RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
you RUN the place
Po Box 500, Azusa, California, 91702, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Stanford XC Invitational
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
All Event media
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (4)
2014 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (9)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (2)
2014 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2014 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (9)
2014 - Rosemead Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2013 - California CIF SS Division 3 Prelims - Southern Section (4)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2013 - CIF Southern Section XC Prelims (2)
2013 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Stanford XC Invitational (2)
2012 - California CIF Cross Country State Championships (1)
2012 - CIF Southern Section XC Championships (1)
2012 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2010 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (8)
2009 - Mt. SAC Cross Country Invitational (2)
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Boys Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Sep 27th 2014, 11:48pm
Girls Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Sep 27th 2014, 11:48pm
Featured
0
Search
Boys Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 27th 2014, 11:48pm
Comments
This is a 15 second
+PLUS
preview, subscribe for full access at
plus.runnerspace.com
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 27, 2014
Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Div 4
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
1853
Navarro, Tomas
12
Salesian
15:09
4:53
2
1862
Thomas, Nathan
12
Salpointe Cathol
15:15
4:55
3
699
Scoter, Jack Van
11
Flintridge Prep
15:21
4:57
4
230
Santoyo, Robbie
11
Bishop Amat
15:25
4:58
5
1007
Davis, Douglas
12
Lakewood
15:28
4:59
6
508
Doyle, Aidan
12
Cornwall Central
15:35
5:01
7
2196
Oberitter, Noah
11
Tahoe-Truckee
15:38
5:02
8
225
Gonzalez, Fernando
12
Bishop Amat
15:43
5:04
9
1992
Gonzalez, Jose
12
Seaside
15:44
5:04
10
114
Rauvola, Josh
9
Archbishop Murph
15:44
5:04
11
2228
Gonzales, Cory
12
Harker
15:45
5:04
12
90
Kelsey, Brandon
11
Arcata
15:50
5:06
13
224
Diaz, Adrian
11
Bishop Amat
15:51
5:06
14
105
O'Shea, Ronan
12
Archbishop Spald
15:51
5:06
15
1921
Kabbara, Nassim
12
San Rafael
15:52
5:07
16
227
Huerta, Louis
10
Bishop Amat
15:55
5:08
17
1959
Illes, Brian
11
Santa Ynez
15:58
5:09
18
1837
HILL, DANIEL
12
Sacred Heart Cat
15:58
5:09
19
409
Caballero, Michael
11
Cathedral
15:58
5:09
20
1979
Mccartney, Luke
11
Scotts Valley
15:58
5:09
21
1960
JIMENEZ, JOHNNY
11
Santa Ynez
15:59
5:09
22
1982
Ross, John
11
Scotts Valley
16:00
5:09
23
1978
Heath, Nick
11
Scotts Valley
16:02
5:10
24
1006
Cooper, Alex
12
