
Moorpark
|
24:27 |
|
|
20 |
|
Youde, Allyson |
9 |
Oak Park
|
24:32 |
|
|
21 |
|
Dizon, skye |
9 |
South Torrance
|
24:59 |
|
|
22 |
|
Zobell, Nerissa |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
25:00 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lee, Anne |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
25:16 |
|
|
24 |
|
Ton, Tiffany |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
25:21 |
|
|
25 |
|
Rhee, Jennifer |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
25:26 |
|
|
26 |
|
Gonzalez-pachec, Maya |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
25:29 |
|
|
27 |
|
Momtaz, Hannah |
9 |
Esperanza
|
25:29 |
|
|
28 |
|
Paiz, Audrey |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
25:36 |
|
|
29 |
|
Girotto, Juliana |
9 |
Moorpark
|
25:43 |
|
|
30 |
|
Wilgoren, Alicia |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
25:48 |
|
|
31 |
|
Lagarce, Sydney |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
25:49 |
|
|
32 |
|
Peralta, Grace |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
25:52 |
|
|
33 |
|
Nelson, Catalina |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
25:55 |
|
|
34 |
|
Zhan, Alyssia |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
25:56 |
|
|
35 |
|
Sawyer, Savannah |
9 |
Oak Park
|
25:58 |
|
|
36 |
|
Caro, Julianne |
9 |
Oak Park
|
26:04 |
|
|
37 |
|
Tsujimoto, Ryan |
9 |
South Torrance
|
26:08 |
|
|
38 |
|
Morales, Jaqueline |
10 |
Moorpark
|
26:09 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hamilton, Allison |
9 |
South Torrance
|
26:10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Dizon, Angelle |
9 |
South Torrance
|
26:11 |
|
|
41 |
|
Venezia, Cristynn |
9 |
Yucca Valley
|
26:17 |
|
|
42 |
|
Shintaku, Natalie |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
26:18 |
|
|
43 |
|
Jayasekara, Raela |
9 |
Pasadena
|
26:19 |
|
|
44 |
|
Shibata, Nicole |
9 |
South Torrance
|
26:26 |
|
|
45 |
|
Zhou-Zhang, Liliana |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
26:26 |
|
|
46 |
|
Watkins, Taya |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
26:31 |
|
|
47 |
|
Fanella, Asheley |
9 |
Moorpark
|
26:49 |
|
|
48 |
|
Campbell, Lucy |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
27:00 |
|
|
49 |
|
Soares, Katie |
9 |
South Torrance
|
27:04 |
|
|
50 |
|
Uchino, Kailee |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
27:07 |
|
|
51 |
|
Wang, Aria |
9 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
27:29 |
|
|
52 |
|
Henson, Avery |
9 |
Moorpark
|
27:30 |
|
|
53 |
|
Hostinak, Elizabeth |
9 |
South Torrance
|
27:46 |
|
|
54 |
|
Briggs, Emily |
9 |
South Torrance
|
27:51 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ton, Vivian |
9 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
28:02 |
|
|
56 |
|
Campbell, Sophie |
9 |
Moorpark
|
28:07 |
|
|
57 |
|
Smith, Isabelle |
9 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
28:08 |
|
|
58 |
|
Gibbs, Laila |
9 |
South Torrance
|
28:18 |
|
|
59 |
|
Little, Zoe |
9 |
Big Bear
|
28:21 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cameron, Hailei |
9 |
Yucca Valley
|
28:28 |
|
|
61 |
|
Samaniego, Emily |
9 |
St. Lucy’s
|
29:19 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D3-5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Doi, Maddie |
10 |
Windward
|
21:19 |
|
|
2 |
|
Lopez, Betsabe |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
22:11 |
|
|
3 |
|
Tsai, Sara |
10 |
Oak Park
|
23:00 |
|
|
4 |
|
Tunnell, Lily |
10 |
Ramona
|
23:15 |
|
|
5 |
|
Tong, Elisha |
10 |
Oak Park
|
23:22 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ross, Sophia |
10 |
South Torrance
|
23:26 |
|
|
7 |
|
Chau, Emma |
10 |
Oak Park
|
23:30 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rhode, Jeanne |
10 |
Oak Park
|
23:51 |
|
|
9 |
|
Gomez, Sarah |
10 |
Esperanza
|
24:31 |
|
|
10 |
|
Zaferson, Eliana |
10 |
Esperanza
|
24:32 |
|
|
11 |
|
Perez, Ruby |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
24:32 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kuang, Sabrina |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
24:33 |
|
|
13 |
|
Radden, Jalessa |
10 |
St. Lucy’s
|
24:34 |
|
|
14 |
|
Zabiba, Hala |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
24:44 |
|
|
15 |
|
Phillips, Nicole |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
24:45 |
|
|
16 |
|
Dermott, Amanda |
10 |
Oak Park
|
24:47 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hernandez, Mitzy |
10 |
Crawford
|
24:48 |
|
|
18 |
|
Wang, Kelli |
10 |
North Torrance
|
24:58 |
|
|
19 |
|
Broadwater, Lexi |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
25:01 |
|
|
20 |
|
Mun, Lauren |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
25:04 |
|
|
21 |
|
Juarez, Simone |
10 |
Moorpark
|
25:09 |
|
|
22 |
|
Rangel, Savannah |
10 |
Agoura
|
25:30 |
|
|
23 |
|
Beals, Paige |
10 |
Ramona
|
25:43 |
|
|
24 |
|
Kang, Sarah |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
25:57 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hamilton, Summer |
10 |
Pasadena
|
25:57 |
|
|
26 |
|
Ngo, Luca |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
26:05 |
|
|
27 |
|
Alcantar, Xitlaly |
10 |
Pasadena
|
26:23 |
|
|
28 |
|
Flores, Janelle |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
26:47 |
|
|
29 |
|
Diaz, Olivia |
10 |
St. Lucy’s
|
26:54 |
|
|
30 |
|
Perea, Diana |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
26:57 |
|
|
31 |
|
Ha, Megan |
10 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
27:01 |
|
|
32 |
|
Shelhamer, Amelia |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
27:02 |
|
|
33 |
|
Andraus, Emilie |
10 |
Oak Park
|
27:09 |
|
|
34 |
|
Tai, Destiny |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
27:36 |
|
|
35 |
|
Aparicio, Esmeralda |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
27:57 |
|
|
36 |
|
Eidlhuber, Lauryn |
10 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
28:04 |
|
|
37 |
|
Annibale, Sarah |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
28:07 |
|
|
38 |
|
Prata, Gwyn |
10 |
St. Lucy’s
|
28:24 |
|
|
39 |
|
Castro, Melanie |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
28:39 |
|
|
40 |
|
Saavedra, Kassandra |
10 |
Desert Christian
|
29:29 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D3-5 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Reeves, Nicole |
10 |
Esperanza
|
18:48 |
|
|
2 |
|
Tipton, Grace |
11 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
19:18 |
|
|
3 |
|
Langley, Carina |
12 |
Pasadena
|
19:37 |
|
|
4 |
|
Terrazas, Isabella |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
20:00 |
|
|
5 |
|
Anderson, Annika |
12 |
Pasadena
|
20:12 |
|
|
6 |
|
Garcia, Alexa |
10 |
Bonita
|
20:30 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hipwell, Allie |
9 |
Bonita
|
20:30 |
|
|
8 |
|
Patrick, Haylie |
10 |
Esperanza
|
21:01 |
|
|
9 |
|
Kumar, Arianna |
11 |
Bonita
|
21:05 |
|
|
10 |
|
Wahlheim, Michaela |
11 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
21:07 |
|
|
11 |
|
Cuadrado, Kate |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
21:17 |
|
|
12 |
|
Mazur, Hana |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
21:24 |
|
|
13 |
|
Kidd, Petra |
10 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
21:30 |
|
|
14 |
|
Membreno, Natalyn |
10 |
Gahr
|
21:37 |
|
|
15 |
|
Strusinski, Sonny |
10 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
21:37 |
|
|
16 |
|
Sunnergren, Deanna |
12 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
21:40 |
|
|
17 |
|
Erlenborn, Anika |
11 |
Oaks Christian
|
21:45 |
|
|
18 |
|
Jones, Abigail |
11 |
Royal
|
21:59 |
|
|
19 |
|
Adriano, Margia |
12 |
Bonita
|
22:00 |
|
|
20 |
|
Shaw, Melissa |
12 |
Bonita
|
22:03 |
|
|
21 |
|
Malabeh, Isra |
12 |
Gahr
|
22:11 |
|
|
22 |
|
Jimenez, Maria |
12 |
Verdugo Hills
|
22:19 |
|
|
23 |
|
Bustamante, Aaliyah |
12 |
Esperanza
|
22:30 |
|
|
24 |
|
Zaferson, Isabel |
11 |
Esperanza
|
22:31 |
|
|
25 |
|
Colebrooke, Sarah |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
22:38 |
|
|
26 |
|
Does, Hannah |
11 |
Esperanza
|
22:41 |
|
|
27 |
|
Canchola, Alexa |
9 |
Gahr
|
22:46 |
|
|
28 |
|
Gentile, Heather |
11 |
Verdugo Hills
|
22:46 |
|
|
29 |
|
Penuliar, Carlen |
11 |
Gahr
|
22:47 |
|
|
30 |
|
Aguirre, Fiorella |
10 |
Verdugo Hills
|
22:48 |
|
|
31 |
|
Mcgrath, Megan |
11 |
Desert Christian
|
22:48 |
|
|
32 |
|
Torres-Ortiz, Leila |
12 |
Gahr
|
22:54 |
|
|
33 |
|
Antone, Taylor |
11 |
Hopi
|
23:01 |
|
|
34 |
|
Sanchez, Gianna |
9 |
Oaks Christian
|
23:12 |
|
|
35 |
|
Holden, Sydney |
10 |
Crossroads
|
23:15 |
|
|
36 |
|
Guzman, Sofia |
11 |
Bonita
|
23:20 |
|
|
37 |
|
Rubio, Andrea |
11 |
Bonita
|
23:23 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kinzler, Jasmine |
9 |
Royal
|
23:31 |
|
|
39 |
|
Erlenborn, Mikayla |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
23:38 |
|
|
40 |
|
Guckert, Indiana |
11 |
Crossroads
|
23:42 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fredericks, Ellyse |
12 |
Hopi
|
23:44 |
|
|
42 |
|
Song, Kirsten |
10 |
Gahr
|
23:44 |
|
|
43 |
|
Trujillo, Pamela |
11 |
Marshall Fundame
|
24:06 |
|
|
44 |
|
Garner, Molly |
11 |
Royal
|
24:44 |
|
|
45 |
|
Fisher, Cadence |
10 |
Marshall Fundame
|
24:47 |
|
|
46 |
|
Zakharia, Amy |
10 |
Esperanza
|
24:54 |
|
|
47 |
|
Dewey, Allison |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
24:58 |
|
|
48 |
|
Vasquez, Sofia |
9 |
Marshall Fundame
|
25:12 |
|
|
49 |
|
Turk, Abby |
12 |
Oaks Christian
|
25:18 |
|
|
50 |
|
Perez, Naida |
11 |
Gahr
|
25:32 |
|
|
51 |
|
Becker, Bailey |
9 |
Marshall Fundame
|
25:37 |
|
|
52 |
|
Shelton, Tuvasi |
10 |
Hopi
|
25:41 |
|
|
53 |
|
Begay, Onaiwa |
11 |
Hopi
|
26:13 |
|
|
54 |
|
James, Jackisha |
12 |
Hopi
|
26:26 |
|
|
55 |
|
Elliott, Taylor |
10 |
Hopi
|
27:15 |
|
|
56 |
|
Bartlett, Maizie |
9 |
Crossroads
|
27:30 |
|
|
57 |
|
Hill, Althea |
10 |
Crossroads
|
27:31 |
|
|
58 |
|
Feng, Alyssa |
9 |
Crossroads
|
27:47 |
|
|
59 |
|
Curtis, Alana |
12 |
North Phoenix Pr
|
30:05 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D3-5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hurlbut, Lucy |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
20:21 |
|
|
2 |
|
Kisir, Sophia |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:23 |
|
|
3 |
|
Giles, Mia |
9 |
San Francisco Un
|
20:31 |
|
|
4 |
|
Cook, Kailey |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:51 |
|
|
5 |
|
Gemmingen, Ellen |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
21:08 |
|
|
6 |
|
Garcia, Sophie |
10 |
San Francisco Un
|
21:09 |
|
|
7 |
|
Lee, Nataya |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
21:10 |
|
|
8 |
|
Camarena, Brianna |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:16 |
|
|
9 |
|
Wakeman, Ellery |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
21:21 |
|
|
10 |
|
Robinson, Abigail |
10 |
South Anchorage
|
21:26 |
|
|
11 |
|
Valdez, Katie |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:45 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kilby, Elizabeth |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
21:51 |
|
|
13 |
|
Rome, Alexa |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:52 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hobrock, Elaine |
9 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
22:03 |
|
|
15 |
|
Lim, Nadia |
10 |
San Francisco Un
|
22:07 |
|
|
16 |
|
Carter, Lucy |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:09 |
|
|
17 |
|
Bender, Riley |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
22:19 |
|
|
18 |
|
Campbell, Victoria |
10 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:24 |
|
|
19 |
|
Wolberg, Annika |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
22:26 |
|
|
20 |
|
Biegel, Sophie |
10 |
South Anchorage
|
22:28 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kern, Danica |
12 |
Agoura
|
22:34 |
|
|
22 |
|
Liu, Miranda |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
22:37 |
|
|
23 |
|
Wadsworth, Lucy |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
22:39 |
|
|
24 |
|
Hobrock, Marilyn |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
22:42 |
|
|
25 |
|
Hodus, Grace |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
22:44 |
|
|
26 |
|
Bremer, Sydney |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:51 |
|
|
27 |
|
Walters, Victoria |
12 |
Bonita
|
22:53 |
|
|
28 |
|
Flores, Kianna |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
22:55 |
|
|
29 |
|
Worrell, Kaylee |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:55 |
|
|
30 |
|
Herrmann, Alexis |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
22:55 |
|
|
31 |
|
Gonzalez-Pacheco, Ambe |
12 |
South Pasadena
|
22:56 |
|
|
32 |
|
Hooker, Theresa |
12 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
22:58 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bowman, Madison |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
23:06 |
|
|
34 |
|
Fernandes, Kaile |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
23:08 |
|
|
35 |
|
Jones, Mackenzie |
12 |
San Francisco Un
|
23:15 |
|
|
36 |
|
Nicholson, Lauren |
11 |
Oak Park
|
23:20 |
|
|
37 |
|
Burgess, Solei |
12 |
Oak Park
|
23:20 |
|
|
38 |
|
Jung, Audrey |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
23:21 |
|
|
39 |
|
Fields, Jenna |
9 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
23:31 |
|
|
40 |
|
Kirk, Joyce |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
23:32 |
|
|
41 |
|
Sanchez, Linnette |
10 |
Bonita
|
23:39 |
|
|
42 |
|
Rose, Anya |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
23:44 |
|
|
43 |
|
Freeman, Ella |
11 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
23:49 |
|
|
44 |
|
Schlenker, Anika |
12 |
Agoura
|
23:49 |
|
|
45 |
|
Krome, Janelle |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
23:50 |
|
|
46 |
|
Toccaceli, Veronica |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
23:53 |
|
|
47 |
|
Thornton, Molly |
11 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
23:53 |
|
|
48 |
|
Park, Sejin |
12 |
South Torrance
|
23:58 |
|
|
49 |
|
Crouch, Acacia |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
23:59 |
|
|
50 |
|
Lat, Daniella |
9 |
South Pasadena
|
24:03 |
|
|
51 |
|
Propstra, Nynke |
10 |
Tahoe-Truckee
|
24:03 |
|
|
52 |
|
Roberts, Phoebe |
10 |
Agoura
|
24:06 |
|
|
53 |
|
Briggs, Akare |
12 |
Bonita
|
24:08 |
|
|
54 |
|
Kido, Alyssa |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
24:09 |
|
|
55 |
|
Rodriguez, Mia |
10 |
Bonita
|
24:12 |
|
|
56 |
|
Farnsworth, Audrey |
12 |
Oak Park
|
24:14 |
|
|
57 |
|
Martinez, Cara |
12 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
24:18 |
|
|
58 |
|
Levy, Stephanie |
12 |
Oak Park
|
24:19 |
|
|
59 |
|
Wu, Lucy |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
24:21 |
|
|
60 |
|
Fennell, Madi |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
24:22 |
|
|
61 |
|
Grimmer, Sammie |
9 |
Bonita
|
24:24 |
|
|
62 |
|
Asato, Janelle |
11 |
North Torrance
|
24:38 |
|
|
63 |
|
Reed, Kambria |
9 |
Linfield Christi
|
24:39 |
|
|
64 |
|
Holland, Sophie |
11 |
Moorpark
|
24:39 |
|
|
65 |
|
Danese, Jadyn |
9 |
Viewpoint
|
24:39 |
|
|
66 |
|
Bax, Charlotte |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
24:43 |
|
|
67 |
|
Munoz, Maria |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
24:45 |
|
|
68 |
|
McComb, Sara |
11 |
Agoura
|
24:45 |
|
|
69 |
|
Cruz-Albrecht, Athena |
12 |
Oak Park
|
24:49 |
|
|
70 |
|
Song, Charlotte |
9 |
Louisville (G)
|
24:57 |
|
|
71 |
|
Rolfe, Sasha |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
25:16 |
|
|
72 |
|
Sakaguchi, Keila |
11 |
South Torrance
|
25:17 |
|
|
73 |
|
Cole, Kristin |
9 |
Moorpark
|
25:18 |
|
|
74 |
|
Weymouth, Whitney |
12 |
Moorpark
|
25:24 |
|
|
75 |
|
Ugwu, Amara |
12 |
South Torrance
|
25:26 |
|
|
76 |
|
Beaumont, Hannah |
10 |
Yosemite
|
25:28 |
|
|
77 |
|
Stephens, Miranda |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
25:37 |
|
|
78 |
|
Smith, Sienna |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
25:37 |
|
|
79 |
|
Larreynaga, Rebekah |
11 |
Agoura
|
25:48 |
|
|
80 |
|
Trotman, Hannah |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
25:51 |
|
|
81 |
|
Levy, Hannah |
12 |
Agoura
|
25:55 |
|
|
82 |
|
Hesson, Cora |
11 |
South Torrance
|
25:58 |
|
|
83 |
|
Medina, Jahselyn |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
26:01 |
|
|
84 |
|
Curin, Gwen |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
26:10 |
|
|
85 |
|
Ellis, Caroline |
12 |
Moorpark
|
26:19 |
|
|
86 |
|
Molina, Stephanie |
12 |
Bonita
|
26:21 |
|
|
87 |
|
Radmilovich, Anna |
12 |
South Torrance
|
26:26 |
|
|
88 |
|
Killion, Annie |
9 |
Moorpark
|
26:31 |
|
|
89 |
|
Cook, Kendall |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
26:39 |
|
|
90 |
|
Spellman, Rachel |
12 |
Oak Park
|
26:47 |
|
|
91 |
|
Duarte, Sophie |
12 |
North Torrance
|
26:48 |
|
|
92 |
|
Gonzalez, Ashley |
11 |
Moorpark
|
26:48 |
|
|
93 |
|
Santillian, Natalie |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
26:55 |
|
|
94 |
|
Torres, Taylor |
9 |
Flintridge Prep
|
26:57 |
|
|
95 |
|
Huang, Krista |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
27:00 |
|
|
96 |
|
Arrieta, Ashley |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
27:19 |
|
|
97 |
|
Ong, Gillian |
11 |
Oak Park
|
27:20 |
|
|
98 |
|
Gutierrez, Estefani |
11 |
Moorpark
|
27:23 |
|
|
99 |
|
Nava, Amy |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
27:31 |
|
|
100 |
|
Greene, Shelby |
10 |
Louisville (G)
|
27:39 |
|
|
101 |
|
Unger, Peighton |
9 |
Louisville (G)
|
27:59 |
|
|
102 |
|
Daludado, Faith |
9 |
Linfield Christi
|
28:00 |
|
|
103 |
|
Takaoka, Tea |
12 |
South Torrance
|
28:01 |
|
|
104 |
|
Pimentel, Gabriella |
11 |
Moorpark
|
28:08 |
|
|
105 |
|
Diaz, Aileen |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
28:22 |
|
|
106 |
|
Contreras, Ali |
12 |
Yosemite
|
28:39 |
|
|
107 |
|
Goertzen, Kadence |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
28:51 |
|
|
108 |
|
Alana-Yanez, Erica |
11 |
St. Lucy’s
|
29:01 |
|
|
109 |
|
Durfee, Milla |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
29:01 |
|
|
110 |
|
Samogano, Isabella |
12 |
St. Lucy’s
|
29:09 |
|
|
111 |
|
Montes, Madeline |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