Lakewood
16:04
5:11
25
698
Valhala, Jonathan
10
Flintridge Prep
16:05
5:11
26
1582
Robinett, Trent
10
Oaks Christian
16:09
5:12
27
2023
Leary, Jeremy
11
Sir Francis Drak
16:11
5:13
28
2403
BALDWIN, ZACH
11
West Valley
16:15
5:14
29
408
Bravo, David
10
Cathedral
16:18
5:15
30
697
Poole, Nikhil
11
Flintridge Prep
16:19
5:15
31
92
O'Neill, Kellen
10
Arcata
16:20
5:16
32
1484
Mora, Oscar
12
North Monterey C
16:24
5:17
33
1852
Garcia, Salvador
11
Salesian
16:27
5:18
34
2491
Jochim, Matt
12
Yreka
16:28
5:18
35
1780
Norling, Alex
12
Ripon Christian
16:28
5:18
36
2406
Leedy, Donald
11
West Valley
16:31
5:19
37
1919
Delaney, Blake
11
San Rafael
16:32
5:20
38
1547
Lagerstrom, Brennan
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:33
5:20
39
2490
Hill, Jacob
12
Yreka
16:34
5:20
40
226
Guerrero, Francisco
12
Bishop Amat
16:35
5:21
41
1483
IBARRA, OWEN
11
North Monterey C
16:36
5:21
42
2024
Miceli, Wyatt
9
Sir Francis Drak
16:36
5:21
43
2489
Berry, Brenden
12
Yreka
16:36
5:21
44
1854
Partida, Anthony
12
Salesian
16:36
5:21
45
693
Coan, Riley
10
Flintridge Prep
16:38
5:22
46
1851
Barranco, Saulo
12
Salesian
16:39
5:22
47
1840
Mack, Garrett
12
Sacred Heart Cat
16:39
5:22
48
1923
Porzio, Jason
12
San Rafael
16:41
5:23
49
844
Spears, Kenzye
12
Hilmar
16:42
5:23
50
512
Scileppi, Christian
11
Cornwall Central
16:42
5:23
51
142
Baza, Rudy
12
Azusa
16:42
5:23
52
507
Brubacher, David
11
Cornwall Central
16:44
5:23
53
1961
MONIOT, ERIC
11
Santa Ynez
16:45
5:24
54
1920
Kabbara, Munir
9
San Rafael
16:45
5:24
55
93
Reinman, Solomon
11
Arcata
16:45
5:24
56
228
Moreno, Joshua
12
Bishop Amat
16:45
5:24
57
1549
Ruegg, Kristian
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:46
5:24
58
694
Orloff, Alex
12
Flintridge Prep
16:47
5:24
59
2022
Gordon, Alexander
11
Sir Francis Drak
16:47
5:25
60
1995
Ramirez, Julio
11
Seaside
16:49
5:25
61
1996
Smith, Parker
12
Seaside
16:51
5:26
62
411
Gomez, Allan
12
Cathedral
16:52
5:26
63
2184
Hoffman-Brady, Chris
12
Summerville
16:54
5:27
64
511
Rivera, Francisco
11
Cornwall Central
16:55
5:27
65
1551
Wright, Enzo
11
Notre Dame (SO)
16:55
5:27
66
1991
FLINN, JAVAN
12
Seaside
16:56
5:27
67
1841
NOVITSKY, SASHA
11
Sacred Heart Cat
16:56
5:27
68
1849
BANUELOS, BENJAMIN
11
Salesian
16:56
5:27
69
2116
Jara, Diego
12
St Mary's (NCS)
16:57
5:28
70
1956
Cohen, Abe
11
Santa Ynez
16:57
5:28
71
696
Evan, Pattinelli
9
Flintridge Prep
16:58
5:28
72
1226
Milender, John
12
McKinleyville
16:59
5:28
73
143
DelToro, Robert
11
Azusa
16:59
5:28
74
1686
Hayes, Jacob
11
Piner
16:59
5:28
75
1684
Carpenter, Aidan
11
Piner
17:00
5:29
76
1850
Banuelos, Santiago
12
Salesian
17:00
5:29
77
414
Skarr, Jacob
10
Cathedral
17:00
5:29
78
1034
Hastings, Brian
9
Las Plumas
17:01
5:29
79
2131
Lyons, Adam
12
St. Francis
17:01
5:29
80
1983
Wesson, Porter
12
Scotts Valley
17:01
5:29
81
2407
Meeder, Chris
10
West Valley
17:02
5:29
82
1227