29:25 |
|
|
112 |
|
Booth, Taite |
10 |
West Point Grey
|
30:12 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D3-5 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Wallace, Skyler |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
17:28 |
|
|
2 |
|
Barnett, Mia |
11 |
Village Christia
|
17:56 |
|
|
3 |
|
Blau, Liesel |
9 |
St. Margaret’s
|
17:56 |
|
|
4 |
|
Secreto, Brooke |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
17:57 |
|
|
5 |
|
Pandey, Lavanya |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
18:12 |
|
|
6 |
|
Wallace, Stormy |
10 |
Sage Creek
|
18:16 |
|
|
7 |
|
Calvert, Carolinh |
12 |
El Capitan
|
18:18 |
|
|
8 |
|
Palicke, Siena |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
18:20 |
|
|
9 |
|
Earl, Ava |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
18:36 |
|
|
10 |
|
Albert, Lily |
11 |
South Torrance
|
18:53 |
|
|
11 |
|
Woolridge, Trang |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
18:54 |
|
|
12 |
|
Miller, Robyn |
9 |
South Anchorage
|
18:57 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mason, Maya |
9 |
San Francisco Un
|
18:58 |
|
|
14 |
|
Leupold, Malia |
9 |
Sage Creek
|
19:02 |
|
|
15 |
|
Martenson, Eloise |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
19:05 |
|
|
16 |
|
Burns, Ryley |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
19:07 |
|
|
17 |
|
Schmidt, Revere |
9 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
19:13 |
|
|
18 |
|
Clifford, Gigi |
11 |
Marin Catholic
|
19:21 |
|
|
19 |
|
Mack, Madeline |
10 |
Sage Creek
|
19:21 |
|
|
20 |
|
Young, Lucy |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
19:22 |
|
|
21 |
|
Gu, Eileen |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
19:24 |
|
|
22 |
|
Luna-Flores, Kelly |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
19:30 |
|
|
23 |
|
Huestis, Natalie |
12 |
Sage Creek
|
19:35 |
|
|
24 |
|
Nooney, Athena |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
19:36 |
|
|
25 |
|
Martinez de Pinillos, |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
19:37 |
|
|
26 |
|
Kriebel, Eva |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
19:38 |
|
|
27 |
|
Chase, Amber |
9 |
El Capitan
|
19:45 |
|
|
28 |
|
Lakatos, Emma |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
19:48 |
|
|
29 |
|
Arambulo, Lexi |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
19:51 |
|
|
30 |
|
Biegel, Nancy |
10 |
South Anchorage
|
19:53 |
|
|
31 |
|
Wallenstrom, Turner |
11 |
Marin Catholic
|
19:55 |
|
|
32 |
|
Scherrei, Gretchen |
12 |
Foothill Technol
|
19:56 |
|
|
33 |
|
Zock, Elliana |
9 |
South Anchorage
|
19:58 |
|
|
34 |
|
Morgan, Mackenzie |
11 |
Nevada Union
|
20:02 |
|
|
35 |
|
Zidek, Colette |
9 |
South Anchorage
|
20:07 |
|
|
36 |
|
Chung, Katie |
10 |
South Torrance
|
20:07 |
|
|
37 |
|
Sappenfield, Alice |
9 |
San Francisco Un
|
20:08 |
|
|
38 |
|
Novakovich, Elizabeth |
11 |
South Anchorage
|
20:09 |
|
|
39 |
|
Wachter, Bella |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:10 |
|
|
40 |
|
Wontor, Sephora |
11 |
Nevada Union
|
20:11 |
|
|
41 |
|
Basinet, Madelyn |
9 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:11 |
|
|
42 |
|
Arambulo, Maxine |
12 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:12 |
|
|
43 |
|
Pacheco, Ariella |
11 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:14 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lopez, Dayana |
12 |
El Capitan
|
20:16 |
|
|
45 |
|
Cedillo, Karla |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:17 |
|
|
46 |
|
Lumpkin, Marissa |
10 |
San Francisco Un
|
20:17 |
|
|
47 |
|
Mauzy, Samantha |
9 |
El Capitan
|
20:18 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ligon, Hannah |
10 |
Cathedral Cathol
|
20:19 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hochschild, Isabella |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
20:29 |
|
|
50 |
|
Blackwell, Peyton |
9 |
Oak Park
|
20:31 |
|
|
51 |
|
Edwards, Bridget |
11 |
Moorpark
|
20:31 |
|
|
52 |
|
Rivas, Amelia |
10 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:38 |
|
|
53 |
|
Barbieri, Hannah |
10 |
Linfield Christi
|
20:39 |
|
|
54 |
|
Mullen, Claire |
11 |
St. Margaret’s
|
20:39 |
|
|
55 |
|
Killion, Hayley |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:40 |
|
|
56 |
|
Tiffany, Hannah |
12 |
Nevada Union
|
20:40 |
|
|
57 |
|
May, Molly |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
20:41 |
|
|
58 |
|
Karcher, Emma |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:42 |
|
|
59 |
|
Parrone, Madison |
10 |
Oak Park
|
20:44 |
|
|
60 |
|
Sumwalt, Katya |
11 |
Sage Creek
|
20:44 |
|
|
61 |
|
Sulentic, Leila |
11 |
San Francisco Un
|
20:44 |
|
|
62 |
|
Rusillo, Nina |
9 |
Oak Park
|
20:45 |
|
|
63 |
|
Krishnan, Maya |
12 |
Yorba Linda
|
20:47 |
|
|
64 |
|
Ben Avides, Rivka |
12 |
South Torrance
|
20:48 |
|
|
65 |
|
Felix, Karina |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
20:49 |
|
|
66 |
|
McMillen, Jenny |
10 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
20:52 |
|
|
67 |
|
Banducci, Cristina |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
20:57 |
|
|
68 |
|
Denham, Chloe |
11 |
Moorpark
|
20:58 |
|
|
69 |
|
Jones, Charlotte |
12 |
St. Margaret’s
|
20:59 |
|
|
70 |
|
Kitts, Andi |
12 |
Moorpark
|
20:59 |
|
|
71 |
|
Dearman-So, Hannah |
11 |
Foothill Technol
|
21:00 |
|
|
72 |
|
Boinus, Ashley |
11 |
El Capitan
|
21:01 |
|
|
73 |
|
Shintaku, Nicole |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:03 |
|
|
74 |
|
Teran, Carissa |
9 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:04 |
|
|
75 |
|
Hueston, Shea |
12 |
St. Margaret’s
|
21:05 |
|
|
76 |
|
Arundale, Madeleine |
11 |
St. Margaret’s
|
21:05 |
|
|
77 |
|
Rothman, Ryan |
9 |
Chadwick
|
21:06 |
|
|
78 |
|
Checcone, Alessia |
11 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
21:08 |
|
|
79 |
|
Collier, Katherine |
11 |
St. Margaret’s
|
21:09 |
|
|
80 |
|
Tamaddon, Isabelle |
12 |
Oak Park
|
21:14 |
|
|
81 |
|
Shook, Leila |
11 |
Yorba Linda
|
21:24 |
|
|
82 |
|
Schultz, Renee |
9 |
Foothill Technol
|
21:31 |
|
|
83 |
|
Elder, Haley |
10 |
South Torrance
|
21:31 |
|
|
84 |
|
Hamilton, Rebecca |
11 |
Moorpark
|
21:33 |
|
|
85 |
|
Naranjo, Alicia |
11 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:33 |
|
|
86 |
|
Carrillo, Laurissa |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
21:35 |
|
|
87 |
|
Necoechea, Kennedy |
12 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
21:36 |
|
|
88 |
|
Burns, Luca |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
21:41 |
|
|
89 |
|
Griffin, Rosie |
11 |
Marin Catholic
|
21:41 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kloer, Summer |
12 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
21:43 |
|
|
91 |
|
Taylor, Angelina |
12 |
Oak Park
|
21:45 |
|
|
92 |
|
Krome, Chloe |
11 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
21:48 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kievman, Sabrina |
10 |
Moorpark
|
21:49 |
|
|
94 |
|
Ghotra, Navneet |
12 |
Arroyo (SS)
|
21:49 |
|
|
95 |
|
Aguayo, Ashley |
10 |
South Torrance
|
21:55 |
|
|
96 |
|
Schleifer, Olivia |
11 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
21:58 |
|
|
97 |
|
Dawe, Ella |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
22:04 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jag, Neha |
10 |
Oak Park
|
22:04 |
|
|
99 |
|
Schreck, Megan |
10 |
Nevada Union
|
22:06 |
|
|
100 |
|
Prieto, Sofie |
10 |
Foothill Technol
|
22:08 |
|
|
101 |
|
Chen, Rosalinda |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
22:09 |
|
|
102 |
|
Dabbs, Libby |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
22:11 |
|
|
103 |
|
Smith, Audrey |
11 |
Santa Fe Christi
|
22:13 |
|
|
104 |
|
Walla, Jordyn |
11 |
Moorpark
|
22:14 |
|
|
105 |
|
Morrissey, Liana |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
22:15 |
|
|
106 |
|
Tukker, Nyla |
9 |
West Point Grey
|
22:16 |
|
|
107 |
|
Buchi, Claire |
9 |
Chadwick
|
22:16 |
|
|
108 |
|
Elliott, Mia |
12 |
Chadwick
|
22:24 |
|
|
109 |
|
Phinney, Sophie |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
22:28 |
|
|
110 |
|
Perez, Kaliz |
9 |
Moorpark
|
22:32 |
|
|
111 |
|
Bax, Natalie |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
22:34 |
|
|
112 |
|
May, Savana |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
22:34 |
|
|
113 |
|
Collins, Charlotte |
10 |
Marin Catholic
|
22:40 |
|
|
114 |
|
Sullivan, Caitlyn |
10 |
Nevada Union
|
22:42 |
|
|
115 |
|
Masuda, Claire |
12 |
South Torrance
|
22:43 |
|
|
116 |
|
Norman, Jaida |
11 |
Linfield Christi
|
22:46 |
|
|
117 |
|
Dabareiner, Cayman |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
22:46 |
|
|
118 |
|
Ramirez, Alma |
12 |
Nevada Union
|
22:48 |
|
|
119 |
|
Jeremiah, Lauren |
12 |
Linfield Christi
|
22:51 |
|
|
120 |
|
Keriotis, Zoe |
9 |
Nevada Union
|
23:02 |
|
|
121 |
|
Brittingham, Maia |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
23:07 |
|
|
122 |
|
Laun, Audrey |
12 |
Flintridge Prep
|
23:10 |
|
|
123 |
|
Figone, Laura |
11 |
Marin Catholic
|
23:17 |
|
|
124 |
|
Salvati, Phoebe |
9 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
23:21 |
|
|
125 |
|
Baran, Evelyn |
10 |
South Torrance
|
23:21 |
|
|
126 |
|
Denham, Gilly |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
23:50 |
|
|
127 |
|
Alden, Marielle |
9 |
Chadwick
|
23:58 |
|
|
128 |
|
Mirzaian, Nicole |
10 |
Flintridge Prep
|
24:01 |
|
|
129 |
|
Bracken, Khloe |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
24:09 |
|
|
130 |
|
Gunther, Cadence |
11 |
West Point Grey
|
24:24 |
|
|
131 |
|
Davodi, Catherine |
10 |
Chadwick
|
24:40 |
|
|
132 |
|
Williams, Eliza |
10 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
24:53 |
|
|
133 |
|
Breen, Luisa |
12 |
Poly (Pasadena)
|
25:09 |
|
|
134 |
|
Ioannou, Silvia |
11 |
Flintridge Prep
|
25:15 |
|
|
135 |
|
Reardon, Maddie |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
25:25 |
|
|
136 |
|
Salas, Katelyn |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
26:19 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D3-5 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Kramer, Kendall |
12 |
West Valley
|
17:36 |
|
|
2 |
|
Zamorano, Alaina |
11 |
Christian
|
18:10 |
|
|
3 |
|
Morrow, Sydney |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
18:14 |
|
|
4 |
|
Molina, Diane |
12 |
Costa Mesa
|
18:16 |
|
|
5 |
|
Brown, Amy |
12 |
Ramona
|
18:25 |
|
|
6 |
|
Zdanavage, Jadyn |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
18:33 |
|
|
7 |
|
Mansukhani, Kendall |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
18:50 |
|
|
8 |
|
Scott, Elizabeth |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
18:57 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cicoletti, Clover |
10 |
Yosemite
|
18:59 |
|
|
10 |
|
Yerby, Claire |
12 |
Half Moon Bay
|
19:14 |
|
|
11 |
|
Corvese, Alexis |
9 |
St. Lucy’s
|
19:20 |
|
|
12 |
|
Acosta, Madeline |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
19:27 |
|
|
13 |
|
Davis, Alyssa |
12 |
Ramona
|
19:33 |
|
|
14 |
|
Inouye, Kaydee |
12 |
Louisville (G)
|
19:35 |
|
|
15 |
|
Jimenez, Natalia |
11 |
Del Lago Academy
|
19:38 |
|
|
16 |
|
Koyama, Mai |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
19:51 |
|
|
17 |
|
Smith, Kaeli |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
19:55 |
|
|
18 |
|
Olvera-Kovacic, Ariel |
11 |
Ramona
|
20:03 |
|
|
19 |
|
Youngman, Cadence |
10 |
Yucca Valley
|
20:07 |
|
|
20 |
|
Kato, Nasa |
11 |
North Torrance
|
20:08 |
|
|
21 |
|
Michels, Lindsay |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
20:12 |
|
|
22 |
|
Van Arsdale, Sofia |
11 |
Coronado
|
20:12 |
|
|
23 |
|
Mills, Sara |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
20:12 |
|
|
24 |
|
Carrillo, Vanessa |
12 |
Costa Mesa
|
20:20 |
|
|
25 |
|
Lam, Madison |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:23 |
|
|
26 |
|
Anderson, Kira |
9 |
Costa Mesa
|
20:30 |
|
|
27 |
|
Rodriguez, Jaqueline |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
20:34 |
|
|
28 |
|
Jennings, Dana |
9 |
Coronado
|
20:35 |
|
|
29 |
|
Johnson, Taylor |
10 |
Big Bear
|
20:36 |
|
|
30 |
|
Mills, Emma |
12 |
Yucca Valley
|
20:36 |
|
|
31 |
|
Bird, Kylie |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
20:37 |
|
|
32 |
|
Valdovinos, Samantha |
12 |
North Torrance
|
20:44 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hayashi, Kate |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:46 |
|
|
34 |
|
Maldonado, Alexis |
11 |
Nogales
|
20:49 |
|
|
35 |
|
Stamer, Laurel |
10 |
Big Bear
|
20:50 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kim, Angela |
11 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
20:56 |
|
|
37 |
|
Hundley, Abigail |
12 |
Coronado
|
20:57 |
|
|
38 |
|
Gann, Sarah |
10 |
St. Lucy’s
|
21:03 |
|
|
39 |
|
Alatorre, Angeles |
10 |
Costa Mesa
|
21:04 |
|
|
40 |
|
Meskell, Michaela |
12 |
Ramona
|
21:05 |
|
|
41 |
|
Nagy, Alana |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
21:05 |
|
|
42 |
|
Shin, Alice |
9 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21:11 |
|
|
43 |
|
Riley, Kerrigan |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
21:16 |
|
|
44 |
|
Jarolim, Amelia |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
21:18 |
|
|
45 |
|
Samek, Colette |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
21:23 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hirose, Aiko |
12 |
North Torrance
|
21:32 |
|
|
47 |
|
Shimizu, Lan |
10 |
North Torrance
|
21:33 |
|
|
48 |
|
Parker, Jennifer |
9 |
Ramona
|
21:37 |
|
|
49 |
|
Reyes, Tania |
10 |
Del Lago Academy
|
21:41 |
|
|
50 |
|
Cruz, Ally |
11 |
Costa Mesa
|
21:41 |
|
|
51 |
|
Soria, Jazmin |
11 |
Del Lago Academy
|
21:43 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ing, Alyssa |
12 |
Portola (Irvine)
|
21:45 |
|
|
53 |
|
Mckenzie, Amber |
11 |
St. Lucy’s
|
21:48 |
|
|
54 |
|
Worley, Madelynn |
12 |
Christian
|
21:50 |
|
|
55 |
|
Washburn, Lydia |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
21:56 |
|
|
56 |
|
Guzman, Jasmine |
9 |
Christian
|
22:01 |
|
|
57 |
|
Labarda, Savannah |
11 |
North Torrance
|
22:04 |
|
|
58 |
|
Narasaki, Kylee |
9 |
North Torrance
|
22:11 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ehret, Jessica |
11 |
Coronado
|
22:14 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bartoli, Vanessa |
11 |
Del Lago Academy
|
22:17 |
|
|
61 |
|
Otero, Jacinta |
11 |
St. Lucy’s
|
22:20 |
|
|
62 |
|
Winford, Catherine |
10 |
West Valley
|
22:20 |
|
|
63 |
|
Axelsson, Emma |
12 |
West Valley
|
22:21 |
|
|
64 |
|
Bodas, Jayda |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
22:23 |
|
|
65 |
|
Faust, Layne |
11 |
Half Moon Bay
|
22:24 |
|
|
66 |
|
Foster, Olivia |
9 |
Half Moon Bay
|
22:24 |
|
|
67 |
|
Curthoys, Natalie |
10 |
Half Moon Bay
|
22:25 |
|
|
68 |
|
Carrillo, Daisy |
10 |
Costa Mesa
|
22:27 |
|
|
69 |
|
Huber, Kristen |
12 |
Louisville (G)
|
22:28 |
|
|
70 |
|
Rodriguez, Elizabeth |
11 |
Big Bear
|
22:28 |
|
|
71 |
|
Zhang, Luyang |
11 |
South Pasadena
|
22:30 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hogan, Amanda |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
22:33 |
|
|
73 |
|
Zhu, Lilian |
10 |
South Pasadena
|
22:33 |
|
|
74 |
|
Toledo, Nataly |
10 |
North Torrance
|
22:36 |
|
|
75 |
|
Baltierrez, Joemy |
9 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
22:42 |
|
|
76 |
|
Ochoa, Lizeth |
12 |
Louisville (G)
|
22:48 |
|
|
77 |
|
Salcido, Jeanette |
12 |
Nogales
|
22:50 |
|
|
78 |
|
Mcgivney, Keira |
9 |
Big Bear
|
22:56 |
|
|
79 |
|
Abernathy, Elliotte |
10 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
22:58 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rumohr, Abigail |
12 |
Yosemite
|
22:59 |
|
|
81 |
|
Diaz, Deanna |
11 |
Big Bear
|
23:00 |
|
|
82 |
|
Scott, Audrey |
10 |
Yosemite
|
23:01 |
|
|
83 |
|
Gavura, Sofia |
11 |
Louisville (G)
|
23:03 |
|
|
84 |
|
Logan, Sedina |
12 |
Big Bear
|
23:17 |
|
|
85 |
|
Martinez, Yvette |
10 |
Ramona
|
23:25 |
|
|
86 |
|
Ragsdale, Katie |
11 |
Big Bear
|
23:30 |
|
|
87 |
|
Hines, Malena |
10 |
St. Lucy’s
|
23:40 |
|
|
88 |
|
Zelazo, Trinity |
12 |
Yosemite
|
23:43 |
|
|
89 |
|
Cruz, Elizabeth |
11 |
Louisville (G)
|
23:48 |
|
|
90 |
|
Mcalpin, Emily |
11 |
St. Lucy’s
|
23:52 |
|
|
91 |
|
Coulter, Sammie |
10 |
Christian
|
24:15 |
|
|
92 |
|
Arenas, Samantha |
10 |
St. Lucy’s
|
24:19 |
|
|
93 |
|
Williams, Corissa |
12 |
Yosemite
|
24:29 |
|
|
94 |
|
Wright, Taylie |
11 |
Yucca Valley
|
24:55 |
|
|
95 |
|
Youngblood, Anna |
9 |
Coronado
|
24:57 |
|
|
96 |
|
Garcia, Alaysha |
10 |
Del Lago Academy
|
25:03 |
|
|
97 |
|
Beal, Ashley |
10 |
Viewpoint
|
25:14 |
|
|
98 |
|
Griffith, Kylie |
12 |
Burroughs (Ridge
|
25:27 |
|
|
99 |
|
LaFrance, Phoebe |
9 |
Louisville (G)
|
25:38 |
|
|
100 |
|
Hernandez, Isabella |
9 |
Christian
|
25:59 |
|
|
101 |
|
Beazley, Erin |
9 |
Viewpoint
|
26:33 |
|
|
102 |
|
Araiza, Beatriz |
12 |
Viewpoint
|
26:38 |
|
|
103 |
|
Tapia, Sophia |
9 |
Viewpoint
|
27:07 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 and 2 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Long, Ari |
9 |
Valley View
|
19:49 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bolton, Diana |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:53 |
|
|
3 |
|
Miller, Hannah |
9 |
Great Oak
|
19:58 |
|
|
4 |
|
Teli, Ameya |
9 |
Great Oak
|
19:59 |
|
|
5 |
|
Osborne, Cailin |
9 |
Great Oak
|
20:05 |
|
|
6 |
|
Koopman, Analira |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
20:19 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kalari, Avani |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
20:20 |
|
|
8 |
|
Kraus, Kali |
9 |
Great Oak
|
20:30 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lazalde, Sophia |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
20:31 |
|
|
10 |
|
Stevens, Sydney |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
20:39 |
|
|
11 |
|
Wang, Agnes |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
20:45 |
|
|
12 |
|
Pacheco, Jocelyn |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
20:46 |
|
|
13 |
|
Andrade, Maya |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
20:49 |
|
|
14 |
|
Rascon, Maya |
9 |
California (Whit
|
20:49 |
|
|
15 |
|
Quigley, Paige |
9 |
St Francis
|
20:50 |
|
|
16 |
|
Myers, Allison |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
20:50 |
|
|
17 |
|
Huang, Amie |
9 |
Davis
|
20:51 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gonzalez, Desiree |
9 |
Warren
|
20:51 |
|
|
19 |
|
Riley, Reece |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
20:53 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hunter, Danika |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:54 |
|
|
21 |
|
Barajas, Maria |
9 |
Burbank
|
20:54 |
|
|
22 |
|
Casillas, Mizti |
9 |
Great Oak
|
20:54 |
|
|
23 |
|
Northrop, Nerea |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
20:54 |
|
|
24 |
|
Saldi, Nikhita |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
21:02 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ropacki, Lauren |
9 |
Great Oak
|
21:03 |
|
|
26 |
|
Smith, Morgan |
9 |
Chaparral
|
21:04 |
|
|
27 |
|
Haworth, Emma |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:05 |
|
|
28 |
|
Wendley, Eve |
9 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
21:06 |
|
|
29 |
|
Bolton, Kathryn |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:07 |
|
|
30 |
|
Velazquez, Zaida |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
21:07 |
|
|
31 |
|
Mireles, Nicole |
9 |
Burbank
|
21:12 |
|
|
32 |
|
Molinaro, Spencer |
9 |
Chaparral
|
21:12 |
|
|
33 |
|
Robertson, Isabella |
9 |
Great Oak
|
21:14 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kelly, Avalon |
9 |
Westmont
|
21:16 |
|
|
35 |
|
Boyd, Emma |
9 |
Vacaville
|
21:18 |
|
|
36 |
|
Tanner, Annabelle |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:22 |
|
|
37 |
|
Young, Naomi |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
21:23 |
|
|
38 |
|
Quinn, Maile |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:23 |
|
|
39 |
|
Haley, Bianca |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
21:25 |
|
|
40 |
|
Mckenzie, Haidyn |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:27 |
|
|
41 |
|
Rabang, Sophia |
9 |
West Torrance
|
21:28 |
|
|
42 |
|
Oginski, Emilia |
9 |
Peninsula
|
21:35 |
|
|
43 |
|
Huerta, Olivia |
9 |
St Francis
|
21:40 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ellis, Ava |
9 |
St Francis
|
21:41 |
|
|
45 |
|
Le, Fiona |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
21:41 |
|
|
46 |
|
Hogan, Isabella |
9 |
Great Oak
|
21:41 |
|
|
47 |
|
Burton, Ruby |
9 |
Vacaville
|
21:45 |
|
|
48 |
|
Janssen, Elisabeth |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
21:49 |
|
|
49 |
|
Nieraeth, Gabriela |
9 |
West Torrance
|
21:50 |
|
|
50 |
|
Russell, CoCo |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
21:53 |
|
|
51 |
|
Cline, Allison |
9 |
Vacaville
|
21:54 |
|
|
52 |
|
McAndrews, Meghan |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
21:55 |
|
|
53 |
|
Saxena, Supreya |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:55 |
|
|
54 |
|
Ramirez, Hailey |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
21:55 |
|
|
55 |
|
Whitmore, Paige |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
21:56 |
|
|
56 |
|
Lee, Jadyn |
9 |
Peninsula
|
22:01 |
|
|
57 |
|
Kim, Clara |
9 |
Burbank
|
22:04 |
|
|
58 |
|
Hildalgo, Anna |
9 |
Burbank
|
22:06 |
|
|
59 |
|
Castaneda, Camilla |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
22:07 |
|
|
60 |
|
Khaleeli, Roya |
9 |
Peninsula
|
22:07 |
|
|
61 |
|
Paez, Barbara |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
22:10 |
|
|
62 |
|
Solis, Alina |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
22:11 |
|
|
63 |
|
Thomas, Sofia |
9 |
Peninsula
|
22:12 |
|
|
64 |
|
Woodward, Madison |
9 |
Peninsula
|
22:13 |
|
|
65 |
|
Mack, Ava |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
22:13 |
|
|
66 |
|
Charles, Olivia |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
22:14 |
|
|
67 |
|
Ryan, Cassara |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
22:15 |
|
|
68 |
|
Goyette, Delanie |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
22:17 |
|
|
69 |
|
Page, Abby |
9 |
St Francis
|
22:20 |
|
|
70 |
|
Ledesma, Avery |
9 |
Hart
|
22:22 |
|
|
71 |
|
Carew, Fionnula |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
22:29 |
|
|
72 |
|
Dugard, Pilar |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
22:29 |
|
|
73 |
|
Vela, Belinda |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
22:30 |
|
|
74 |
|
Morales, Katelyn |
9 |
California (Whit
|
22:31 |
|
|
75 |
|
Smith, Abby |
9 |
Chaparral
|
22:33 |
|
|
76 |
|
Singer, Jocelyn |
9 |
Warren
|
22:34 |
|
|
77 |
|
Manuelito, Emily |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
22:35 |
|
|
78 |
|
Willis, Alexandra |
9 |
San Marcos
|
22:42 |
|
|
79 |
|
Pavana, Laeyza |
9 |
Warren
|
22:46 |
|
|
80 |
|
Haney, Keira |
9 |
San Marcos
|
22:48 |
|
|
81 |
|
Merino, Abigail |
9 |
San Marcos
|
22:52 |
|
|
82 |
|
Zerboni, Dasha |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
22:52 |
|
|
83 |
|
Pavon, Camila |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
22:52 |
|
|
84 |
|
Vannoni, Sara |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
22:53 |
|
|
85 |
|
York, Sydney |
9 |
Westmont
|
22:54 |
|
|
86 |
|
Gomez, Melissa |
9 |
Warren
|
22:54 |
|
|
87 |
|
Herbert, Misha |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
22:56 |
|
|
88 |
|
Llamas, Gisselle |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
22:58 |
|
|
89 |
|
Casillas, Deanne |
9 |
Warren
|
23:00 |
|
|
90 |
|
Lipcsei, Amelia |
9 |
Westmont
|
23:04 |
|
|
91 |
|
Martinez, Natalie |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:05 |
|
|
92 |
|
Padilla, Jasmine |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
23:09 |
|
|
93 |
|
Montano, Natalia |
9 |
University Irvin
|
23:09 |
|
|
94 |
|
Kanchanamongkolkul, Si |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
23:12 |
|
|
95 |
|
Tsuang, Cheyenne |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
23:14 |
|
|
96 |
|
Ghosh, Ritika |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
23:19 |
|
|
97 |
|
Flick, Calista |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
23:20 |
|
|
98 |
|
Kelly, Anna |
9 |
Davis
|
23:20 |
|
|
99 |
|
Gonzalez, Gaby |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
23:24 |
|
|
100 |
|
Carpenter, Annabel |
9 |
West Torrance
|
23:28 |
|
|
101 |
|
Bellgraph, Emma |
9 |
Hart
|
23:28 |
|
|
102 |
|
Bell, Tyra |
9 |
Pleasant Grove
|
23:32 |
|
|
103 |
|
Corona, Cassandra |
9 |
California (Whit
|
23:35 |
|
|
104 |
|
Bruce, Kennedy |
9 |
Burbank
|
23:35 |
|
|
105 |
|
Oslund, Jessica |
9 |
Davis
|
23:36 |
|
|
106 |
|
Sullivan, Erin |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:38 |
|
|
107 |
|
Evans, Paytonne |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:39 |
|
|
108 |
|
Russo, Juliet |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
23:42 |
|
|
109 |
|
Pinnamaraju, Sriprada |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
23:43 |
|
|
110 |
|
Webster, Danielle |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
23:45 |
|
|
111 |
|
Gonzales, Geidenn |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
23:46 |
|
|
112 |
|
Woodhouse, Isabella |
9 |
San Marcos
|
23:47 |
|
|
113 |
|
Heldt, Kylie |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23:50 |
|
|
114 |
|
Linney, Julia |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
23:54 |
|
|
115 |
|
Villanueva Cuellar, Al |
9 |
California (Whit
|
23:58 |
|
|
116 |
|
Rokosky, Lauren |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
23:59 |
|
|
117 |
|
Stevenson, Amanda |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
24:00 |
|
|
118 |
|
Ezell, Elizabeth |
9 |
Grossmont
|
24:01 |
|
|
119 |
|
Lopez, Emily |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
24:02 |
|
|
120 |
|
Eng, Meghan |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
24:02 |
|
|
121 |
|
Rippengale, Riley |
9 |
Grossmont
|
24:09 |
|
|
122 |
|
Lopez, Stephanie |
9 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
24:12 |
|
|
123 |
|
Pirozzi, Mia |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
24:15 |
|
|
124 |
|
Weis, Angelie |
9 |
Westmont
|
24:16 |
|
|
125 |
|
Sorber, Syerra |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
24:16 |
|
|
126 |
|
Yoon, Heejee |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
24:17 |
|
|
127 |
|
Burton, Ashlyn |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
24:18 |
|
|
128 |
|
Gulbrandson, Taylor |
9 |
West Torrance
|
24:21 |
|
|
129 |
|
Hajian, Ella |
9 |
University Irvin
|
24:24 |
|
|
130 |
|
Rojas, Valeria |
9 |
Burbank
|
24:24 |
|
|
131 |
|
Peterson, Paulina |
9 |
Vacaville
|
24:26 |
|
|
132 |
|
Dadivas, Kayla |
9 |
West Torrance
|
24:29 |
|
|
133 |
|
Arias, Flor |
9 |
Warren
|
24:41 |
|
|
134 |
|
Yu, Katherine |
9 |
University Irvin
|
24:42 |
|
|
135 |
|
White, Emma |
9 |
Chaparral
|
24:43 |
|
|
136 |
|
Macias, Kimberly |
9 |
Warren
|
24:43 |
|
|
137 |
|
Rivera, Paris |
9 |
Warren
|
24:45 |
|
|
138 |
|
Tutt, Rhys |
9 |
Burbank
|
24:49 |
|
|
139 |
|
Michael, Elise |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
24:51 |
|
|
140 |
|
Ibarra, Kimberly |
9 |
Warren
|
25:04 |
|
|
141 |
|
Chong, Eliana |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
25:12 |
|
|
142 |
|
Maeder, Elizabeth |
9 |
Peninsula
|
25:17 |
|
|
143 |
|
Putheti, Vani |
9 |
Monta Vista
|
25:18 |
|
|
144 |
|
Acevado, Jaqueline |
9 |
Burbank
|
25:25 |
|
|
145 |
|
Rice, Desiree |
9 |
California (Whit
|
25:29 |
|
|
146 |
|
Combs, Albertine |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
25:36 |
|
|
147 |
|
Russo, Noah |
9 |
West Torrance
|
25:43 |
|
|
148 |
|
Marriott, Jane |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
25:46 |
|
|
149 |
|
Mamujee, Anisa |
9 |
Crescenta Valley
|
25:50 |
|
|
150 |
|
Jaberyzadeh, Nikki |
9 |
University Irvin
|
25:53 |
|
|
151 |
|
Arteaga, Katherine |
9 |
California (Whit
|
25:54 |
|
|
152 |
|
Shen, Aniyah |
9 |
University Irvin
|
25:56 |
|
|
153 |
|
Torres, Isabella |
12 |
West Torrance
|
25:56 |
|
|
154 |
|
Chou, Maya |
9 |
West Torrance
|
25:57 |
|
|
155 |
|
Martinez, Reese |
9 |
West Torrance
|
25:58 |
|
|
156 |
|
Ho, Melody |
9 |
Davis
|
26:30 |
|
|
157 |
|
Qian, Angela |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
26:47 |
|
|
158 |
|
Entwistle, Audrey |
9 |
Capistrano Valle
|
26:49 |
|
|
159 |
|
Lunde, Xiadani |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
26:54 |
|
|
160 |
|
Moynihan, Maren |
9 |
San Marcos
|
27:58 |
|
|
161 |
|
Wei, Abiagal |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
28:09 |
|
|
162 |
|
Whitten, Diana |
9 |
Vacaville
|
28:43 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 and 2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Robbins, Ainslee |
10 |
Great Oak
|
19:23 |
|
|
2 |
|
DeBoard, Keira |
10 |
Great Oak
|
19:43 |
|
|
3 |
|
Drelling, Annie |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:58 |
|
|
4 |
|
Aguilar, Sinead |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
20:14 |
|
|
5 |
|
Carr, Teagan |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
20:15 |
|
|
6 |
|
Ortega-Hufana, Shelby |
10 |
Saugus
|
20:24 |
|
|
7 |
|
Silva, Claire |
10 |
St Francis
|
20:26 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sherwood-Kong, Taili |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
20:26 |
|
|
9 |
|
Iantuono, Anna |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
20:31 |
|
|
10 |
|
Abarabar, Kyalin |
10 |
Burbank
|
20:33 |
|
|
11 |
|
Cervantes, Sofia |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
20:42 |
|
|
12 |
|
Carson, Peyton |
10 |
St Francis
|
20:46 |
|
|
13 |
|
Banuelos, Nikki |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
20:55 |
|
|
14 |
|
Smith, Nora |
10 |
St Francis
|
20:56 |
|
|
15 |
|
Stockmans, Lily |
10 |
Westmont
|
21:00 |
|
|
16 |
|
Pavana, Alissa |
10 |
Warren
|
21:02 |
|
|
17 |
|
Peck, Brandi |
10 |
Great Oak
|
21:17 |
|
|
18 |
|
Dwyer, Grace |
10 |
Davis
|
21:18 |
|
|
19 |
|
Schramm, Bridgete |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
21:21 |
|
|
20 |
|
Felsted, Audrey |
10 |
St Francis
|
21:22 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rexroad, Abbie |
10 |
St Francis
|
21:23 |
|
|
22 |
|
Guerra, Isabel |
10 |
Warren
|
21:23 |
|
|
23 |
|
Vaught, Kelly |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
21:30 |
|
|
24 |
|
Michaelis, Kaia |
10 |
Davis
|
21:33 |
|
|
25 |
|
Zavala, Ava |
10 |
Great Oak
|
21:34 |
|
|
26 |
|
Barton, Natalie |
10 |
Saugus
|
21:38 |
|
|
27 |
|
Velasco, Miranda |
10 |
Saugus
|
21:39 |
|
|
28 |
|
Juarez, Leslie |
10 |
Warren
|
21:41 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chan, Theone |
10 |
San Marcos
|
21:42 |
|
|
30 |
|
Chang, Rebecca |
10 |
Davis
|
21:45 |
|
|
31 |
|
Millican, Kayla |
10 |
West Torrance
|
21:46 |
|
|
32 |
|
Williams, Allison |
10 |
St Francis
|
21:47 |
|
|
33 |
|
Robles, Julia |
10 |
Great Oak
|
22:08 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kang, Yeyoung |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
22:15 |
|
|
35 |
|
Handschumacher, Jenna |
10 |
Great Oak
|
22:19 |
|
|
36 |
|
Contreras, Jordan |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
22:20 |
|
|
37 |
|
Jurcik, Sophia |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
22:22 |
|
|
38 |
|
Hilario, Sofia |
10 |
Saugus
|
22:24 |
|
|
39 |
|
Smith, Isabella |
10 |
Burbank
|
22:25 |
|
|
40 |
|
Bray, Faith |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
22:26 |
|
|
41 |
|
Moon, Olivia |
10 |
Hart
|
22:28 |
|
|
42 |
|
Shelton, Hannah |
10 |
Vacaville
|
22:29 |
|
|
43 |
|
Brown, Alyssa |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
22:29 |
|
|
44 |
|
Weber, Mikayla |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
22:30 |
|
|
45 |
|
Torres, Valeria |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
22:30 |
|
|
46 |
|
Gutierrez, Emma |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
22:31 |
|
|
47 |
|
White, Paige |
10 |
Saugus
|
22:33 |
|
|
48 |
|
Garcia, Kayla |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
22:43 |
|
|
49 |
|
Solanki, Sarina |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
22:46 |
|
|
50 |
|
Ko, Emily |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
22:50 |
|
|
51 |
|
De Jesus, Fatima |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
22:50 |
|
|
52 |
|
Johnson, Holly |
10 |
Great Oak
|
22:54 |
|
|
53 |
|
Waas, Anuthmi |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
23:01 |
|
|
54 |
|
Miranda, Kaitlyn |
10 |
California (Whit
|
23:09 |
|
|
55 |
|
Noda, Maya |
10 |
West Torrance
|
23:15 |
|
|
56 |
|
Brumit, Olivia |
10 |
Burbank
|
23:18 |
|
|
57 |
|
Oceguera, Lillian |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
23:20 |
|
|
58 |
|
Dugan, Layrissa |
10 |
Saugus
|
23:20 |
|
|
59 |
|
Okui, Mia |
10 |
University Irvin
|
23:20 |
|
|
60 |
|
Lopez-Barron, Salma |
10 |
San Marcos
|
23:21 |
|
|
61 |
|
Castaneda, Sophia |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23:21 |
|
|
62 |
|
Oviedo, Denise |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23:22 |
|
|
63 |
|
Oberst, Dylan |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
23:22 |
|
|
64 |
|
Kim, Emily |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
23:24 |
|
|
65 |
|
Torres, Isabella |
10 |
Warren
|
23:24 |
|
|
66 |
|
McCoy, Abbygail |
10 |
Grossmont
|
23:29 |
|
|
67 |
|
Martirosyan, Liliana |
10 |
Burbank
|
23:30 |
|
|
68 |
|
Smith, Delaney |
10 |
Saugus
|
23:30 |
|
|
69 |
|
Carpenter, Paige |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:32 |
|
|
70 |
|
Hermann, Isabelle |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
23:32 |
|
|
71 |
|
Torres, Isabella |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23:33 |
|
|
72 |
|
Bennett, Emily |
10 |
Davis
|
23:34 |
|
|
73 |
|
Emmett, Keira |
10 |
Davis
|
23:37 |
|
|
74 |
|
Her, Bridgette |
10 |
Davis
|
23:41 |
|
|
75 |
|
Delgado, Denise |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
23:44 |
|
|
76 |
|
Valle, Yuly |
10 |
Warren
|
23:46 |
|
|
77 |
|
Gundavaram, Greeshma |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
23:47 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lyons, Kyleigh |
10 |
Serrano
|
23:50 |
|
|
79 |
|
Andrade, Marisa |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
23:51 |
|
|
80 |
|
Rowing, Chelsi |
10 |
Pleasant Grove
|
23:53 |
|
|
81 |
|
Lee, Aneska |
10 |
Westmont
|
23:57 |
|
|
82 |
|
Serna, Ariana |
10 |
Warren
|
23:59 |
|
|
83 |
|
Liabeuf, Kylee |
10 |
Serrano
|
24:00 |
|
|
84 |
|
Schweitzer, Summer |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
24:01 |
|
|
85 |
|
Moreno, Frida |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
24:02 |
|
|
86 |
|
Rossmiller, Kloey |
10 |
Great Oak
|
24:03 |
|
|
87 |
|
Montufar, Samantha |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
24:04 |
|
|
88 |
|
Goodsen, Carlie |
10 |
Vacaville
|
24:11 |
|
|
89 |
|
Sun, Alice |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
24:16 |
|
|
90 |
|
Kang, Nicole |
10 |
Davis
|
24:17 |
|
|
91 |
|
Leatherberry, Charlee |
10 |
Saugus
|
24:18 |
|
|
92 |
|
Malcangio-Andrews, Jus |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
24:22 |
|
|
93 |
|
Gonzalez, Mary |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
24:38 |
|
|
94 |
|
Townsend, Casey |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
24:41 |
|
|
95 |
|
Magallanes, Priscilla |
10 |
California (Whit
|
24:44 |
|
|
96 |
|
Boyle, Meghan |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
24:45 |
|
|
97 |
|
Rawlins, Julianna |
10 |
Saugus
|
24:45 |
|
|
98 |
|
Jauregui, Sarah |
10 |
Warren
|
24:45 |
|
|
99 |
|
Vargas, Isabella |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
24:49 |
|
|
100 |
|
Hale, Sydney |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
24:58 |
|
|
101 |
|
Butts, Kyleigh |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
25:01 |
|
|
102 |
|
Donlin, Emma |
10 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
25:06 |
|
|
103 |
|
Shah, Ayushi |
10 |
University Irvin
|
25:08 |
|
|
104 |
|
Sarang, Sarah |
10 |
West Torrance
|
25:10 |
|
|
105 |
|
Sandoval, Angelina |
10 |
Burbank
|
25:13 |
|
|
106 |
|
Gutierrez, Karen |
10 |
Warren
|
25:14 |
|
|
107 |
|
Silva, Priscila |
10 |
California (Whit
|
25:23 |
|
|
108 |
|
Torres, Leticia |
10 |