Nolan, Austin
10
McKinleyville
17:02
5:29
83
1858
CRUNKLETON-WILSON, Joe
11
Salpointe Cathol
17:02
5:29
84
2117
Khan, Faraz
11
St Mary's (NCS)
17:03
5:29
85
1672
Machle, Chris
11
Piedmont
17:03
5:30
86
2207
Bibeault, Zach
11
Terra Linda
17:03
5:30
87
1855
Rodriguez, Roberto
11
Salesian
17:03
5:30
88
410
Cantu, Alexander
9
Cathedral
17:03
5:30
89
141
Aguilar, Alan
12
Azusa
17:03
5:30
90
1958
Hill, Tommy
10
Santa Ynez
17:04
5:30
91
695
Patel, Shyam
11
Flintridge Prep
17:05
5:30
92
2121
Woo, Owen
10
St Mary's (NCS)
17:06
5:31
93
106
Webb, Jonathon
12
Archbishop Spald
17:07
5:31
94
1880
GALLAGHER, IAN
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:07
5:31
95
1580
Garrido, Garret
10
Oaks Christian
17:09
5:31
96
1962
Smith, Grehson
11
Santa Ynez
17:09
5:31
97
1670
Dean, Graham
12
Piedmont
17:09
5:32
98
1548
Meyer, Christian
12
Notre Dame (SO)
17:10
5:32
99
1838
HOWELL, AUGUST
12
Sacred Heart Cat
17:12
5:32
100
958
Santos, Dante de los
10
Justin - Siena
17:12
5:33
101
2494
Ward, Matt
12
Yreka
17:13
5:33
102
413
Perez, Anthony
9
Cathedral
17:13
5:33
103
1856
Chaney, Connor
11
Salpointe Cathol
17:14
5:33
104
1578
Allison, Doug
12
Oaks Christian
17:14
5:33
105
1009
Hafner, James
10
Lakewood
17:14
5:33
106
2133
Rodriguez, Christian
11
St. Francis
17:17
5:34
107
1546
Deleon, Lucas
11
Notre Dame (SO)
17:18
5:34
108
513
Vega, Alexx
11
Cornwall Central
17:18
5:34
109
1859
Fitzpatrick, Quinton
12
Salpointe Cathol
17:18
5:35
110
1011
Meza, Anthony
10
Lakewood
17:20
5:35
111
674
Lobato, Enrique
10
Firebaugh
17:20
5:35
112
957
Castrucci, Austin
12
Justin - Siena
17:21
5:35
113
510
Miller, Michael
11
Cornwall Central
17:22
5:36
114
1879
Corona, Alejandro
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:22
5:36
115
1012
Shepard, Brandon
12
Lakewood
17:24
5:36
116
2129
Grace, Ben
9
St. Francis
17:25
5:37
117
1881
Kuntze, Mairo
11
San Lorenzo vall
17:26
5:37
118
340
Husted, Kenshi
9
Carmel
17:27
5:37
119
1957
Hill, Cody
10
Santa Ynez
17:28
5:38
120
1550
Tovar, Alex
10
Notre Dame (SO)
17:29
5:38
121
91
Lennox, Zephir
12
Arcata
17:29
5:38
122
102
Davies, Luke
10
Archbishop Spald
17:30
5:38
123
1229
Rieder, Joe
10
McKinleyville
17:30
5:38
124
2025
Sileo, Will
10
Sir Francis Drak
17:32
5:39
125
1671
Jones, Daniel
10
Piedmont
17:32
5:39
126
2130
HAMBLEY, RYAN
11
St. Francis
17:34
5:40
127
1877
CAMPBELL, ANTHONY
10
San Lorenzo vall
17:36
5:40
128
1835
Anstrom, Brett
10
Sacred Heart Cat
17:38
5:41
129
145
Reed, Diego
10
Azusa
17:38
5:41
130
412
Nevarez, Michael
12
Cathedral
17:39
5:41
131
1675
Herrmann, Miles Von
12
Piedmont
17:39
5:41
132
2278
Verluer, Keis
12
Union Mine
17:40
5:42
133
2135
WAUGH, BOWEN
11
St. Francis
17:40
5:42
134
1924
Tanaka, Nicholas
10
San Rafael
17:41
5:42
135
962
Miller, Will
11
Justin - Siena
17:43
5:42
136
2198
Verbeck, Hudson
10
Tahoe-Truckee
17:43
5:42
137
1997
Vasquez, Luis
12
Seaside
17:46
5:43
138