Warren
|
25:26 |
|
|
109 |
|
Brion, Maya |
10 |
San Marcos
|
25:29 |
|
|
110 |
|
Cho, Kayla |
10 |
University Irvin
|
25:31 |
|
|
111 |
|
Fernandez, Abril |
10 |
Warren
|
25:35 |
|
|
112 |
|
Zhu, Ivy |
10 |
Crescenta Valley
|
25:42 |
|
|
113 |
|
Clinton, Amelia |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
25:51 |
|
|
114 |
|
McDermott, Marinna |
10 |
Thousand Oaks
|
25:56 |
|
|
115 |
|
Alfaro, Jordan |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
25:58 |
|
|
116 |
|
Michalik, Marissa |
10 |
San Marcos
|
26:06 |
|
|
117 |
|
Casillas, Callie |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
26:21 |
|
|
118 |
|
Doan, Nicole |
10 |
University Irvin
|
26:21 |
|
|
119 |
|
Tang, Nicole |
10 |
University Irvin
|
26:29 |
|
|
120 |
|
Blinstrub, Jade |
10 |
University Irvin
|
26:32 |
|
|
121 |
|
Fukuzawa, Lena |
10 |
University Irvin
|
26:41 |
|
|
122 |
|
Marsh, May |
10 |
West Torrance
|
26:41 |
|
|
123 |
|
Casey, Alyssa |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
26:44 |
|
|
124 |
|
Guimaraes, Julia |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
27:00 |
|
|
125 |
|
Martin, Olivia |
10 |
Serrano
|
27:08 |
|
|
126 |
|
Vakilian, Kayla |
10 |
University Irvin
|
27:11 |
|
|
127 |
|
Figueroa, Xiara |
10 |
Hart
|
27:26 |
|
|
128 |
|
Borton, Ashley |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
27:29 |
|
|
129 |
|
Zayas-Conner, Andrea |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
27:46 |
|
|
130 |
|
Bullard, Madeline |
10 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
27:55 |
|
|
131 |
|
Clark, Joslyn |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
27:58 |
|
|
132 |
|
Mejia, Serena |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
28:11 |
|
|
133 |
|
Toups, Kalista |
10 |
Davis
|
28:35 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles JV National Championship - D1-2 Yello
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Harrison, Kendall |
12 |
Great Oak
|
19:02 |
|
|
2 |
|
Johnson, Ivy |
12 |
Great Oak
|
19:07 |
|
|
3 |
|
Taggett, Chloe |
11 |
Great Oak
|
19:13 |
|
|
4 |
|
Buncab, Isabelle |
12 |
Great Oak
|
19:18 |
|
|
5 |
|
Rodriguez, Sophie |
11 |
Great Oak
|
19:28 |
|
|
6 |
|
Castillo, Meilani |
9 |
Great Oak
|
19:37 |
|
|
7 |
|
Rivera, Riley |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
19:40 |
|
|
8 |
|
Lyles, Jaida |
12 |
Great Oak
|
19:41 |
|
|
9 |
|
Shoaf, Laura |
9 |
Great Oak
|
19:42 |
|
|
10 |
|
Berretta, Kaela |
12 |
Saugus
|
19:45 |
|
|
11 |
|
Thompson, Jennifer |
11 |
Saugus
|
19:47 |
|
|
12 |
|
Prociuk, Natasha |
11 |
Saugus
|
19:48 |
|
|
13 |
|
Vazquez, Julia |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
19:52 |
|
|
14 |
|
Gaff, Arianna |
11 |
Great Oak
|
19:55 |
|
|
15 |
|
Selin, Savannah |
9 |
Desert Vista
|
20:01 |
|
|
16 |
|
Molina, Cassidy |
12 |
Saugus
|
20:05 |
|
|
17 |
|
Chittenden, Anna |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
20:06 |
|
|
18 |
|
Konsmo, Lucy |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
20:09 |
|
|
19 |
|
Franz, Lucca |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
20:17 |
|
|
20 |
|
Perez, Maylani |
11 |
Saugus
|
20:22 |
|
|
21 |
|
Murch, Nicole |
9 |
Mira Costa
|
20:29 |
|
|
22 |
|
Diaz, Angela |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
20:35 |
|
|
23 |
|
Murch, Amanda |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
20:37 |
|
|
24 |
|
Salcedo, Gaby |
11 |
Saugus
|
20:38 |
|
|
25 |
|
Clause, Bella |
12 |
Great Oak
|
20:39 |
|
|
26 |
|
Shoemaker, Madeline |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
20:40 |
|
|
27 |
|
Chiu, Lauren |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
20:46 |
|
|
28 |
|
Nelson, Julia |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
20:48 |
|
|
29 |
|
Torres, Brianna |
12 |
Warren
|
20:51 |
|
|
30 |
|
Brown, Hannah |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
20:57 |
|
|
31 |
|
George, Cassidy |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
20:58 |
|
|
32 |
|
Fischel, Sofia |
10 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
20:59 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hayashida, Erin |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:00 |
|
|
34 |
|
Cortes, Camille |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
21:07 |
|
|
35 |
|
Jilek, Caroline |
11 |
Great Oak
|
21:13 |
|
|
36 |
|
Anguiano, Priszila |
11 |
Warren
|
21:16 |
|
|
37 |
|
Chittenden, Cara |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
21:20 |
|
|
38 |
|
Bronstein, Rebecca |
9 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:25 |
|
|
39 |
|
Quezada, Isabella |
12 |
Warren
|
21:26 |
|
|
40 |
|
Wheeling, Hannah |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
21:27 |
|
|
41 |
|
Para, Jillian |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
21:41 |
|
|
42 |
|
Guerra, Aracelly |
11 |
Warren
|
21:41 |
|
|
43 |
|
Nembhard, Lanae |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
21:42 |
|
|
44 |
|
Smith, Michelle |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:50 |
|
|
45 |
|
Alaimo, Catherine |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
21:51 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ingrassia, Annabelle |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:53 |
|
|
47 |
|
Sailors, Ryan |
10 |
Desert Vista
|
21:53 |
|
|
48 |
|
Oceguera, Belinda |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
21:54 |
|
|
49 |
|
Hernandez, Maya |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
21:56 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hayes, Alayna |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
21:58 |
|
|
51 |
|
Gonzalez, Leeann |
12 |
Warren
|
21:58 |
|
|
52 |
|
Healy, Sophia |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
22:04 |
|
|
53 |
|
Garcia, Bryanna |
12 |
Warren
|
22:10 |
|
|
54 |
|
Poon, Katie |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
22:17 |
|
|
55 |
|
Zhu, Jessica |
9 |
Homestead
|
22:21 |
|
|
56 |
|
Braun, Sammy |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
22:26 |
|
|
57 |
|
Misley, Holly |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
22:34 |
|
|
58 |
|
Phillips, Kate |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
22:38 |
|
|
59 |
|
Garcia, Hannah |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
22:41 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cazares, Alicia |
11 |
Warren
|
22:43 |
|
|
61 |
|
Potter, Kayla |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
22:45 |
|
|
62 |
|
Roskin, Molly |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
22:59 |
|
|
63 |
|
Chang, Ivy |
11 |
Homestead
|
23:03 |
|
|
64 |
|
Goforth, Tatum |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
23:05 |
|
|
65 |
|
Shah, Rishita |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
23:09 |
|
|
66 |
|
Hassel, Samantha |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
23:14 |
|
|
67 |
|
Hosseinian, Niki |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
23:18 |
|
|
68 |
|
Su, Grace |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
23:47 |
|
|
69 |
|
Medranda, Zoe |
12 |
Great Oak
|
23:58 |
|
|
70 |
|
Yang, Sydney |
10 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
24:05 |
|
|
71 |
|
Weston, Laine |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
24:08 |
|
|
72 |
|
Morales, Karime |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
24:14 |
|
|
73 |
|
Chen, Fiona |
11 |
Homestead
|
24:24 |
|
|
74 |
|
Falk, Alyssa |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
24:34 |
|
|
75 |
|
Robles, Olivia |
11 |
Great Oak
|
25:23 |
|
|
76 |
|
Condon, Jessica |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
26:05 |
|
|
77 |
|
Choi, Hannah |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
26:40 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Individual Sweeps - D1 and 2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Catsimanes, Hana |
12 |
San Clemente
|
17:22 |
|
|
2 |
|
Browne, Mackenize |
9 |
John W. North
|
17:55 |
|
|
3 |
|
Richards, Emily |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
18:02 |
|
|
4 |
|
Salz, Annika |
10 |
Torrey Pines
|
18:07 |
|
|
5 |
|
Riggins, Hannah |
9 |
Del Norte
|
18:11 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bourgeois, Kiana |
10 |
Torrey Pines
|
18:15 |
|
|
7 |
|
Browne, Makayla |
11 |
John W. North
|
18:22 |
|
|
8 |
|
Hegblom, Katherine |
9 |
Homestead
|
18:24 |
|
|
9 |
|
Perry, Sarah |
12 |
Woodside
|
18:25 |
|
|
10 |
|
Schuerger, Carly |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
18:26 |
|
|
11 |
|
Gomez, Nadine |
12 |
Warren
|
18:33 |
|
|
12 |
|
Minutelli, Madeline |
11 |
Grossmont
|
18:34 |
|
|
13 |
|
Northrop, Sylvana |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
18:34 |
|
|
14 |
|
Learn, Ashley |
11 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
18:35 |
|
|
15 |
|
Stelnik, Jamie |
11 |
Xavier College P
|
18:44 |
|
|
16 |
|
Roy, Triya |
12 |
Monta Vista
|
18:44 |
|
|
17 |
|
George, Emma |
9 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
18:55 |
|
|
18 |
|
Olsen, Mia |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
18:57 |
|
|
19 |
|
Alvarez, Norma |
11 |
Santee EC
|
18:57 |
|
|
20 |
|
Schuerger, Lauren |
10 |
Aliso Niguel
|
18:58 |
|
|
21 |
|
Arana, Elise |
10 |
Woodside
|
18:59 |
|
|
22 |
|
Tarkington, Mia |
10 |
Homestead
|
19:00 |
|
|
23 |
|
Harper, Natalie |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
19:02 |
|
|
24 |
|
McCarthy, Ella |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
19:04 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kim, Jenna |
12 |
Del Norte
|
19:10 |
|
|
26 |
|
Kelley, Mckynzee |
11 |
Burbank
|
19:10 |
|
|
27 |
|
Lacamera, Megan |
11 |
Burbank
|
19:21 |
|
|
28 |
|
Hong, Emma |
9 |
Del Norte
|
19:31 |
|
|
29 |
|
Markarian, Elin |
11 |
Burbank
|
19:36 |
|
|
30 |
|
Berganio, Angelee |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
19:44 |
|
|
31 |
|
Liera, Alicia |
12 |
Warren
|
19:46 |
|
|
32 |
|
Earney, Sara |
11 |
Del Norte
|
19:50 |
|
|
33 |
|
Valandra, Grace |
12 |
Xavier College P
|
19:51 |
|
|
34 |
|
Silva, Reyna |
9 |
Xavier College P
|
19:52 |
|
|
35 |
|
Sosa, Lillianna |
11 |
John W. North
|
19:56 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lopez, Destiny |
12 |
Santee EC
|
19:58 |
|
|
37 |
|
Esparza, Natalie |
11 |
Warren
|
20:03 |
|
|
38 |
|
Kim, Noela |
11 |
Burbank
|
20:03 |
|
|
39 |
|
Perronne, Anna |
11 |
Homestead
|
20:03 |
|
|
40 |
|
Zeron, Zoe |
11 |
Burbank
|
20:05 |
|
|
41 |
|
Phillip, Amanda |
10 |
Del Norte
|
20:06 |
|
|
42 |
|
Huerta, Michelle |
9 |
Warren
|
20:09 |
|
|
43 |
|
Eddy, Emily |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
20:10 |
|
|
44 |
|
Sheriff, Jannah |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
20:11 |
|
|
45 |
|
Small, Taya |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
20:13 |
|
|
46 |
|
Sutherland, Audra |
9 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
20:13 |
|
|
47 |
|
Jones, Casey |
10 |
Aliso Niguel
|
20:14 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ibarra, Danna |
9 |
Aliso Niguel
|
20:14 |
|
|
49 |
|
Mountzouris, Eva |
12 |
Torrey Pines
|
20:15 |
|
|
50 |
|
Dinov, Victoria |
12 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
20:19 |
|
|
51 |
|
Hsu, Elisabeth |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
20:20 |
|
|
52 |
|
Golich, Dannah |
12 |
Del Norte
|
20:21 |
|
|
53 |
|
Wendley, Annie |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
20:22 |
|
|
54 |
|
Osorio, Milca |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
20:24 |
|
|
55 |
|
Benitez, Maria |
10 |
Xavier College P
|
20:31 |
|
|
56 |
|
Jian, Hannah |
11 |
Torrey Pines
|
20:31 |
|
|
57 |
|
Ryan, Samantha |
11 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
20:33 |
|
|
58 |
|
Shibasaki, Nodoka |
9 |
Homestead
|
20:33 |
|
|
59 |
|
Wilson, Taylor |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
20:33 |
|
|
60 |
|
Borjas, Haley |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
20:41 |
|
|
61 |
|
Lee, Darian |
12 |
Homestead
|
20:42 |
|
|
62 |
|
Fernandez, Sol |
12 |
Burbank
|
20:45 |
|
|
63 |
|
Bietsch, Chandler |
11 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
20:48 |
|
|
64 |
|
Gutierrez, Skye |
11 |
Warren
|
20:48 |
|
|
65 |
|
Chen, Melissa |
12 |
Homestead
|
20:51 |
|
|
66 |
|
Santos, Yesenia |
11 |
John W. North
|
20:54 |
|
|
67 |
|
Gomez, Xitlali |
11 |
Santee EC
|
20:55 |
|
|
68 |
|
Murvay, Milan |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
20:58 |
|
|
69 |
|
Laskar, Ellora |
12 |
Homestead
|
21:00 |
|
|
70 |
|
Sosa, Evelyn |
9 |
John W. North
|
21:08 |
|
|
71 |
|
Canipe, Zoe |
10 |
Torrey Pines
|
21:09 |
|
|
72 |
|
Hong, Lois |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
21:10 |
|
|
73 |
|
Smith, Mallory |
12 |
Grossmont
|
21:11 |
|
|
74 |
|
Movsisian, Cynthia |
12 |
Burbank
|
21:15 |
|
|
75 |
|
Diaz, Juliana |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
21:17 |
|
|
76 |
|
Stephenson, Mia |
11 |
Rancho Bernardo
|
21:18 |
|
|
77 |
|
Jiang, Rachel |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
21:20 |
|
|
78 |
|
Short, Alison |
12 |
Del Norte
|
21:23 |
|
|
79 |
|
Daniher, Mary |
9 |
Woodside
|
21:25 |
|
|
80 |
|
Sierra, Carina |
12 |
Santee EC
|
21:25 |
|
|
81 |
|
Baland, Siena |
9 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
21:28 |
|
|
82 |
|
Gomez, Priscella |
11 |
Warren
|
21:42 |
|
|
83 |
|
Dilip, Upasana |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
21:47 |
|
|
84 |
|
Standlee, Sara |
10 |
Grossmont
|
22:02 |
|
|
85 |
|
Saphay, Tess |
11 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
22:03 |
|
|
86 |
|
Rivas, Emily |
10 |
Grossmont
|
22:04 |
|
|
87 |
|
Reynolds, Savanna |
10 |
Grossmont
|
22:08 |
|
|
88 |
|
Sampson, Eloise |
10 |
Woodside
|
22:09 |
|
|
89 |
|
Deemer, Jordan |
10 |
Woodside
|
22:10 |
|
|
90 |
|
Heppell, Kate |
9 |
Torrey Pines
|
22:12 |
|
|
91 |
|
Roldan, Yoselin |
11 |
John W. North
|
22:12 |
|
|
92 |
|
Haley, Erica |
10 |
Amador Valley
|
22:14 |
|
|
93 |
|
Versteeg, Dahlia |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
22:19 |
|
|
94 |
|
Zuniga, Jamilla |
9 |
Amador Valley
|
22:21 |
|
|
95 |
|
Gutierrez, Nancy |
10 |
John W. North
|
22:27 |
|
|
96 |
|
Duncan, Melissa |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
22:30 |
|
|
97 |
|
Cruz, Emily |
10 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
22:46 |
|
|
98 |
|
Gemello, Delilah |
10 |
Woodside
|
22:58 |
|
|
99 |
|
McCoy, Emma |
10 |
Grossmont
|
23:03 |
|
|
100 |
|
Silva, Janelle |
11 |
Santee EC
|
23:07 |
|
|
101 |
|
Perez, Crystal |
11 |
Santee EC
|
24:24 |
|
|
102 |
|
Schroeder, Olivia |
10 |
Torrey Pines
|
24:48 |
|
|
103 |
|
Garrett, Sophia |
12 |
Cosumnes Oaks
|
27:39 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Team Sweeps - D1 and 2 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Ping, Lauren |
9 |
Desert Vista
|
16:47 |
|
|
2 |
|
Dorostkar, Carlie |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
16:50 |
|
|
3 |
|
Hadley, Emma |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
17:32 |
|
|
4 |
|
Walker, Jill |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
17:39 |
|
|
5 |
|
Joaquin, Cate |
10 |
St Francis
|
17:52 |
|
|
6 |
|
Gaitan, Tori |
12 |
Great Oak
|
17:56 |
|
|
7 |
|
Goeson, Tiani |
10 |
Serrano
|
18:00 |
|
|
8 |
|
Rogers, Mackenzie |
10 |
Poway
|
18:03 |
|
|
9 |
|
Griffiths, Arianna |
12 |
Great Oak
|
18:05 |
|
|
10 |
|
Fauria, Isabella |
12 |
St Francis
|
18:10 |
|
|
11 |
|
Gaffney, Kelli |
9 |
Great Oak
|
18:10 |
|
|
12 |
|
Fabian, Aishling |
9 |
Great Oak
|
18:13 |
|
|
13 |
|
Fredericks, Hannah |
11 |
Saugus
|
18:16 |
|
|
14 |
|
Compton, Kyra |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
18:21 |
|
|
15 |
|
Emberger, Elizabeth |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
18:24 |
|
|
16 |
|
Rethmeier, Eva |
12 |
Poway
|
18:25 |
|
|
17 |
|
Dang, Audrey |
12 |
Great Oak
|
18:32 |
|
|
18 |
|
Gonzales, Gianna |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
18:33 |
|
|
19 |
|
Salcedo, Dani |
11 |
Saugus
|
18:33 |
|
|
20 |
|
Rutter, Hailey |
12 |
Saugus
|
18:34 |
|
|
21 |
|
Weaber, Sydney |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
18:38 |
|
|
22 |
|
Aoki-Chance, Kalei |
10 |
Clovis West
|
18:40 |
|
|
23 |
|
Jauregui, Lauren |
12 |
Chino Hills
|
18:41 |
|
|
24 |
|
Niednagel, Rebekah |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
18:44 |
|
|
25 |
|
Nex, Aubrie |
12 |
Great Oak
|
18:47 |
|
|
26 |
|
Abrego, Sofia |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
18:49 |
|
|
27 |
|
Ulloa, Samantha |
12 |
Serrano
|
18:51 |
|
|
28 |
|
Thatcher, Olivia |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
18:54 |
|
|
29 |
|
Duarte, Isabella |
10 |
Saugus
|
18:56 |
|
|
30 |
|
Rubalcava, Isabella |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
18:57 |
|
|
31 |
|
Kiesler, Julia |
9 |
Simi Valley
|
19:04 |
|
|
32 |
|
Cornejo, Tatiana |
10 |
St Francis
|
19:05 |
|
|
33 |
|
Torza, Divine |
10 |
Great Oak
|
19:06 |
|
|
34 |
|
Patyna, Georgia |
10 |
La Costa Canyon
|
19:06 |
|
|
35 |
|
Aguilar, Maribel |
12 |
Serrano
|
19:09 |
|
|
36 |
|
Darley, Lexi |
10 |
Simi Valley
|
19:10 |
|
|
37 |
|
Jones, Ronnie |
11 |
Saugus
|
19:10 |
|
|
38 |
|
Paino, Sarah |
11 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:12 |
|
|
39 |
|
Gallegos, Jenna |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
19:15 |
|
|
40 |
|
Aguilar, Marisol |
12 |
Serrano
|
19:16 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hekkanen, Hanna |
11 |
St Francis
|
19:20 |
|
|
42 |
|
Walker, Grace |
10 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:20 |
|
|
43 |
|
Carr, Ashling |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:22 |
|
|
44 |
|
Schempp, Jessica |
12 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
19:23 |
|
|
45 |
|
Ransweiler, Sierra |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
19:24 |
|
|
46 |
|
Clausen, Katy |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
19:26 |
|
|
47 |
|
Collier, Siera |
9 |
Serrano
|
19:27 |
|
|
48 |
|
Ruiz, Lynette |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
19:33 |
|
|
49 |
|
Boardman, Eve |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
19:34 |
|
|
50 |
|
Delgado, Lauren |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
19:36 |
|
|
51 |
|
Chittle, Sarah |
12 |
Poway
|
19:38 |
|
|
52 |
|
Silva, Haley |
12 |
St Francis
|
19:39 |
|
|
53 |
|
Brown, Karis |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
19:42 |
|
|
54 |
|
Boardman, Quinn |
11 |
Desert Vista
|
19:46 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ruvalcaba, Alina |
10 |
Poway
|
19:50 |
|
|
56 |
|
Littlefield, Emily |
9 |
Desert Vista
|
19:51 |
|
|
57 |
|
Gregory, Josey |
12 |
Desert Vista
|
19:54 |
|
|
58 |
|
Deberry, Simone |
9 |
St Francis
|
19:57 |
|
|
59 |
|
Tavella, Sofia |
10 |
San Ramon Valley
|
19:57 |
|
|
60 |
|
Duarte, Isabella |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
20:01 |
|
|
61 |
|
Mcgarry, Miranda |
11 |
Chino Hills
|
20:01 |
|
|
62 |
|
Miller, Emily |
10 |
San Ramon Valley
|
20:08 |
|
|
63 |
|
Chittle, Sophia |
10 |
Poway
|
20:12 |
|
|
64 |
|
Atkins, Shannon |
10 |
Chino Hills
|
20:16 |
|
|
65 |
|
Sur, Mira |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
20:17 |
|
|
66 |
|
Potter, Keira |
9 |
Canyon (Anaheim)
|
20:17 |
|
|
67 |
|
Galetti, Madison |
10 |
Clovis West
|
20:18 |
|
|
68 |
|
Severson, Reese |
11 |
La Costa Canyon
|
20:19 |
|
|
69 |
|
Song, Yerim |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
20:26 |
|
|
70 |
|
Salazar, Naima |
9 |
Granada Hills
|
20:26 |
|
|
71 |
|
Larner, Kira |
9 |
La Costa Canyon
|
20:28 |
|
|
72 |
|
Gannon, Sophia |
11 |
Saugus
|
20:33 |
|
|
73 |
|
Bizik, Julia |
10 |
Clovis West
|
20:37 |
|
|
74 |
|
Chiotti, Megan |
9 |
Chino Hills
|
20:38 |
|
|
75 |
|
Tingey, Trinity |
11 |
San Ramon Valley
|
20:41 |
|
|
76 |
|
Rashkovsky, Jenna |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
20:44 |
|
|
77 |
|
Parikh, Sonia |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
20:45 |
|
|
78 |
|
Simmons, Laci |
11 |
Higley
|
20:49 |
|
|
79 |
|
Tovey, Sunshine |
9 |
Poway
|
20:52 |
|
|
80 |
|
Preciado, Gabriella |
11 |
Clovis West
|
20:55 |
|
|
81 |
|
Olofe, Sydney |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
20:58 |
|
|
82 |
|
Martin, Emily |
11 |
San Ramon Valley
|
20:59 |
|
|
83 |
|
Skaggs, Renee |
12 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:03 |
|
|
84 |
|
Coleman, Grace |
12 |
San Ramon Valley
|
21:05 |
|
|
85 |
|
Velasquez, Olivia |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
21:06 |
|
|
86 |
|
Whitman, Grace |
10 |
Higley
|
21:07 |
|
|
87 |
|
Pearson, Julia |
11 |
Saugus
|
21:13 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hicks, Shelby |
12 |
Clovis West
|
21:16 |
|
|
89 |
|
Lee-Bellows, Delaney |
11 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
21:18 |
|
|
90 |
|
Long, Simone |
10 |
San Ramon Valley
|
21:22 |
|
|
91 |
|
Castagnola, Isabel |
10 |
Granada Hills
|
21:35 |
|
|
92 |
|
Lines, Lucy |
10 |
Higley
|
21:44 |
|
|
93 |
|
Bloom, Ella |
9 |
La Costa Canyon
|
22:05 |
|
|
94 |
|
Elliott, Madison |
12 |
Serrano
|
22:09 |
|
|
95 |
|
Poll, Hayley |
11 |
Higley
|
22:11 |
|
|
96 |
|
Lehman, Payton |
11 |
Serrano
|
22:19 |
|
|
97 |
|
Overson, Morryll |
9 |
Poway
|
22:25 |
|
|
98 |
|
Marchisio, Isabella |
11 |
Higley
|
22:42 |
|
|
99 |
|
Miesen, Mia |
10 |
Canyon Crest Aca
|
23:16 |
|
|
100 |
|
Randall, Macey |
11 |
Higley
|
23:37 |
|
|
101 |
|
Trigler, Taryn |
12 |
Higley
|
24:04 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 and 2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Atin, Sophia |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
18:41 |
|
|
2 |
|
Lindsay, Camille |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
18:59 |
|
|
3 |
|
Callanan, Aishling |
9 |
Peninsula
|
19:04 |
|
|
4 |
|
Pappas, Tia |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
19:12 |
|
|
5 |
|
Engels, Rylan |
12 |
J Serra Catholic
|
19:14 |
|
|
6 |
|
Bitetti, Natalie |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:20 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kershaw, Kayla |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
19:23 |
|
|
8 |
|
Nelson, Mattie |
10 |
Westview
|
19:27 |
|
|
9 |
|
Beck, Kendra |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
19:27 |
|
|
10 |
|
Moore, Samantha |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:29 |
|
|
11 |
|
Klauke, Avery |
12 |
University Irvin
|
19:30 |
|
|
12 |
|
Nelson, Ily |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
19:32 |
|
|
13 |
|
Page, Shelby |
12 |
Leigh
|
19:35 |
|
|
14 |
|
Trueman, Shannon |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
19:37 |
|
|
15 |
|
Scimia, Allison |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
19:37 |
|
|
16 |
|
Quesada, Mai |
12 |
California (Whit
|
19:39 |
|
|
17 |
|
Parsley, Ella |
10 |
Mira Costa
|
19:43 |
|
|
18 |
|
Tofler, Pnina |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
19:44 |
|
|
19 |
|
Wurzbach, Hailey |
10 |
Vacaville
|
19:45 |
|
|
20 |
|
Peterman, Jasmin |
11 |
Mira Costa
|
19:57 |
|
|
21 |
|
Castles, Emily |
10 |
Davis
|
20:01 |
|
|
22 |
|
Beal, Surina |
12 |
Davis
|
20:01 |
|
|
23 |
|
Courtney, Norah |
11 |
Vacaville
|
20:02 |
|
|
24 |
|
Huntley, Elani |
12 |
Valley View
|
20:06 |
|
|
25 |
|
Fulkerson, Samantha |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:08 |
|
|
26 |
|
Newton, Piper |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
20:09 |
|
|
27 |
|
Richmond, Emily |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
20:10 |
|
|
28 |
|
Rocha, Jazmine |
9 |
Ridgeview
|
20:12 |
|
|
29 |
|
Rubio, Lynette |
12 |
California (Whit
|
20:13 |
|
|
30 |
|
William, Sophia |
10 |
Evergreen Valley
|
20:18 |
|
|
31 |
|
Carroll, Abby |
9 |
Davis
|
20:19 |
|
|
32 |
|
Grace, Mckenna |
10 |
Highland (SS)
|
20:19 |
|
|
33 |
|
Cornell, Caitlin |
12 |
San Marcos
|
20:22 |
|
|
34 |
|
Kroger, Hailey |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:25 |
|
|
35 |
|
Mel, Carmen |
12 |
Mira Costa
|
20:29 |
|
|
36 |
|
Hansen, Ashley |
11 |
San Marcos
|
20:30 |
|
|
37 |
|
Ball, Lily |
10 |
West Torrance
|
20:31 |
|
|
38 |
|
Miyamoto, Keely |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
20:32 |
|
|
39 |
|
Licon, Lauren |
11 |
California (Whit
|
20:33 |
|
|
40 |
|
Trice, Mae |
12 |
West Torrance
|
20:35 |
|
|
41 |
|
Kopylova, Allissa |
10 |
University Irvin
|
20:37 |
|
|
42 |
|
Bernard, Avery |
12 |
Vacaville
|
20:39 |
|
|
43 |
|
Lee, Macy Rose |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
20:40 |
|
|
44 |
|
Berryman, Baylee |
10 |
Capistrano Valle
|
20:42 |
|
|
45 |
|
Bernard, Ella |
12 |
Vacaville
|
20:44 |
|
|
46 |
|
Moret, Isabelle |
9 |
Branham
|
20:44 |
|
|
47 |
|
Benitez, Sarah |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
20:45 |
|
|
48 |
|
Reed, Olivia |
12 |
Peninsula
|
20:46 |
|
|
49 |
|
Mckeagney, Therese |
11 |
J Serra Catholic
|
20:47 |
|
|
50 |
|
Aclan, Sophia |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
20:49 |
|
|
51 |
|
Moore, Paige |
12 |
Peninsula
|
20:49 |
|
|
52 |
|
Bouwhuis, Mykell |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
20:49 |
|
|
53 |
|
Horn, Cassidy |
11 |
Vacaville
|
20:52 |
|
|
54 |
|
Williams, Chloe |
10 |
Highland (SS)
|
20:52 |
|
|
55 |
|
Carnes, Brooke |
9 |
San Marcos
|
20:55 |
|
|
56 |
|
Esquibel, Natalie |
9 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
20:55 |
|
|
57 |
|
Garcia, Jocelyn |
12 |
Valley View
|
20:58 |
|
|
58 |
|
Wan, Erica |
11 |
Peninsula
|
20:58 |
|
|
59 |
|
Chao, Sarah |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
20:58 |
|
|
60 |
|
Cheney, Julianna |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:00 |
|
|
61 |
|
Smith, Shelby |
10 |
Highland (SS)
|
21:00 |
|
|
62 |
|
Garcia, Alexis |
12 |
Hart
|
21:01 |
|
|
63 |
|
Vazquez, Maggie |
12 |
Davis
|
21:03 |
|
|
64 |
|
Miramontes, Victoria |
11 |
Valley View
|
21:03 |
|
|
65 |
|
Bryson, Alexa |
9 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:03 |
|
|
66 |
|
McFarland, Madeline |
10 |
Westview
|
21:04 |
|
|
67 |
|
Rios, Ailene |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:05 |
|
|
68 |
|
Bui, Lynzie |
11 |
Vacaville
|
21:05 |
|
|
69 |
|
Krostag, Jenna |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
21:09 |
|
|
70 |
|
Dominguez, Emma |
11 |
California (Whit
|
21:11 |
|
|
71 |
|
Dew, Reagan |
11 |
Chaparral
|
21:12 |
|
|
72 |
|
Mendiola, Izzy |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
21:14 |
|
|
73 |
|
Helton, Kelly |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:16 |
|
|
74 |
|
Vega, Diana |
10 |
Valley View
|
21:17 |
|
|
75 |
|
Andrada, Kiana |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
21:20 |
|
|
76 |
|
Maynard, Julia |
12 |
California (Whit
|
21:21 |
|
|
77 |
|
Navas, April |
9 |
Highland (SS)
|
21:23 |
|
|
78 |
|
Zanardelli, Madilyn |
11 |
Westmont
|
21:24 |
|
|
79 |
|
Young, Makena |
11 |
West Torrance
|
21:25 |
|
|
80 |
|
Ericsson, Savanna |
11 |
Ridgeview
|
21:25 |
|
|
81 |
|
Arias, Anjelica |
11 |
Westview
|
21:26 |
|
|
82 |
|
Heller, Madeleine |
11 |
Capistrano Valle
|
21:26 |
|
|
83 |
|
Cubiss, Megan |
10 |
Branham
|
21:27 |
|
|
84 |
|
Ungar, Bella |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:27 |
|
|
85 |
|
Pham, Malia |
9 |
San Marcos
|
21:28 |
|
|
86 |
|
Carillo, Anicia |
9 |
Ridgeview
|
21:30 |
|
|
87 |
|
Yontz, Laura |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:31 |
|
|
88 |
|
Benioff, Kiara |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
21:32 |
|
|
89 |
|
Crump, Olivia |
11 |
West Torrance
|
21:33 |
|
|
90 |
|
Wiley, Brielle |
12 |
Hart
|
21:34 |
|
|
91 |
|
DeJong, Corinne |
11 |
Davis
|
21:36 |
|
|
92 |
|
Wilson, Wynter |
10 |
Highland (SS)
|
21:37 |
|
|
93 |
|
Cartwright, Chloe |
11 |
Westview
|
21:39 |
|
|
94 |
|
Junkunc, Makaila |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
21:40 |
|
|
95 |
|
Cason, Jade |
11 |
West Torrance
|
21:41 |
|
|
96 |
|
Delmar, Daphne |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
21:43 |
|
|
97 |
|
Saadus, Alana |
9 |
San Marcos
|
21:46 |
|
|
98 |
|
Azevedo, Riana |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
21:47 |
|
|
99 |
|
Mendoza, Angelina |
10 |
Peninsula
|
21:49 |
|
|
100 |
|
Fuson, Chloe |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:51 |
|
|
101 |
|
Di Genova, Mia |
12 |
Davis
|
21:52 |
|
|
102 |
|
Barajas, Alejandra |
11 |
Chaparral
|
21:52 |
|
|
103 |
|
Galvez, Cassandra |
11 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
21:55 |
|
|
104 |
|
Webster, Madelyn |
10 |
West Torrance
|
21:56 |
|
|
105 |
|
Saalberg, Olivia |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
21:57 |
|
|
106 |
|
Comer, Stephanie |
11 |
Westview
|
21:57 |
|
|
107 |
|
Real, Jordan |
11 |
Peninsula
|
22:02 |
|
|
108 |
|
Hamilton, Maya |
12 |
Westview
|
22:08 |
|
|
109 |
|
Shafter, Annabel |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
22:09 |
|
|
110 |
|
Grenier, Addie |
12 |
Peninsula
|
22:11 |
|
|
111 |
|
Ramirez, Sandra |
12 |
California (Whit
|
22:11 |
|
|
112 |
|
Radlinsky, Melissa |
11 |
Westmont
|
22:12 |
|
|
113 |
|
Moore, Brooke |
10 |
Westview
|
22:17 |
|
|
114 |
|
Field, Sydney |
11 |
University Irvin
|
22:21 |
|
|
115 |
|
Whyte-Aguayo, Itzel |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
22:22 |
|
|
116 |
|
Ruiz, Emile |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
22:23 |
|
|
117 |
|
Adams, Makenna |
11 |
Westmont
|
22:26 |
|
|
118 |
|
Camacho, Andrea |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
22:27 |
|
|
119 |
|
Godfrey, Natasha |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
22:28 |
|
|
120 |
|
Bjorgum, Zalea |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
22:29 |
|
|
121 |
|
Brown, Madeline |
11 |
West Torrance
|
22:29 |
|
|
122 |
|
Brecko, Elsa |
10 |
Hart
|
22:31 |
|
|
123 |
|
Chavez, Ixtlalli |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
22:33 |
|
|
124 |
|
Carrion, Emilia |
10 |
University Irvin
|
22:37 |
|
|
125 |
|
Dolby, Madison |
9 |
San Marcos
|
22:40 |
|
|
126 |
|
Bohac, Marrisa |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
22:46 |
|
|
127 |
|
Tran, Sabrina |
9 |
Evergreen Valley
|
22:47 |
|
|
128 |
|
Medina, Isabel |
12 |
Ridgeview
|
22:48 |
|
|
129 |
|
Wolf, Natalie |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
22:53 |
|
|
130 |
|
Cuellar, Miriam |
12 |
Hart
|
22:54 |
|
|
131 |
|
Kwan, Kaylie |
11 |
Evergreen Valley
|
22:55 |
|
|
132 |
|
Rivadeneira, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Hart
|
23:02 |
|
|
133 |
|
Arbman, Tilde |
12 |
Branham
|
23:03 |
|
|
134 |
|
Corrigan, Celeste |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
23:06 |
|
|
135 |
|
Tankha, Vani |
11 |
University Irvin
|
23:07 |
|
|
136 |
|
Rothaupt, Simone |
9 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:16 |
|
|
137 |
|
Flack, Katie |
12 |
Chaparral
|
23:19 |
|
|
138 |
|
Pina, Cassandra |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
23:22 |
|
|
139 |
|
Girl Senior |
12 |
Highland (SS)
|
23:23 |
|
|
140 |
|
Kwan, Ally |
9 |
Evergreen Valley
|
23:23 |
|
|
141 |
|
Vankilian, Shanya |
12 |
University Irvin
|
23:28 |
|
|
142 |
|
Williamson, Marielle |
9 |
Eagle Rock
|
23:36 |
|
|
143 |
|
Brengard, Haley |
9 |
Evergreen Valley
|
23:39 |
|
|
144 |
|
Ferreira, Jillian |
10 |
Vacaville
|
23:42 |
|
|
145 |
|
Carey, Timber |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
23:49 |
|
|
146 |
|
Orozco, Alejandra |
12 |
Rancho Cucamonga
|
23:51 |
|
|
147 |
|
Sung, Jia-Yu |
12 |
Westmont
|
23:52 |
|
|
148 |
|
Vasquez, Lilly |
11 |
Ridgeview
|
24:07 |
|
|
149 |
|
Chekmareva, Natalie |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
24:08 |
|
|
150 |
|
Moler, Alexandria |
12 |
Westmont
|
24:10 |
|
|
151 |
|
Torres, Melanie |
11 |
California (Whit
|
24:12 |
|
|
152 |
|
Smith, Kaiya |
11 |
Patrick Henry
|
24:33 |
|
|
153 |
|
Blust, Cassandra |
10 |
Patrick Henry
|
24:47 |
|
|
154 |
|
Fernandez, Sofia |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
25:00 |
|
|
155 |
|
Becerra, Iliana |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
25:20 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Hollenbach, Emma |
12 |
St Francis
|
20:31 |
|
|
2 |
|
Gonzalez, Arianna |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
20:54 |
|
|
3 |
|
Alcazar, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
21:06 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bittencourt, Izzy |
12 |
Burbank
|
21:10 |
|
|
5 |
|
Vasquez, Ryan |
9 |
Saugus
|
21:17 |
|
|
6 |
|
Goalden, Ariel |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
21:21 |
|
|
7 |
|
Almaguer, Shirley |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
21:31 |
|
|
8 |
|
Anderson, Selby |
12 |
Davis
|
21:32 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cazar, Ariana |
10 |
Saugus
|
21:35 |
|
|
10 |
|
Kraus, Dahlia |
11 |
Davis
|
21:39 |
|
|
11 |
|
Keller, Madison |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
21:42 |
|
|
12 |
|
Iyengar, Vibha |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
21:43 |
|
|
13 |
|
Mucci, Nicole |
11 |
Serrano
|
21:45 |
|
|
14 |
|
Hughes, Amber |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
21:54 |
|
|
15 |
|
Cheng, Vivian |
11 |
Monta Vista
|
21:55 |
|
|
16 |
|
Marta, Eva |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
21:56 |
|
|
17 |
|
Barth, Madison |
12 |
Davis
|
21:56 |
|
|
18 |
|
Lewis, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
21:59 |
|
|
19 |
|
Ballard, Jemmily |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
22:01 |
|
|
20 |
|
Butler, Sofia |
11 |
Burbank
|
22:03 |
|
|
21 |
|
Borraez, Valeria |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
22:04 |
|
|
22 |
|
Cheng, Erin |
12 |
Davis
|
22:05 |
|
|
23 |
|
Cheng, Evelyn |
12 |
Davis
|
22:06 |
|
|
24 |
|
Mckrell, McKenna |
10 |
St Francis
|
22:08 |
|
|
25 |
|
Siembieda, Nicole |
11 |
Peninsula
|
22:12 |
|
|
26 |
|
Morgan, Kaylee |
12 |
Davis
|
22:13 |
|
|
27 |
|
Orozco, Luna |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
22:14 |
|
|
28 |
|
Beebe, Emily |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
22:17 |
|
|
29 |
|
Perez, Delaney |
10 |
Clovis West
|
22:20 |
|
|
30 |
|
Boyce, Olivia |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
22:21 |
|
|
31 |
|
Beebe, Alyssa |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
22:25 |
|
|
32 |
|
White, Emma |
11 |
Davis
|
22:28 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ikeda, Leila |
12 |
West Torrance
|
22:32 |
|
|
34 |
|
Goiset, Nadia |
11 |
West Torrance
|
22:32 |
|
|
35 |
|
Barbieri, Shaelynn |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
22:32 |
|
|
36 |
|
Garcia, Mia |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
22:39 |
|
|
37 |
|
Lee, Vivian |
11 |
Davis
|
22:39 |
|
|
38 |
|
Cox, Nellie |
12 |
Davis
|
22:40 |
|
|
39 |
|
Lee, Kaitlin |
11 |
Peninsula
|
22:44 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sandoval, Peyton |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
22:44 |
|
|
41 |
|
Guadarrama, Nelly |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
22:46 |
|
|
42 |
|
Heskett, Jill |
10 |
St Francis
|
22:48 |
|
|
43 |
|
Kaur, Namandeep |
9 |
Clovis West
|
22:51 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lyons, Makaila |
11 |
Serrano
|
22:52 |
|
|
45 |
|
Shao, Samantha |
9 |
Peninsula
|
22:54 |
|
|
46 |
|
Rondon, Isabella |
11 |
Simi Valley
|
22:56 |
|
|
47 |
|
Wiener, Camille |
9 |
Saugus
|
22:59 |
|
|
48 |
|
Hougo, Brooke |
12 |
Saugus
|
23:00 |
|
|
49 |
|
Nolan, Catherine |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
23:02 |
|
|
50 |
|
Hughes, Grace |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
23:04 |
|
|
51 |
|
Longlax, Michelle |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
23:04 |
|
|
52 |
|
Johnson, Vanessa |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
23:06 |
|
|
53 |
|
Bellamy, Sydney |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
23:09 |
|
|
54 |
|
Toleco, Ira |
12 |
Granada Hills
|
23:14 |
|
|
55 |
|
Blickhan, Jessica |
12 |
Saugus
|
23:15 |
|
|
56 |
|
Garabedian, Elizabeth |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
23:17 |
|
|
57 |
|
Robertson, Lindie |
11 |
Vacaville
|
23:19 |
|
|
58 |
|
Haws, Katrina |
11 |
Davis
|
23:21 |
|
|
59 |
|
Mascareno, Junniet |
11 |
Grossmont
|
23:23 |
|
|
60 |
|
Bunch, Hailey |
11 |
West Torrance
|
23:24 |
|
|
61 |
|
Doerfert, Sophie |
12 |
Vacaville
|
23:25 |
|
|
62 |
|
Weckwerth, Katherine |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