1980
Petrini, Venny
10
Scotts Valley
17:46
5:44
139
1861
MCCLOSKEY, Joseph
10
Salpointe Cathol
17:48
5:44
140
342
Suess, Connor
10
Carmel
17:48
5:44
141
1882
Lydon, Connor
12
San Lorenzo vall
17:48
5:44
142
108
Wilson, Connor
11
Archbishop Spald
17:48
5:44
143
509
Lujan, Andy
11
Cornwall Central
17:49
5:44
144
1669
Becker, Cade
10
Piedmont
17:50
5:45
145
1225
Davis, Michael
11
McKinleyville
17:51
5:45
146
2404
Cheek, Gabe
11
West Valley
17:51
5:45
147
2115
Flint, Jared
10
St Mary's (NCS)
17:51
5:45
148
1487
Villa, Gerardo
9
North Monterey C
17:51
5:45
149
1981
ROSS, DAVIS
10
Scotts Valley
17:53
5:46
150
337
Dormody, Josh
12
Carmel
17:54
5:46
151
675
Jimenez, Miguel
12
Firebaugh
17:54
5:46
152
1189
Thompson, Will
12
Marin Catholic
17:54
5:46
153
1185
Kent, Peter
11
Marin Catholic
17:54
5:46
154
1688
Nguyen, Harris
11
Piner
17:55
5:46
155
1583
Schaub, Colin
10
Oaks Christian
17:56
5:47
156
2493
Oliver, Storm
12
Yreka
17:56
5:47
157
1228
Richard, Rj
9
McKinleyville
17:56
5:47
158
1922
McGovern, Sean
12
San Rafael
17:56
5:47
159
1584
Preston, Strother
10
Oaks Christian
17:57
5:47
160
1857
Conger, David
10
Salpointe Cathol
17:59
5:48
161
2134
Taylor, Griffin
12
St. Francis
18:01
5:48
162
1925
Tanaka, Will
10
San Rafael
18:03
5:49
163
1485
Samples, Jeremy
11
North Monterey C
18:03
5:49
164
1183
Converse, Ian
9
Marin Catholic
18:04
5:49
165
1883
Young, Eli
12
San Lorenzo vall
18:05
5:49
166
1994
Morales, Pablo
12
Seaside
18:05
5:50
167
2272
Benouar, Adam
11
Union Mine
18:05
5:50
168
229
Orozco, Chris
10
Bishop Amat
18:08
5:50
169
1674
Proctor, Reece
9
Piedmont
18:09
5:51
170
1481
CAMACHO, LUIS
11
North Monterey C
18:09
5:51
171
2119
Tessema, Mickey
12
St Mary's (NCS)
18:09
5:51
172
1230
Trump, Connor
11
McKinleyville
18:10
5:51
173
1685
Duong, Danny
11
Piner
18:11
5:51
174
2132
Lyons, Jack
12
St. Francis
18:11
5:52
175
1673
Marcus, Jordan
10
Piedmont
18:11
5:52
176
2021
BRUCKNER, SAM
10
Sir Francis Drak
18:12
5:52
177
1224
Coley, Jasen
12
McKinleyville
18:12
5:52
178
1008
Eustice, George
12
Lakewood
18:12
5:52
179
1839
MacFarquhar, Graham
10
Sacred Heart Cat
18:13
5:52
180
1482
Huaracha, Isaias
12
North Monterey C
18:13
5:52
181
2408
Morefield, Eric
9
West Valley
18:13
5:52
182
1993
Ingram, Taylor
11
Seaside
18:14
5:52
183
88
Ghisetti, Ryan
12
Arcata
18:15
5:53
184
1781
Pelaez, Christian
10
Ripon Christian
18:16
5:53
185
103
Hendron, Sean
11
Archbishop Spald
18:16
5:53
186
2185
Stewart, Gaige
11
Summerville
18:16
5:53
187
1687
Luong, Brian
11
Piner
18:17
5:53
188
343
Suess, Nathan
9
Carmel
18:18
5:54
189
1581
Muench, George
12
Oaks Christian
18:18
5:54
190
2027
WING, GEORGE
11
Sir Francis Drak
18:18
5:54
191
2492
Lupacchino, Nico
11
Yreka
18:19
5:54
192
1878
CLARK, KEVIN
10
San Lorenzo vall
18:21
5:55
193
2273
Burink, Brett
10
Union Mine
18:21
5:55
194
2120
Wilkinson, Zach
12
St Mary's (NCS)
18:21
5:55
195
112
Johnson, Tate