23:25 |
|
|
63 |
|
Kaufmann, Jessica |
11 |
Saugus
|
23:30 |
|
|
64 |
|
Bruce, Carlin |
11 |
Burbank
|
23:32 |
|
|
65 |
|
Duncan, Kyra |
12 |
Capistrano Valle
|
23:33 |
|
|
66 |
|
Sanchez, Heaven |
12 |
Saugus
|
23:38 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sandoval, Mackenzie |
11 |
Aliso Niguel
|
23:44 |
|
|
68 |
|
Van Aken, Anneka |
12 |
Saugus
|
23:45 |
|
|
69 |
|
McKiernan, Mia |
10 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
23:46 |
|
|
70 |
|
Nguyen, Nina |
11 |
Peninsula
|
23:48 |
|
|
71 |
|
Orrante, Daniella |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
23:53 |
|
|
72 |
|
Muller, Paige |
11 |
Vacaville
|
23:54 |
|
|
73 |
|
Greene, Samantha |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
23:55 |
|
|
74 |
|
Viray, Sara |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
23:56 |
|
|
75 |
|
Tu, Jacqueline |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
23:58 |
|
|
76 |
|
Garcia, Alexis |
12 |
California (Whit
|
24:00 |
|
|
77 |
|
Zernik, Marina |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
24:00 |
|
|
78 |
|
Schepper, Hailey |
11 |
Saugus
|
24:04 |
|
|
79 |
|
Wangler, Olivia |
11 |
Grossmont
|
24:10 |
|
|
80 |
|
Jackson, Bryanna |
12 |
Canyon (Canyon C
|
24:14 |
|
|
81 |
|
Lopez, Kaylie |
9 |
John W. North
|
24:16 |
|
|
82 |
|
Santacruz, Natalia |
11 |
California (Whit
|
24:17 |
|
|
83 |
|
Armstrong, Ellie |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
24:19 |
|
|
84 |
|
Lakshmi, Anoushka |
10 |
Monta Vista
|
24:23 |
|
|
85 |
|
Crump, Emma |
11 |
West Torrance
|
24:25 |
|
|
86 |
|
Luna, Andrea |
11 |
West Torrance
|
24:29 |
|
|
87 |
|
Miguel, Lisa |
11 |
Clovis West
|
24:30 |
|
|
88 |
|
Hales, Irene |
10 |
St Francis
|
24:37 |
|
|
89 |
|
Diaz, Ericka |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
24:41 |
|
|
90 |
|
Michelson, Malia |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
24:43 |
|
|
91 |
|
Bondale, Nikita |
11 |
Amador Valley
|
24:44 |
|
|
92 |
|
Nakamura, Hana |
11 |
Peninsula
|
24:48 |
|
|
93 |
|
Kocagil, Reyya |
11 |
University Irvin
|
25:08 |
|
|
94 |
|
Rothschild, Arin |
11 |
Hart
|
25:09 |
|
|
95 |
|
Zubieta, Katelan |
12 |
California (Whit
|
25:19 |
|
|
96 |
|
Cox, Hannah |
12 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
25:22 |
|
|
97 |
|
Garcia, Vanessa |
11 |
Poly (Long Beach
|
25:22 |
|
|
98 |
|
Sun, Anna |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
25:28 |
|
|
99 |
|
Berns, Reese |
11 |
Saugus
|
25:30 |
|
|
100 |
|
Lewis, Essence |
11 |
John W. North
|
25:30 |
|
|
101 |
|
Torres, Brianna |
12 |
Thousand Oaks
|
25:31 |
|
|
102 |
|
Gutierrez, Jasmine-Ros |
12 |
Clovis West
|
25:33 |
|
|
103 |
|
Vega, Khristal |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
25:37 |
|
|
104 |
|
Titus, Zoe |
11 |
Hart
|
25:42 |
|
|
105 |
|
Cuevas, Isabella |
9 |
Clovis West
|
25:46 |
|
|
106 |
|
Bronk, Sierra |
12 |
Vacaville
|
25:49 |
|
|
107 |
|
Escobedo, Monserrat |
12 |
Crescenta Valley
|
25:56 |
|
|
108 |
|
Suratwala, Fatima |
12 |
Amador Valley
|
25:57 |
|
|
109 |
|
Pangilinan, Bessie |
11 |
Pleasant Grove
|
26:08 |
|
|
110 |
|
Hurwitz, Ariel |
11 |
University Irvin
|
26:09 |
|
|
111 |
|
Gonzales, Michelle |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
26:14 |
|
|
112 |
|
Sadri, Nadia |
12 |
University Irvin
|
26:17 |
|
|
113 |
|
Toleno, Danielle |
12 |
Patrick Henry
|
26:17 |
|
|
114 |
|
Lora, Priscilla |
11 |
John W. North
|
26:20 |
|
|
115 |
|
Liu, Christina |
12 |
University Irvin
|
26:23 |
|
|
116 |
|
Brestyansky, Julia |
12 |
University Irvin
|
26:25 |
|
|
117 |
|
Cruz, Ixchel |
9 |
Eagle Rock
|
26:35 |
|
|
118 |
|
Serna Castro, Faith |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
26:36 |
|
|
119 |
|
Rockwood, Elise |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
26:54 |
|
|
120 |
|
Edjourian, Alexia |
11 |
Crescenta Valley
|
26:55 |
|
|
121 |
|
Agonia, Isabella |
10 |
Peninsula
|
26:58 |
|
|
122 |
|
Amir Dastmalchi, Nikki |
11 |
University Irvin
|
27:16 |
|
|
123 |
|
Lam, Daniela |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
27:22 |
|
|
124 |
|
Luna, Alexandra |
11 |
West Torrance
|
27:23 |
|
|
125 |
|
Li, Laura |
11 |
University Irvin
|
27:30 |
|
|
126 |
|
Aratze, Vanessa |
11 |
Highland (SS)
|
27:31 |
|
|
127 |
|
Kariolich, Sole |
11 |
Vacaville
|
27:33 |
|
|
128 |
|
Michelsen, Sophie |
12 |
Simi Valley
|
27:35 |
|
|
129 |
|
Burton, Hailey |
10 |
Clovis West
|
27:37 |
|
|
130 |
|
Rosales, Diana |
11 |
Hart
|
27:42 |
|
|
131 |
|
Daniels, Katie |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
27:43 |
|
|
132 |
|
Webb, Jorja |
11 |
Vacaville
|
28:07 |
|
|
133 |
|
Kim, Amelia |
11 |
Eagle Rock
|
28:22 |
|
|
134 |
|
Hanssler, Katherine |
11 |
University Irvin
|
28:25 |
|
|
135 |
|
Marrufo, Samantha |
11 |
California (Whit
|
28:27 |
|
|
136 |
|
Sandoval, Keanna |
11 |
Vacaville
|
28:36 |
|
|
137 |
|
Pineda, Giovanna |
12 |
Aliso Niguel
|
28:53 |
|
|
138 |
|
Shryock, Ruth |
12 |
Hart
|
28:53 |
|
|
139 |
|
Roman, Sabrina |
12 |
Eagle Rock
|
28:56 |
|
|
140 |
|
Meinardi, Marta |
11 |
University Irvin
|
28:56 |
|
|
141 |
|
Moore, Sarah |
11 |
Thousand Oaks
|
29:05 |
|
|
142 |
|
Cruz, Xochitl |
10 |
Eagle Rock
|
29:53 |
|
|
143 |
|
Fegenbush, Hannah |
11 |
San Marcos
|
29:58 |
|
|
144 |
|
Camarena, Ninette |
11 |
Granada Hills
|
30:16 |
|
|
145 |
|
Peterman, Ella |
12 |
Pleasant Grove
|
30:44 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bentley, Sarah |
12 |
Palisades Charte
|
18:51 |
|
|
2 |
|
Boyle, Alexandria |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
19:14 |
|
|
3 |
|
Chan, Valerie |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
19:52 |
|
|
4 |
|
Duldulao, Isabella |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
19:55 |
|
|
5 |
|
Javier, Rosanna |
12 |
Olympian
|
20:05 |
|
|
6 |
|
Baranski, Kate |
11 |
Valhalla
|
20:11 |
|
|
7 |
|
Labrada, Katherine |
10 |
Arroyo Valley
|
20:15 |
|
|
8 |
|
Asis, Mallory |
9 |
Mira Mesa
|
20:19 |
|
|
9 |
|
Tedrow, Elizabeth |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
20:21 |
|
|
10 |
|
Moors, India |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
20:28 |
|
|
11 |
|
Cedillo, Frieda |
10 |
Kennedy
|
20:31 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kozina, Mackenzie |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
20:32 |
|
|
13 |
|
Ades, Maya |
12 |
Oakland Tech
|
20:36 |
|
|
14 |
|
Mendelsohn, Shana |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
20:37 |
|
|
15 |
|
Meraz, Vivian |
10 |
Kennedy
|
20:46 |
|
|
16 |
|
Javier, Virginia |
12 |
Olympian
|
20:58 |
|
|
17 |
|
Reed, Jaden |
9 |
Helix
|
21:05 |
|
|
18 |
|
West, Annie |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:12 |
|
|
19 |
|
Barlow, Anna |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:19 |
|
|
20 |
|
Keyvanfar, Shaya |
9 |
Palisades Charte
|
21:31 |
|
|
21 |
|
Atienza, Erika |
12 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
21:36 |
|
|
22 |
|
Kasyouhannon, Alyssa |
10 |
Valhalla
|
21:39 |
|
|
23 |
|
Suh, Sydney |
9 |
Palisades Charte
|
21:40 |
|
|
24 |
|
Willard, Kimberly |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
21:47 |
|
|
25 |
|
De La Rosa, Precious |
9 |
Arroyo Valley
|
21:50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Galvan, Maya |
10 |
Olympian
|
21:51 |
|
|
27 |
|
Garrett, Clair |
10 |
Oakland Tech
|
21:55 |
|
|
28 |
|
Goode, Erin |
10 |
Mission Hills
|
21:56 |
|
|
29 |
|
Tapia, Emily |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
22:02 |
|
|
30 |
|
Goodson, Josie |
10 |
Oakland Tech
|
22:03 |
|
|
31 |
|
Watson, Hailey |
12 |
Olympian
|
22:06 |
|
|
32 |
|
Arellano, Marina |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
22:08 |
|
|
33 |
|
Adeli, Layla |
9 |
Palisades Charte
|
22:10 |
|
|
34 |
|
Contreras, Nicole |
11 |
Kennedy
|
22:12 |
|
|
35 |
|
Winspear, Jordan |
11 |
Helix
|
22:17 |
|
|
36 |
|
Andersen, Emily |
9 |
Helix
|
22:17 |
|
|
37 |
|
Aquino, Marianne |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
22:30 |
|
|
38 |
|
Klemann, Sierra |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
22:35 |
|
|
39 |
|
Hinton, Heather |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
22:36 |
|
|
40 |
|
Sanchez, Alison |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
22:37 |
|
|
41 |
|
Bates, Caroline |
11 |
El Camino Real
|
22:39 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cabusao, Breanna |
10 |
Valhalla
|
22:40 |
|
|
43 |
|
Ruiz, Alexis |
9 |
Patriot
|
22:43 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hernandez, Jenna |
9 |
Valhalla
|
22:52 |
|
|
45 |
|
Widerburg, Brittany |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
22:57 |
|
|
46 |
|
Watson, Ana Christina |
11 |
Mira Mesa
|
23:04 |
|
|
47 |
|
Hughes, Emma |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
23:15 |
|
|
48 |
|
Musumeci, Julia |
9 |
Palisades Charte
|
23:17 |
|
|
49 |
|
Buenaflor, Angelina |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
23:18 |
|
|
50 |
|
Rindone, Isabella |
11 |
Olympian
|
23:20 |
|
|
51 |
|
McGuckin, Haley |
10 |
Mira Mesa
|
23:22 |
|
|
52 |
|
Lizama, Genessi |
10 |
Palisades Charte
|
23:26 |
|
|
53 |
|
Klein, Scarlett |
10 |
Palisades Charte
|
23:26 |
|
|
54 |
|
Killips, Brooke |
12 |
Antioch
|
23:30 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ansley, Georgina |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
23:37 |
|
|
56 |
|
De Silva, Danika |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
23:42 |
|
|
57 |
|
Baxt, Eva |
9 |
Helix
|
23:51 |
|
|
58 |
|
Ochoa, Virginia |
11 |
Arroyo Valley
|
23:56 |
|
|
59 |
|
Ames, Victoria |
9 |
Olympian
|
23:57 |
|
|
60 |
|
Wood, Alivia |
11 |
Valhalla
|
24:01 |
|
|
61 |
|
FitzGerald, Caitlin |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
24:05 |
|
|
62 |
|
Mendiola Swearengin, K |
10 |
Mira Mesa
|
24:07 |
|
|
63 |
|
Mcarthur, Makenna |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
24:08 |
|
|
64 |
|
Garcia, Cristina |
10 |
Olympian
|
24:16 |
|
|
65 |
|
Kneeshaw, Hannah |
11 |
Valhalla
|
24:26 |
|
|
66 |
|
Miranda, Kate |
11 |
Palmdale
|
24:29 |
|
|
67 |
|
Sanchez, Marissa |
10 |
Patriot
|
24:33 |
|
|
68 |
|
Goldberg, Indika |
9 |
Helix
|
24:40 |
|
|
69 |
|
Sutton, Ashley |
12 |
Helix
|
24:52 |
|
|
70 |
|
Aguilar, Bianca |
11 |
Kennedy
|
24:54 |
|
|
71 |
|
Monge, Jermaine |
12 |
Antioch
|
25:15 |
|
|
72 |
|
Arce, Laila |
9 |
Kennedy
|
25:25 |
|
|
73 |
|
Valdivia, Paula |
11 |
Arroyo Valley
|
25:28 |
|
|
74 |
|
Salinas, Sofia |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
25:34 |
|
|
75 |
|
Rodriguez, Maria |
11 |
Arroyo Valley
|
25:34 |
|
|
76 |
|
Drummond, Indrianna |
12 |
Mira Mesa
|
25:38 |
|
|
77 |
|
Arriaga, Katia |
12 |
Downey
|
25:39 |
|
|
78 |
|
Rincon, Jessie |
11 |
Valhalla
|
25:46 |
|
|
79 |
|
Banuelos, April |
10 |
Kennedy
|
25:59 |
|
|
80 |
|
Morales, Alyza |
11 |
Kennedy
|
26:02 |
|
|
81 |
|
Apolonio, Denise |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
26:07 |
|
|
82 |
|
Gamboa, Autumn |
12 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
26:22 |
|
|
83 |
|
Millan, Maria |
10 |
Arroyo Valley
|
26:26 |
|
|
84 |
|
Cruz, Leslie |
10 |
Palmdale
|
26:48 |
|
|
85 |
|
Partida, Katie |
12 |
Mission Hills
|
26:52 |
|
|
86 |
|
Duran, Alejandra |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
27:02 |
|
|
87 |
|
Salazar, Valerie |
12 |
Palmdale
|
27:55 |
|
|
88 |
|
Morales, Giselle |
11 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
28:20 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D1 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Challburg, Amanda |
9 |
Eastlake
|
19:05 |
|
|
2 |
|
Jalal, Oriana |
12 |
Cupertino
|
19:19 |
|
|
3 |
|
Allison, Montgomery |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
19:24 |
|
|
4 |
|
Mineo, Graziella |
9 |
Steele Canyon
|
19:26 |
|
|
5 |
|
Bautista, Diana |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
19:31 |
|
|
6 |
|
Morales, Jessina |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
19:35 |
|
|
7 |
|
Wright, Laila |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
19:38 |
|
|
8 |
|
Miessner, Patricia |
12 |
Eastlake
|
19:41 |
|
|
9 |
|
Chang-Yeh, Lark |
12 |
Northgate
|
19:56 |
|
|
10 |
|
Cansino, Alyssa |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
19:59 |
|
|
11 |
|
Valenzuela, Victoria |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
20:03 |
|
|
12 |
|
Oswalt, Madison |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:04 |
|
|
13 |
|
Diaz, Inela |
11 |
Steele Canyon
|
20:05 |
|
|
14 |
|
Larsen, Hannah |
10 |
Lancaster
|
20:05 |
|
|
15 |
|
Garcia, Eryka |
9 |
Steele Canyon
|
20:07 |
|
|
16 |
|
Vazquez, Jaquelin |
11 |
Steele Canyon
|
20:10 |
|
|
17 |
|
Escanuelas, Victoria |
10 |
Etiwanda
|
20:10 |
|
|
18 |
|
Diaz, Hazel |
9 |
Heritage (Menife
|
20:12 |
|
|
19 |
|
Meza, Katelyn |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:15 |
|
|
20 |
|
Montgomery, Eliana |
10 |
Mountain View
|
20:16 |
|
|
21 |
|
Munoz, Jasmine |
10 |
Etiwanda
|
20:19 |
|
|
22 |
|
Steenson, Jaclyn |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
20:36 |
|
|
23 |
|
Goto, Reika |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
20:39 |
|
|
24 |
|
Zamarripa, Dakota |
10 |
Heritage (Menife
|
20:45 |
|
|
25 |
|
LaMunyon, Berlin |
9 |
Etiwanda
|
20:50 |
|
|
26 |
|
Bobadilla, Andrea |
11 |
Steele Canyon
|
20:51 |
|
|
27 |
|
Chapman, Chloe |
12 |
Northgate
|
20:51 |
|
|
28 |
|
Alvarez, Yareli |
9 |
Steele Canyon
|
21:00 |
|
|
29 |
|
Chung, Kara |
12 |
Northgate
|
21:05 |
|
|
30 |
|
Kelley, Eva |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
21:06 |
|
|
31 |
|
Tulac, Athena |
11 |
Mountain View
|
21:06 |
|
|
32 |
|
Wimbish, Vanessa |
9 |
Eastlake
|
21:10 |
|
|
33 |
|
Ishitani, Keili |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
21:15 |
|
|
34 |
|
Butler, Julia |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
21:17 |
|
|
35 |
|
Neuman, Mia |
12 |
Downey
|
21:31 |
|
|
36 |
|
Rezner, Alyssa |
11 |
Santiago (Corona
|
21:33 |
|
|
37 |
|
Gentin, Julia |
10 |
Mountain View
|
21:36 |
|
|
38 |
|
Ear, Allison |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
21:38 |
|
|
39 |
|
Alas, Michelle |
11 |
Northgate
|
21:39 |
|
|
40 |
|
Amon-Franceschi, Thea |
12 |
Marshall
|
21:40 |
|
|
41 |
|
Smith, Carolyn |
10 |
Mountain View
|
21:48 |
|
|
42 |
|
Burke, Natalie |
12 |
Steele Canyon
|
21:53 |
|
|
43 |
|
Vatturi, Rithika |
12 |
James Logan
|
21:56 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ly, Tammy |
11 |
Westminster
|
21:59 |
|
|
45 |
|
Harper, Rylie |
11 |
James Logan
|
22:01 |
|
|
46 |
|
Mirabal, Sofia |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
22:03 |
|
|
47 |
|
Artale, Victoria |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
22:06 |
|
|
48 |
|
Vargo, Rilie |
12 |
Heritage (Menife
|
22:15 |
|
|
49 |
|
Jha, Jessie |
11 |
Mountain View
|
22:19 |
|
|
50 |
|
Alcocer, Isabella |
11 |
Eastlake
|
22:25 |
|
|
51 |
|
Samuel, Anoushka |
11 |
Northgate
|
22:25 |
|
|
52 |
|
Papadeas, Anastasia |
12 |
Marshall
|
22:26 |
|
|
53 |
|
Martinez, Alitzel |
12 |
Marshall
|
22:28 |
|
|
54 |
|
Nguyen, Tracy |
12 |
Westminster
|
22:31 |
|
|
55 |
|
Valencia, Lauren |
12 |
Etiwanda
|
22:32 |
|
|
56 |
|
Campbell, Rianna |
12 |
Cupertino
|
22:33 |
|
|
57 |
|
Catalano, Hanna |
11 |
Northgate
|
22:36 |
|
|
58 |
|
Gould, Shannon |
12 |
Mountain View
|
22:46 |
|
|
59 |
|
Lucas, Ashley |
10 |
Marshall
|
22:52 |
|
|
60 |
|
Olumofin, Faith |
10 |
Cupertino
|
22:56 |
|
|
61 |
|
Pacis, Maria Victoria |
12 |
Marshall
|
22:58 |
|
|
62 |
|
Le, Tianna |
11 |
James Logan
|
23:01 |
|
|
63 |
|
Tsao, Cameron |
11 |
Diamond Bar
|
23:03 |
|
|
64 |
|
Cervantes, Jessica |
11 |
James Lick
|
23:05 |
|
|
65 |
|
Perez, Alexa |
12 |
Westminster
|
23:09 |
|
|
66 |
|
Epstein, Andee |
10 |
Etiwanda
|
23:10 |
|
|
67 |
|
Luis, Aleli |
12 |
Oxnard
|
23:13 |
|
|
68 |
|
Mark, Natalie |
9 |
Mountain View
|
23:17 |
|
|
69 |
|
Tapia, Kimberly |
10 |
Oxnard
|
23:18 |
|
|
70 |
|
Olea-Garfias, Grace |
10 |
Marshall
|
23:20 |
|
|
71 |
|
Viorato, Daniella |
10 |
Oxnard
|
23:21 |
|
|
72 |
|
Encarnacion, Holly |
10 |
Etiwanda
|
23:32 |
|
|
73 |
|
Batis, Jailyn |
9 |
Oxnard
|
23:34 |
|
|
74 |
|
Jeon, Carissa |
10 |
Diamond Bar
|
23:36 |
|
|
75 |
|
Casas, Esmeralda |
12 |
Oxnard
|
23:37 |
|
|
76 |
|
Zu, Eileen |
10 |
Diamond Bar
|
23:39 |
|
|
77 |
|
Frias, Elizabeth |
11 |
Downey
|
23:39 |
|
|
78 |
|
Lopez, Emely |
11 |
James Lick
|
23:39 |
|
|
79 |
|
Guerrero, Alicia |
10 |
Lancaster
|
23:47 |
|
|
80 |
|
Garcia, Kalena |
11 |
Eastlake
|
23:49 |
|
|
81 |
|
Martinez, Riley |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
23:53 |
|
|
82 |
|
Cuevas, Juliana |
11 |
Downey
|
23:57 |
|
|
83 |
|
Reyes, Kelly |
10 |
Diamond Bar
|
24:06 |
|
|
84 |
|
Medina, Brianna |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
24:10 |
|
|
85 |
|
Grider, Natalie |
10 |
Lancaster
|
24:12 |
|
|
86 |
|
Natarajan, Pragya |
9 |
Cupertino
|
24:21 |
|
|
87 |
|
Dalman, Skyler |
12 |
James Logan
|
24:27 |
|
|
88 |
|
Parcel, Isabella |
9 |
Eastlake
|
24:40 |
|
|
89 |
|
Quinones, Magdalena |
12 |
Downey
|
24:40 |
|
|
90 |
|
Reynoso, Andrea |
12 |
Downey
|
24:40 |
|
|
91 |
|
Serrano, Jennifer |
10 |
Anaheim
|
24:41 |
|
|
92 |
|
Sundaram, Pooja |
11 |
Cupertino
|
24:48 |
|
|
93 |
|
Sanchez, Missouri |
11 |
Anaheim
|
24:57 |
|
|
94 |
|
Bravo, Alexandra |
11 |
Oxnard
|
25:05 |
|
|
95 |
|
Hammond, Mya |
11 |
James Lick
|
25:11 |
|
|
96 |
|
Zhang, Brigitta |
10 |
Cupertino
|
25:13 |
|
|
97 |
|
Solano, Itzel |
12 |
Oxnard
|
25:14 |
|
|
98 |
|
McMullin, Chiyo |
12 |
Cupertino
|
25:25 |
|
|
99 |
|
Jensen, Sydney |
12 |
Santiago (Corona
|
25:27 |
|
|
100 |
|
Villegas, Janeth |
12 |
Rialto
|
25:27 |
|
|
101 |
|
Cruz, Tania |
11 |
Anaheim
|
25:53 |
|
|
102 |
|
Nguyen, Jamie |
11 |
Westminster
|
25:57 |
|
|
103 |
|
Castro, Kianna |
11 |
James Logan
|
26:15 |
|
|
104 |
|
Preciado, Ashley |
12 |
James Lick
|
26:18 |
|
|
105 |
|
Hernandez, Aracely |
11 |
Alisal
|
26:24 |
|
|
106 |
|
Adame, Yeimili |
12 |
James Lick
|
26:25 |
|
|
107 |
|
Fewx, Melody |
12 |
James Logan
|
27:13 |
|
|
108 |
|
Martinez, Yesenia |
12 |
James Lick
|
27:55 |
|
|
109 |
|
Rico, Anahi |
9 |
Anaheim
|
28:08 |
|
|
110 |
|
Nivison, Penelope |
9 |
James Logan
|
28:18 |
|
|
111 |
|
Morales, Cecilia |
10 |
Rialto
|
28:21 |
|
|
112 |
|
Covarrubias, Arianna |
11 |
Lancaster
|
29:17 |
|
|
113 |
|
Lopez Tolentino, Vivia |
11 |
Lancaster
|
30:21 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D1 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Benitez-Pedraza, Yahai |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
22:52 |
|
|
2 |
|
Merager, Malia |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
23:18 |
|
|
3 |
|
Preble, Rylee |
9 |
Antioch
|
23:24 |
|
|
4 |
|
Martinez, Isabel |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
23:35 |
|
|
5 |
|
Alwardt, Grace |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
23:40 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hyon, Sydney |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
23:44 |
|
|
7 |
|
French, Peyton |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
23:51 |
|
|
8 |
|
Thayer, Maya |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
23:56 |
|
|
9 |
|
Dame, McCall |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
24:00 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mount, Mayah |
9 |
Downey
|
24:02 |
|
|
11 |
|
Khan, Ginger |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
24:02 |
|
|
12 |
|
Garcia, Erika |
9 |
Alisal
|
24:03 |
|
|
13 |
|
Chan, Miah |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
24:06 |
|
|
14 |
|
Whalen, Sierra |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
24:09 |
|
|
15 |
|
Castro, Mayra |
9 |
Alisal
|
24:13 |
|
|
16 |
|
Tedrow, Anne |
9 |
Mission Hills
|
24:16 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gill, Jasleen |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
24:32 |
|
|
18 |
|
Saldana, Sophia |
9 |
Downey
|
24:39 |
|
|
19 |
|
Campos, Alexandra |
9 |
Alisal
|
24:45 |
|
|
20 |
|
Wolstenholm, Ashley |
9 |
Mission Hills
|
24:45 |
|
|
21 |
|
Puterbaugh, Ellen |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
24:59 |
|
|
22 |
|
Prieto, Jacqueline |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
25:06 |
|
|
23 |
|
Borruel Oliver, Julia |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
25:08 |
|
|
24 |
|
Ward, Terra |
9 |
Alisal
|
25:09 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ryan, Cecilia |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
25:09 |
|
|
26 |
|
Cabrera, Arianna |
9 |
Alisal
|
25:21 |
|
|
27 |
|
Coomber, Rylee |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
25:22 |
|
|
28 |
|
Neuman, Camila |
9 |
Downey
|
25:25 |
|
|
29 |
|
Reilly, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
25:26 |
|
|
30 |
|
Ascencio, Rebecca |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
25:26 |
|
|
31 |
|
Heilmann, Sabrine |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
25:26 |
|
|
32 |
|
Changlee, Samantha |
9 |
Patriot
|
25:27 |
|
|
33 |
|
Alvarado, Alisha |
9 |
Downey
|
25:27 |
|
|
34 |
|
Arns, Lindsey |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
25:39 |
|
|
35 |
|
Martinez, Diana |
9 |
Alisal
|
25:44 |
|
|
36 |
|
Ashby, Giselle |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
25:44 |
|
|
37 |
|
Rubio, Dulce |
9 |
Alisal
|
25:49 |
|
|
38 |
|
Torres, Brianna |
9 |
Oxnard
|
25:54 |
|
|
39 |
|
Nguyen, Nikki |
9 |
Westminster
|
25:56 |
|
|
40 |
|
Hernandez, Michelle |
9 |
Alisal
|
26:01 |
|
|
41 |
|
Magana, Xiamarra |
9 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
26:03 |
|
|
42 |
|
Platas, Adriana |
9 |
Hamilton
|
26:07 |
|
|
43 |
|
Domingo, Chloe |
9 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
26:24 |
|
|
44 |
|
Ibarra, Bryanna |
9 |
Alisal
|
26:24 |
|
|
45 |
|
Hasan, Dana |
9 |
Mission Hills
|
26:34 |
|
|
46 |
|
Juarez, Janet |
9 |
Alisal
|
26:55 |
|
|
47 |
|
Middleton, Cheyenne |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
27:00 |
|
|
48 |
|
Abbott, Ariana |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
27:09 |
|
|
49 |
|
Nguyen, Katie |
9 |
Westminster
|
27:17 |
|
|
50 |
|
Tran, Katelyn |
9 |
Downey
|
27:26 |
|
|
51 |
|
Grout, Samantha |
9 |
Redondo Union
|
28:06 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ataei, Denise |
9 |
El Camino Real
|
28:16 |
|
|
53 |
|
Salazer, Kaylee |
9 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
28:28 |
|
|
54 |
|
Rezner, Emily |
9 |
Santiago (Corona
|
28:48 |
|
|
55 |
|
Garcia, Hailey |
9 |
Oxnard
|
29:10 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D1 Red
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Tapanes, Alyssa |
10 |
Downey
|
19:36 |
|
|
2 |
|
Holmes, Mara |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:14 |
|
|
3 |
|
Aguinaldo, Tristen |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
20:28 |
|
|
4 |
|
Merrifield, Lake |
10 |
Eastlake
|
20:35 |
|
|
5 |
|
Kipp, Savannah |
10 |
Eastlake
|
20:40 |
|
|
6 |
|
Rosas, Anahi |
10 |
Alisal
|
20:54 |
|
|
7 |
|
Verduzco, Monique |
10 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
20:57 |
|
|
8 |
|
Borba, Natalie |
10 |
Eastlake
|
21:04 |
|
|
9 |
|
Abandonato, Allyson |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
21:10 |
|
|
10 |
|
Mekitarian, Melissa |
10 |
Eastlake
|
21:20 |
|
|
11 |
|
Vitela, Emma |
10 |
Downey
|
21:34 |
|
|
12 |
|
Cornelio, Andrea |
10 |
Alisal
|
21:51 |
|
|
13 |
|
Jones, Cianna |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
22:03 |
|
|
14 |
|
Villegas, Vanessa |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
22:03 |
|
|
15 |
|
Luna, Monica |
10 |
Downey
|
22:03 |
|
|
16 |
|
Magdesian, Ania |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
22:28 |
|
|
17 |
|
Hazard, Emily |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
22:34 |
|
|
18 |
|
Miessner, Arianna |
10 |
Eastlake
|
23:18 |
|
|
19 |
|
Garcia, Estella |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
23:31 |
|
|
20 |
|
Will, Madison |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
23:44 |
|
|
21 |
|
Chin, Deanna |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
23:49 |
|
|
22 |
|
Robinson, Katherine |
10 |
Eastlake
|
23:52 |
|
|
23 |
|
Barlow, Carly |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
24:15 |
|
|
24 |
|
Zhao, Jacklyn |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
24:22 |
|
|
25 |
|
Velazquez, Jordyn |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
24:38 |
|
|
26 |
|
Garfias, Zamanta |
10 |
Alisal
|
24:40 |
|
|
27 |
|
Tran, Lisa |
10 |
Westminster
|
24:44 |
|
|
28 |
|
Mendoza, Guadelupe |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
24:45 |
|
|
29 |
|
Reyes, Janette |
10 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
25:04 |
|
|
30 |
|
Larios, Andrea |
10 |
Alisal
|
25:14 |
|
|
31 |
|
Palacios, Klarissa |
10 |
Santiago (Corona
|
25:17 |
|
|
32 |
|
Moody, Sadie |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
26:06 |
|
|
33 |
|
Bridges, Alexus |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
26:09 |
|
|
34 |
|
Wilson, Maleah |
10 |
Oxnard
|
26:30 |
|
|
35 |
|
Nolasco, Naomi |
10 |
Alisal
|
26:40 |
|
|
36 |
|
Mendoza, Marisol |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
26:48 |
|
|
37 |
|
Tejeda, Emily |
10 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
26:49 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pacheco, Adileni |
10 |
Heritage (Menife
|
27:29 |
|
|
39 |
|
Klemann, Skylar |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
27:44 |
|
|
40 |
|
Spence, Danika |
10 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
27:54 |
|
|
41 |
|
Fritock, Claire |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
28:03 |
|
|
42 |
|
Williams, Makayla |
10 |
Redondo Union
|
28:19 |
|
|
43 |
|
Garcia, Jazmin |
10 |
Oxnard
|
28:26 |
|
|
44 |
|
Campos, Adriana |
10 |
Westminster
|
28:28 |
|
|
45 |
|
Bernadez, Emily |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
28:42 |
|
|
46 |
|
Ferrer, Rianna |
10 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
28:45 |
|
|
47 |
|
Figueroa, Marytza |
10 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
29:19 |
|
|
48 |
|
Vasquez, Alexis |
10 |
Oxnard
|
29:21 |
|
|
49 |
|
Alcala, Valerie |
10 |
El Camino Real
|
29:26 |
|
|
50 |
|
Diaz, Giselle |
10 |
Hamilton
|
29:31 |
|
|
51 |
|
Pacheco, Avril |
10 |
Pacifica (Oxnard
|
30:13 |
|
|
52 |
|
Cedillo, Kimberly |
10 |
Oxnard
|
32:01 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D1 Blue
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Maclennan, Alyssa |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
21:36 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bosse, Madison |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
21:55 |
|
|
3 |
|
Magana, Jakeline |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
22:29 |
|
|
4 |
|
Wilson, Amy |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
22:37 |
|
|
5 |
|
Stern, Cara |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
22:58 |
|
|
6 |
|
Mendoza, Emily |
10 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
23:09 |
|
|
7 |
|
Hernandez, Meredith |
11 |
Oxnard
|
23:20 |
|
|
8 |
|
Santos, Emily |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
23:42 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cruz, Hailey |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
23:44 |
|
|
10 |
|
Perez, Giselle |
11 |
Oxnard
|
23:47 |
|
|
11 |
|
Burke, Ashley |
12 |
Northgate
|
23:47 |
|
|
12 |
|
Wenk, Makenzie |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
23:48 |
|
|
13 |
|
Smith, Hannah |
11 |
El Camino (Ocean
|
23:52 |
|
|
14 |
|
Harlow, Macey |
9 |
Northgate
|
24:18 |
|
|
15 |
|
Plachta, Madison |
12 |
Redondo Union
|
25:38 |
|
|
16 |
|
Fout, Kristina |
12 |
Northgate
|
26:02 |
|
|
17 |
|
Diaz, Destiny Yarely |
11 |
Heritage (Menife
|
26:07 |
|
|
18 |
|
Martinez, Isabel |
11 |
Patriot
|
26:08 |
|
|
19 |
|
Li, Evelyn |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
26:22 |
|
|
20 |
|
Garcia, Jocelyne |
12 |
Oxnard
|
26:36 |
|
|
21 |
|
Hernandez, Alexa |
12 |
Oxnard
|
26:36 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sherman, Sara |
11 |
Redondo Union
|
26:40 |
|
|
23 |
|
Germann, Liliana |
11 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
26:49 |
|
|
24 |
|
Benavides, Arilise |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
26:51 |
|
|
25 |
|
Jimenez, Lupita |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
27:12 |
|
|
26 |
|
Merida, Ivon |
12 |
Patriot
|
27:25 |
|
|
27 |
|
Smith, Sydney |
12 |
Northgate
|
27:48 |
|
|
28 |
|
Collins, Erica |
11 |
La Quinta (La Qu
|
28:50 |
|
|
29 |
|
Andres, Jasmine |
11 |
Oxnard
|
29:42 |
|
|
30 |
|
Stirling, Brooklynn |
12 |
Adolfo Camarillo
|
29:57 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Junior Varsity - D2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Bradfield, Brenna |
11 |
Claremont
|
22:07 |
|
|
2 |
|
Olmos, Lizbeth |
12 |
Ontario
|
22:33 |
|
|
3 |
|
Barajas, Clarisa |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
22:46 |
|
|
4 |
|
Hernandez, Adamaris |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
22:51 |
|
|
5 |
|
Adams, Layla |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
23:16 |
|
|
6 |
|
Hilario, Ruby |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
23:26 |
|
|
7 |
|
Gonzalez, Diana |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
23:31 |
|
|
8 |
|
Sentosa, Hannah |
11 |
Walnut
|
23:33 |
|
|
9 |
|
Lopez, Corinna |
10 |
Ontario
|
23:37 |
|
|
10 |
|
Sanchez, Bianca |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
23:54 |
|
|
11 |
|
Castillo, Kaitlyn |
9 |
Segerstrom
|
23:55 |
|
|
12 |
|
Bordes, Zoe |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
24:03 |
|
|
13 |
|
Robles, Giovanna |
9 |
Walnut
|
24:06 |
|
|
14 |
|
Lane, Juliana |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
24:11 |
|
|
15 |
|
De Moor, Lauren |
12 |
El Modena
|
24:13 |
|
|
16 |
|
Yu, Eden |
12 |
Claremont
|
24:19 |
|
|
17 |
|
Scales, Justice |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
24:27 |
|
|
18 |
|
Tinoco, Shannon |
12 |
Oakmont
|
24:33 |
|
|
19 |
|
Vasquez, Jazmin |
10 |
Ontario
|
24:37 |
|
|
20 |
|
Villegas, Sofia |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
24:39 |
|
|
21 |
|
Swanson, Marae |
11 |
Oakmont
|
24:41 |
|
|
22 |
|
Ivie, Laura |
12 |
Oakmont
|
24:45 |
|
|
23 |
|
Malveaux, Madison |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
24:52 |
|
|
24 |
|
Bocanegra, Danielle |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
25:07 |
|
|
25 |
|
Ramirez, Liliana |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
25:07 |
|
|
26 |
|
Schweinhagen, Parisa |
9 |
Walnut
|
25:29 |
|
|
27 |
|
Martinez, Kailee |
12 |
Glendora
|
25:31 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sanchez, Crystal |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
25:39 |
|
|
29 |
|
Salas, Emily |
10 |
Ontario
|
25:43 |
|
|
30 |
|
Mendoza, Daniela |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
26:14 |
|
|
31 |
|
Weber, Pippa |
12 |
Oakmont
|
26:15 |
|
|
32 |
|
Brandt, Emma |
11 |
Claremont
|
26:20 |
|
|
33 |
|
Hiramoto, Kaili |
11 |
Glendora
|
26:29 |
|
|
34 |
|
Esparza, AnneRenee |
11 |
Glendora
|
26:35 |
|
|
35 |
|
Williams, Natalie |
10 |
El Dorado
|
26:38 |
|
|
36 |
|
Lopez-Sanchez, Valerie |
12 |
Cerritos
|
26:43 |
|
|
37 |
|
Greifelt, Emma |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
26:45 |
|
|
38 |
|
Mancilla, Kayla |
11 |
Glendora
|
26:50 |
|
|
39 |
|
Bachman, Brooke |
12 |
Claremont
|
26:57 |
|
|
40 |
|
Gonzalez, Monzerrath |
12 |
Oakmont
|
27:05 |
|
|
41 |
|
Holton, Amelia |
11 |
Claremont
|
27:06 |
|
|
42 |
|
Cruz, Alicia |
12 |
Cerritos
|
27:11 |
|
|
43 |
|
Nguyen, Elise |
12 |
Cerritos
|
27:12 |
|
|
44 |
|
Huinac-Gonzalez, Karen |
11 |
Miguel Contreras
|
27:20 |
|
|
45 |
|
Gomez, America |
10 |
Ontario
|
27:24 |
|
|
46 |
|
Oakley, Sophia |
11 |
Claremont
|
27:40 |
|
|
47 |
|
Lee, Amanda-Ann |
10 |
El Dorado
|
27:50 |
|
|
48 |
|
Bywater, Hope |
11 |
Frontier
|
27:57 |
|
|
49 |
|
Aguilera, Dulce |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
28:30 |
|
|
50 |
|
Jauregui, Kaithelyn |
12 |
Cerritos
|
28:37 |
|
|
51 |
|
Bautista, Sandra |
11 |
Miguel Contreras
|
28:41 |
|
|
52 |
|
Bimali, Anuska |
11 |
Cerritos
|
28:43 |
|
|
53 |
|
Argueta, Chelsey |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
28:44 |
|
|
54 |
|
Arisue, Kayla |
10 |
Cerritos
|
28:51 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ulloa, Emily |
11 |
West Covina
|
28:56 |
|
|
56 |
|
Chakravarty, Paris |
9 |
Glendora
|
29:15 |
|
|
57 |
|
Gonzalez, Andrea |
9 |
Ontario
|
29:24 |
|
|
58 |
|
Martinez, Vanessa |
11 |
Perris
|
29:28 |
|
|
59 |
|
Jaramillo, Haydee |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
29:49 |
|
|
60 |
|
Aguilar, Katelyne |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
30:01 |
|
|
61 |
|
Huynh, Joanne |
12 |
Cerritos
|
30:12 |
|
|
62 |
|
Woll, Isabella |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
30:14 |
|
|
63 |
|
Lopez, Erica |
11 |
Glendora
|
30:17 |
|
|
64 |
|
Sepulveda, Melanie |
11 |
Perris
|
30:28 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Sophomore - D2 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Milar, Angelica |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
20:21 |
|
|
2 |
|
Koshmerl, Makayla |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
20:46 |
|
|
3 |
|
Greene, Madison |
10 |
El Toro
|
21:28 |
|
|
4 |
|
Stannard, Ella |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
21:41 |
|
|
5 |
|
Torres-Mondragon, Susa |
10 |
El Toro
|
21:44 |
|
|
6 |
|
Zitar, Riley |
10 |
Claremont
|
21:51 |
|
|
7 |
|
Escamilla, Luisa |
10 |
El Toro
|
22:17 |
|
|
8 |
|
Homstad, Leah |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
22:36 |
|
|
9 |
|
Mercado, Amelia |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
22:43 |
|
|
10 |
|
Wang, Tara |
10 |
Cerritos
|
22:48 |
|
|
11 |
|
Lee, Olivia |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
22:56 |
|
|
12 |
|
Jimenez-Hernade, Camil |
10 |
Glendora
|
23:02 |
|
|
13 |
|
Chan, Isabelle |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
23:24 |
|
|
14 |
|
Pelico, Christell |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
24:08 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hernandez, Sofia |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
24:16 |
|
|
16 |
|
Ahn, Ellen |
10 |
Cerritos
|
24:18 |
|
|
17 |
|
Archuleta, Desiree |
10 |
Kaiser
|
24:22 |
|
|
18 |
|
Rivera, Carolina |
10 |
Glendora
|
24:30 |
|
|
19 |
|
Velazquez, Angeles |
10 |
Kaiser
|
24:39 |
|
|
20 |
|
Chau, Caitlin |
10 |
Cerritos
|
24:46 |
|
|
21 |
|
Valenzuela, Natalia |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
24:48 |
|
|
22 |
|
Sesock, Ciera |
10 |
Redwood (Visalia
|
25:06 |
|
|
23 |
|
Lopez, Jasline |
10 |
El Toro
|
25:14 |
|
|
24 |
|
Gonzalez, Veronica |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
25:16 |
|
|
25 |
|
Bernardo, Annabelle |
10 |
Cerritos
|
25:17 |
|
|
26 |
|
Corona, Andrea |
10 |
Perris
|
25:21 |
|
|
27 |
|
Vazquez, Monserrat |
10 |
Glendale
|
25:33 |
|
|
28 |
|
Kong, Elyse |
10 |
Oakmont
|
25:39 |
|
|
29 |
|
DeFermin, Nancy |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
25:42 |
|
|
30 |
|
Sagun, Melanie |
10 |
Cerritos
|
25:44 |
|
|
31 |
|
Scott, Arely |
10 |
Glendora
|
25:50 |
|
|
32 |
|
Martorana, Rachael |
10 |
Glendora
|
25:56 |
|
|
33 |
|
Kim, Kylie |
10 |
Claremont
|
25:59 |
|
|
34 |
|
Park, Nary |
10 |
Cerritos
|
26:18 |
|
|
35 |
|
Doshi, Jaina |
10 |
Cerritos
|
26:20 |
|
|
36 |
|
Sanchez, Itzel |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
26:21 |
|
|
37 |
|
Casas, Angelica |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
26:27 |
|
|
38 |
|
Cortez, Kailynn |
10 |
Cerritos
|
26:29 |
|
|
39 |
|
Galvan, Alejandra |
10 |
Cerritos
|
26:44 |
|
|
40 |
|
Garcia, Melody |
10 |
Kaiser
|
26:48 |
|
|
41 |
|
Diaz, Elizabeth |
10 |
Kaiser
|
27:11 |
|
|
42 |
|
Merino, Galilee |
10 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
27:36 |
|
|
43 |
|
Gonzalez, Emily |
10 |
El Toro
|
27:47 |
|
|
44 |
|
Araujo, Gissell |
10 |
Perris
|
27:53 |
|
|
45 |
|
Rocha, Daniela |
10 |
Norte Vista
|
27:58 |
|
|
46 |
|
Reinertson, Chelsea |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
28:00 |
|
|
47 |
|
Romero, Celeste |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
28:24 |
|
|
48 |
|
Alvarez, Yasmin |
10 |
El Toro
|
28:55 |
|
|
49 |
|
Atikian, Natalie |
10 |
Glendale
|