12
Archbishop Murph
18:26
5:56
196
110
Bryne, Sam
12
Archbishop Murph
18:26
5:56
197
1836
Gordon, Nicholas
10
Sacred Heart Cat
18:30
5:58
198
2183
Higginbotham, Stephan
11
Summerville
18:33
5:58
199
960
Rundquist, Charlie
10
Justin - Siena
18:34
5:59
200
2181
Groff, Devon
11
Summerville
18:34
5:59
201
2208
Boysen, Ariel
11
Terra Linda
18:36
5:59
202
339
Houpt, Dylan
9
Carmel
18:37
6:00
203
2180
Dibble, Colby
10
Summerville
18:37
6:00
204
338
Good, Chris
12
Carmel
18:38
6:00
205
1545
Murdy, Michael
9
Notre Dame (SO)
18:39
6:01
206
2197
Smith, Ian
10
Tahoe-Truckee
18:40
6:01
207
116
Swenson, Gunnar
12
Archbishop Murph
18:42
6:02
208
1579
Cybulski, Jack
10
Oaks Christian
18:45
6:02
209
1010
Lane, Bo
11
Lakewood
18:47
6:03
210
2026
Thompson, Greg
12
Sir Francis Drak
18:50
6:04
211
963
Williams, Glen
11
Justin - Siena
18:56
6:06
212
113
McDonald, Charles
11
Archbishop Murph
18:57
6:06
213
115
Steigenga, Dillon
10
Archbishop Murph
18:58
6:07
214
111
Floyd, Barret
9
Archbishop Murph
19:01
6:08
215
107
White, Malachi
11
Archbishop Spald
19:02
6:08
216
2212
O'Connor, Johnny
10
Terra Linda
19:03
6:08
217
2195
MILLER, CHRISTOPHER
10
Tahoe-Truckee
19:05
6:09
218
843
Miguel, Mason
11
Hilmar
19:12
6:11
219
1188
Thomas, Blake
9
Marin Catholic
19:14
6:12
220
2194
Ferrera, Tyler
9
Tahoe-Truckee
19:15
6:12
221
673
Arreola, Sergio
10
Firebaugh
19:17
6:13
222
144
Munoz, Eric
11
Azusa
19:18
6:13
223
1486
Torres, Freddy
11
North Monterey C
19:22
6:14
224
1184
Doerschlag, Nicholas
11
Marin Catholic
19:26
6:16
225
2276
Jonas, Aaron
12
Union Mine
19:27
6:16
226
2193
Dalicandro, David
10
Tahoe-Truckee
19:27
6:16
227
2274
Clark, Matt
9
Union Mine
19:29
6:17
228
839
Barcelos, Alec
10
Hilmar
19:32
6:18
229
2495
Williams, Kevin
12
Yreka
19:33
6:18
230
2275
Cordero, Austin
11
Union Mine
19:33
6:18
231
140
Aguilar, Adrian
10
Azusa
19:36
6:19
232
521
Nichols, Cole
9
Coronado
19:39
6:20
233
104
Kimble, Jack
10
Archbishop Spald
19:39
6:20
234
522
Winn, Charles
9
Coronado
19:41
6:20
235
89
Goldsmith, Louis
12
Arcata
19:41
6:21
236
1187
Merrion, Connor
12
Marin Catholic
19:42
6:21
237
845
Williams, Kevin
10
Hilmar
19:42
6:21
238
2409
Mueller, Ben
11
West Valley
19:44
6:21
239
2206
Ben-Ora, Kelden
9
Terra Linda
19:54
6:25
240
2210
Kaufmann, Clay
9
Terra Linda
19:57
6:26
241
1777
DeArth, Kai
9
Ripon Christian
19:59
6:26
242
2211
McCormack, Evan
9
Terra Linda
19:59
6:26
243
1776
Cendana, Skyler
12
Ripon Christian
20:00
6:27
244
672
Alaniz, Mario
11
Firebaugh
20:06
6:28
245
961
Troppy, Nicholas
12
Justin - Siena
20:06
6:29
246
951
Jones, Brendan
10
Jesuit
20:07
6:29
247
94
robinson, kush rawal w
10
Arcata
20:08
6:29
248
1779
Munoz, Luis
10
Ripon Christian
20:12
6:30
249
1186
Ludlow, Charlie
11
Marin Catholic
20:20
6:33
250
2179
Danicourt, Brendan
11
Summerville
20:21
6:33
251
2209
Connolly, Jack
12
Terra Linda
20:30
6:36
252
1778
Matthews, Austin
9