29:51 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Freshman - D2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Snodgrass, Anastasia |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:03 |
|
|
2 |
|
Santillano, Cassandra |
9 |
Norco
|
20:17 |
|
|
3 |
|
Barrera, Shae |
9 |
El Toro
|
20:54 |
|
|
4 |
|
Chan, Bethany |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
21:18 |
|
|
5 |
|
Narayanan, Sadhvi |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
21:53 |
|
|
6 |
|
Miller, Carly |
9 |
El Toro
|
21:57 |
|
|
7 |
|
Das, Sophia |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
21:57 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ruiz, Citlaly |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
22:00 |
|
|
9 |
|
Villasenor, Lianna |
9 |
El Toro
|
22:04 |
|
|
10 |
|
Chang, Patricia |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
22:41 |
|
|
11 |
|
Cardenas, Emily |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
22:51 |
|
|
12 |
|
Miles, Sophia |
9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
22:52 |
|
|
13 |
|
Weiss, Alessia |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
22:55 |
|
|
14 |
|
Visnaw, Hayley |
9 |
Corona del Mar
|
22:55 |
|
|
15 |
|
Laubach, Abigail |
9 |
El Toro
|
23:02 |
|
|
16 |
|
Hansen, Taylor |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
23:04 |
|
|
17 |
|
Alway, Ally |
9 |
Oakmont
|
23:15 |
|
|
18 |
|
Hyon, Iris |
9 |
El Toro
|
23:27 |
|
|
19 |
|
Emerson, Tatum |
9 |
Oakmont
|
23:43 |
|
|
20 |
|
Arakelyan, Lilit |
9 |
Glendale
|
23:54 |
|
|
21 |
|
Rahman, Lily |
9 |
Golden Valley (S
|
23:56 |
|
|
22 |
|
Robins, Katharina |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
23:59 |
|
|
23 |
|
Padilla, Sofia |
9 |
Cerritos
|
24:00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Asad, Sara |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
24:10 |
|
|
25 |
|
Yu, Lillian |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
24:14 |
|
|
26 |
|
Maksoud, Souraya |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
24:16 |
|
|
27 |
|
Valencia, Violette |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
24:21 |
|
|
28 |
|
Beaman, Katelyn |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
24:27 |
|
|
29 |
|
Carroll, Hazel |
9 |
Cerritos
|
24:31 |
|
|
30 |
|
Renner, Natalie |
9 |
El Toro
|
24:53 |
|
|
31 |
|
Conejo, Frida |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
24:58 |
|
|
32 |
|
Chandra, Amishi |
9 |
Lynbrook
|
25:17 |
|
|
33 |
|
Pastis, Alexciya |
9 |
El Toro
|
25:24 |
|
|
34 |
|
Xu, Sherry |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
25:28 |
|
|
35 |
|
Valencia, Angeline |
9 |
Walnut
|
25:30 |
|
|
36 |
|
Prieto, Sofia |
9 |
Cerritos
|
25:48 |
|
|
37 |
|
Kim, Irene |
9 |
Mission Viejo
|
26:02 |
|
|
38 |
|
Nava, Alondra |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
26:07 |
|
|
39 |
|
Tran, Riley |
9 |
Cerritos
|
26:12 |
|
|
40 |
|
Joya, Nataly |
9 |
Norte Vista
|
26:32 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hernandez, Camilla |
9 |
Norco
|
26:33 |
|
|
42 |
|
Campos, Naomi |
9 |
El Dorado
|
26:36 |
|
|
43 |
|
Wu, Isabella |
9 |
Cerritos
|
26:51 |
|
|
44 |
|
Lozano, Makenna |
9 |
El Dorado
|
27:21 |
|
|
45 |
|
Sanders, Mia |
9 |
Santa Barbara
|
27:30 |
|
|
46 |
|
Kim, Rachel |
9 |
Cerritos
|
27:49 |
|
|
47 |
|
Cardenas, Karla |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
27:58 |
|
|
48 |
|
Garcia, Natalie |
9 |
Calabasas
|
28:01 |
|
|
49 |
|
Ho, Phuong |
9 |
West Covina
|
28:06 |
|
|
50 |
|
Pagilagan, Katelyn |
9 |
Cerritos
|
28:32 |
|
|
51 |
|
Lu, Vivien |
9 |
Walnut
|
29:33 |
|
|
52 |
|
Working, Grace |
9 |
Cerritos
|
29:33 |
|
|
53 |
|
Gomez, Hanaly |
9 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
29:46 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Zales, Navaya |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
18:21 |
|
|
2 |
|
Paul, Sydney |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
19:11 |
|
|
3 |
|
Ulloa, Haley |
11 |
Highland
|
19:21 |
|
|
4 |
|
Timmermans, Emma |
11 |
El Modena
|
19:27 |
|
|
5 |
|
Garcia, Maya |
9 |
West Covina
|
19:51 |
|
|
6 |
|
Turpin, Emma |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
19:53 |
|
|
7 |
|
Kurtz, Lindsey |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
19:55 |
|
|
8 |
|
Selbrede, Breea |
9 |
Mt Carmel
|
19:58 |
|
|
9 |
|
Cerrillos, Gabriella |
11 |
Claremont
|
20:03 |
|
|
10 |
|
Moreno, Camila |
11 |
Claremont
|
20:06 |
|
|
11 |
|
Key Ketter, Mae |
12 |
Claremont
|
20:10 |
|
|
12 |
|
Cruz, Peyton |
10 |
Claremont
|
20:13 |
|
|
13 |
|
Guerra, Lianna |
9 |
Highland
|
20:15 |
|
|
14 |
|
Webb, Kaitlyn |
12 |
Mt Carmel
|
20:26 |
|
|
15 |
|
Kriss, Sequoia |
11 |
Bonita Vista
|
20:29 |
|
|
16 |
|
Missig, Amelie |
10 |
Taft
|
20:31 |
|
|
17 |
|
Gonzalez, Jeymi |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
20:51 |
|
|
18 |
|
Martinez, Neyda |
11 |
Highland
|
20:53 |
|
|
19 |
|
Carachure, Ruby |
12 |
Perris
|
20:55 |
|
|
20 |
|
Endo, Hannah |
10 |
Claremont
|
21:00 |
|
|
21 |
|
Sanchez, Elleana |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
21:13 |
|
|
22 |
|
Hamidi, Laila |
10 |
El Modena
|
21:14 |
|
|
23 |
|
Hudson, Roxy |
10 |
Mt Carmel
|
21:24 |
|
|
24 |
|
Gaynor, Caty |
12 |
Claremont
|
21:28 |
|
|
25 |
|
De Guzman, Ariane |
10 |
Segerstrom
|
21:29 |
|
|
26 |
|
Guardado, Amanda |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
21:30 |
|
|
27 |
|
Gamon, Ysabel |
11 |
Highland
|
21:50 |
|
|
28 |
|
Sierra, Savanna |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
21:58 |
|
|
29 |
|
Rodriguez, Chelsea |
11 |
Segerstrom
|
21:59 |
|
|
30 |
|
Silvar, Julissa |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
22:03 |
|
|
31 |
|
Heckers, Ashlyn |
11 |
Claremont
|
22:04 |
|
|
32 |
|
Machado, Kassie |
11 |
El Modena
|
22:09 |
|
|
33 |
|
Huesca, Ashlee |
12 |
Coachella Valley
|
22:11 |
|
|
34 |
|
Houl, Audrey |
12 |
El Modena
|
22:12 |
|
|
35 |
|
Garcia, Andrea |
12 |
Bonita Vista
|
22:24 |
|
|
36 |
|
Fulinara, Rei |
9 |
Bonita Vista
|
22:30 |
|
|
37 |
|
Alonzo, Susy |
11 |
El Modena
|
22:31 |
|
|
38 |
|
Pantaleon, Lourdes |
12 |
El Modena
|
22:33 |
|
|
39 |
|
Sedig, Dana |
9 |
Murrieta Valley
|
22:36 |
|
|
40 |
|
Brewster, Caitlyn |
11 |
Highland
|
22:38 |
|
|
41 |
|
Hirst, Dakota |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
22:45 |
|
|
42 |
|
Machado, Angela |
11 |
Tokay
|
22:46 |
|
|
43 |
|
Mohsin, Sheema |
10 |
Tokay
|
22:46 |
|
|
44 |
|
Hernandez, Melanie |
11 |
Perris
|
22:49 |
|
|
45 |
|
Jara, Diandra |
10 |
Bonita Vista
|
22:52 |
|
|
46 |
|
Decker, Samantha |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
23:10 |
|
|
47 |
|
Ramirez, Dianne |
12 |
Segerstrom
|
23:17 |
|
|
48 |
|
Mohr, Chloe |
10 |
Tokay
|
23:23 |
|
|
49 |
|
Boss, Johanna |
11 |
Tokay
|
23:24 |
|
|
50 |
|
Espinoza, Katelyn |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
23:31 |
|
|
51 |
|
De Leon, Valerie |
12 |
Coachella Valley
|
23:34 |
|
|
52 |
|
Ruzek, Alexandria |
12 |
Murrieta Valley
|
23:37 |
|
|
53 |
|
Cuevas, Maritza |
9 |
Bonita Vista
|
23:37 |
|
|
54 |
|
Reyes, Yelsy |
11 |
El Modena
|
23:40 |
|
|
55 |
|
Ramos, Shaila |
10 |
West Covina
|
23:43 |
|
|
56 |
|
Martinez, Jocelyn |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
23:43 |
|
|
57 |
|
Salcedo, Verissa |
12 |
Perris
|
24:08 |
|
|
58 |
|
Cook, Kyana |
10 |
Murrieta Valley
|
24:08 |
|
|
59 |
|
Cisneros, Surya |
9 |
Highland
|
24:10 |
|
|
60 |
|
Ruiz, Maya |
10 |
Perris
|
24:37 |
|
|
61 |
|
Ung, Kristy |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
24:43 |
|
|
62 |
|
Hua, Natalie |
10 |
West Covina
|
24:47 |
|
|
63 |
|
Cai, Scarlett |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
24:57 |
|
|
64 |
|
Fuller, Marina |
11 |
Tokay
|
25:05 |
|
|
65 |
|
Palacio, Natalie |
11 |
Sonora
|
25:13 |
|
|
66 |
|
Chavez, Rhiannon |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
25:23 |
|
|
67 |
|
Pinedo, Juliette |
12 |
Sonora
|
25:28 |
|
|
68 |
|
Fierin, Eloise |
11 |
Tokay
|
25:31 |
|
|
69 |
|
Corona, Brandy |
9 |
Coachella Valley
|
25:39 |
|
|
70 |
|
Sanchez, Migdalia |
12 |
Coachella Valley
|
25:45 |
|
|
71 |
|
De Leon, Carla |
9 |
Coachella Valley
|
25:48 |
|
|
72 |
|
Avila, Helena |
12 |
Sonora
|
26:28 |
|
|
73 |
|
Rocklin, Isabella |
11 |
Taft
|
26:32 |
|
|
74 |
|
Kang, Ashley |
12 |
Bravo Medical Ma
|
26:45 |
|
|
75 |
|
Bergman, Kidist |
9 |
Sonora
|
27:02 |
|
|
76 |
|
Alvarado, Stephanie |
12 |
Perris
|
27:24 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Green
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Alviz, Isabella |
10 |
College Park
|
18:50 |
|
|
2 |
|
Ellermeyer, Chloe |
9 |
Scripps Ranch
|
19:01 |
|
|
3 |
|
Branch, Ellie |
11 |
Irvington
|
19:11 |
|
|
4 |
|
Huerta, Elisa |
11 |
Corona
|
19:12 |
|
|
4 |
|
Huerta, Elisa |
11 |
Corona del Mar
|
19:12 |
|
|
5 |
|
Reed, Lindsey |
10 |
College Park
|
19:33 |
|
|
6 |
|
Laurel, Abbie |
10 |
Walnut
|
19:35 |
|
|
7 |
|
Reed, Grace |
9 |
College Park
|
19:40 |
|
|
8 |
|
Ruvalcaba, Jessica |
10 |
Carter
|
20:10 |
|
|
9 |
|
Reyes, Jaysi |
10 |
Frontier
|
20:21 |
|
|
10 |
|
Gallardo, Andrea |
12 |
Venice
|
20:21 |
|
|
11 |
|
Santiago, Milo |
12 |
Walnut
|
20:22 |
|
|
12 |
|
Kendrick, Emily |
10 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
20:26 |
|
|
13 |
|
Savary, Maddie |
9 |
Scripps Ranch
|
20:28 |
|
|
14 |
|
Nauman, Samantha |
10 |
Scripps Ranch
|
20:35 |
|
|
15 |
|
Maurer, Delphine |
11 |
Scripps Ranch
|
20:35 |
|
|
16 |
|
Kong, Kadie |
10 |
Oakmont
|
20:40 |
|
|
17 |
|
Chang, Samantha |
11 |
Cerritos
|
20:43 |
|
|
18 |
|
Fisher, Peyton |
10 |
Oakmont
|
20:46 |
|
|
19 |
|
Roy, Prachi |
10 |
Irvington
|
20:47 |
|
|
20 |
|
Hallford, Hailey |
9 |
College Park
|
20:52 |
|
|
21 |
|
Kiersnowski, Julia |
12 |
Scripps Ranch
|
20:57 |
|
|
22 |
|
Galvan, Karla |
11 |
Walnut
|
20:59 |
|
|
23 |
|
Egoudine, Anatasia |
10 |
Scripps Ranch
|
21:03 |
|
|
24 |
|
Rizzo, Juliana |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
21:04 |
|
|
25 |
|
Wick, Jaiden |
9 |
Scripps Ranch
|
21:04 |
|
|
26 |
|
Aviani, Clara |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
21:09 |
|
|
27 |
|
Taylor, Marlo |
10 |
College Park
|
21:11 |
|
|
28 |
|
Vasquez, Sofia |
11 |
Cerritos
|
21:12 |
|
|
29 |
|
Anguiano, Rosa |
10 |
Eastside (9)
|
21:14 |
|
|
30 |
|
Armenta, Pricilla |
11 |
Carter
|
21:16 |
|
|
31 |
|
Avalos, Xiana |
12 |
Oakmont
|
21:17 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gomez, Madison |
10 |
Frontier
|
21:28 |
|
|
33 |
|
Keo, Dahlia |
12 |
Frontier
|
21:29 |
|
|
34 |
|
Nowak, Elin |
9 |
Venice
|
21:33 |
|
|
35 |
|
Romero, Sydney |
9 |
Cerritos
|
21:44 |
|
|
36 |
|
Kanda, Ungomba |
12 |
Hollywood
|
21:49 |
|
|
37 |
|
Arvizu, Madison |
9 |
Frontier
|
21:51 |
|
|
38 |
|
Armenta, Skylar |
9 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
22:05 |
|
|
39 |
|
Lara, Camille |
9 |
Cerritos
|
22:06 |
|
|
40 |
|
Torres, Adela |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
22:10 |
|
|
41 |
|
Everest, Elena |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
22:11 |
|
|
42 |
|
Hartke, Unique |
9 |
Oakmont
|
22:14 |
|
|
43 |
|
Joe, Kyli |
11 |
Cerritos
|
22:19 |
|
|
44 |
|
Chisar, Jessica |
9 |
College Park
|
22:19 |
|
|
45 |
|
Gunter, Mae |
9 |
College Park
|
22:19 |
|
|
46 |
|
Flores, Estefania |
12 |
Venice
|
22:20 |
|
|
47 |
|
Farley, Dakota |
10 |
Frontier
|
22:38 |
|
|
48 |
|
La Madrid, Ellicia |
11 |
Oakmont
|
22:45 |
|
|
49 |
|
Carlos, Mara |
9 |
Carter
|
22:57 |
|
|
50 |
|
Rodriguez, Alyssa |
9 |
Frontier
|
22:59 |
|
|
51 |
|
Carranza, Stephanie |
11 |
Eastside (9)
|
23:00 |
|
|
52 |
|
Hernandez, Mayte |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
23:06 |
|
|
53 |
|
Sison, Lois |
10 |
Oakmont
|
23:15 |
|
|
54 |
|
Yu, Cindy |
10 |
Irvington
|
23:19 |
|
|
55 |
|
Molina-Santos, Juliana |
9 |
Hollywood
|
23:21 |
|
|
56 |
|
Morgan, Bailey |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
23:25 |
|
|
57 |
|
Mapramook, Mayra |
12 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
23:32 |
|
|
58 |
|
Renoj, Leslie |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
23:33 |
|
|
59 |
|
Hagan, Gisele |
9 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
23:33 |
|
|
60 |
|
Jimenez, Sarahi |
12 |
Venice
|
23:36 |
|
|
61 |
|
Barragan, Jacqueline |
12 |
Venice
|
23:36 |
|
|
62 |
|
Gipe, Alice |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
23:39 |
|
|
63 |
|
Pieramici, Lilly |
12 |
Santa Barbara
|
23:45 |
|
|
64 |
|
Seward, Jordyn |
11 |
Murrieta Mesa
|
23:54 |
|
|
65 |
|
Zuerlein, Paloma |
12 |
Irvington
|
23:56 |
|
|
66 |
|
Jones, Emma |
12 |
Frontier
|
24:26 |
|
|
67 |
|
Rajeev, Prachi |
10 |
Irvington
|
24:27 |
|
|
68 |
|
Yang, Emma |
12 |
Cerritos
|
24:29 |
|
|
69 |
|
Alfaro, Ashley |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
24:38 |
|
|
70 |
|
Hernandez, Sharline |
12 |
Miguel Contreras
|
25:05 |
|
|
71 |
|
Raja, Veda |
10 |
Irvington
|
25:08 |
|
|
72 |
|
Alvarado Simon, Neysa |
11 |
Miguel Contreras
|
25:27 |
|
|
73 |
|
Gaeta, Jamie |
10 |
Carter
|
25:27 |
|
|
74 |
|
Guevara, Juliana |
11 |
Eastside (9)
|
25:33 |
|
|
75 |
|
Galindo, Stephanie |
9 |
Eastside (9)
|
25:33 |
|
|
76 |
|
Miller, Grace |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
25:45 |
|
|
77 |
|
Roman, Maleia |
12 |
Cerritos
|
25:48 |
|
|
78 |
|
Yamashita, Allison |
12 |
Venice
|
25:52 |
|
|
79 |
|
Sanchez, Isabella |
12 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
25:59 |
|
|
80 |
|
Gomez, Chayse |
9 |
Eastside (9)
|
26:04 |
|
|
81 |
|
Sarabia-Garcia, Caroli |
11 |
Carter
|
26:08 |
|
|
82 |
|
Lopez, Sheila |
11 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
26:24 |
|
|
83 |
|
Oropeza, Veronica |
11 |
Eastside (9)
|
26:44 |
|
|
84 |
|
Corral, Sophia |
11 |
Santa Barbara
|
27:26 |
|
|
85 |
|
Hernandez, Kimberly |
10 |
Abraham Lincoln
|
27:50 |
|
|
86 |
|
Goodman, Laila |
10 |
Santa Barbara
|
29:02 |
|
|
|
Womens 2.93 Miles Varsity - D2 Yellow
|
Back to top
|
|
Bib# |
Name |
Yr |
School |
Time |
Pace |
Pts |
1 |
|
Lima, Kimberly |
12 |
Rancho Verde
|
18:48 |
|
|
2 |
|
Quinton, Kylee |
9 |
Centennial
|
19:19 |
|
|
3 |
|
Oatman, Alexis |
11 |
Silverado
|
19:23 |
|
|
4 |
|
Naidu, Alisha |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
19:23 |
|
|
5 |
|
Tran, Gabrielle |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
19:33 |
|
|
6 |
|
Li, Sunny |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
19:36 |
|
|
7 |
|
Lopez, Joanna |
12 |
Ontario
|
19:46 |
|
|
8 |
|
Martinez, Angelique |
10 |
Ontario
|
19:51 |
|
|
9 |
|
Patil, Srushti |
10 |
Lynbrook
|
19:54 |
|
|
10 |
|
Smith, Zoe |
11 |
Silverado
|
20:05 |
|
|
11 |
|
McClain, Hannah |
11 |
Centennial
|
20:06 |
|
|
12 |
|
Santiago, Jennifer |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
20:09 |
|
|
13 |
|
Lopez, Natalie |
9 |
Ontario
|
20:10 |
|
|
14 |
|
Baytosh, Maddie |
10 |
Centennial
|
20:15 |
|
|
15 |
|
Hannibal, Alonna |
9 |
Cienega
|
20:19 |
|
|
16 |
|
Bragasin, Joellen |
11 |
Golden Valley (S
|
20:24 |
|
|
17 |
|
Ree, Caitlin |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:29 |
|
|
18 |
|
English, Alycia |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
20:42 |
|
|
19 |
|
Howe, Amelia |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
20:46 |
|
|
20 |
|
Forster, Maria |
9 |
Leland
|
20:46 |
|
|
21 |
|
Shao, Jasmine |
12 |
Leland
|
20:47 |
|
|
22 |
|
Chandrasekar, Vibha |
12 |
Leland
|
20:59 |
|
|
23 |
|
Robins, Abigail |
10 |
Mission Viejo
|
21:00 |
|
|
24 |
|
Gonzales, Alexie |
9 |
Cienega
|
21:16 |
|
|
25 |
|
Kaddis, Elaine |
10 |
Glendora
|
21:18 |
|
|
26 |
|
Zurla, Melissa |
9 |
Glendora
|
21:23 |
|
|
27 |
|
Calderon, Jade |
10 |
Ontario
|
21:26 |
|
|
28 |
|
Arias, Alondra |
10 |
Ontario
|
21:26 |
|
|
29 |
|
Guerra, Jasmin |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
21:37 |
|
|
30 |
|
Chandrasekar, Meghna |
12 |
Leland
|
21:38 |
|
|
31 |
|
Flores, Natalie |
9 |
Cienega
|
21:39 |
|
|
32 |
|
Gao, Erin |
12 |
Lynbrook
|
21:40 |
|
|
33 |
|
Castellanos, Emily |
9 |
Glendora
|
21:46 |
|
|
34 |
|
Cleary, Makenna |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
21:50 |
|
|
35 |
|
Wildt, Elizabeth |
9 |
Leland
|
21:51 |
|
|
36 |
|
Sun, Tracy |
11 |
Leland
|
21:52 |
|
|
37 |
|
Thelen, Corinne |
9 |
Leland
|
21:57 |
|
|
38 |
|
Fountain, Amaria |
10 |
Cienega
|
22:03 |
|
|
39 |
|
Zhao, Selena |
11 |
Lynbrook
|
22:03 |
|
|
40 |
|
Moon, Daphne |
12 |
Mission Viejo
|
22:08 |
|
|
41 |
|
Zahrt, Carly |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
22:12 |
|
|
42 |
|
Pacini, Ella |
11 |
Mission Viejo
|
22:14 |
|
|
43 |
|
Staricka, Allison |
12 |
Centennial
|
22:22 |
|
|
44 |
|
Aggers, Meranda |
12 |
Glendora
|
22:27 |
|
|
45 |
|
Blevins, Leah |
12 |
Cienega
|
22:29 |
|
|
46 |
|
Prentice, Savanna |
10 |
Cienega
|
22:30 |
|
|
47 |
|
Rivera, Dominque |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
22:31 |
|
|
48 |
|
Rivas, Bianca |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
22:32 |
|
|
49 |
|
Vizcaino, Ximena |
11 |
Cienega
|
22:37 |
|
|
50 |
|
Salguero, Natalie |
10 |
Golden Valley (S
|
22:38 |
|
|
51 |
|
Rangel Esparza, Alyssa |
10 |
Rancho Verde
|
22:40 |
|
|
52 |
|
Perez, Madelynn |
11 |
El Dorado
|
23:11 |
|
|
53 |
|
Salamone, Casey |
12 |
El Dorado
|
23:13 |
|
|
54 |
|
Nieto, Lissett |
12 |
Norte Vista
|
23:15 |
|
|
55 |
|
Hinson, Kennedy |
12 |
Golden Valley (S
|
23:36 |
|
|
56 |
|
Jauregui, Johari |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
23:46 |
|
|
57 |
|
Monge, Priscilla |
11 |
Glendora
|
23:52 |
|
|
58 |
|
Moses, Sarah |
10 |
Glendora
|
23:56 |
|
|
59 |
|
Rios, Annhie |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
24:03 |
|
|
60 |
|
Hinojosa, Giselle |
9 |
Rancho Verde
|
24:18 |
|
|
61 |
|
Morgan, Ashley |
10 |
Centennial
|
24:25 |
|
|
62 |
|
Schimnowski, Zoe |
12 |
Centennial
|
24:38 |
|
|
63 |
|
Johnson, Lily |
10 |
El Dorado
|
24:45 |
|
|
64 |
|
Robertson, Cierra |
10 |
El Dorado
|
24:52 |
|
|
65 |
|
Magana, Kylie |
11 |
Rancho Verde
|
24:53 |
|
|
66 |
|
Luna, Fabiana |
9 |
Silverado
|
25:11 |
|
|
67 |
|
Trojanowski, Holly |
12 |
Moreno Valley
|
25:20 |
|
|
68 |
|
Pongetti, Lily |
10 |
El Dorado
|
25:37 |
|
|
69 |
|
Ramirez, Julia |
11 |
Norte Vista
|
25:57 |
|
|
70 |
|
Camacho, Alexis |
11 |
Centennial
|
26:11 |
|
|
71 |
|
Toribio, Lizbeth |
11 |
Moreno Valley
|
26:55 |
|
|
72 |
|
Pompel, Maya |
10 |
El Dorado
|
27:22 |
|
|
Team Scores
|