Ripon Christian
20:31
6:37
253
1689
Wofford, Trevor
11
Piner
20:32
6:37
254
1775
Brooks, Sabino
10
Ripon Christian
20:36
6:38
255
2118
Levaux, Roger
10
St Mary's (NCS)
20:45
6:41
256
2182
Hartwig, Matthew
9
Summerville
21:07
6:48
257
2405
Hein, Wyatt
9
West Valley
21:26
6:54
258
840
Borrelli, Dominic
10
Hilmar
21:38
6:58
259
2277
Robinson, Scott
11
Union Mine
22:22
7:12
260
842
Medeiros, Joesph
12
Hilmar
23:49
7:40
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Division 1 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 2 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 3 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Division 5 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Boys Seeded 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Brighie Leach and Toni Finnane of Campolindo -- 6th and 7th in gi
Chloe Hansel of Las Lomas -- Division 3 girls race winner 2014 St
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame -- Division 5 boys race win
Davis Senior girls team -- Seeded race winners 2014 Stanford Invi
Drew Childs of Bella Vista -- Division 2 boys race winner 2014 St
Emily Hubert and Ally Palomino of Bishop Amat -- 1st and 2nd in D
Emily Serhan of Mayfield -- 3rd place Division 5 girls race 2014
Gillian Meeks of Gunn -- Division 1 girls race winner 2014 Stanfo
Girls Division 1 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 2 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 3 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Division 5 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Girls Seeded 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Grace Dailey of Branson -- Division 5 girls race winner 2014 Stan
Kaleb Kunes and Andrew Witt of Buena -- 1st and 2nd in Division 1
Kathryn Loken of Del Campo -- Division 2 girls race winner 2014 S
Mens 8k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Tahlia Adams of Eleanor Roosevelt -- 5th in girls seeded race 201
Tomas Navarro of Salesian -- Division 4 boys race winner 2014 Sta
Womens 6k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#stanford-xc
#stanford
#stanford-invite
More videos
Girls Division 4 5k XC - Stanford XC Invitational 2014
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Arcata High Track & Field and Cross Country - Arcata, California
,
Archbishop Murphy High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Everett, Washington
,
Archbishop Spalding High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Severn, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Azusa High Track & Field and Cross Country - Azusa, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
4
5
2014
26
7
2013
11
9
2012
10
11
2011
3
2010
8
2
2009
2
2
2008
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#stanford-xc
#stanford
#stanford-invite
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!